City Of Lakes Loppet -
Minneapolis, MN
2/3/2013

race logo










					----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                           REI Tour - City of Lakes Loppet - Overall Results - 10km
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

No.   Name                    Age Sex City             St Time      
===== ======================= === === ================ == ========= 
    1 Lisa Ackerman            30 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:23:28.3 
    2 Richard Adair            70 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:15:57.4 
    3 Henry Adams              13 M   Edina            MN   41:01.4 
    4 Craig Agney              47 M   Minneapolis      MN   58:14.0 
  422 Nico Alexander            9 M   Minneapolis      MN   50:27.2 
  423 Per Alexander            11 M   Minneapolis      MN   51:20.3 
  424 Wallace Alexander        47 M   Minneapolis      MN   51:20.9 
  465 Axel Anderson            21 M   Golden Valley    MN 1:26:54.0 
  486 Craig Anderson           59 M   Mankato          MN 1:30:27.3 
    5 Dottie Anderson          14 F   Golden Valley    MN 1:03:59.6 
  431 Jeff Anderson            52 M   Edina            MN 2:31:57.2 
    6 Luci Anderson            12 F   Golden Valley    MN 1:05:12.7 
  470 Mary Anderson            47 F   Hopkins          MN 1:31:00.5 
    7 Otis Anderson            12 M   Minneapolis      MN   57:46.6 
    8 Roger Anderson            9 M   Golden Valley    MN 1:23:50.4 
    9 Sara Anderson            42 F   Golden Valley    MN 1:05:13.8 
   10 Stephanie Anderson       25 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:25:13.3 
  420 Steven Anderson          37 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:14:43.4 
   12 Kristy Ardinger          39 F   St Paul          MN   41:43.2 
   14 Zach Armstrong           29 M   Minneapolis      MN   50:49.1 
   15 Borja Azpeitia           31 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:09:45.9 
   16 John Babos               49 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:30:46.7 
   17 Katie Bach               29 F   Arden Hills      MN 1:04:16.1 
  454 Margaret Baranowski      36 F   Golden Valey     MN 1:10:43.5 
  455 Mike Baranowski          33 M   Golden Valley    MN 1:10:47.2 
   19 Amy Bayer                36 F   Madison          WI 1:38:37.4 
   20 Jonathan Bayer           39 M   Woodbury         MN 1:16:18.7 
   21 Jessica Becker           42 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:02:13.2 
   22 Steve Befort             64 M   St Paul          MN   53:54.9 
   23 2ryan Bell               17 M   St Louis Park    MN   38:37.7 
   24 Aaron Bengtson           33 M   Bloomington      MN 1:04:46.1 
  428 Margit Berg              70 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:41:24.5 
  427 Tom Berg                 72 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:41:45.1 
   25 Daniel Berger            33 M   Minneapolis      MN 2:14:50.5 
  412 Peter Blewett            75 M   Apple Valley     MN 1:12:10.4 
   27 Lon Blumenberg           60 M   New Hope         MN 1:11:41.3 
   28 Cullen Bode              14 M   Minneapolis      MN   40:20.6 
   29 Gillian Bode             11 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:54:10.0 
   30 Julee Bode               41 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:01:03.1 
  448 Matt Boss                46 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:12:06.9 
   31 Bruce Bostrom            60 M   St Paul          MN 1:37:08.3 
   32 Char Bostrom             59 F   St Paul          MN 1:37:07.7 
   33 Kim Boyce                59 M   Robbinsdale      MN 1:14:36.3 
  478 Mark Boyce               57 M   Duluth           MN 1:14:36.2 
   34 Stephen Boyd             46 M   Golden Valley    MN 1:50:18.6 
   35 Tamara Boyd              44 F   Golden Valley    MN 1:50:17.4 
  493 Lisa Bramer                 F   Bloomington      MN   50:49.4 
   37 Zev Breen                10 M   Minneapolis      MN   57:44.2 
   39 Michele Britton          37 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:02:03.1 
   41 Teagan Brogdon           14 M   Minneapolis      MN   42:01.6 
   43 Thomas Brown             55 M   St Louis Park    MN 1:14:25.1 
  456 Sharon Bruestle          64 F   Mendota          MN 1:19:39.7 
   44 Theresa Brunker          46 F   Edina            MN   47:35.4 
