Lori Fitzgerald Memorial Pre-State Cross Country Invitational -
Aurora, CO
9/4/2010











					        
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
              Poudre School District Pre State Meet - Division 5A Girls    
                                   Aurora, CO               
                                September 4, 2010     
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------                                   
   
   
  1.    91  Monarch                   (  20:25.71  1:42:08.55)
========================================
  1     13  Rebecca Richmond JR                 20:08.76     5     23  Maddie Alm SR                       20:42.71
  2     16  Taylor Floming SO                   20:17.06     6   ( 52) Mattie Stanford SR                  21:43.51
  3     17  Mariel Fulton SR                    20:17.31     7   ( 86) Jackie Turner SO                    22:29.51
  4     22  Claire Green FR                     20:42.71
   
  2.    95  Boulder High              (  20:26.47  1:42:12.35)
========================================
  1     10  Sam Lewis JR                        19:51.61     5     28  Madi Lohmann SO                     21:04.46
  2     15  Cilia Jaeger SR                     20:11.06     6   ( 31) Emily Larson JR                     21:14.36
  3     18  Erin McLaughlin FR                  20:17.71     7   ( 92) Jenny Penner SR                     22:32.66
  4     24  Erin Davidson SR                    20:47.51
   
  3.   122  Highlands Ranch HS        (  20:21.35  1:41:46.75)
========================================
  1      1  Eleanor Fulton SR                   18:46.61     5     75  Macey Kreutz FR                     22:20.01
  2      7  Kristen Kientz JR                   19:36.36     6   ( 83) Emily Hickey SR                     22:25.61
  3     12  Kristi Oslund SO                    20:03.91     7   (170) Shelia Aryana SR                    24:36.86
  4     27  Taylor Harp SO                      20:59.86
   
  4.   157  Fort Collins High School  (  21:00.61  1:45:03.05)
========================================
  1      5  Erin Hooker SO                      19:27.11     5     51  Maddie Staab SO                     21:42.51
  2     30  Marci Witczak SR                    21:10.61     6   ( 68) Taleah McClintock SO                22:07.21
  3     33  Audrey Oweimrin FR                  21:16.76     7   ( 80) Allie Suppes SO                     22:24.31
  4     38  Michelle Kramer FR                  21:26.06
   
  5.   170  Cherry Creek              (  21:04.43  1:45:22.15)
========================================
  1      6  Olivia Anderson JR                  19:28.36     4     42  Katie Craighead JR                  21:28.61
  2     36  Alana Dechtman SO                   21:22.86     5     45  Ryan Williams FR                    21:33.96
  3     41  Rebekah Bosler FR                   21:28.36
   
  6.   210  Pine Creek                (  21:00.82  1:45:04.10)
========================================
  1      4  Heather Bates SO                    19:26.21     5     94  Paige Garlick JR                    22:35.01
  2     11  Laura Yarrow JR                     19:54.66     6   (124) McKenna Hurley SO                   23:03.91
  3     25  Kofford Leanne JR                   20:48.11
  4     76  Taylor Fogg SO                      22:20.11
   
  7.   252  Loveland High School      (  21:24.43  1:47:02.15)
========================================
  1      2  Kailie Hartman SO                   19:02.76     5     81  Amanda Cunningham SR                22:24.61
  2     37  Katy East FR                        21:23.61     6   (144) Jessica Eriz FR                     23:32.46
  3     58  Torrey Stephenson JR                21:52.76     7   (160) Beth Stewart JR                     24:11.41
  4     74  Chelsea Glanzer SR                  22:18.41
   
  8.   260  Smoky Hill High School    (  21:36.78  1:48:03.90)
========================================
  1     19  Lauren Mills SR                     20:19.91     5     69  Taylor Survil JR                    22:08.16
  2     39  Rachael Chacko SO                   21:26.31     6   ( 96) Marisa Phillips SO                  22:38.26
  3     66  Elysia Erickson JR                  22:04.61     7   (161) Alex Ryan JR                        24:11.91
  4     67  Marissa Sklavanitis JR              22:04.91
   
  9.   275  Liberty                   (  21:28.88  1:47:24.40)
========================================
  1      8  Hannah Everson JR                   19:42.11     5    107  Amy Penn SO                         22:52.31
  2     21  Gina Hauptman SO                    20:39.21     6   (137) Sam Bauer SR                        23:14.51
  3     46  Hannah Dimmick SO                   21:35.96     7   (211) Lauren Theune SR                    27:08.96
  4     93  Michelle Stone JR                   22:34.81
   
 10.   341  ThunderRidge              (  21:58.03  1:49:50.15)
========================================
  1     20  Taylor Gerard FR                    20:33.71     5    104  Marina Jablonski SR                 22:47.41
  2     57  Alex Kohrs JR                       21:51.71     6   (147) Brittany Bonato SR                  23:42.36
  3     63  Marissa Bartosch SR                 21:58.21
  4     97  Claire Noser SO                     22:39.11
   
