Lori Fitzgerald Memorial Pre-State Cross Country Invitational -
Aurora, CO
9/4/2010











					   
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
              Poudre School District Pre State Meet - Division 4A Girls     
                                   Aurora, CO               
                                September 4, 2010     
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1.   158  Greeley Central           (  21:29.93  1:47:29.65)
========================================
  1      5  Allie Parks SR                      20:21.14     5     88  Darion Roque SR                     23:18.69
  2      8  Janelle Martinez SR                 20:37.69     6   (101) Cede Roque SO                       23:51.19
  3      9  Mercedes Davila SR                  20:39.14     7   (141) Andrea Keiser JR                    24:44.34
  4     48  Jennifer Olivier JR                 22:32.99
   
  2.   168  Cheyenne Mountain         (  21:43.83  1:48:39.15)
========================================
  1      1  Danielle Grossman SR                19:45.69     5     63  Jessica Baines SR                   22:46.14
  2     23  Greta Sloan FR                      21:32.69     6   ( 73) Abigal Poremba SR                   23:00.04
  3     36  Francis Adams JR                    22:07.59     7   ( 79) Araia Irwin SO                      23:06.79
  4     45  Sam Sloan SR                        22:27.04
   
  3.   173  Mullen High School        (  21:41.92  1:48:29.60)
========================================
  1      7  Meilyn Weege JR                     20:30.54     5     81  Payton Gifford SR                   23:07.94
  2     15  Caroline Braun JR                   21:01.34     6   ( 87) Bronte Gifford SR                   23:16.74
  3     18  Kelsey Baier SR                     21:13.39     7   (153) Amanda Martinez FR                  24:55.89
  4     52  Emily Rice JR                       22:36.39
   
  4.   181  Vista Ridge High School   (  21:53.94  1:49:29.70)
========================================
  1     13  Amanda McCann SR                    20:53.64     5     72  Jessica McCann SO                   23:00.04
  2     19  Racquel Valadez SR                  21:22.64     6   (136) Rachel Mozzetta SR                  24:33.59
  3     24  Beth Luckel SR                      21:35.79     7   (138) Denise Walker SR                    24:38.84
  4     53  Lina Arista SO                      22:37.59
   
  5.   192  Niwot                     (  21:56.74  1:49:43.70)
========================================
  1     10  Elise Cranny FR                     20:42.89     5     61  Haley Dennerline JR                 22:43.99
  2     17  Madie Jalbert JR                    21:07.89     6   (102) Annie Horsch SR                     23:52.14
  3     47  Lauren Degroot SR                   22:29.74     7   (165) Kelsey Blessing SR                  25:11.99
  4     57  Kate Judge SR                       22:39.19
   
  6.   207  Evergreen High School     (  21:48.61  1:49:03.05)
========================================
  1      4  Bryn Haebe SR                       20:12.94     5     99  Kenzie Skold SO                     23:44.89
  2     14  Sammy Skold SO                      20:57.84     6   (135) Miller Leighton SR                  24:32.34
  3     16  Erin Dobey JR                       21:04.64
  4     74  Mikhaila Redovian SR                23:02.74
   
  7.   227  Palmer Ridge High School  (  22:01.91  1:50:09.55)
========================================
  1      3  Ali Deitsch FR                      20:06.54     5    113  Nicole Schow FR                     24:08.79
  2     12  Ellen Jackson JR                    20:49.69     6   (139) Carolyn Lobban JR                   24:41.19
  3     39  Heather Gentry SO                   22:21.54     7   (198) Nadine Kirk SR                      27:11.39
  4     60  Erin Swartwout FR                   22:42.99
   
  8.   272  Coronado                  (  22:29.67  1:52:28.35)
========================================
  1     26  Alexis Work JR                      21:42.59     5     84  Shannon Young SO                    23:10.29
  2     31  Bailey Gearhart SR                  21:52.29     6   (114) Rileigh Darby-Mcclure SO            24:10.89
  3     54  Sylvia Hayes SO                     22:38.29     7   (133) India Walden SO                     24:29.09
  4     77  Lauren Akers FR                     23:04.89
   
  9.   299  Broomfield                (  22:38.75  1:53:13.75)
========================================
  1     22  Brittney Zec JR                     21:30.24     5     95  Katie Chrisman SO                   23:34.19
  2     37  Cherokee Rohrbaugh FR               22:11.09     6   (157) Kathryn Middel-Katzenmeyer SR       25:00.39
  3     67  Macy Miller SO                      22:52.64     7   (162) Sarah Stamper SR                    25:03.39
  4     78  Abby Gardner SO                     23:05.59
   
 10.   301  Centaurus                 (  22:42.97  1:53:34.85)
========================================
  1     28  Halle Peterson JR                   21:48.59     5     96  Anna Hubbell SO                     23:39.79
  2     51  Kelsey Wood FR                      22:35.14     6   (128) Midori Patterson SO                 24:25.69
  3     62  Katie Dishman SO                    22:44.59     7   (134) Lea Delassus SR                     24:29.89
  4     64  Hannah Davinroy SO                  22:46.74
   
 11.   329  Moffat County HS          (  22:48.72  1:54:03.60)
========================================
  1     27  Eryn Leonard SO                     21:43.39     5     91  Brenna Ciesco FR                    23:25.49
  2     50  Nike Cleverly SR                    22:35.14     6   (156) Kelly Ciesco JR                     24:59.99
  3     75  Bailey Hellander SO                 23:03.89     7   (172) Savannah Williams SR                25:16.84
  4     86  Sassy Murray SO                     23:15.69
   
