Point Bock Run -
Stevens Point, WI
3/2/2013

race logo










					                                   Point Bock 5 Mile Run
                            Saturday, March 2, 2013 12:00 NOON
                     Stevens Point Brewery - Stevens Point, Wisconsin

                               BIG BOCK RESULTS - 5 MILE RUN

Place Bib   Name                  Sex Age City                Div Div    Halfway Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =================== === ====== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   589 Chad Gruett           M    36 APPLETON WI           1 M35-39   15:37   31:19  6:16 
    2   948 Scott Krems           M    41 DOUSMAN WI            1 M40-44   16:08   32:38  6:32 
    3  1529 Thomas Roltgen        M    26 STEVENS POINT WI      1 M25-29   16:23   32:56  6:36 
    4   724 Casey Hopp            M    32 VERONA WI             1 M30-34   16:45   33:21  6:41 
    5   946 Gregory Krems         M    39 BELLEVILLE IL         2 M35-39   16:16   33:26  6:42 
    6  1242 Quinn Mullikin        M    36 FITCHBURG WI          3 M35-39   16:33   33:41  6:45 
    7   631 Josh Harke            M    27 LA CROSSE WI          2 M25-29   17:02   34:05  6:49 
    8  1293 Kyle Norwood          M    28 STEVEN POINT WI       3 M25-29   16:21   34:10  6:50 
    9  1850 Joshua Thompson       M    39 SCHOFIELD WI          4 M35-39   16:53   34:20  6:52 
   10  1566 Tim Rutzen            M    32 MOSINEE WI            2 M30-34   16:43   34:26  6:54 
   11   509 Tom Fritz             M    21 STEVENS POINT WI      1 M19-24   16:47   34:46  6:58 
   12   474 Joel Fetterer         M    30 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   3 M30-34   18:10   36:01  7:13 
   13  1317 Matt Okrasinski       M    25 PORTERFIELD WI        4 M25-29   17:52   36:10  7:14 
   14   408 Alexis Dzikowich      F    17 MARSHFIELD WI         1 F16-18   18:14   36:34  7:19 
   15  1681 Jim Sheibley          M    52 STEVENS POINT WI      1 M50-54   18:33   36:45  7:21 
   16  1892 Kevin Tuttle          M    36 STEVENS POINT WI      5 M35-39   17:53   36:51  7:23 
   17   354 Justin Decker         M    26 SUN PRAIRIE WI        5 M25-29   17:42   37:06  7:26 
   18   118 Bryan Berens          M    40 WAUSAU WI             2 M40-44   18:45   37:21  7:29 
   19  1713 Davey Smith           M    50 APPLETON WI           2 M50-54   18:55   38:13  7:39 
   20   950 Chris Krenz           M    34 STEVENS POINT WI      4 M30-34   18:53   38:30  7:42 
   21  1983 Joe White             M    45 LAKE CITY MN          1 M45-49   20:07   38:53  7:47 
   22  1365 Kolin Patoka          M    25 PLOVER WI             6 M25-29   19:16   38:54  7:47 
   23  1610 Wally Schmitt         M    35 PLOVER WI             6 M35-39   18:47   39:08  7:50 
   24   310 Valerie Crochiere     F    27 STEVENS POINT WI      1 F25-29   19:46   39:08  7:50 
   25   577 Nate Groshek          M    24 MADISON WI            2 M19-24   20:45   39:30  7:54 
   26  1501 Edward Rentmeester    M    28 KRONENWETTER WI       7 M25-29   20:00   39:30  7:54 
   27   891 Paul Klose            M    46 MARINETTE WI          2 M45-49   20:23   40:15  8:03 
   28   233 Craig Busse           M    35 STEVENS POINT WI      7 M35-39   19:38   40:20  8:04 
   29  1617 Joel Schneider        M    31 WAUWATOSA WI          5 M30-34   21:02   40:32  8:07 
   30  1148 Brian McIntyre        M    53 STEVENS POINT WI      3 M50-54   20:37   40:41  8:08 
   31   191 Sam Broeniman         M    47 HORTONVILLE WI        3 M45-49   20:44   40:53  8:11 
   32  1635 Cheryl Schroeder      F    40 WAUSAU WI             1 F40-44   20:43   40:55  8:11 