 11.   346  Fairview High School      (  21:52.12  1:49:20.60)
========================================
  1      9  Kristen Narum SR                    19:46.06     5    114  Margot Clyne SO                     22:57.06
  2     60  Kelsey Piper JR                     21:54.91     6   (169) Maya Ellis SO                       24:34.46
  3     65  Kristen Witt JR                     22:00.46
  4     98  Shelbey Reaves SO                   22:42.11
   
 12.   347  Arapahoe                  (  22:04.72  1:50:23.60)
========================================
  1     32  Colleen Koenig JR                   21:16.66     5    109  Cate McPherson SR                   22:53.91
  2     48  Ashley Limes SR                     21:37.31     6   (113) Lauren Shomaker SR                  22:55.86
  3     50  Ashley Rietman SR                   21:42.36     7   (141) Lauren Lipski SO                    23:26.31
  4    108  Maddie Miller SR                    22:53.36
   
 13.   371  Rock Canyon               (  22:10.14  1:50:50.70)
========================================
  1     26  Ali Will SR                         20:58.61     5     95  Phoebe Schneider FR                 22:36.56
  2     72  Kaylyn Mondshein-Snook JR           22:13.11     6   (111) Cassandra Hardy SO                  22:54.61
  3     88  Sidney Fleecs SO                    22:30.46     7   (127) Mia Piccolotti SO                   23:05.46
  4     90  Leah Huber SR                       22:31.96
   
 14.   405  Grandview                 (  22:18.85  1:51:34.25)
========================================
  1     35  Brooke Genovese SO                  21:20.66     5    115  Emily Baade JR                      22:57.26
  2     56  Ariana Horton SR                    21:51.61     6   (128) Michelle Oberndorf SR               23:05.46
  3     87  Erin Norton FR                      22:29.81     7   (139) Brooke Potter SO                    23:21.11
  4    112  Sydney Rappoport SR                 22:54.91
   
 15.   417  Heritage High             (  22:17.01  1:51:25.05)
========================================
  1     14  Jenna Pinto JR                      20:09.06     4    100  Kathryn Dunn SR                     22:44.51
  2     71  Marisa Brown SR                     22:10.11     5    154  Mykaela Van Selus SR                23:57.96
  3     78  Sarah Schulze SO                    22:23.41
   
 16.   453  Regis Jesuit High School  (  22:37.90  1:53:09.50)
========================================
  1     29  Erin Schilmoeller SO                21:07.71     5    171  Sara Long JR                        24:45.86
  2     55  Emily Mauser JR                     21:51.31     6   (196) Alena Payne JR                      26:00.36
  3     77  Meredith Hoggatt SO                 22:22.76
  4    121  Claire Horigan JR                   23:01.86
   
 17.   462  Dakota Ridge              (  22:30.91  1:52:34.55)
========================================
  1     43  McKenna Spillar SO                  21:29.31     5    132  Vanessa Gonzales FR                 23:11.16
  2     73  Ashley Wamboldt JR                  22:17.66     6   (152) Brooke Orcutt SR                    23:51.41
  3     91  Holly Sharps SO                     22:32.56     7   (191) Nichole Ceja SR                     25:43.91
  4    123  Amy Franks JR                       23:03.86
   
 18.   471  Palmer                    (  22:34.18  1:52:50.90)
========================================
  1     40  Alli Groninger SO                   21:27.26     5    131  Emily Smith SR                      23:09.11
  2     84  Dana Louie SR                       22:28.06     6   (157) Ryanna Holt SR                      24:06.71
  3    106  Amber McAfee SR                     22:52.16     7   (163) Haley Bryant JR                     24:15.21
  4    110  Molly Turner SO                     22:54.31
   
 19.   472  Columbine High School     (  22:34.27  1:52:51.35)
========================================
  1     49  Kaylie Haynes JR                    21:40.66     5    145  Maddy Smith FR                      23:35.91
  2     62  Gaby Agustin SO                     21:57.21     6   (146) Savannah Luebking SO                23:38.51
  3     82  Nikki Funkhauser SR                 22:25.21     7   (164) Grace Reader FR                     24:24.11
  4    134  Kiera McKee SO                      23:12.36
   
 20.   489  Rocky Mountain High Schoo (  22:41.27  1:53:26.35)
========================================
  1     79  Geneva Mueller SR                   22:23.71     5    117  Shayla Peel SR                      23:00.41
  2     89  Mary Wilson SR                      22:31.36     6   (118) Arianna Munro JR                    23:00.61
  3    101  Lauren Provincio SR                 22:44.81     7   (175) Shelby Mathis SR                    24:57.61
  4    103  Kelsey Alexaner SO                  22:46.06
   
 21.   528  Ralston Valley            (  22:53.83  1:54:29.15)
========================================
  1     34  Emily Emmens SO                     21:18.96     5    174  Tandler Elizabeth SR                24:56.86
  2     47  Nicole Hahn FR                      21:36.86     6   (199) Keeley McNutt SR                    26:07.41
  3    133  Kristina Fischer JR                 23:11.76     7   (209) Madison Gomer SO                    26:44.96
  4    140  Shelbie Ralston SO                  23:24.71
   