 12.   353  Green Mountain High Schoo (  23:00.39  1:55:01.95)
========================================
  1     35  Cori Vandyke SR                     22:07.49     5    150  Maegan Leider JR                    24:53.34
  2     43  Emily White JR                      22:25.19     6   (192) Margo M FR                          26:24.54
  3     56  Gabby Makatura JR                   22:38.89     7   (199) Julie Compton SO                    27:15.89
  4     69  Kat Killingsworth JR                22:57.04
   
 13.   373  Durango                   (  22:59.11  1:54:55.55)
========================================
  1     20  Karli Foreman JR                    21:24.39     5    110  Morgen Dorsey SR                    24:04.99
  2     76  Kaylee Blevins FR                   23:04.79     6   (115) Hannah Peterson FR                  24:11.29
  3     82  Miranda Lashell SR                  23:08.19
  4     85  Erin Kinney SR                      23:13.19
   
 14.   377  Pueblo South              (  23:02.20  1:55:11.00)
========================================
  1     25  Jessica Kleven FR                   21:41.99     5    159  Zillah Uelk JR                      25:01.39
  2     58  Mandy Sanchez JR                    22:40.34     6   (169) Caitlyn O'Neil JR                   25:15.39
  3     65  Taylor Lopez-Cepero SO              22:49.94     7   (191) Gabrielle Gutierrez FR              26:24.49
  4     70  Becky Hankla SR                     22:57.34
   
 15.   379  Discovery Canyon Campus   (  22:43.22  1:53:36.10)
========================================
  1      2  Allie Morgan JR                     19:53.69     5    175  Tatum Russo JR                      25:22.59
  2     21  Janae Johnson SR                    21:28.09     6   (177) Nicole Hein JR                      25:32.79
  3     34  Molly Spalding JR                   22:02.44     7   (197) Amber Davis FR                      27:10.39
  4    147  Alyssa Carman JR                    24:49.29
   
 16.   402  Pueblo Centennial         (  23:19.25  1:56:36.25)
========================================
  1     29  Carly Moore SR                      21:49.49     5    188  Katie Mohan FR                      26:09.34
  2     38  Sarah Mize SO                       22:18.59     6   (214) Angelika Barola SO                  28:17.44
  3     49  Gia Palumbo SO                      22:34.34
  4     98  Skyler Davis SO                     23:44.49
   
 17.   470  Wheat Ridge High School   (  23:38.89  1:58:14.45)
========================================
  1     68  Cabri Chamberlin JR                 22:55.34     5    112  Lauren Polivka SO                   24:08.59
  2     71  Sophia Fernald FR                   22:59.59     6   (117) McKenna Lenhart SO                  24:13.69
  3    108  Sarah Ditullio SR                   24:03.24     7   (126) Amber Watson SO                     24:23.84
  4    111  Gianna Ossello FR                   24:07.69
   
 18.   481  Battle Mountain           (  23:29.62  1:57:28.10)
========================================
  1      6  Amelia Ortiz SR                     20:26.24     5    125  Valeria Rivero SR                   24:23.44
  2    105  Sydney Gaylord FR                   23:54.99     6   (179) Erle Balteskard SR                  25:34.24
  3    121  Mandy Ortiz SO                      24:20.29     7   (226) Sydney Idzikowski SR                29:07.54
  4    124  Maddy Stevens JR                    24:23.14
   
 19.   497  Windsor High School       (  23:44.16  1:58:40.80)
========================================
  1     55  Stephanie Wickstrom JR              22:38.49     5    127  Morgan Stickler SO                  24:25.59
  2     90  Stephanie Clark SR                  23:23.04     6   (142) Shellene Rains SO                   24:45.54
  3    103  Taryn Melendez FR                   23:53.14     7   (174) Samantha Gardner SR                 25:19.29
  4    122  Maggie Griggs SO                    24:20.54
   
 20.   511  Erie                      (  23:50.02  1:59:10.10)
========================================
  1     59  Shelby Brow SR                      22:41.24     5    129  Amelia Sease FR                     24:25.74
  2    100  Madeline Anderson SR                23:49.99     6   (132) Bridget Sutton SR                   24:27.44
  3    107  Megan Leahy SR                      24:00.69
  4    116  Mekenzie Atkins JR                  24:12.44
   
 21.   519  Pueblo West               (  23:47.59  1:58:57.95)
========================================
  1     33  Jesmain Mattie JR                   21:57.04     5    145  Marshall Susan FR                   24:47.19
  2     92  Jankelow Rachel SO                  23:29.09     6   (158) Ogburn Marina SR                    25:00.49
  3    106  Averdunk Paulina JR                 23:58.84     7   (167) Ortiz Kayla SR                      25:14.39
  4    143  Leedom Lauren JR                    24:45.79
   
 22.   549  Canon City                (  24:03.37  2:00:16.85)
========================================
  1     40  Amanda Tappe SO                     22:22.89     5    189  Jordyn Copeland SO                  26:11.64
  2     46  Ashley Brown SR                     22:28.39     6   (210) Jessica Loper SO                    27:43.94
  3    119  Shayla O'Rourke SR                  24:16.49     7   (212) Cassandra Giammo FR                 27:53.59
  4    155  Karri Cote Hook SR                  24:57.44
   
 23.   558  Lewis-Palmer              (  23:58.45  1:59:52.25)
========================================
  1     80  Noelle Limbird SR                   23:07.54     5    151  Emily Parker JR                     24:54.09
  2     93  Michaela Diamond SR                 23:30.19     6   (161) Alaina Hansen JR                    25:02.64
  3    104  Jenny Helay SR                      23:53.74     7   (193) Jenna Press JR                      26:29.94
  4    130  Virginia Limbird SR                 24:26.69
   