   33   317 Ronald Crunkilton     M    59 STEVENS POINT WI      1 M55-59   21:43   41:18  8:16 
   34  1533 Jason Rominski        M    34 WAUSUA WI             6 M30-34   19:39   41:22  8:17 
   35  1783 Steve Strasman        M    44 STEVENS POINT WI      3 M40-44   20:10   41:24  8:17 
   36  1415 Nick Pilsner          M    23 MOSINEE WI            3 M19-24   20:15   41:25  8:17 
   37  1304 Travis Nytes          M    29 NEILLSVILLE WI        8 M25-29   21:18   41:42  8:21 
   38   723 Gabe Hopkins          M    38 PLOVER WI             8 M35-39   20:43   41:45  8:21 
   39   398 Kevin Duda            M    28 STEVENS POINT WI      9 M25-29   20:51   42:00  8:24 
   40  1685 Dennis Sheperd        M    59 NEW BERLIN WI         2 M55-59   21:34   42:05  8:25 
   41   912 Peter Koeppen         M    27 STEVENS POINT WI     10 M25-29   20:46   42:13  8:27 
   42   799 Robert Jensen         M    51 ADAMS WI              4 M50-54   21:44   42:32  8:31 
   43  1096 Jason Majernik        M    41 WAUSAU WI             4 M40-44   21:05   42:33  8:31 
   44  1122 Joeseph Martens       M    50 MOSINEE WI            5 M50-54   21:47   42:41  8:33 
   45   907 Corey Koelsch         M    43 MERRILL WI            5 M40-44   21:11   42:52  8:35 
   46   461 Tom Fechter           M    44 LITTLE CHUTE WI       6 M40-44   21:18   42:53  8:35 
   47  1353 Kristin Palecek       F    42 BUTTERNUT WI          2 F40-44   22:02   42:55  8:35 
   48  1724 Tony Smyrneos         M    49 WILD ROSE WI          4 M45-49   21:01   43:02  8:37 
   49   324 Mark Cychosz          M    52 CUSTER WI             6 M50-54   21:33   43:24  8:41 
   50  1318 Mitchell Oksuita      M    28 STEVENS POINT WI     11 M25-29   20:43   43:27  8:42 
   51  1760 Tracy Steffens        F    25 MADISON WI            2 F25-29   23:09   43:34  8:43 
   52     7 Becky Adamski         F    28 EAU CLAIRE WI         3 F25-29   21:41   43:36  8:44 
   53  1205 Scott Miskowski       M    47 STEVENS POINT WI      5 M45-49   21:53   43:37  8:44 
   54   374 Matt Dix              M    34 PLOVER WI             7 M30-34   22:23   43:53  8:47 
   55  2005 James Willson         M    28 APPLETON WI          12 M25-29   22:26   44:05  8:49 
   56  1307 Heidi Oberstadt       F    27 STEVENS POINT WI      4 F25-29   21:58   44:10  8:50 
   57  1454 Chuck Price           M    42 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   7 M40-44   22:12   44:10  8:50 
   58  1465 David Pugh            M    52 CLINTONVILLE WI       7 M50-54   22:43   44:13  8:51 
   59  1456 Kori Printz           F    34 IOLA WI               1 F30-34   22:09   44:24  8:53 
   60   419 Steve Elliott         M    47 NEW LONDON WI         6 M45-49   22:50   44:26  8:54 
   61   726 Daylyn Hopp           F    39 STEVENS POINT WI      1 F35-39   21:07   44:31  8:55 
   62  1175 Budrickie Mickelson   M    28 FORBES MN            13 M25-29   21:10   44:33  8:55 
   63  1582 Chad Saubert          M    41 BRILLION WI           8 M40-44   22:04   44:36  8:56 
   64  1516 Andy Rindfleisch      M    31 MOSINEE WI            8 M30-34   23:14   45:03  9:01 
   65  1081 Patrick Lutz          M    32 GREEN BAY WI          9 M30-34   23:29   45:12  9:03 
   66   359 Juan Delgado          M    34 VERONA WI            10 M30-34   21:45   45:13  9:03 
   67   206 Nicky Bruckhart       F    45 DENVER CO             1 F45-49   22:40   45:20  9:04 
   68  1944 J. Blair Ward         M    45 STEVENS POINT WI      7 M45-49   22:59   45:25  9:05 
   69  1844 Ashley Thompson       F    25 MADISON WI            5 F25-29   23:16   45:28  9:06 