 22.   581  Fossil Ridge              (  22:59.80  1:54:59.00)
========================================
  1     44  Aspen Anderson SO                   21:30.81     5    155  Emily Cleary SO                     23:58.71
  2    119  Jenny Braunlin SR                   23:01.06     6   (172) Abbey Ervin FR                      24:47.56
  3    120  Lauren Rhoda SO                     23:01.21
  4    143  Morgan Marshall SR                  23:27.21
   
 23.   612  Doherty                   (  23:01.25  1:55:06.25)
========================================
  1     61  Aubry Hilte SR                      21:55.56     5    142  Sarah Mestas SO                     23:26.81
  2    135  Rachel Hamre SR                     23:13.56     6   (159) Kristen Ossolinski SR               24:11.11
  3    136  Jenny Murnane JR                    23:13.66     7   (165) Jacqueline Dubois FR                24:25.06
  4    138  Sadie Baker FR                      23:16.66
   
 24.   660  Castle View               (  23:29.93  1:57:29.65)
========================================
  1     64  Morgan Neher SO                     21:59.51     5    167  Kristina Ganem SO                   24:31.06
  2    116  Madison Clark SO                    22:58.91     6   (190) Brianna Talbot FR                   25:40.66
  3    151  Kelsey Dalton FR                    23:48.06     7   (202) Emily Garneau SR                    26:15.81
  4    162  Emma Friedland SR                   24:12.11
   
 25.   707  Cherokee Trail High Schoo (  24:15.56  2:01:17.80)
========================================
  1     54  Heather Beeman SR                   21:50.76     5    195  Kirsten Mattson SO                  25:59.01
  2     85  Melissa Cowley JR                   22:28.61     6   (198) Stephanie Blosser JR                26:04.51
  3    180  Amber Yanda SR                      25:12.31
  4    193  Cassidy Ritter JR                   25:47.11
   
 26.   709  Ponderosa                 (  23:58.06  1:59:50.30)
========================================
  1     53  Breanna Hemming SR                  21:49.71     5    186  Mary Cook FR                        25:24.26
  2    130  Paige Runco SO                      23:09.01     6   (197) Allison Czaicki SR                  26:03.76
  3    156  Jamie Mitchell SO                   24:04.91     7   (219) Lydia Shaull JR                     28:12.96
  4    184  Abby Eustace FR                     25:22.41
   
 27.   764  Horizon High School       (  25:12.06  2:06:00.30)
========================================
  1     59  Melanie Diep JR                     21:54.51     5    222  Jj Sorensen SO                      28:20.01
  2     70  Gabby Penaflor SO                   22:09.01     6   (227) Lupita Briones JR                   29:36.76
  3    200  Brooke Bass SR                      26:09.26     7   (228) Lexie Sorenson SO                   29:38.11
  4    213  Asia Wesley SO                      27:27.51
   
 28.   773  Rangeview                 (  24:31.64  2:02:38.20)
========================================
  1      3  Rikki Gonzales JR                   19:24.86     5    206  Stephanie Sanchez JR                26:24.06
  2    181  Alexous Montoya JR                  25:17.01     6   (229) Victoria Weaver JR                  29:39.01
  3    182  Alicia Laws JR                      25:20.36     7   (232) Danielle Bloyer SR                  29:58.91
  4    201  Janessa Villanueva SR               26:11.91
   
 29.   783  Greeley West              (  24:23.29  2:01:56.45)
========================================
  1     99  Kassidy Knutson SO                  22:44.21     5    205  Layne Hammer SO                     26:23.71
  2    148  Felina Ramerez SR                   23:44.01     6   (212) Taryn McQueen SO                    27:22.41
  3    158  Mary Eisele JR                      24:09.51
  4    173  Katie Lyons FR                      24:55.01
   
 30.   825  Brighton High School      (  25:05.05  2:05:25.25)
========================================
  1    105  Rachael Lopez FR                    22:48.16     5    223  Meghan Smidt JR                     28:37.06
  2    126  Kayla Mescher SR                    23:05.21     6   (226) Lilly Prochoda SO                   29:19.11
  3    183  Kristen Martinez JR                 25:21.81     7   (233) Maryhelen Monreal FR                31:02.26
  4    188  Leonela Solano FR                   25:33.01
   
 31.   864  Denver East               (  25:01.33  2:05:06.65)
========================================
  1    122  Joie Akerson SO                     23:03.21     5    210  Karmon Silby SO                     26:58.11
  2    153  Maddie Kornfeld JR                  23:51.96     6   (234) Ellie Lindberg FR                   34:14.16
  3    185  Lillie Toaspern SR                  25:23.36
  4    194  Annika Williams FR                  25:50.01
   