 24.   569  Mountain View             (  23:49.45  1:59:07.25)
========================================
  1     11  McKayla Gray JR                     20:43.29     5    180  Abbi Stratton FR                    25:35.14
  2     42  Kayla Grimes SR                     22:25.09     6   (181) Abby Watson FR                      25:48.84
  3    163  Elizabeth Powell JR                 25:05.59     7   (195) Madison Condon JR                   26:45.74
  4    173  Allison Lenart JR                   25:18.14
   
 25.   632  Eagle Valley High School  (  24:26.09  2:02:10.45)
========================================
  1     89  Maggie Gilman FR                    23:18.89     5    185  Logan Kinser JR                     26:05.24
  2    109  Nikki Cunning FR                    24:03.69     6   (217) Alejandra Zappata JR                28:27.24
  3    118  Kira Quintana FR                    24:15.49     7   (222) Amy Applegate JR                    28:50.34
  4    131  Kelly Cassidy JR                    24:27.14
   
 26.   671  D'Evelyn                  (  24:32.12  2:02:40.60)
========================================
  1     32  Josie Warren SO                     21:54.89     5    184  Molly Brown FR                      26:02.29
  2    146  Gina Sbarbaro SR                    24:48.39     6   (207) Molly Secora JR                     27:28.94
  3    149  Kerry Carmody SO                    24:52.54
  4    160  Lauren Gombas SO                    25:02.49
   
 27.   713  Denver South              (  25:34.71  2:07:53.55)
========================================
  1     41  Kellyn Craig SR                     22:23.49     5    213  Katelyn Brooks JR                   28:04.84
  2     44  Sydney Scott JR                     22:26.54     6   (232) Martha Black SO                     29:32.24
  3    206  Jordan Thomas FR                    27:27.89
  4    209  Camille Jump FR                     27:30.79
   
 28.   730  Widefield                 (  24:57.97  2:04:49.85)
========================================
  1     94  Audra Bergman JR                    23:32.34     5    187  Katie Wimp SO                       26:06.89
  2    123  Taylor Anderson JR                  24:20.79     6   (190) Alysia McCullough JR                26:16.39
  3    140  Karisa Sabisch SR                   24:43.09     7   (211) Katherine Bergman JR                27:50.39
  4    186  Danielle Pacheco SO                 26:06.74
   
 29.   741  Skyline                   (  25:03.66  2:05:18.30)
========================================
  1     97  Morgan Farris JR                    23:44.29     5    194  Jessica Masson SO                   26:30.44
  2    120  Brianna Hauck SO                    24:18.14     6   (245) Katy Sprouse SO                     32:37.84
  3    148  Katheryn Gabler SR                  24:51.19
  4    182  Anna Clauson SR                     25:54.24
   
 30.   835  Sand Creek                (  26:48.02  2:14:00.10)
========================================
  1     30  Diana Trillo SO                     21:51.79     5    241  Kayla Travis SR                     31:34.09
  2    144  Taylor Bingham JR                   24:46.19     6   (244) Ali Melcer JR                       32:34.09
  3    204  Bree Bremser SO                     27:23.74     7   (248) Mariah Travis FR                    33:13.74
  4    216  Katherine Serrano SO                28:24.29
   
 31.   840  Silver Creek High School  (  25:48.49  2:09:02.45)
========================================
  1     83  Danielle Dagenakies JR              23:09.19     5    200  Helena Scharf FR                    27:15.94
  2    178  Gabriela Koski SO                   25:33.24     6   (221) Alison Tripp FR                     28:44.99
  3    183  Shaina Brown SR                     25:57.49     7   (234) Hannah Naftel SO                    30:14.19
  4    196  Alex Hoang SR                       27:06.59
   
 32.   857  Steamboat Springs High Sc (  25:43.54  2:08:37.70)
========================================
  1    137  Madi McKinstry JR                   24:38.04     5    215  Dominique Powers JR                 28:20.94
  2    164  Cassidy Fox SR                      25:05.89     6   (235) Anna Poirot SR                      30:16.64
  3    170  Skylar Weir SR                      25:15.99
  4    171  Liza Stout SR                       25:16.84
   
 33.   916  Mesa Ridge                (  27:16.07  2:16:20.35)
========================================
  1     66  Cali Antolini SR                    22:52.44     5    236  Geneva Vargas SR                    30:22.44
  2    168  Kellie Evans SR                     25:14.99     6   (250) Cassie Swancutt SO                  34:02.69
  3    219  Raina Lopez FR                      28:31.64
  4    227  Amelie Menges JR                    29:18.84
   
 34.   963  John F Kennedy High Schoo (  26:51.11  2:14:15.55)
========================================
  1    152  Cheylese Denham-Lucero SO           24:54.19     5    205  Amanda Peterson SO                  27:25.24
  2    201  Rachel Edrich SR                    27:18.54     6   (225) Susan Pimienta-Reyes SO             28:55.59
  3    202  Laurel Klafehn JR                   27:18.59
  4    203  Alisha Salazar-Taylor JR            27:18.99
   
 35.  1072  Air Academy HS            (  28:29.62  2:22:28.10)
========================================
  1    154  Maggie Juran SO                     24:56.69     4    230  Sarah Winter SR                     29:22.94
  2    228  Abby Peterson FR                    29:22.74     5    231  Kellyn Roiko JR                     29:22.94
  3    229  Emily Barad JR                      29:22.79
   