   45 Jason Bushmaker          29 M   Silver Bay       MN 1:26:51.6 
   46 Jenny Bushmaker          37 F   Silver Bay       MN 1:26:48.7 
   47 Marin Byrne              35 F   Minneapolis      MN   57:37.8 
   48 Anne Carayon             65 F   St Paul          MN 2:07:13.8 
   49 David Carlson            54 M   Woodbury         MN 2:13:37.3 
   50 Diane Carlson            59 F   Golden Valley    MN 1:22:27.6 
   51 Rebekka Carlson          58 F   Woodbury         MN 2:13:33.0 
   53 Bonnie Carlson-Green     50 F   St Louis Park    MN 1:20:50.6 
  461 Joel Carter              51 M   Minneapolis      MN   45:10.0 
   54 Julie Caruso             43 F   St Paul          MN 1:57:54.2 
   55 Nadine Chalmers          25 F   Minneapolis      MN   44:56.0 
   56 Steve Chase              58 M   Victoria         MN   44:10.5 
   57 Dave Chizek-1                                       1:17:45.3 
   58 Dave Chizek-2                                       1:05:00.0 
   59 Dave Chizek-3                                       1:24:21.4 
   60 Dave Chizek-4                                       1:00:05.7 
   61 Dave Chizek-5                                       1:00:06.7 
   62 Dan Christensen-Cowan    38 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:22:28.8 
   63 Deborah Clark            52 F   Minnetonka       MN 1:59:24.1 
   64 Melanie Clarke           35 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:00:38.1 
   65 Roger Clarke             67 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:22:42.8 
   68 Joe Clifton              16 M   Minneapolis      MN   36:06.1 
   69 Lauren Colbeth           29 F   St Paul          MN 1:37:34.4 
   70 Janice Coleman           44 F   Cedar Rapids     IA 1:42:51.2 
   71 Erica Colligan           28 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:24:36.9 
  490 Jack Collis              48 M   Minneapolis      MN   43:32.8 
   72 Hilarie Conboy           31 F   Minneapolis      MN   45:26.1 
   73 Colleen Cooper           61 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:51:25.7 
   74 Margaret Cooper          39 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:00:04.3 
   75 Sam Cooper                9 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:02:43.9 
   76 Chris Corbett            17 M   St Louis Park    MN 1:13:57.1 
   77 Scott Corbett            56 M   St Louis Park    MN 1:19:18.2 
  497 Mary Cordell             59 F   Excelsior        MN 1:51:54.5 
   78 Thomas Cornell           53 M   Brooklyn Park    MN 1:41:33.8 
   79 Charlotte Cowdery        16 F   Minneapolis      MN   53:08.1 
   80 David Curle              54 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:26:05.7 
   82 Kristin Dahl             49 F   St Paul          MN 1:34:45.6 
  468 John Daniels             57 M   Northfield       MN   43:31.6 
   83 Anders Davidson          45 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:11:02.7 
   84 Soren Davidson           10 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:04:08.4 
   85 Brad Davis               40 M   Shakopee         MN 1:19:10.0 
   86 Amie Deharpporte         40 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:59:16.8 
   87 Jessica Deis             25 F   St Louis Park    MN   44:48.7 
   88 Philip Delphey           49 M   Minneapolis      MN   59:46.6 
   89 Brenna Depies            28 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:18:32.3 
   90 Lindsay Dickson          26 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:18:28.0 
   91 Byron Dieterle           75 M   Madison          WI 1:15:45.2 
   96 Brendan Dolan            32 M   Minneapolis      MN   54:22.7 
  415 Lake Dolan               17 M   Minneapolis      MN   41:01.7 
   97 Sarah Dolan              35 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:42:29.6 
   98 Steven Dolan             50 M   Minneapolis      MN   45:13.2 
   99 Andrea Domaskin          31 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:35:21.4 
  100 Christie Dosch           29 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:44:43.3 
  101 David Dosch              65 M   Fitchburg        WI 1:44:45.8 
  102 Heather Douglass         33 F   North Oaks       MN 1:33:57.5 
  103 William Drake            73 M   Minnetonka       MN 1:25:24.7 
  104 Glory Duda               15 F   Minneapolis      MN   57:49.8 