 32.   891  Legacy High School        (  25:45.16  2:08:45.80)
========================================
  1    102  Devyn Palm-Trujillo FR              22:45.76     4    214  Fiona Dretzka FR                    27:32.26
  2    149  April Gonsalves FR                  23:45.26     5    218  Hayley Reagin JR                    28:03.71
  3    208  Haley Divirgilio SO                 26:38.81
   
 33.   908  eaglecrest                (  25:44.46  2:08:42.30)
========================================
  1    129  Alicia Taurchini FR                 23:07.66     4    207  Ashley Windom SO                    26:24.46
  2    150  Grace Lee SO                        23:46.21     5    230  Hillary Peterson SO                 29:39.06
  3    192  Sierra Stevens JR                   25:44.91
   
 34.   917  Fountain-Ft Carson        (  25:31.41  2:07:37.05)
========================================
  1    168  Alicia Wilson SO                    24:32.06     5    216  Victoria Stevenson SO               27:44.41
  2    176  Victoria Frei SO                    24:59.46     6   (220) Whitney Maurer JR                   28:17.91
  3    178  Neva Archuleta FR                   25:10.51     7   (231) Stephanie O'Conner FR               29:46.91
  4    179  Jordan Freeman SO                   25:10.61
   
 35.   922  Bear Creek High School    (  25:24.06  2:07:00.30)
========================================
  1    166  Reilly Allen SR                     24:27.66     5    203  Sarah Mackleberg SR                 26:18.21
  2    177  Dana Lubieniecki SO                 25:08.71     6   (221) Nicole Hines SO                     28:18.46
  3    187  Briana Mazzucca SO                  25:26.61     7   (224) Kendra Msrtin SO                    29:03.36
  4    189  Sidney Cockburn FR                  25:39.11
   
 36.   986  Legend High School        (  26:46.28  2:13:51.40)
========================================
  1    125  Cara Nelson JR                      23:04.71     4    217  Ericka Belieu JR                    27:48.41
  2    204  Abby Barker JR                      26:18.61     5    225  Lauren Hoppa JR                     29:06.56
  3    215  Lauren Belieu JR                    27:33.11