 36.  1103  Pueblo County             (  28:38.42  2:23:12.10)
========================================
  1    208  Maggie Venegas SO                   27:30.44     5    233  Haley Cisneros SO                   29:48.19
  2    218  Lindsey McIntyre FR                 28:28.29     6   (242) Kathy Nielsen SR                    31:55.64
  3    220  Alli Venengas JR                    28:31.99
  4    224  Ashley Walker SR                    28:53.19
   
 37.  1122  Sierra High School        (  29:46.21  2:28:51.05)
========================================
  1    176  Marilyn Rincon SR                   25:31.49     5    246  Breland Bullard JR                  32:49.74
  2    223  Ebony Bailey SR                     28:52.19     6   (247) Belinda Demario JR                  32:50.89
  3    238  Naomi Verdugo SR                    30:44.49     7   (257) Danielle Ross JR                    41:35.74
  4    239  Denise Gonzalez SO                  30:53.14
   
 38.  1167  Frederick High School     (  33:29.01  2:47:25.05)
========================================
  1    166  Abbi Morgan JR                      25:12.89     5    254  Tara Gardner SO                     37:42.84
  2    243  Paige Tisdale JR                    32:18.84     6   (255) Andi Theisen SO                     37:50.54
  3    251  Hannah Wright SR                    34:57.04     7   (256) Sara Theisen SO                     39:17.74
  4    253  Kat Fuentez SO                      37:13.44
   
 39.  1236  Harrison                  (  34:40.47  2:53:22.35)
========================================
  1    237  Alyssa Evans FR                     30:36.69     5    258  Kadja Samanaga SO                   41:37.39
  2    240  Megan Whited SO                     31:31.44     6   (259) Lindsey Hepworth FR                 41:49.39
  3    249  Nicole Gerdin JR                    33:54.99
  4    252  Meleia Harsch JR                    35:41.84