   70   655 William Held          M    26 STEVENS POINT WI     14 M25-29   23:04   45:31  9:07 
   71  2079 Blake Zurawski        M    30 PLOVER WI            11 M30-34   21:36   45:41  9:09 
   72  1431 Neil Plummer          M    35 STEVENS POINT WI      9 M35-39   23:26   45:42  9:09 
   73  1505 Chad Rhinehart        M    37 REEDSBURG WI         10 M35-39   22:04   45:45  9:09 
   74  1522 Anthony Roche         M    25 WATERTOWN WI         15 M25-29   23:14   45:52  9:11 
   75  1004 Scott Laroche         M    39 SALEM NH             11 M35-39   23:04   46:02  9:13 
   76   670 Marc Heuer            M    53 MCFARLAND WI          8 M50-54   22:41   46:06  9:14 
   77   538 Andrew Gille          M    37 WAUSAU WI            12 M35-39   22:31   46:08  9:14 
   78  2071 Andrew Zortman        M    37 KRONENWETTER WI      13 M35-39   23:43   46:13  9:15 
   79  1013 David Laspa           M    61 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   1 M60-64   22:58   46:14  9:15 
   80   801 Paul Jenson           M    63 WAUPACA WI            2 M60-64   23:38   46:14  9:15 
   81  1054 Bill Lindvig          M    45 PLOVER WI             8 M45-49   22:41   46:14  9:15 
   82   913 Jim Koerner           M    57 DE PERE WI            3 M55-59           46:24  9:17 
   83  1135 Jason Mayerl          M    37 MADISON WI           14 M35-39   23:40   46:32  9:19 
   84   125 Michael Bialas        M    43 STEVENS POINT WI      9 M40-44   23:13   46:33  9:19 
   85   390 Stephanie Drapes      F    27 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   6 F25-29   23:24   46:34  9:19 
   86  1788 Erik Struebig         M    19 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   4 M19-24   22:26   46:38  9:20 
   87  1802 Erica Swenson         F    22 STEVENS POINT WI      1 F19-24   23:06   46:41  9:21 
   88   597 Andrea Haas           F    32 STEVENS POINT WI      2 F30-34   23:01   46:43  9:21 
   89  1716 Jacob Smith           M    31 PLOVER WI            12 M30-34   22:44   46:46  9:22 
   90  1329 Katy Olson            F    40 PLOVER WI             3 F40-44   25:29   46:53  9:23 
   91  1314 John Oehler           M    34 PLOVER WI            13 M30-34   24:15   47:16  9:28 
   92  1494 Amanda Reininger      F    25 PORT WASHINGTON WI    7 F25-29   24:03   47:27  9:30 
   93  1375 Michelle Peariso      F    36 AMHERST WI            2 F35-39   21:12   47:43  9:33 
   94   889 Jennie Klish          F    32 STEVENS POINT WI      3 F30-34   23:50   47:51  9:35 
   95  1619 Tom Schneider         M    58 PLOVER WI             4 M55-59   24:44   47:57  9:36 
   96  1218 Miguel Morga          M    29 SOLDIERS GROVE WI    16 M25-29   22:51   47:58  9:36 
   97  1249 Timothy Myers         M    32 WAUPACA WI           14 M30-34   24:36   48:06  9:38 
   98  1959 Ashley Weinzinger     F    25 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   8 F25-29   23:22   48:16  9:40 
   99  1128 Jeremy Mathwich       M    32 BELOIT WI            15 M30-34   24:36   48:19  9:40 
  100  1285 Ann Ninnemann         F    29 PLOVER WI             9 F25-29   24:53   48:22  9:41 
  101  1596 Jai Schiefelbein      M    33 STEVENS POINT WI     16 M30-34   24:15   48:32  9:43 
  102   999 Julie Lampert         F    45 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   2 F45-49   24:36   48:34  9:43 
  103   893 Jim Kluck             M    44 WAUNAKEE WI          10 M40-44   23:16   48:49  9:46 
  104   269 Jennifer Clark        F    27 WESTON WI            10 F25-29   25:20   48:50  9:46 
  105  1229 Peter Mouw            M    42 RHINELANDER WI       11 M40-44   25:52   48:58  9:48 