Individual Results -                    
   
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                      Time     Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1  790 Eleanor Fulton             SR Highlands Ranch HS        18:46.61  6:03 
     2   1  953 Kailie Hartman             SO Loveland High School      19:02.76  6:08 
     3   1 1287 Rikki Gonzales             JR Rangeview                 19:24.86  6:15 
     4   1 1182 Heather Bates              SO Pine Creek                19:26.21  6:16 
     5   1  639 Erin Hooker                SO Fort Collins High School  19:27.11  6:16 
     6   1  321 Olivia Anderson            JR Cherry Creek              19:28.36  6:17 
     7   2  793 Kristen Kientz             JR Highlands Ranch HS        19:36.36  6:19 
     8   1  923 Hannah Everson             JR Liberty                   19:42.11  6:21 
     9   1  600 Kristen Narum              SR Fairview High School      19:46.06  6:22 
    10   1  191 Sam Lewis                  JR Boulder High              19:51.61  6:24 
    11   2 1187 Laura Yarrow               JR Pine Creek                19:54.66  6:25 
    12   3  795 Kristi Oslund              SO Highlands Ranch HS        20:03.91  6:28 
    13   1 1052 Rebecca Richmond           JR Monarch                   20:08.76  6:30 
    14   1  778 Jenna Pinto                JR Heritage High             20:09.06  6:30 
    15   2  188 Cilia Jaeger               SR Boulder High              20:11.06  6:30 
    16   2 1049 Taylor Floming             SO Monarch                   20:17.06  6:32 
    17   3 1050 Mariel Fulton              SR Monarch                   20:17.31  6:32 
    18   3  193 Erin McLaughlin            FR Boulder High              20:17.71  6:32 
    19   1 1477 Lauren Mills               SR Smoky Hill High School    20:19.91  6:33 
    20   1 1589 Taylor Gerard              FR ThunderRidge              20:33.71  6:38 
    21   2  925 Gina Hauptman              SO Liberty                   20:39.21  6:39 
    22   4 1051 Claire Green               FR Monarch                   20:42.71  6:40 
    23   5 1048 Maddie Alm                 SR Monarch                   20:42.71  6:40 
    24   4  189 Erin Davidson              SR Boulder High              20:47.51  6:42 
    25   3 1186 Kofford Leanne             JR Pine Creek                20:48.11  6:42 
    26   1 1338 Ali Will                   SR Rock Canyon               20:58.61  6:46 
    27   4  791 Taylor Harp                SO Highlands Ranch HS        20:59.86  6:46 
    28   5  192 Madi Lohmann               SO Boulder High              21:04.46  6:47 
    29   1 1306 Erin Schilmoeller          SO Regis Jesuit High School  21:07.71  6:49 
    30   2  645 Marci Witczak              SR Fort Collins High School  21:10.61  6:49 
    31   6  190 Emily Larson               JR Boulder High              21:14.36  6:51 
    32   1   85 Colleen Koenig             JR Arapahoe                  21:16.66  6:51 
    33   3  642 Audrey Oweimrin            FR Fort Collins High School  21:16.76  6:51 
    34   1   19 Emily Emmens               SO Ralston Valley            21:18.96  6:52 
    35   1  721 Brooke Genovese            SO Grandview                 21:20.66  6:53 
    36   2  324 Alana Dechtman             SO Cherry Creek              21:22.86  6:53 
    37   2  950 Katy East                  FR Loveland High School      21:23.61  6:54 
    38   4  640 Michelle Kramer            FR Fort Collins High School  21:26.06  6:54 
    39   2 1475 Rachael Chacko             SO Smoky Hill High School    21:26.31  6:55 
    40   1 1134 Alli Groninger             SO Palmer                    21:27.26  6:55 
    41   3  322 Rebekah Bosler             FR Cherry Creek              21:28.36  6:55 
    42   4  323 Katie Craighead            JR Cherry Creek              21:28.61  6:55 
    43   1  424 McKenna Spillar            SO Dakota Ridge              21:29.31  6:55 
    44   1  664 Aspen Anderson             SO Fossil Ridge              21:30.81  6:56 
    45   5  327 Ryan Williams              FR Cherry Creek              21:33.96  6:57 
    46   3  922 Hannah Dimmick             SO Liberty                   21:35.96  6:58 
    47   2   18 Nicole Hahn                FR Ralston Valley            21:36.86  6:58 
    48   2   86 Ashley Limes               SR Arapahoe                  21:37.31  6:58 
    49   1  379 Kaylie Haynes              JR Columbine High School     21:40.66  6:59 
    50   1 1207 Alaina Anderson            FR Pomona                    21:40.76  6:59 
    51   3   90 Ashley Rietman             SR Arapahoe                  21:42.36  7:00 
    52   5  643 Maddie Staab               SO Fort Collins High School  21:42.51  7:00 
    53   6 1053 Mattie Stanford            SR Monarch                   21:43.51  7:00 
    54   1 1211 Breanna Hemming            SR Ponderosa                 21:49.71  7:02 
    55   1  307 Heather Beeman             SR Cherokee Trail High Schoo 21:50.76  7:02 
    56   2 1304 Emily Mauser               JR Regis Jesuit High School  21:51.31  7:03 
    57   2  722 Ariana Horton              SR Grandview                 21:51.61  7:03 
    58   2 1591 Alex Kohrs                 JR ThunderRidge              21:51.71  7:03 
    59   3  954 Torrey Stephenson          JR Loveland High School      21:52.76  7:03 