Individual Results -
  
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                      Time     Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1  337 Danielle Grossman          SR Cheyenne Mountain         19:45.69  6:22 
     2   1  470 Allie Morgan               JR Discovery Canyon Campus   19:53.69  6:25 
     3   1 1147 Ali Deitsch                FR Palmer Ridge High School  20:06.54  6:29 
     4   1  586 Bryn Haebe                 SR Evergreen High School     20:12.94  6:31 
     5   1  738 Allie Parks                SR Greeley Central           20:21.14  6:34 
     6   1  135 Amelia Ortiz               SR Battle Mountain           20:26.24  6:35 
     7   1 1075 Meilyn Weege               JR Mullen High School        20:30.54  6:37 
     8   2  736 Janelle Martinez           SR Greeley Central           20:37.69  6:39 
     9   3  734 Mercedes Davila            SR Greeley Central           20:39.14  6:39 
    10   1 1090 Elise Cranny               FR Niwot                     20:42.89  6:41 
    11   1 1063 McKayla Gray               JR Mountain View             20:43.29  6:41 
    12   2 1149 Ellen Jackson              JR Palmer Ridge High School  20:49.69  6:43 
    13   1 1617 Amanda McCann              SR Vista Ridge High School   20:53.64  6:44 
    14   2  590 Sammy Skold                SO Evergreen High School     20:57.84  6:45 
    15   1 1562 Karina Ernst               JR Thompson Valley           20:57.89  6:45 
    16   2 1070 Caroline Braun             JR Mullen High School        21:01.34  6:46 
    17   3  585 Erin Dobey                 JR Evergreen High School     21:04.64  6:48 
    18   2 1094 Madie Jalbert              JR Niwot                     21:07.89  6:49 
    19   3 1069 Kelsey Baier               SR Mullen High School        21:13.39  6:50 
    20   2 1620 Racquel Valadez            SR Vista Ridge High School   21:22.64  6:53 
    21   1  496 Karli Foreman              JR Durango                   21:24.39  6:54 
    22   2  469 Janae Johnson              SR Discovery Canyon Campus   21:28.09  6:55 
    23   1  222 Brittney Zec               JR Broomfield                21:30.24  6:56 
    24   2  340 Greta Sloan                FR Cheyenne Mountain         21:32.69  6:57 
    25   3 1616 Beth Luckel                SR Vista Ridge High School   21:35.79  6:58 
    26   1 1253 Jessica Kleven             FR Pueblo South              21:41.99  7:00 
    27   1  396 Alexis Work                JR Coronado                  21:42.59  7:00 
    28   1 1039 Eryn Leonard               SO Moffat County HS          21:43.39  7:00 
    29   1  298 Halle Peterson             JR Centaurus                 21:48.59  7:02 
    30   1 1229 Carly Moore                SR Pueblo Centennial         21:49.49  7:02 
    31   1 1415 Diana Trillo               SO Sand Creek                21:51.79  7:03 
    32   2  393 Bailey Gearhart            SR Coronado                  21:52.29  7:03 
    33   1  411 Josie Warren               SO D'Evelyn                  21:54.89  7:04 
    34   1 1268 Jesmain Mattie             JR Pueblo West               21:57.04  7:04 
    35   3  472 Molly Spalding             JR Discovery Canyon Campus   22:02.44  7:06 
    36   1  767 Cori Vandyke               SR Green Mountain High Schoo 22:07.49  7:08 
    37   3  335 Francis Adams              JR Cheyenne Mountain         22:07.59  7:08 
    38   2  220 Cherokee Rohrbaugh         FR Broomfield                22:11.09  7:09 
    39   2 1227 Sarah Mize                 SO Pueblo Centennial         22:18.59  7:11 
    40   3 1148 Heather Gentry             SO Palmer Ridge High School  22:21.54  7:12 
    41   1  262 Amanda Tappe               SO Canon City                22:22.89  7:13 
    42   1  454 Kellyn Craig               SR Denver South              22:23.49  7:13 
    43   2 1064 Kayla Grimes               SR Mountain View             22:25.09  7:13 
    44   2  768 Emily White                JR Green Mountain High Schoo 22:25.19  7:13 
    45   2  457 Sydney Scott               JR Denver South              22:26.54  7:14 
    46   4  341 Sam Sloan                  SR Cheyenne Mountain         22:27.04  7:14 
    47   2  256 Ashley Brown               SR Canon City                22:28.39  7:14 
    48   3 1091 Lauren Degroot             SR Niwot                     22:29.74  7:15 
    49   4  737 Jennifer Olivier           JR Greeley Central           22:32.99  7:16 
    50   3 1230 Gia Palumbo                SO Pueblo Centennial         22:34.34  7:16 
    51   2 1036 Nike Cleverly              SR Moffat County HS          22:35.14  7:17 
    52   2  299 Kelsey Wood                FR Centaurus                 22:35.14  7:17 
    53   4 1074 Emily Rice                 JR Mullen High School        22:36.39  7:17 
    54   4 1615 Lina Arista                SO Vista Ridge High School   22:37.59  7:17 
    55   2 1561 Hayley Berg                FR Thompson Valley           22:38.09  7:18 
    56   3  394 Sylvia Hayes               SO Coronado                  22:38.29  7:18 
    57   1 1700 Stephanie Wickstrom        JR Windsor High School       22:38.49  7:18 
    58   3  765 Gabby Makatura             JR Green Mountain High Schoo 22:38.89  7:18 
    59   4 1095 Kate Judge                 SR Niwot                     22:39.19  7:18 
    60   2 1256 Mandy Sanchez              JR Pueblo South              22:40.34  7:18 
    61   1  552 Shelby Brow                SR Erie                      22:41.24  7:19 
    62   4 1153 Erin Swartwout             FR Palmer Ridge High School  22:42.99  7:19 
    63   5 1092 Haley Dennerline           JR Niwot                     22:43.99  7:20 
    64   1  938 Anna Schell                FR Longmont                  22:44.14  7:20 
    65   3  295 Katie Dishman              SO Centaurus                 22:44.59  7:20 
    66   5  336 Jessica Baines             SR Cheyenne Mountain         22:46.14  7:20 
    67   4  293 Hannah Davinroy            SO Centaurus                 22:46.74  7:20 
    68   3 1254 Taylor Lopez-Cepero        SO Pueblo South              22:49.94  7:21 
    69   1 1021 Cali Antolini              SR Mesa Ridge                22:52.44  7:22 