  105 Christine Duxbury        27 F   Hopkins          MN 1:01:51.8 
  483 Randy Easter             57 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:25:53.6 
  106 Kelly Ehnes              29 F   Maple Grove      MN 1:42:59.9 
  107 Sheila Eldred            39 F   Minneapolis      MN   53:43.0 
  433 Alan Eleria              37 M   St Paul          MN   54:54.8 
  109 Brian Ellstrom           44 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:13:43.5 
  110 Terry Ellstrom           70 M   Avon             CO 2:34:02.9 
  111 Doug Elsass              53 M   St Paul          MN 1:27:43.4 
  112 Susan Elsass             52 F   St Paul          MN 1:27:42.1 
  113 Kailey Fargo             22 F   Eden Prairie     MN   56:18.7 
  485 Joanne Feeney            49 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:37:12.3 
  115 Abby Fenton              38 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:26:45.6 
  116 Pamela Fickenscher       44 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:20:37.4 
  117 Chris Fisher             65 M   Mpls.,           MN 1:49:58.0 
  496 Tordis Flathe            57 F   Prior Lake       MN 2:11:43.0 
  118 Nicole Flesner           38 F   Mahtomedi        MN 1:05:05.3 
  481 Michelle Fournier        36 F   Minnapolis       MN 1:21:19.8 
  119 Jared Frandson           38 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:29:27.8 
  492 Becky Franz              52 F   Lake City        MN 1:50:54.5 
  120 Lily Franz               26 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:50:55.3 
  439 Beth Fugarino               F   Minneapolis      MN 1:41:37.5 
  447 Mark Gehlsen             47 M   Minneapolis      MN   46:19.3 
  444 Joseph Glaccum           51 M   Excelsior        MN 1:21:40.1 
  410 Jocelyn Gorlin           54 F   Hopkins          MN 3:31:43.0 
  121 Tom Goth                 58 M   St Michael       MN   48:24.0 
  122 Kristi Granacher         37 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:19:11.4 
  437 Emily Gratz              14 F   New Hope         MN 1:28:06.8 
  436 Tom Gratz                46 M   New Hope         MN 1:28:06.8 
  476 Ben Graves               38 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:29:43.1 
  477 Lindsay Graves           37 F   Minneapolis    MN 1:29:43.1 
  471 Susan Griffee            30 F   Rochester     MN 1:45:29.3 
  124 Barbara Guth             44 F   St Paul          MN 2:14:41.2 
  445 Silas Hagon              38 M   St Louis Park    MN 1:21:38.5 
  125 Penny Halcomb            50 F   Plymouth         MN 1:19:09.3 
  126 Whitney Hansen           31 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:00:47.4 
  127 Jennifer Hanson          41 F   Minneapolis      MN   44:07.5 
  128 Lori Hart                53 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:29:27.0 
  416 Madeline Hart-Anderson   24 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:50:35.1 
  488 Blake Hatling            31 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:17:06.9 
  432 Kristin Hatling          30 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:17:20.7 
  443 Ethan Hauser             17 M   Eagan            MN 1:40:35.6 
  129 Karen Hauser             52 F   Rosemount        MN 1:15:17.8 
  130 Steve Hauser             56 M   Eagan            MN 1:37:35.0 
  446 Sally Hawkins            53 F   St Louis Park    MN   59:35.8 
  133 Jana Hedlund             32 F   St Paul          MN 1:43:21.5 
  134 Allison Heinzeller       36 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:39:36.4 
  135 Natalie Heneghan         20 F   St Paul          MN 1:31:19.1 
  136 Tina Hermsen             43 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:08:39.0 
  137 Ryan Hertel              32 M   St Louis Park    MN 1:03:21.1 
  138 Juan Hincapie            35 M   Maple Grove      MN   58:54.8 
  139 Amy Hinck                29 F   Golden Valley    MN 1:11:12.3 
  140 Mary Hoelscher           33 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:29:27.5 
  141 Elisabeth Hoff           41 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:02:43.7 
  143 Michael Hoffman          56 M   Eagan            MN 2:14:23.7 
  144 Robert Hoffman           57 M   Stillwater       MN 2:13:37.0 
  145 Sophie Holbrook          15 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:39:16.3 