    60   1  819 Melanie Diep               JR Horizon High School       21:54.51  7:04 
    61   2  601 Kelsey Piper               JR Fairview High School      21:54.91  7:04 
    62   1  484 Aubry Hilte                SR Doherty                   21:55.56  7:04 
    63   2  377 Gaby Agustin               SO Columbine High School     21:57.21  7:04 
    64   3 1587 Marissa Bartosch           SR ThunderRidge              21:58.21  7:05 
    65   1  275 Morgan Neher               SO Castle View               21:59.51  7:05 
    66   3  603 Kristen Witt               JR Fairview High School      22:00.46  7:06 
    67   3 1476 Elysia Erickson            JR Smoky Hill High School    22:04.61  7:07 
    68   4 1480 Marissa Sklavanitis        JR Smoky Hill High School    22:04.91  7:07 
    69   6  641 Taleah McClintock          SO Fort Collins High School  22:07.21  7:08 
    70   5 1481 Taylor Survil              JR Smoky Hill High School    22:08.16  7:08 
    71   2  820 Gabby Penaflor             SO Horizon High School       22:09.01  7:08 
    72   2  776 Marisa Brown               SR Heritage High             22:10.11  7:09 
    73   2 1335 Kaylyn Mondshein-Snook     JR Rock Canyon               22:13.11  7:10 
    74   2  425 Ashley Wamboldt            JR Dakota Ridge              22:17.66  7:11 
    75   4  952 Chelsea Glanzer            SR Loveland High School      22:18.41  7:11 
    76   5  794 Macey Kreutz               FR Highlands Ranch HS        22:20.01  7:12 
    77   4 1183 Taylor Fogg                SO Pine Creek                22:20.11  7:12 
    78   3 1301 Meredith Hoggatt           SO Regis Jesuit High School  22:22.76  7:13 
    79   3  779 Sarah Schulze              SO Heritage High             22:23.41  7:13 
    80   1 1362 Geneva Mueller             SR Rocky Mountain High Schoo 22:23.71  7:13 
    81   7  644 Allie Suppes               SO Fort Collins High School  22:24.31  7:13 
    82   5  949 Amanda Cunningham          SR Loveland High School      22:24.61  7:13 
    83   3  378 Nikki Funkhauser           SR Columbine High School     22:25.21  7:13 
    84   6  792 Emily Hickey               SR Highlands Ranch HS        22:25.61  7:14 
    85   2 1136 Dana Louie                 SR Palmer                    22:28.06  7:14 
    86   2  309 Melissa Cowley             JR Cherokee Trail High Schoo 22:28.61  7:15 
    87   7 1054 Jackie Turner              SO Monarch                   22:29.51  7:15 
    88   3  723 Erin Norton                FR Grandview                 22:29.81  7:15 
    89   3 1332 Sidney Fleecs              SO Rock Canyon               22:30.46  7:15 
    90   2 1366 Mary Wilson                SR Rocky Mountain High Schoo 22:31.36  7:15 
    91   4 1334 Leah Huber                 SR Rock Canyon               22:31.96  7:16 
    92   3  423 Holly Sharps               SO Dakota Ridge              22:32.56  7:16 
    93   7  194 Jenny Penner               SR Boulder High              22:32.66  7:16 
    94   4  927 Michelle Stone             JR Liberty                   22:34.81  7:17 
    95   5 1184 Paige Garlick              JR Pine Creek                22:35.01  7:17 
    96   5 1337 Phoebe Schneider           FR Rock Canyon               22:36.56  7:17 
    97   1  111 Mariah Valesquez           SR Arvada West               22:37.16  7:17 
    98   6 1478 Marisa Phillips            SO Smoky Hill High School    22:38.26  7:18 
    99   4 1592 Claire Noser               SO ThunderRidge              22:39.11  7:18 
   100   4  602 Shelbey Reaves             SO Fairview High School      22:42.11  7:19 
   101   1  750 Kassidy Knutson            SO Greeley West              22:44.21  7:20 
   102   4  777 Kathryn Dunn               SR Heritage High             22:44.51  7:20 
   103   3 1365 Lauren Provincio           SR Rocky Mountain High Schoo 22:44.81  7:20 
   104   1  886 Devyn Palm-Trujillo        FR Legacy High School        22:45.76  7:20 
   105   4 1360 Kelsey Alexaner            SO Rocky Mountain High Schoo 22:46.06  7:20 
   106   5 1590 Marina Jablonski           SR ThunderRidge              22:47.41  7:21 
   107   1  202 Rachael Lopez              FR Brighton High School      22:48.16  7:21 
   108   3 1137 Amber McAfee               SR Palmer                    22:52.16  7:22 
   109   5  926 Amy Penn                   SO Liberty                   22:52.31  7:22 
   110   4   89 Maddie Miller              SR Arapahoe                  22:53.36  7:23 
   111   5   88 Cate McPherson             SR Arapahoe                  22:53.91  7:23 
   112   4 1139 Molly Turner               SO Palmer                    22:54.31  7:23 
   113   6 1333 Cassandra Hardy            SO Rock Canyon               22:54.61  7:23 
   114   4  726 Sydney Rappoport           SR Grandview                 22:54.91  7:23 
   115   6   91 Lauren Shomaker            SR Arapahoe                  22:55.86  7:23 
   116   5  598 Margot Clyne               SO Fairview High School      22:57.06  7:24 
   117   5  720 Emily Baade                JR Grandview                 22:57.26  7:24 
   118   2  270 Madison Clark              SO Castle View               22:58.91  7:24 
   119   5 1364 Shayla Peel                SR Rocky Mountain High Schoo 23:00.41  7:25 
   120   6 1363 Arianna Munro              JR Rocky Mountain High Schoo 23:00.61  7:25 
   121   2  665 Jenny Braunlin             SR Fossil Ridge              23:01.06  7:25 