    70   3  219 Macy Miller                SO Broomfield                22:52.64  7:22 
    71   1 1655 Cabri Chamberlin           JR Wheat Ridge High School   22:55.34  7:23 
    72   4  763 Kat Killingsworth          JR Green Mountain High Schoo 22:57.04  7:24 
    73   4 1252 Becky Hankla               SR Pueblo South              22:57.34  7:24 
    74   2 1657 Sophia Fernald             FR Wheat Ridge High School   22:59.59  7:25 
    75   5 1618 Jessica McCann             SO Vista Ridge High School   23:00.04  7:25 
    76   6  339 Abigal Poremba             SR Cheyenne Mountain         23:00.04  7:25 
    77   4  588 Mikhaila Redovian          SR Evergreen High School     23:02.74  7:26 
    78   1 1380 Shannon Rieke              SR Roosevelt                 23:02.99  7:26 
    79   3 1037 Bailey Hellander           SO Moffat County HS          23:03.89  7:26 
    80   2  494 Kaylee Blevins             FR Durango                   23:04.79  7:26 
    81   4  391 Lauren Akers               FR Coronado                  23:04.89  7:26 
    82   4  218 Abby Gardner               SO Broomfield                23:05.59  7:26 
    83   7  338 Araia Irwin                SO Cheyenne Mountain         23:06.79  7:27 
    84   1  910 Noelle Limbird             SR Lewis-Palmer              23:07.54  7:27 
    85   5 1072 Payton Gifford             SR Mullen High School        23:07.94  7:27 
    86   3  499 Miranda Lashell            SR Durango                   23:08.19  7:27 
    87   1 1453 Danielle Dagenakies        JR Silver Creek High School  23:09.19  7:28 
    88   5  397 Shannon Young              SO Coronado                  23:10.29  7:28 
    89   4  498 Erin Kinney                SR Durango                   23:13.19  7:29 
    90   4 1040 Sassy Murray               SO Moffat County HS          23:15.69  7:30 
    91   6 1071 Bronte Gifford             SR Mullen High School        23:16.74  7:30 
    92   3 1560 Lauren Anderson            SO Thompson Valley           23:18.29  7:31 
    93   5  740 Darion Roque               SR Greeley Central           23:18.69  7:31 
    94   1  510 Maggie Gilman              FR Eagle Valley High School  23:18.89  7:31 
    95   1   16 Blair Bokleman             SO Evergreeen High School    23:21.34  7:32 
    96   2 1694 Stephanie Clark            SR Windsor High School       23:23.04  7:32 
    97   5 1034 Brenna Ciesco              FR Moffat County HS          23:25.49  7:33 
    98   1 1115 Natalie Poppe              JR North Platte High School  23:29.04  7:34 
    99   2 1270 Jankelow Rachel            SO Pueblo West               23:29.09  7:34 
   100   2  907 Michaela Diamond           SR Lewis-Palmer              23:30.19  7:34 
   101   1 1670 Audra Bergman              JR Widefield                 23:32.34  7:35 
   102   5  216 Katie Chrisman             SO Broomfield                23:34.19  7:36 
   103   1  653 Adrienne Bohlen            SO Fort Morgan High School   23:34.69  7:36 
   104   5  296 Anna Hubbell               SO Centaurus                 23:39.79  7:37 
   105   1 1462 Morgan Farris              JR Skyline                   23:44.29  7:39 
   106   4 1225 Skyler Davis               SO Pueblo Centennial         23:44.49  7:39 
   107   5  589 Kenzie Skold               SO Evergreen High School     23:44.89  7:39 
   108   2  550 Madeline Anderson          SR Erie                      23:49.99  7:41 
   109   6  739 Cede Roque                 SO Greeley Central           23:51.19  7:41 
   110   6 1093 Annie Horsch               SR Niwot                     23:52.14  7:41 
   111   3 1697 Taryn Melendez             FR Windsor High School       23:53.14  7:42 
   112   3  909 Jenny Helay                SR Lewis-Palmer              23:53.74  7:42 
   113   2  133 Sydney Gaylord             FR Battle Mountain           23:54.99  7:42 
   114   3 1269 Averdunk Paulina           JR Pueblo West               23:58.84  7:44 
   115   3  553 Megan Leahy                SR Erie                      24:00.69  7:44 
   116   3 1656 Sarah Ditullio             SR Wheat Ridge High School   24:03.24  7:45 
   117   2  509 Nikki Cunning              FR Eagle Valley High School  24:03.69  7:45 
   118   5  495 Morgen Dorsey              SR Durango                   24:04.99  7:46 
   119   4 1659 Gianna Ossello             FR Wheat Ridge High School   24:07.69  7:46 
   120   5 1660 Lauren Polivka             SO Wheat Ridge High School   24:08.59  7:47 
   121   5 1152 Nicole Schow               FR Palmer Ridge High School  24:08.79  7:47 
   122   6  392 Rileigh Darby-Mcclure      SO Coronado                  24:10.89  7:47 
   123   6  497 Hannah Peterson            FR Durango                   24:11.29  7:48 
   124   4  551 Mekenzie Atkins            JR Erie                      24:12.44  7:48 
   125   6 1658 McKenna Lenhart            SO Wheat Ridge High School   24:13.69  7:48 
   126   3  512 Kira Quintana              FR Eagle Valley High School  24:15.49  7:49 
   127   4 1565 Alicia Randall             SR Thompson Valley           24:16.19  7:49 
   128   3  261 Shayla O'Rourke            SR Canon City                24:16.49  7:49 
   129   2 1464 Brianna Hauck              SO Skyline                   24:18.14  7:50 
   130   3  136 Mandy Ortiz                SO Battle Mountain           24:20.29  7:51 
   131   4 1696 Maggie Griggs              SO Windsor High School       24:20.54  7:51 
   132   2 1669 Taylor Anderson            JR Widefield                 24:20.79  7:51 
   133   4  138 Maddy Stevens              JR Battle Mountain           24:23.14  7:51 
   134   5  137 Valeria Rivero             SR Battle Mountain           24:23.44  7:52 
   135   7 1661 Amber Watson               SO Wheat Ridge High School   24:23.84  7:52 
   136   5 1699 Morgan Stickler            SO Windsor High School       24:25.59  7:52 
   137   6  297 Midori Patterson           SO Centaurus                 24:25.69  7:52 
   138   5  555 Amelia Sease               FR Erie                      24:25.74  7:52 
   139   4  911 Virginia Limbird           SR Lewis-Palmer              24:26.69  7:53 
   140   4  508 Kelly Cassidy              JR Eagle Valley High School  24:27.14  7:53 
   141   6  556 Bridget Sutton             SR Erie                      24:27.44  7:53 