  106  1192 Tabitha Miller        F    44 VAN DYNE WI           4 F40-44   24:46   49:04  9:49 
  107  1190 Kassie Miller         F    23 FOND DU LAC WI        2 F19-24   24:46   49:04  9:49 
  108  1942 Jen Wandtke           F    39 SCANDINAVIA WI        3 F35-39   23:39   49:05  9:49 
  109    44 David Anttila         M    45 MENOMINEE MI          9 M45-49   23:37   49:14  9:51 
  110   152 Michael Bohlman       M    40 STEVENS POINT WI     12 M40-44   25:40   49:22  9:53 
  111  1656 Travis Schwirtz       M    32 WEYAUWEGA WI         17 M30-34   25:21   49:37  9:56 
  112   632 Rob Harper            M    37 STEVENS POINT WI     15 M35-39   25:29   50:08 10:02 
  113   675 Jeremy Higgins        M    40 STEVENS POINT WI     13 M40-44   24:33   50:14 10:03 
  114  1109 Megan Mapes-Martins   F    34 STEVENS POINT WI      4 F30-34   25:48   50:15 10:03 
  115  2085 Amy Zynda             F    35 GREEN BAY WI          4 F35-39   25:45   50:27 10:06 
  116   544 Patrick Glynn         M    41 CHILTON WI           14 M40-44   24:27   50:33 10:07 
  117  1267 Nichole Nelson        F    27 FITCHBURG WI         11 F25-29   25:33   50:42 10:09 
  118     8 Scott Adamski         M    51 PLOVER WI             9 M50-54   24:55   50:44 10:09 
  119  1220 Laura Morgan          F    50 MARSHFIELD WI         1 F50-54   24:57   50:50 10:10 
  120  1063 Greg Loescher         M    61 IOLA WI               3 M60-64   25:07   51:00 10:12 
  121  1376 Lori Peck             F    40 WESTON WI             5 F40-44   25:04   51:01 10:13 
  122   882 Amber Kitzman         F    28 STEVENS POINT WI     12 F25-29   25:11   51:04 10:13 
  123   572 Ryan Gresl            M    38 STEVENS POINT WI     16 M35-39   23:31   51:38 10:20 
  124  1079 Carol Ann Lussenden   F    43 BANCROFT WI           6 F40-44   26:55   51:46 10:22 
  125  1620 Crystal Schoen        F    26 PLOVER WI            13 F25-29   25:53   52:51 10:35 
  126   957 Zachary Krogman       M    29 STEVENS POINT WI     17 M25-29   27:05   53:13 10:39 
  127  1466 Jennifer Pulvermacher F    41 NESHKORO WI           7 F40-44   26:31   53:19 10:40 
  128   254 Marty Cattanach       M    46 NEKOOSA WI           10 M45-49   25:22   53:20 10:40 
  129   770 Jessica Jagoditsh     F    37 STEVENS POINT WI      5 F35-39   27:28   53:27 10:42 
  130  1720 Trina Smith           F    26 PLOVER WI            14 F25-29   25:47   53:33 10:43 
  131   113 Jesse Bennett         M    26 STURGEON BAY WI      18 M25-29   27:47   53:37 10:44 
  132   885 Sarah Klein           F    28 STEVENS POINT WI     15 F25-29   26:30   53:37 10:44 
  133   783 Daniel Janssen        M    58 KIMBERLY WI           5 M55-59   26:39   53:49 10:46 
  134  1259 Mark Neilitz          M    34 RUDOLPH WI           18 M30-34   25:20   54:02 10:49 
  135  1101 Connie Malueg         F    38 CAROLINE WI           6 F35-39   26:35   54:23 10:53 
  136   522 Benjamin Ganzel       M    29 PLAINFIELD WI        19 M25-29   28:29   55:22 11:05 
  137   629 Kari Harder           F    51 WAUSAU WI             2 F50-54   27:33   55:39 11:08 
  138   981 Joy Kurki             F    37 IOLA WI               7 F35-39   25:34   55:41 11:09 
  139  1147 John McInnes          M    46 APPLETON WI          11 M45-49   27:31   55:58 11:12 
  140   314 Nate Crowe            M    34 RINGLE WI            19 M30-34   27:04   56:03 11:13 
  141  2055 Troy Zacharias        M    45 KAUKAUNA WI          12 M45-49   28:27   56:18 11:16 
  142    10 Matthew Ahles         M    38 MOSINEE WI           17 M35-39   26:47   56:22 11:17 
  143   322 Carrie Cusck          F    36 MADISON WI            8 F35-39   27:07   56:27 11:18 