  146 Carl Holmquist           50 M   Minnetonka       MN   48:38.7 
  147 Eric Holzer              28 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:14:04.9 
  148 Lindsey Holzer           30 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:23:17.8 
  149 Matthew Holzer           31 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:02:47.6 
  150 Pamela Hoopes            57 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:50:51.2 
  151 Dave Hulbert             58 M   Brooklyn Park    MN 2:03:02.1 
  152 Doreen Hulbert           56 F   Brooklyn Park    MN 2:03:05.9 
  153 Holly Huso               48 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:37:37.8 
  434 Toui Inthasorot          48 F   Eden Prairie     MN   41:45.9 
  154 Joey Ivers               18 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:59:49.3 
  430 Brennan Jaeger           15 M   Plymouth         MN   42:55.8 
  156 Leslee Jaeger            52 F   Plymouth         MN 1:17:56.3 
  157 Mary Jenc                34 F   New Brighton     MN 1:15:27.7 
  159 Clara Johnson            21 F   St Paul          MN   55:54.1 
  161 Mike Johnson             44 M   St Louis Park    MN   56:56.8 
  498 Patrick Johnson          59 M   Excelsior        MN 1:51:52.8 
  162 Jolene Johnson Armstron  29 F   Minneapolis      AL   50:50.1 
  164 Ellen Jones              53 F   Edina            MN 1:04:36.5 
  165 Carol Jordan             57 F   Roseville        MN 1:39:54.7 
  166 Chris Karas              39 M   Laurel Lane      WI 1:35:35.8 
  426 Robert Kean              53 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:30:21.8 
  167 Sean Kern                22 M   Minneapolis      MN   56:19.4 
  168 Andrew Kernan            41 M   Richfield        MN 1:32:05.0 
  170 Emily Ketterer           56 F   Lakeville        MN 1:33:20.4 
  171 Fawzia Khan              48 F   Hopkins          MN 3:31:48.2 
  449 Rb Kiernat               43 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:09:27.5 
  411 Bonnie Klimes            50 F   Excelsior        MN 1:18:45.0 
  479 Ryan Klug                32 M   Maple Grove      MN   57:48.8 
  173 David Knight             43 M   New Brighton     MN 1:15:27.0 
  175 Lou Anne Koerschner      53 F   Mahtomedi        MN 1:50:33.7 
  177 Kate Kortsch             39 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:37:47.2 
  178 Katherine Kovarik        39 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:23:09.0 
  472 Larry Kraft              46 M   St Louis Park    MN   58:32.6 
  179 Ann Kragenbring          53 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:54:43.3 
  180 Brent Krocak             32 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:55:43.7 
  181 Kiley Krocak             32 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:55:56.6 
  182 David Krueger            62 M   Germantown       TN 1:55:12.1 
  495 Josh Krueger             28 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:45:08.8 
  185 Kris Kuhn                31 F   Robbinsdale      MN 2:11:38.0 
  186 Mark Kuhn                42 M   Robbinsdale      MN 2:11:29.7 
  187 Joan Laabs               65 F   Waupaca          WI 2:07:37.7 
  188 John Laabs               66 M   Waupaca          WI 2:08:04.0 
  453 Dave Lacourse            41 M   Belle Plain      MN   42:42.4 
  452 Warren Lacourse          66 M   Shakopee         MN   59:27.5 
  189 Julian Laird-Raylor      15 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:31:02.6 
  190 Carey Lamere             35 F   St Paul          MN 1:42:27.0 
  193 Sarah Lansky             21 F   St Paul          MN 1:07:57.3 
  195 Stacy Lasley             58 F   Eden Prairie     MN 1:18:36.7 
  196 Paul Lawyer              46 M   Richfield        MN 1:36:42.7 
  197 Cory Leclere             31 M   Victoria         MN 1:22:17.6 
  491 Denise Lee                  F                       1:00:09.7 
  198 John Lees                49 M   Golden Valley    MN 1:19:03.9 
  199 Mary Beth Leone-Getten   46 F   St Paul          MN   52:40.6 
  200 Siena Leone-Getten       13 F   St Paul          MN   51:40.7 
  201 Eric Leugers             45 M   Minneapolis      MN   56:03.9 
  202 Etta Leugers              9 F   Minneapolis      MN   56:02.8 
  474 Gillian Leugers          12 F   Minneapolis      MN   49:35.1 
  475 Peter Leugers            48 M   Minneapolis      MN   49:36.1 