   122   3  669 Lauren Rhoda               SO Fossil Ridge              23:01.21  7:25 
   123   4 1302 Claire Horigan             JR Regis Jesuit High School  23:01.86  7:25 
   124   1  438 Joie Akerson               SO Denver East               23:03.21  7:26 
   125   4  420 Amy Franks                 JR Dakota Ridge              23:03.86  7:26 
   126   6 1185 McKenna Hurley             SO Pine Creek                23:03.91  7:26 
   127   1  899 Cara Nelson                JR Legend High School        23:04.71  7:26 
   128   2  204 Kayla Mescher              SR Brighton High School      23:05.21  7:26 
   129   7 1336 Mia Piccolotti             SO Rock Canyon               23:05.46  7:26 
   130   6  724 Michelle Oberndorf         SR Grandview                 23:05.46  7:26 
   131   1  526 Alicia Taurchini           FR eaglecrest                23:07.66  7:27 
   132   2 1214 Paige Runco                SO Ponderosa                 23:09.01  7:28 
   133   5 1138 Emily Smith                SR Palmer                    23:09.11  7:28 
   134   5  421 Vanessa Gonzales           FR Dakota Ridge              23:11.16  7:28 
   135   3   17 Kristina Fischer           JR Ralston Valley            23:11.76  7:28 
   136   4  381 Kiera McKee                SO Columbine High School     23:12.36  7:29 
   137   2  483 Rachel Hamre               SR Doherty                   23:13.56  7:29 
   138   3  486 Jenny Murnane              JR Doherty                   23:13.66  7:29 
   139   6  921 Sam Bauer                  SR Liberty                   23:14.51  7:29 
   140   4  481 Sadie Baker                FR Doherty                   23:16.66  7:30 
   141   7  725 Brooke Potter              SO Grandview                 23:21.11  7:31 
   142   4   20 Shelbie Ralston            SO Ralston Valley            23:24.71  7:33 
   143   7   87 Lauren Lipski              SO Arapahoe                  23:26.31  7:33 
   144   5  485 Sarah Mestas               SO Doherty                   23:26.81  7:33 
   145   4  668 Morgan Marshall            SR Fossil Ridge              23:27.21  7:33 
   146   6  951 Jessica Eriz               FR Loveland High School      23:32.46  7:35 
   147   5  383 Maddy Smith                FR Columbine High School     23:35.91  7:36 
   148   6  380 Savannah Luebking          SO Columbine High School     23:38.51  7:37 
   149   6 1588 Brittany Bonato            SR ThunderRidge              23:42.36  7:38 
   150   2  753 Felina Ramerez             SR Greeley West              23:44.01  7:39 
   151   2  884 April Gonsalves            FR Legacy High School        23:45.26  7:39 
   152   2  523 Grace Lee                  SO eaglecrest                23:46.21  7:40 
   153   3  271 Kelsey Dalton              FR Castle View               23:48.06  7:40 
   154   6  422 Brooke Orcutt              SR Dakota Ridge              23:51.41  7:41 
   155   2  439 Maddie Kornfeld            JR Denver East               23:51.96  7:41 
   156   1 1124 Emily Majors               SO Northglenn High School    23:54.71  7:42 
   157   5  780 Mykaela Van Selus          SR Heritage High             23:57.96  7:43 
   158   5  666 Emily Cleary               SO Fossil Ridge              23:58.71  7:44 
   159   3 1213 Jamie Mitchell             SO Ponderosa                 24:04.91  7:46 
   160   6 1135 Ryanna Holt                SR Palmer                    24:06.71  7:46 
   161   3  748 Mary Eisele                JR Greeley West              24:09.51  7:47 
   162   6  480 Kristen Ossolinski         SR Doherty                   24:11.11  7:48 
   163   7  955 Beth Stewart               JR Loveland High School      24:11.41  7:48 
   164   7 1479 Alex Ryan                  JR Smoky Hill High School    24:11.91  7:48 
   165   4  272 Emma Friedland             SR Castle View               24:12.11  7:48 
   166   7 1133 Haley Bryant               JR Palmer                    24:15.21  7:49 
   167   2  110 Erica Randle               JR Arvada West               24:18.16  7:50 
   168   7  382 Grace Reader               FR Columbine High School     24:24.11  7:52 
   169   7  482 Jacqueline Dubois          FR Doherty                   24:25.06  7:52 
   170   1  160 Reilly Allen               SR Bear Creek High School    24:27.66  7:53 
   171   5  273 Kristina Ganem             SO Castle View               24:31.06  7:54 
   172   1  684 Alicia Wilson              SO Fountain-Ft Carson        24:32.06  7:54 
   173   6  599 Maya Ellis                 SO Fairview High School      24:34.46  7:55 
   174   7  789 Shelia Aryana              SR Highlands Ranch HS        24:36.86  7:56 
   175   2 1209 Kelly Marks                SR Pomona                    24:44.06  7:58 
   176   5 1303 Sara Long                  JR Regis Jesuit High School  24:45.86  7:59 
   177   6  667 Abbey Ervin                FR Fossil Ridge              24:47.56  7:59 
   178   4  751 Katie Lyons                FR Greeley West              24:55.01  8:02 
   179   5   22 Tandler Elizabeth          SR Ralston Valley            24:56.86  8:02 
   180   7 1361 Shelby Mathis              SR Rocky Mountain High Schoo 24:57.61  8:03 
   181   2  680 Victoria Frei              SO Fountain-Ft Carson        24:59.46  8:03 
   182   2 1123 Alyssa Choury              JR Northglenn High School    25:06.21  8:05 
