Duluth, MN
9/11/2010


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 161 (134 men, 27 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:23:55.0

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
237 Herman Diaz M 50 Shawnee KS 24 / 161 24 / 134 1 / 44 1:17:48.3
201 John Schulte M 50 Woodbury MN 25 / 161 25 / 134 2 / 44 1:17:49.4
233 Jeff Terwilliger M 50 Edina MN 26 / 161 26 / 134 3 / 44 1:17:49.5
231 Ovid Westin M 50 Saint Francis MN 27 / 161 27 / 134 4 / 44 1:17:49.7
224 Randy Plett M 48 Winnipeg MB 28 / 161 28 / 134 5 / 44 1:17:50.0
234 Gary Johnson M 48 Bloomington MN 29 / 161 29 / 134 6 / 44 1:17:50.2
215 Herb Gayle M 49 Toronto ON 30 / 161 30 / 134 7 / 44 1:17:50.8
238 Matt Robinson M 45 Madison WI 31 / 161 31 / 134 8 / 44 1:17:50.9
219 Fred Scheer M 52 Hayward WI 32 / 161 32 / 134 9 / 44 1:17:51.9
212 Lenny Willcox M 51 Pompano Beach FL 33 / 161 33 / 134 10 / 44 1:17:52.2
225 Mike Dezellar M 47 Eden Prairie MN 34 / 161 34 / 134 11 / 44 1:17:52.6
206 Scott Pauley M 52 Waterloo ON 35 / 161 35 / 134 12 / 44 1:17:53.9
227 Daniel Collins M 47 Shoreview MN 36 / 161 36 / 134 13 / 44 1:17:54.7
236 Blair Atwell M 52 Long Beach CA 37 / 161 37 / 134 14 / 44 1:17:54.8
210 Ulf Haase M 51 Stockholm SWE 38 / 161 38 / 134 15 / 44 1:17:56.3
247 Jason Mann M 52 Shell Lake MN 40 / 161 40 / 134 16 / 44 1:18:05.8
242 Kurt Halverson M 45 Lake Elmo MN 42 / 161 42 / 134 17 / 44 1:19:23.9
240 Thomas Ashton M 53 Ballwin MO 77 / 161 77 / 134 18 / 44 1:22:31.0
226 Walter Langley M 51 Puyallup WA 81 / 161 81 / 134 19 / 44 1:23:24.2
246 Robert Clare M 51 Virginia Beach VA 82 / 161 82 / 134 20 / 44 1:23:27.2
208 Phil Moen M 49 Eden Prairie MN 88 / 161 88 / 134 21 / 44 1:25:02.9
216 John Grund M 46 North Branch MN 93 / 161 93 / 134 22 / 44 1:25:10.3
211 Jay Brown M 53 Toronto ON 94 / 161 94 / 134 23 / 44 1:25:11.2
232 James Rieckenberg M 50 Kildeer IA 95 / 161 95 / 134 24 / 44 1:25:11.5
214 Michael Mullery M 45 Rosemount MN 96 / 161 96 / 134 25 / 44 1:25:16.3
245 Earl Kendall M 51 Minneapolis MN 97 / 161 97 / 134 26 / 44 1:25:16.6
222 Rick Abrahamson M 47 Duluth MN 98 / 161 98 / 134 27 / 44 1:25:17.3
223 Keith Svir M 46 Two Harbors MN 99 / 161 99 / 134 28 / 44 1:25:17.4
205 Brian Durand M 45 Esko MN 100 / 161 100 / 134 29 / 44 1:25:18.6
217 Kent Junkert M 52 Richardson TX 101 / 161 101 / 134 30 / 44 1:25:21.7
220 Ron Tucker M 53 Washington DC 102 / 161 102 / 134 31 / 44 1:25:22.0
221 Kirk Vesterstein M 49 Duluth MN 103 / 161 103 / 134 32 / 44 1:25:22.3
204 James Ohearn M 47 Baxter MN 106 / 161 105 / 134 33 / 44 1:25:38.7
202 Stephen Zweber M 52 Woodbury MN 112 / 161 110 / 134 34 / 44 1:26:24.1
239 John Sherwin M 53 Evanston IL 116 / 161 114 / 134 35 / 44 1:27:32.1
235 Mark Baron M 48 Hermantown MN 132 / 161 116 / 134 36 / 44 1:28:28.5
241 Donald Howard M 52 St Paul MN 133 / 161 117 / 134 37 / 44 1:30:09.8
203 Barry Baker M 52 Seattle WA 136 / 161 120 / 134 38 / 44 1:30:43.6
228 John Charbonneau M 50 New Bedford MA 147 / 161 127 / 134 39 / 44 1:33:51.4
218 Craig Rice M 53 Fishers IN 148 / 161 128 / 134 40 / 44 1:33:52.6
200 Kenneth Bjorlin M 53 Stillwater MN 149 / 161 129 / 134 41 / 44 1:34:02.3
243 Jay Jackson M 46 Fountain Hills AZ 153 / 161 131 / 134 42 / 44 1:36:52.2
213 David Swan M 50 Minneapolis MN 154 / 161 132 / 134 43 / 44 1:39:50.4
244 Greg Major M 53 Oak Park IL 161 / 161 134 / 134 44 / 44 1:59:29.6
1-44
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]