  144   612 Jacqueline Hallinan   F    47 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   3 F45-49   27:18   56:51 11:23 
  145   865 Steve Kessenich       M    49 MONTELLO WI          13 M45-49           56:52 11:23 
  146   363 Roxanne Detrude       F    48 WAUPACA WI            4 F45-49   28:26   57:23 11:29 
  147   550 Scott Goldberg        M    31 NEKOOSA WI           20 M30-34   28:37   57:32 11:31 
  148  1201 Kim Minor             F    37 REEDSBURG WI          9 F35-39   28:00   57:37 11:32 
  149  1312 Sarah O'Donnell       F    28 STEVENS POINT WI     16 F25-29   27:07   57:53 11:35 
  150  1615 Brad Schneider        M    37 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI  18 M35-39   28:39   58:07 11:38 
  151  2069 Sara Zinda            F    35 KIMBERLY WI          10 F35-39   27:32   58:53 11:47 
  152  1684 Alan Shepard          M    56 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   6 M55-59   28:55   59:24 11:53 
  153   771 John Jagoditsh        M    34 STEVENS POINT WI     21 M30-34   30:25 1:00:16 12:04 
  154   327 Steve Cywinski        M    44 PLOVER WI            15 M40-44   29:56 1:00:32 12:07 
  155   779 Corey Janke           M    33 WAUPACA WI           22 M30-34   29:57 1:00:48 12:10 
  156   599 Alana Hackbarth       F    27 WAUSAU WI            17 F25-29   30:28 1:01:31 12:19 
  157  1068 Deb Lopatowski        F    54 PLOVER WI             3 F50-54   29:49 1:01:52 12:23 
  158  1187 Carmen Miller         F    34 WAUPACA WI            5 F30-34   29:20 1:02:10 12:26 
  159  1156 Kate McMahon          F    27 PLOVER WI            18 F25-29   29:19 1:02:56 12:36 
  160  1770 Jeff Steinweber       M    42 PLOVER WI            16 M40-44   30:00 1:02:58 12:36 
  161   520 Marci Gaither         F    40 PITTSBURGH PA         8 F40-44   31:14 1:03:04 12:37 
  162   767 Stephanie Jackels     F    38 FREEDOM WI           11 F35-39   30:14 1:03:40 12:44 
  163    16 Tammie Alekna         F    41 FRIENDSHIP WI         9 F40-44   30:05 1:04:19 12:52 
  164  1288 Kyle Noonan           M    29 GILMAN WI            20 M25-29   30:26 1:04:19 12:52 
  165  1090 Chad Maggard          M    40 OSHKOSH WI           17 M40-44   30:34 1:04:32 12:55 
  166   450 Aleasha Falstad       F    27 WESTON WI            19 F25-29   31:17 1:04:46 12:58 
  167   741 Mark Huglen           M    59 IOLA WI               7 M55-59   32:05 1:05:37 13:08 
  168  1315 Rick Oettinger        M    62 STEVENS POINT WI      4 M60-64   32:29 1:06:32 13:19 
  169  1046 Tenley Leszczynski    F    25 MOSINEE WI           20 F25-29         1:06:46 13:22 
  170   253 John Cattanach        M    49 NEKOOSA WI           14 M45-49   36:18 1:07:01 13:25 
  171  1525 Kevin Roh             M    52 TOMAH WI             10 M50-54   34:01 1:08:05 13:37 
  172   971 Rebecca Kuehl         F    38 SCHOFIELD WI         12 F35-39   30:49 1:08:35 13:43 
  173  1578 Debra Sarauer         F    56 FOND DU LAC WI        1 F55-59   34:41 1:11:27 14:18 
  174   200 Laura Brown           F    30 STEVENS POINT WI      6 F30-34         1:12:13 14:27 
  175   868 Scott Keyser          M    42 STEVENS POINT WI     18 M40-44   36:55 1:12:25 14:29 
  176   719 Josh Holtz            M    37 MOSINEE WI           19 M35-39   36:12 1:12:33 14:31 
  177   551 Ferko Goldinger       M    49 APPLETON WI          15 M45-49   36:51 1:12:36 14:32 
  178   163 Ben Bowe              M    24 WAUSAU WI             5 M19-24   33:47 1:12:48 14:34 
  179     6 Raymond Ackerlund     M    41 PLOVER WI            19 M40-44   36:43 1:13:29 14:42 
  180  1338 Jeff Osterhaus        M    32 LANCASTER WI         23 M30-34   37:09 1:15:37 15:08 