  419 Robin Lietz              36 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:36:22.1 
  487 Jon Lineer               42 M   Shoreview        MN   48:36.0 
  205 Sonya Loven              34 F   Minneapolis      MN   51:02.1 
  458 Bill Lundberg            45 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:11:17.6 
  457 Lisa Lundberg            45 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:11:15.3 
  206 Mary Luoma               52 F   Maple Grove      MN 1:06:29.2 
  482 Joe Lynch                11 M   St Anthony       MN 1:02:41.9 
  207 Nancy Lyner              66 F   Stillwater       MN   58:05.2 
  208 Molly Maass              36 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:36:52.4 
  211 Zoe Makila               17 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:59:50.4 
  216 Mark Marostica           51 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:21:43.6 
  220 Olivia McCauley          12 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:03:25.9 
  221 Kelli McCully            34 F   St Paul          MN 2:03:11.3 
  223 Nancy McIntosh           54 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:39:12.6 
  225 Robert McKlveen          55 M   Edina            MN 1:09:49.4 
  226 Kelli Meaney             50 F   Iowa City        IA 2:14:18.9 
  227 Connie Meek              66 F   Hayward          WI 1:05:57.7 
  228 Mike Mehle               60 M   Minnetonka       MN   44:11.4 
  230 Timothy Miley            54 M   Hopkins          MN 1:23:20.4 
  231 Lauren Miller            25 F   Eden Prairie     MN 1:24:52.9 
  232 Wesley Miller            64 M   Roseville        MN 1:12:23.9 
  494 Eva Mitchell             24 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:50:28.9 
  462 Lisa Monson              44 F   Golden Valey     MN 1:26:20.8 
  233 Paige Moody              19 F   St Paul          MN 1:31:19.3 
  450 Doug Moore               50 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:34:05.0 
  451 Therese Moore            51 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:34:15.3 
  234 Kathy Mulier             44 F   Andover          MN 2:08:06.3 
  390 Ellie Munger             11 F   Minneapolis      MN   46:24.4 
  391 Lauren Munger             8 F   Minneapolis      MN   47:10.4 
  392 Will Munger              73 M   Duluth           MN 2:03:57.0 
  429 Jack Munkeby             17 M   Minnetonka       MN   47:57.8 
  235 Susie Nanney             45 F   Ham Lake         MN 1:45:01.3 
  418 Morrey Nellis            61 M   Minneapolis      MN   47:42.3 
  237 Jennifer Nelson          29 F   St Paul          MN 1:30:48.5 
  238 Nancy Nelson             56 F   Roseville        MN   49:09.2 
  239 Sara Nelson              35 F   St Louis Park    MN 2:04:27.0 
  240 John Nesbitt             47 M   Minneapolis      MN   49:54.1 
  242 Scott Nicholson          44 M   Minneapolis      MN   52:17.5 
  243 Krenner Nicole           40 F   Woodbury         MN   57:56.2 
  244 Michael Noble            57 M   St Paul          MN 1:53:53.6 
  245 Patsy Noble              59 F   St Paul          MN 1:53:46.4 
  247 Paul O'Brien             58 M   St Louis Park    MN 1:18:09.8 
  249 David Ohara              38 M   Bloomington      MN 2:06:30.2 
  250 Fatima Olive             49 F   Golden Valley    MN 1:39:36.6 
  435 Ben Oln                  50 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:18:43.8 
  251 Whitney Olson            25 F   Minneapolis      MN   57:48.8 
  248 Maeve O'Meara            13 F   Golden Valley    MN 1:19:03.4 
  253 Katie Oneill             30 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:14:50.8 
  257 Maya Page                31 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:52:52.9 
  258 Michael Page             34 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:52:37.0 
  259 Matthew Pekuri           31 M   Woodbury         MN 1:11:43.0 
  260 Billy Perkiss            50 M   Minneapolis      MN   54:57.8 
  261 Bri Perry                25 F   Burnsville       MN 1:24:52.6 
  262 Stephanie Peters         30 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:25:39.5 
  263 Gloria Peterson          61 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:53:29.3 
  264 Mary Peterson            49 F   Hopkins          MN 1:31:01.0 
  265 Pamela Peterson          52 F   Saint Charles    MN 1:18:14.3 