   142   7  395 India Walden               SO Coronado                  24:29.09  7:53 
   143   1  630 Elisa Roe                  SO Falcon                    24:29.34  7:53 
   144   7  294 Lea Delassus               SR Centaurus                 24:29.89  7:54 
   145   6  587 Miller Leighton            SR Evergreen High School     24:32.34  7:54 
   146   6 1619 Rachel Mozzetta            SR Vista Ridge High School   24:33.59  7:55 
   147   1 1498 Madi McKinstry             JR Steamboat Springs High Sc 24:38.04  7:56 
   148   7 1621 Denise Walker              SR Vista Ridge High School   24:38.84  7:56 
   149   6 1151 Carolyn Lobban             JR Palmer Ridge High School  24:41.19  7:57 
   150   3 1674 Karisa Sabisch             SR Widefield                 24:43.09  7:58 
   151   7  735 Andrea Keiser              JR Greeley Central           24:44.34  7:58 
   152   6 1698 Shellene Rains             SO Windsor High School       24:45.54  7:59 
   153   4 1266 Leedom Lauren              JR Pueblo West               24:45.79  7:59 
   154   2 1409 Taylor Bingham             JR Sand Creek                24:46.19  7:59 
   155   5 1271 Marshall Susan             FR Pueblo West               24:47.19  7:59 
   156   2  409 Gina Sbarbaro              SR D'Evelyn                  24:48.39  8:00 
   157   4  466 Alyssa Carman              JR Discovery Canyon Campus   24:49.29  8:00 
   158   3 1463 Katheryn Gabler            SR Skyline                   24:51.19  8:00 
   159   3  406 Kerry Carmody              SO D'Evelyn                  24:52.54  8:01 
   160   5  764 Maegan Leider              JR Green Mountain High Schoo 24:53.34  8:01 
   161   5  912 Emily Parker               JR Lewis-Palmer              24:54.09  8:01 
   162   1  843 Cheylese Denham-Lucero     SO John F Kennedy High Schoo 24:54.19  8:01 
   163   7 1073 Amanda Martinez            FR Mullen High School        24:55.89  8:02 
   164   1   59 Maggie Juran               SO Air Academy HS            24:56.69  8:02 
   165   4  258 Karri Cote Hook            SR Canon City                24:57.44  8:02 
   166   6 1035 Kelly Ciesco               JR Moffat County HS          24:59.99  8:03 
   167   6  217 Kathryn Middel-Katzenme    SR Broomfield                25:00.39  8:03 
   168   6 1267 Ogburn Marina              SR Pueblo West               25:00.49  8:03 
   169   5 1257 Zillah Uelk                JR Pueblo South              25:01.39  8:04 
   170   4  408 Lauren Gombas              SO D'Evelyn                  25:02.49  8:04 
   171   6  908 Alaina Hansen              JR Lewis-Palmer              25:02.64  8:04 
   172   2 1377 Abbey Kehr                 SO Roosevelt                 25:02.69  8:04 
   173   7  221 Sarah Stamper              SR Broomfield                25:03.39  8:04 
   174   2  941 Lauren Tway                SR Longmont                  25:03.74  8:05 
   175   3 1066 Elizabeth Powell           JR Mountain View             25:05.59  8:05 
   176   2 1496 Cassidy Fox                SR Steamboat Springs High Sc 25:05.89  8:05 
   177   7 1089 Kelsey Blessing            SR Niwot                     25:11.99  8:07 
   178   1  694 Abbi Morgan                JR Frederick High School     25:12.89  8:07 
   179   7 1265 Ortiz Kayla                SR Pueblo West               25:14.39  8:08 
   180   2 1022 Kellie Evans               SR Mesa Ridge                25:14.99  8:08 
   181   6 1255 Caitlyn O'Neil             JR Pueblo South              25:15.39  8:08 
   182   3 1502 Skylar Weir                SR Steamboat Springs High Sc 25:15.99  8:08 
   183   4 1501 Liza Stout                 SR Steamboat Springs High Sc 25:16.84  8:09 
   184   7 1038 Savannah Williams          SR Moffat County HS          25:16.84  8:09 
   185   4 1065 Allison Lenart             JR Mountain View             25:18.14  8:09 
   186   7 1695 Samantha Gardner           SR Windsor High School       25:19.29  8:10 
   187   5  471 Tatum Russo                JR Discovery Canyon Campus   25:22.59  8:11 
   188   1 1437 Marilyn Rincon             SR Sierra High School        25:31.49  8:13 
   189   6  468 Nicole Hein                JR Discovery Canyon Campus   25:32.79  8:14 
   190   2 1449 Gabriela Koski             SO Silver Creek High School  25:33.24  8:14 
   191   6  132 Erle Balteskard            SR Battle Mountain           25:34.24  8:14 
   192   5 1067 Abbi Stratton              FR Mountain View             25:35.14  8:15 
   193   6 1068 Abby Watson                FR Mountain View             25:48.84  8:19 
   194   4 1461 Anna Clauson               SR Skyline                   25:54.24  8:21 
   195   3 1447 Shaina Brown               SR Silver Creek High School  25:57.49  8:22 
   196   5  405 Molly Brown                FR D'Evelyn                  26:02.29  8:23 
   197   5  511 Logan Kinser               JR Eagle Valley High School  26:05.24  8:24 
   198   4 1673 Danielle Pacheco           SO Widefield                 26:06.74  8:25 
   199   5 1675 Katie Wimp                 SO Widefield                 26:06.89  8:25 
   200   5 1228 Katie Mohan                FR Pueblo Centennial         26:09.34  8:26 
   201   5  257 Jordyn Copeland            SO Canon City                26:11.64  8:26 
   202   2  631 Megan Sturges              SO Falcon                    26:13.14  8:27 
   203   6 1672 Alysia McCullough          JR Widefield                 26:16.39  8:28 
   204   7 1251 Gabrielle Gutierrez        FR Pueblo South              26:24.49  8:30 
   205   6  766 Margo M                    FR Green Mountain High Schoo 26:24.54  8:31 
   206   7  913 Jenna Press                JR Lewis-Palmer              26:29.94  8:32 
   207   5 1465 Jessica Masson             SO Skyline                   26:30.44  8:32 
   208   2  656 Celia Smits                SO Fort Morgan High School   26:40.29  8:36 
   209   7 1062 Madison Condon             JR Mountain View             26:45.74  8:37 
   210   4 1448 Alex Hoang                 SR Silver Creek High School  27:06.59  8:44 
   211   7  467 Amber Davis                FR Discovery Canyon Campus   27:10.39  8:45 
   212   7 1150 Nadine Kirk                SR Palmer Ridge High School  27:11.39  8:46 