  181   619 Terri Hamus           F    50 AUBURNDALE WI         4 F50-54   38:02 1:15:49 15:10 
  182   618 Mark Hamus            M    52 AUBURNDALE WI        11 M50-54   38:02 1:15:49 15:10 
  183  1696 Kim Simcakoski        F    47 AUBURNDALE WI         5 F45-49   37:58 1:15:49 15:10 
  184   238 Katie Byrum           F    36 HORTONVILLE WI       13 F35-39   41:26 1:27:41 17:33 
  185  1476 Zach Ranallo          M    24 ELK RIVER MN          6 M19-24   46:39               
   3/02/2013  2:02PM
Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. www.SMAresults.com

                                   Point Bock 5 Mile Run
                            Saturday, March 2, 2013 12:00 NOON
                     Stevens Point Brewery - Stevens Point, Wisconsin

                              DOPPLEBOCK RESULTS - 5 MILE RUN

Place Bib   Name                  Sex Age City                Div Div    Halfway Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =================== === ====== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   258 Brian Check           M    39 JANESVILLE WI         1 M35-39   16:10   32:38  6:32 
    2  1793 Mark Sturzl           M    42 BANCROFT WI           1 M40-44   16:51   34:35  6:55 
    3  1954 Luke Weiland          M    35 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   2 M35-39   17:38   35:30  7:06 
    4   429 Arnie Enz             M    47 APPLETON WI           1 M45-49   18:16   36:49  7:22 
    5  2083 Todd Zurawski         M    28 STEVENS POINT WI      1 M25-29   19:11   40:02  8:01 
    6  1518 Tom Roberts           M    56 MERRILL WI            1 M55-59   20:33   41:07  8:14 
    7  1333 Senica Omernik        M    31 HATLEY WI             1 M30-34   19:55   41:21  8:17 
    8  1984 Kurt White            M    24 WATERTOWN WI          1 M19-24   21:02   41:54  8:23 
    9  1754 Tom Stanislawski      M    30 STEVENS POINT WI      2 M30-34   19:59   42:09  8:26 
   10  1114 Darrel Markham        M    35 ELKHORN WI            3 M35-39   21:43   42:51  8:35 
   11  1607 Jodi Schmies          F    36 IOLA WI               1 F35-39   21:11   43:24  8:41 
   12   334 Brent Dammen          M    26 PLOVER WI             2 M25-29   20:24   43:36  8:44 
   13   409 Steven Dzikowich      M    47 MARSHFIELD WI         2 M45-49   22:57   43:45  8:45 
   14  1923 William Vogel Ii      M    31 STEVENS POINT WI      3 M30-34   21:25   43:55  8:47 
   15  1825 Richard Taugner       M    46 PLOVER WI             3 M45-49   22:02   44:03  8:49 
   16   583 Steve Grosskreutz     M    34 APPLETON WI           4 M30-34   21:40   44:40  8:56 
   17  1592 Chad Schepp           M    35 WAUSAU WI             4 M35-39   21:34   45:05  9:01 
   18  1944 J. Blair Ward         M    45 STEVENS POINT WI      4 M45-49   22:59   45:25  9:05 
   19    80 Jonathan Barnett      M    33 MADISON WI            5 M30-34   23:13   46:08  9:14 
   20  1877 Tyler Townsend        M    22 STEVENS POINT WI      2 M19-24   22:22   46:21  9:17 
   21  1590 Taylor Schenk         M    21 STEVENS POINT WI      3 M19-24   23:28   46:43  9:21 
   22  2086 Jamie Zynda           M    39 GREEN BAY WI          5 M35-39   24:09   46:46  9:22 
   23  1186 Brodie Miller         M    33 ST. CLOUD MN          6 M30-34   23:17   46:53  9:23 
   24  1087 Dan Macgregor         M    51 CEDARBURG WI          1 M50-54   23:45   47:29  9:30 
   25   703 Nate Hoffman          M    37 AMHERST WI            6 M35-39   23:31   47:30  9:30 
   26   581 Kevin Grosskreutz     M    39 ARPIN WI              7 M35-39   22:57   47:51  9:35 