   183   2  163 Dana Lubieniecki           SO Bear Creek High School    25:08.71  8:06 
   184   3  678 Neva Archuleta             FR Fountain-Ft Carson        25:10.51  8:07 
   185   4  679 Jordan Freeman             SO Fountain-Ft Carson        25:10.61  8:07 
   186   3  313 Amber Yanda                SR Cherokee Trail High Schoo 25:12.31  8:07 
   187   2 1289 Alexous Montoya            JR Rangeview                 25:17.01  8:09 
   188   3 1288 Alicia Laws                JR Rangeview                 25:20.36  8:10 
   189   3  203 Kristen Martinez           JR Brighton High School      25:21.81  8:10 
   190   4 1216 Abby Eustace               FR Ponderosa                 25:22.41  8:11 
   191   3  443 Lillie Toaspern            SR Denver East               25:23.36  8:11 
   192   5 1212 Mary Cook                  FR Ponderosa                 25:24.26  8:11 
   193   3  106 Marika Chavez              JR Arvada West               25:24.91  8:11 
   194   3  165 Briana Mazzucca            SO Bear Creek High School    25:26.61  8:12 
   195   4  208 Leonela Solano             FR Brighton High School      25:33.01  8:14 
   196   4  161 Sidney Cockburn            FR Bear Creek High School    25:39.11  8:16 
   197   6  276 Brianna Talbot             FR Castle View               25:40.66  8:16 
   198   7  419 Nichole Ceja               SR Dakota Ridge              25:43.91  8:17 
   199   3  525 Sierra Stevens             JR eaglecrest                25:44.91  8:18 
   200   4  311 Cassidy Ritter             JR Cherokee Trail High Schoo 25:47.11  8:18 
   201   4  444 Annika Williams            FR Denver East               25:50.01  8:19 
   202   1 1575 Courtney Guevara           JR Thornton                  25:52.91  8:20 
   203   5  310 Kirsten Mattson            SO Cherokee Trail High Schoo 25:59.01  8:22 
   204   6 1305 Alena Payne                JR Regis Jesuit High School  26:00.36  8:23 
   205   6 1210 Allison Czaicki            SR Ponderosa                 26:03.76  8:24 
   206   6  308 Stephanie Blosser          JR Cherokee Trail High Schoo 26:04.51  8:24 
   207   6   23 Keeley McNutt              SR Ralston Valley            26:07.41  8:25 
   208   3  817 Brooke Bass                SR Horizon High School       26:09.26  8:26 
   209   4 1291 Janessa Villanueva         SR Rangeview                 26:11.91  8:26 
   210   7  274 Emily Garneau              SR Castle View               26:15.81  8:28 
   211   5  164 Sarah Mackleberg           SR Bear Creek High School    26:18.21  8:28 
   212   2  895 Abby Barker                JR Legend High School        26:18.61  8:29 
   213   5  749 Layne Hammer               SO Greeley West              26:23.71  8:30 
   214   5 1290 Stephanie Sanchez          JR Rangeview                 26:24.06  8:30 
   215   4  528 Ashley Windom              SO eaglecrest                26:24.46  8:30 
   216   3  882 Haley Divirgilio           SO Legacy High School        26:38.81  8:35 
   217   7   21 Madison Gomer              SO Ralston Valley            26:44.96  8:37 
   218   5  441 Karmon Silby               SO Denver East               26:58.11  8:41 
   219   7  924 Lauren Theune              SR Liberty                   27:08.96  8:45 
   220   6  752 Taryn McQueen              SO Greeley West              27:22.41  8:49 
   221   4  823 Asia Wesley                SO Horizon High School       27:27.51  8:51 
   222   4  883 Fiona Dretzka              FR Legacy High School        27:32.26  8:52 
   223   3  897 Lauren Belieu              JR Legend High School        27:33.11  8:53 
   224   4  108 Sierra Kohlruss            SR Arvada West               27:43.26  8:56 
   225   5  683 Victoria Stevenson         SO Fountain-Ft Carson        27:44.41  8:56 
   226   4  896 Ericka Belieu              JR Legend High School        27:48.41  8:58 
   227   5  887 Hayley Reagin              JR Legacy High School        28:03.71  9:02 
   228   7 1215 Lydia Shaull               JR Ponderosa                 28:12.96  9:05 
   229   6  681 Whitney Maurer             JR Fountain-Ft Carson        28:17.91  9:07 
   230   6  162 Nicole Hines               SO Bear Creek High School    28:18.46  9:07 
   231   5  821 Jj Sorensen                SO Horizon High School       28:20.01  9:08 
   232   5  207 Meghan Smidt               JR Brighton High School      28:37.06  9:13 
   233   7  166 Kendra Msrtin              SO Bear Creek High School    29:03.36  9:22 
   234   5  898 Lauren Hoppa               JR Legend High School        29:06.56  9:23 
   235   6  206 Lilly Prochoda             SO Brighton High School      29:19.11  9:27 
   236   6  818 Lupita Briones             JR Horizon High School       29:36.76  9:32 
   237   7  822 Lexie Sorenson             SO Horizon High School       29:38.11  9:33 
   238   6 1292 Victoria Weaver            JR Rangeview                 29:39.01  9:33 
   239   5  524 Hillary Peterson           SO eaglecrest                29:39.06  9:33 
   240   7  682 Stephanie O'Conner         FR Fountain-Ft Carson        29:46.91  9:36 
   241   7 1286 Danielle Bloyer            SR Rangeview                 29:58.91  9:40 
   242   7  205 Maryhelen Monreal          FR Brighton High School      31:02.26 10:00 
   243   6  440 Ellie Lindberg             FR Denver East               34:14.16 11:02