  266 Sami Peterson            16 F   Minneapolis      MN   38:52.5 
  270 Leon Pollack             64 M   Upper Arlington  OH 1:55:53.6 
  271 Craig Poorker            53 M   Robbinsdale      MN   42:23.0 
  272 Laura Prasek             29 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:25:14.8 
  274 James Pritchard          58 M   Ames             IA 1:09:43.6 
  275 Zoe Pritchard            15 F   Ames             IA   48:31.9 
  276 Katy Prozinski           47 F   Maple Grove      MN 2:08:06.2 
  277 Mayur Raghuveer          31 M   Edina            MN 1:54:28.3 
  278 Dana Rasmussen           51 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:32:34.7 
  279 Sarah Rasmussen          20 F   St Paul          MN 1:10:44.8 
  280 Timothy Raylor           51 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:30:37.5 
  281 Joselyn Raymundo         40 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:04:22.6 
  282 Todd Reemtsma            46 M   St Paul          MN 1:16:54.7 
  283 Kristine Revak           41 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:35:56.7 
  414 Erik Riese               56 M   Minneapolis      MN   54:47.1 
  285 Kristina Roberts         32 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:42:34.8 
  286 Antonio Rodriguez        36 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:24:38.6 
  425 Brian Ross               52 M   Minneapolis      MN   51:32.6 
  288 Kelly Rousar             28 F   Minneapolis      MN   51:44.3 
  290 Jennifer Rudie           46 F   Maple Grove      MN   51:31.0 
  291 Niki Rudolph             34 F   Apple Valley     MN 1:30:06.3 
  292 Sarah Rudolph            34 F   Eagan            MN 1:30:03.4 
  293 Elyse Ruthenbeck         13 F   Golden Valley    MN 1:18:57.0 
  294 Jay Ruthenbeck           45 M   Golden Valley    MN 1:19:05.0 
  295 Laurie Sathe             50 F   Hopkins          MN 1:19:31.5 
  296 Rich Sathe               54 M   Hopkins          MN 1:19:31.6 
  298 Anna Schmalzbauer        40 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:01:32.2 
  409 Dan Schmidt              43 M   Victoria         MN 1:24:48.8 
  299 Dana Schroeder           61 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:26:50.0 
  300 Johannes Schroeer         8 M   Minneapolis      MN 2:20:51.9 
  301 Katarina Schroeer        11 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:20:37.6 
  302 William Schroeer         47 M   Minneapolis      MN 2:20:51.3 
  303 Marie Schuster           44 F   St Anthony       MN 1:59:07.1 
  304 Rick Schuster            44 M   Saint Anthony    MN 1:59:13.3 
  305 Paul Schwartz            52 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:50:48.6 
  306 Benedict Schweigert      33 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:08:44.4 
  442 Teresa Schweizer         42 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:04:52.8 
  307 Jonathan Scott           51 M   Minneapolis      MN   46:25.5 
  308 Kathryn Scott            10 F   Minneapolis      MN   46:25.6 
  310 Andrew Sell              15 M   Minneapolis      MN   39:39.5 
  311 Ami Sharp                46 F   Edina            MN   52:35.3 
  314 Brian Shields            59 M   Bloomington      MN 1:19:42.2 
  315 Bryce Singleton          41 M   St Paul          MN 2:02:17.8 
  463 Patrick Skinner          50 M   St Louis Park    MN   54:51.5 
  316 Jennifer Smith           38 F   Corcoran         MN   50:54.0 
  317 Karen Smith              51 F   Woodbury         MN   51:27.9 
  318 Christine Snider         39 F   St Paul          MN 1:27:17.6 
  319 Henry Snider             11 M   St Paul          MN 1:22:20.1 
  320 Victor Sparks             9 M   Minneapolis      MN   54:21.0 
  321 Kate Spencer             18 F   St Paul          MN 1:31:19.5 
  438 Karla Spies              46 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:42:28.8 
  421 Scott Sponheim           49 M   Minneapolis      MN   59:06.1 
  322 Joel Spoonheim           42 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:32:20.8 
  323 Sara Spring              29 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:30:48.9 
  324 Alex Stanislaw           28 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:20:53.7 
  326 Carolyn Steinborn        51 F   Sioux Falls      SD 1:51:13.9 
  327 Chelsea Steinborn        25 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:51:14.7 