   27   960 Ken Kronschnabel      M    49 WINNECONNE WI         5 M45-49   24:37   47:59  9:36 
   28    17 Chad Alexander        M    37 FREEDOM WI            8 M35-39   24:28   48:00  9:36 
   29  1857 Sarah Thompson        F    28 WESTON WI             1 F25-29   24:31   48:26  9:42 
   30  1596 Jai Schiefelbein      M    33 STEVENS POINT WI      7 M30-34   24:15   48:32  9:43 
   31    86 Brandon Basken        M    29 STEVENS POINT WI      3 M25-29   24:01   48:41  9:45 
   32  1310 Randy O'Connell       M    38 WAUPACA WI            9 M35-39   25:05   48:43  9:45 
   33   893 Jim Kluck             M    44 WAUNAKEE WI           2 M40-44   23:16   48:49  9:46 
   34  1644 Jerry Schumacher      M    49 WEYAUWEGA WI          6 M45-49   23:53   49:02  9:49 
   35  1587 Jeremy Schafer        M    35 STRATFORD WI         10 M35-39   24:53   49:11  9:51 
   36  1878 Sean Tracey           M    25 MARSHFIELD WI         4 M25-29   24:53   49:20  9:52 
   37   155 Ryan Boll             M    27 MOSINEE WI            5 M25-29   23:38   50:05 10:01 
   38  1321 Dean Olds             M    33 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   8 M30-34   25:09   50:12 10:03 
   39  1798 Kurt Swanson          M    45 WESTON WI             7 M45-49   24:35   50:14 10:03 
   40  1168 Chad Meyer            M    40 ARKDALE WI            3 M40-44   25:29   50:19 10:04 
   41   544 Patrick Glynn         M    41 CHILTON WI            4 M40-44   24:27   50:33 10:07 
   42   528 Richard Gawlik        M    55 STEVENS POINT WI      2 M55-59   24:54   51:12 10:15 
   43   839 Thomas Kaul           M    55 MENASHA WI            3 M55-59   24:56   51:33 10:19 
   44  1202 Scott Minor           M    38 REEDSBURG WI         11 M35-39   25:36   51:56 10:24 
   45   332 Paula Damask          F    44 HATLEY WI             1 F40-44   26:22   52:58 10:36 
   46    99 Tom Behrend           M    40 MENOMONIE WI          5 M40-44   26:16   52:59 10:36 
   47  1504 Jonathan Reynolds     M    39 STEVENS POINT WI     12 M35-39   25:41   53:00 10:36 
   48   228 Tim Busby             M    32 WAUSAU WI             9 M30-34   25:55   53:03 10:37 
   49   449 Jo-Ellen- Fairbanks   F    46 PLOVER WI             1 F45-49   26:17   53:26 10:42 
   50  1676 Wayne Semmerling      M    41 STEVENS POINT WI      6 M40-44   26:12   54:17 10:52 
   51  1045 Ricky Leszczynski     M    31 MOSINEE WI           10 M30-34   26:24   54:37 10:56 
   52   522 Benjamin Ganzel       M    29 PLAINFIELD WI         6 M25-29   28:29   55:22 11:05 
   53   463 Matt Feder            M    38 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI  13 M35-39   27:56   55:40 11:08 
   54    61 Tracie Bacon          F    39 WINDSOR WI            2 F35-39   26:53   55:47 11:10 
   55  1953 Andrea Weiland        F    35 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   3 F35-39   27:16   55:57 11:12 
   56  1921 Holly Voboril         F    37 PLOVER WI             4 F35-39   27:50   56:04 11:13 
   57  1002 Josette Lang          F    30 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   1 F30-34   25:45   56:27 11:18 
   58   322 Carrie Cusck          F    36 MADISON WI            5 F35-39   27:07   56:27 11:18 
   59   612 Jacqueline Hallinan   F    47 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   2 F45-49   27:18   56:51 11:23 
   60   108 Eric Benedict         M    36 STOUGHTON WI         14 M35-39   26:29   57:17 11:28 
   61   550 Scott Goldberg        M    31 NEKOOSA WI           11 M30-34   28:37   57:32 11:31 
   62  1206 Melissa Mocadlo       F    32 AMHERST WI            2 F30-34   28:54   57:58 11:36 