   213   7  762 Julie Compton              SO Green Mountain High Schoo 27:15.89  8:47 
   214   5 1451 Helena Scharf              FR Silver Creek High School  27:15.94  8:47 
   215   2  844 Rachel Edrich              SR John F Kennedy High Schoo 27:18.54  8:48 
   216   3  845 Laurel Klafehn             JR John F Kennedy High Schoo 27:18.59  8:48 
   217   4  849 Alisha Salazar-Taylor      JR John F Kennedy High Schoo 27:18.99  8:48 
   218   3 1410 Bree Bremser               SO Sand Creek                27:23.74  8:50 
   219   5  847 Amanda Peterson            SO John F Kennedy High Schoo 27:25.24  8:50 
   220   3  458 Jordan Thomas              FR Denver South              27:27.89  8:51 
   221   6  410 Molly Secora               JR D'Evelyn                  27:28.94  8:51 
   222   1 1241 Maggie Venegas             SO Pueblo County             27:30.44  8:52 
   223   4  456 Camille Jump               FR Denver South              27:30.79  8:52 
   224   6  260 Jessica Loper              SO Canon City                27:43.94  8:56 
   225   7 1671 Katherine Bergman          JR Widefield                 27:50.39  8:58 
   226   7  259 Cassandra Giammo           FR Canon City                27:53.59  8:59 
   227   3  937 Jamie Latorra              SR Longmont                  27:55.84  9:00 
   228   5  453 Katelyn Brooks             JR Denver South              28:04.84  9:03 
   229   6 1224 Angelika Barola            SO Pueblo Centennial         28:17.44  9:07 
   230   3 1378 Zoe Kehr                   SO Roosevelt                 28:19.09  9:07 
   231   5 1500 Dominique Powers           JR Steamboat Springs High Sc 28:20.94  9:08 
   232   4 1412 Katherine Serrano          SO Sand Creek                28:24.29  9:09 
   233   6  514 Alejandra Zappata          JR Eagle Valley High School  28:27.24  9:10 
   234   2 1238 Lindsey McIntyre           FR Pueblo County             28:28.29  9:10 
   235   3 1023 Raina Lopez                FR Mesa Ridge                28:31.64  9:11 
   236   3 1242 Alli Venengas              JR Pueblo County             28:31.99  9:12 
   237   3  655 Kathryn Laws               SR Fort Morgan High School   28:43.69  9:15 
   238   6 1452 Alison Tripp               FR Silver Creek High School  28:44.99  9:16 
   239   7  513 Amy Applegate              JR Eagle Valley High School  28:50.34  9:17 
   240   2 1433 Ebony Bailey               SR Sierra High School        28:52.19  9:18 
   241   4 1243 Ashley Walker              SR Pueblo County             28:53.19  9:18 
   242   6  848 Susan Pimienta-Reyes       SO John F Kennedy High Schoo 28:55.59  9:19 
   243   7  134 Sydney Idzikowski          SR Battle Mountain           29:07.54  9:23 
   244   4 1024 Amelie Menges              JR Mesa Ridge                29:18.84  9:27 
   245   2   57 Abby Peterson              FR Air Academy HS            29:22.74  9:28 
   246   3   56 Emily Barad                JR Air Academy HS            29:22.79  9:28 
   247   4   60 Sarah Winter               SR Air Academy HS            29:22.94  9:28 
   248   5   61 Kellyn Roiko               JR Air Academy HS            29:22.94  9:28 
   249   6  452 Martha Black               SO Denver South              29:32.24  9:31 
   250   5 1237 Haley Cisneros             SO Pueblo County             29:48.19  9:36 
   251   4 1374 Kaitlyn Bandy              SO Roosevelt                 30:14.19  9:44 
   252   7 1450 Hannah Naftel              SO Silver Creek High School  30:14.19  9:44 
   253   6 1499 Anna Poirot                SR Steamboat Springs High Sc 30:16.64  9:45 
   254   5 1026 Geneva Vargas              SR Mesa Ridge                30:22.44  9:47 
   255   4  935 Madison Chamberlain        SR Longmont                  30:25.39  9:48 
   256   3  627 Sam Knoll                  SO Falcon                    30:33.49  9:51 
   257   1   44 Alyssa Evans               FR Harrison                  30:36.69  9:52 
   258   3 1439 Naomi Verdugo              SR Sierra High School        30:44.49  9:54 
   259   4 1436 Denise Gonzalez            SO Sierra High School        30:53.14  9:57 
   260   1   14 Alicia Kelley              SO Northridge                30:53.19  9:57 
   261   2   43 Megan Whited               SO Harrison                  31:31.44 10:09 
   262   5 1413 Kayla Travis               SR Sand Creek                31:34.09 10:10 
   263   2 1111 Melissa Fontes             JR North Platte High School  31:36.99 10:11 
   264   6 1239 Kathy Nielsen              SR Pueblo County             31:55.64 10:17 
   265   2   13 Selena Palomino            SO Northridge                32:02.54 10:19 
   266   2  697 Paige Tisdale              JR Frederick High School     32:18.84 10:25 
   267   6 1411 Ali Melcer                 JR Sand Creek                32:34.09 10:29 
   268   6 1466 Katy Sprouse               SO Skyline                   32:37.84 10:31 
   269   5 1434 Breland Bullard            JR Sierra High School        32:49.74 10:34 
   270   6 1435 Belinda Demario            JR Sierra High School        32:50.89 10:35 
   271   7 1414 Mariah Travis              FR Sand Creek                33:13.74 10:42 
   272   3   15 Adriana Carrillo           SO Northridge                33:49.49 10:54 
   273   3   45 Nicole Gerdin              JR Harrison                  33:54.99 10:55 
   274   6 1025 Cassie Swancutt            SO Mesa Ridge                34:02.69 10:58 
   275   3  698 Hannah Wright              SR Frederick High School     34:57.04 11:15 
   276   4   46 Meleia Harsch              JR Harrison                  35:41.84 11:30 
   277   4  692 Kat Fuentez                SO Frederick High School     37:13.44 11:59 
   278   5  693 Tara Gardner               SO Frederick High School     37:42.84 12:09 
   279   6  695 Andi Theisen               SO Frederick High School     37:50.54 12:11 
   280   7  696 Sara Theisen               SO Frederick High School     39:17.74 12:39 
   281   7 1438 Danielle Ross              JR Sierra High School        41:35.74 13:24 
   282   5   47 Kadja Samanaga             SO Harrison                  41:37.39 13:24 
   283   6   48 Lindsey Hepworth           FR Harrison                  41:49.39 13:28