  328 Mark Steinborn           53 M   Sioux Falls      SD 1:51:15.4 
  329 Tracy Elisabet Stevenso  28 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:11:40.6 
  330 Jill Stever-Zeitlin      47 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:18:33.7 
  331 Ryan Stinson             35 M   Hopkins          MN   53:11.4 
  469 Maggie Stoper            55 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:37:48.9 
  332 Julie Storck             26 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:13:41.8 
  333 John Strand              74 M   White Bear Lake  MN 1:02:22.8 
  337 Eric Sumner              40 M   Minneapolis      MN 2:13:30.5 
  338 Wesley Sumner             8 M   Minneapolis      MN 2:13:30.8 
  339 Josh Surver              18 M   Long Lake        MN   43:21.1 
  340 Kim Swanson              30 F   Dodge Center     MN 1:20:52.6 
  343 Kathy Tatone             55 F   Goldedn Valley   MN 2:21:20.1 
  344 Marc Tatone              57 M   Golden Valley    MN 2:21:19.7 
  345 Greg Taube               57 M   St Paul          MN   48:29.6 
  346 Gary Tazelaar            58 M   Minnetonka       MN 1:59:18.8 
  480 Randy Thatcher           49 M   Minneapolis      MN   47:52.1 
  417 Kirk Thompson            55 M   Edina            MN 1:15:48.8 
  499 Ryan Torma               37 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:03:44.6 
  350 Michael Travanty         35 M   Minneapolis      MN   49:43.7 
  351 Kimberly Trinh-Sy        32 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:59:15.1 
  413 Julie Turnbull           65 F   Edina            MN 1:25:27.4 
  354 Brad Ullery              51 M   Burnsville       MN 1:33:26.6 
  355 Gail Van Horn            40 F   Golden Valley    MN 1:08:40.2 
  356 Miranda Van Pilsum-John  15 F   St Louis Park    MN   56:34.9 
  357 Alexander Vasatka        26 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:29:08.8 
  358 Donald Vasatka           54 M   Eagan            MN 1:29:09.4 
  359 Carl Vaughan             17 M   Minneapolis      MN   52:13.7 
  360 Peter Vaughan            56 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:08:52.4 
  361 Elizabeth Vertina        17 F   Plymouth         MN   48:16.5 
  362 Jaclyn Von Oven          35 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:49:28.5 
  363 Mark Von Oven            37 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:49:28.3 
  364 Mike Wall                54 M   Maple Plain      MN 1:08:08.4 
  365 Suzanne Wall             53 F   Maple Plain      MN 1:12:20.6 
  366 Erin Walsh               31 F   Minneapolis      MN   50:30.6 
  367 Dan Ward                 37 M   Golden Valley    MN   39:15.8 
  368 Jason Weaver             33 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:24:00.5 
  369 Candi Webber             32 F   Bloomington      MN 2:06:30.3 
  370 Thomas Wedes             46 M   St Paul          MN 2:12:21.4 
  371 Sarah Weeks              32 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:42:34.7 
  372 Curt Werdal              58 M   Eden Prairie     MN 1:08:55.2 
  373 Daniel Westerhaus        27 M   Minneapolis      MN   46:40.7 
  374 Mark Wethern             57 M   Burnsville       MN   50:26.5 
  375 Kim Whelan               58 F   Minnetonka       MN 1:08:36.3 
  378 Wendy Wilde              58 F   Farmington       MN 1:33:25.0 
  379 Lani Willis              41 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:32:21.2 
  380 Jennifer Wilson          47 F   St Paul          MN 1:57:13.3 
  381 Michelle Wilson          29 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:30:47.0 
  382 Owen Woodward            14 M   Minneapolis      MN   34:25.4 
  383 Nathan Woodworth         34 M   Winona           MN   53:44.1 
  385 Teri Woythaler           52 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:52:54.8 
  441 Keith Wyne               33 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:16:46.3 
  440 Mary Beth Wyne           33 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:16:29.1 
  386 Daniel Young             58 M   Roseville        MN 1:33:17.2 
  408 Thomas Zaremba           44 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:35:56.9 
  484 Rob Zeake                40     Minneapolis      MN   48:55.4 
  388 H Paul Zellweger         62 M   Rochester        MN 1:32:17.3 

results by Mtec Results