   63  1890 Wesley Turner         M    41 MARSHFIELD WI         7 M40-44   29:44   59:14 11:51 
   64  1462 Pam Przybelski        F    48 CUSTER WI             3 F45-49   29:26   59:39 11:56 
   65  2006 Jodi Wilson           F    43 ST. FRANCIS WI        2 F40-44   29:42 1:02:14 12:27 
   66   362 Steve Desmet          M    44 MARSHFIELD WI         8 M40-44   30:39 1:03:13 12:39 
   67   450 Aleasha Falstad       F    27 WESTON WI             2 F25-29   31:17 1:04:46 12:58 
   68  1586 Diane Sawyer          F    30 PLOVER WI             3 F30-34   31:22 1:05:23 13:05 
   69   967 Doug Kruschke         M    30 STEVENS POINT WI     12 M30-34   30:40 1:05:26 13:06 
   70  1000 Arin Lane             F    24 STEVENS POINT WI      1 F19-24   29:22 1:06:04 13:13 
   71  1804 Brian Swiontek        M    39 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI  15 M35-39   30:00 1:06:05 13:13 
   72   683 Michelle Hitt         F    26 STEVENS POINT WI      3 F25-29   31:12 1:06:14 13:15 
   73   507 Jeremy Fritsch        M    28 STEVENS POINT WI      7 M25-29   32:13 1:06:22 13:17 
   74  1790 Sarah Struebig        F    47 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   4 F45-49   32:52 1:06:23 13:17 
   75  1914 Sarah Venzke          F    31 MARSHFIELD WI         4 F30-34   31:50 1:07:43 13:33 
   76  1556 Todd Rueth            M    39 SPENCER WI           16 M35-39   34:12 1:08:03 13:37 
   77  1567 Matthew Sabel         M    31 STEVENS POINT WI     13 M30-34   32:49 1:08:35 13:43 
   78  1568 Melissa Sabel         F    30 STEVENS POINT WI      5 F30-34   32:49 1:08:35 13:43 
   79   430 Brittney Epping       F    27 WAUNAKEE WI           4 F25-29   33:22 1:09:06 13:50 
   80   955 Josh Kroening         M    35 MARSHFIELD WI        17 M35-39   36:05 1:09:16 13:52 
   81   750 Jacob Ineichen        M    24 MADISON WI            4 M19-24   34:03 1:09:17 13:52 
   82   510 Sheila Frome          F    38 WAUSAU WI             6 F35-39   32:28 1:09:21 13:53 
   83  1725 Andi Snavely          F    23 WESTON WI             2 F19-24   33:57 1:09:33 13:55 
   84  2053 Amy Zacharias         F    46 KAUKAUNA WI           5 F45-49   33:47 1:09:39 13:56 
   85  1432 Jody Poehnelt         F    39 WITTENBERG WI         7 F35-39   34:26 1:09:50 13:58 
   86   586 Patty Grove           F    43 ROTHSCHILD WI         3 F40-44   34:48 1:10:07 14:02 
   87   534 Melissa Giebel        F    33 NEW HOLSTEIN WI       6 F30-34   36:15 1:11:10 14:14 
   88   163 Ben Bowe              M    24 WAUSAU WI             5 M19-24   33:47 1:12:48 14:34 
   89  1670 Debbi Segina          F    58 ARKDALE WI            1 F55-59   36:15 1:12:58 14:36 
   90  1655 Monica Schwirtz       F    30 WEYAUWEGA WI          7 F30-34   34:33 1:13:40 14:44 
   91   697 Andy Hoff             M    37 PLOVER WI            18 M35-39   34:33 1:15:13 15:03 
   92  1401 Lisa Pett             F    42 STEVENS POINT WI      4 F40-44   36:39 1:16:26 15:18 
   93   901 Rob Kobiske           M    31 STEVENS POINT WI     14 M30-34   37:58 1:17:33 15:31 
   94   840 Peggy Kautza          F    51 SCHOFIELD WI          1 F50-54   38:24 1:18:11 15:39 
   95   172 Amanda Bray           F    33 KAUKAUNA WI           8 F30-34   40:29 1:25:06 17:02 
   96  1178 Mike Middendorf       M    36 STEVENS POINT WI     19 M35-39   41:32 1:25:46 17:10 
   97   237 Jeff Byrum            M    40 HORTONVILLE WI        9 M40-44   41:27 1:27:41 17:32 
   98  1961 Erika Weiss           F    43 PLOVER WI             5 F40-44   29:47               
   3/02/2013  2:02PM
Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. www.SMAresults.com