Get In Gear -
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
4/27/2013

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1200 (596 men, 604 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:29

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
11353 Mike Neubert M 46 ABERDEEN SD 7 / 1200 7 / 596 1 / 88 1:24:22
10676 Eric Porte M 48 MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 / 1200 10 / 596 2 / 88 1:25:01
10933 Tony Yang M 49 MAPLEWOOD MN 17 / 1200 16 / 596 3 / 88 1:28:18
10606 Ron Nelson M 49 EDEN PRAIRIE MN 37 / 1200 34 / 596 4 / 88 1:32:58
10811 John Sosniecki M 45 RIVER FALLS WI 53 / 1200 47 / 596 5 / 88 1:35:34
11427 Steve Neuharth M 46 SAVAGE MN 73 / 1200 64 / 596 6 / 88 1:38:04
10314 Craig Hagensick M 49 ST PAUL MN 75 / 1200 66 / 596 7 / 88 1:38:14
11280 William Sumey M 47 SCANDIA MN 80 / 1200 70 / 596 8 / 88 1:38:34
11096 Peter Killilea M 46 EDINA MN 82 / 1200 72 / 596 9 / 88 1:38:43
11256 Christopher Geisler M 45 ST PAUL MN 83 / 1200 73 / 596 10 / 88 1:38:53
11101 Brian Kroeger M 47 ST PAUL MN 96 / 1200 84 / 596 11 / 88 1:40:01
10226 Bill Fahey M 45 WASHINGTON DC 100 / 1200 88 / 596 12 / 88 1:40:31
10689 Hernan Railef M 47 WOODBURY MN 138 / 1200 118 / 596 13 / 88 1:43:24
10493 Dan Lewis M 49 HAM LAKE MN 145 / 1200 123 / 596 14 / 88 1:43:50
10396 Chuck Jensen Ii M 46 RAMSEY MN 147 / 1200 125 / 596 15 / 88 1:43:51
10302 Tom Griffith M 45 MINNEAPOLIS MN 150 / 1200 127 / 596 16 / 88 1:43:57
10169 Daniel Cuddihy M 45 RIVER FALLS WI 155 / 1200 132 / 596 17 / 88 1:44:16
11416 Guy Collins M 45 PLYMOUTH MN 156 / 1200 133 / 596 18 / 88 1:44:24
10336 Gordon Harwood M 49 MINNEAPOLIS MN 157 / 1200 134 / 596 19 / 88 1:44:28
11129 Ken Moore M 49 EDEN PRAIRIE MN 160 / 1200 137 / 596 20 / 88 1:44:34
11111 Richard Leyh M 46 STILLWATER MN 164 / 1200 139 / 596 21 / 88 1:44:56
10104 Karl Bradford M 49 WOODBURY MN 166 / 1200 141 / 596 22 / 88 1:44:59
10830 Steve Storer M 46 ROSEMOUNT MN 170 / 1200 143 / 596 23 / 88 1:45:19
10658 Chad Petersen M 46 BROOKLYN PARK MN 204 / 1200 166 / 596 24 / 88 1:47:20
11115 Brad Longerbone M 46 PRIOR LAKE MN 215 / 1200 171 / 596 25 / 88 1:47:40
10523 John March M 45 EAGAN MN 216 / 1200 172 / 596 26 / 88 1:47:40
10728 Fabio Rozo M 48 MINNEAPOLIS MN 227 / 1200 180 / 596 27 / 88 1:48:02
10637 Shane Olson M 45 DULUTH MN 230 / 1200 182 / 596 28 / 88 1:48:16
10322 Joseph Halloran M 46 ST PAUL MN 233 / 1200 185 / 596 29 / 88 1:48:19
11425 Cary Johnson M 47 SAVAGE MN 253 / 1200 202 / 596 30 / 88 1:49:06
10184 Philip Dech M 49 RED WING MN 275 / 1200 215 / 596 31 / 88 1:49:56
11093 Clark Kerndt M 45 APPLE VALLEY MN 281 / 1200 220 / 596 32 / 88 1:50:20
10612 James Neseth M 48 COON RAPIDS MN 284 / 1200 221 / 596 33 / 88 1:50:23
10771 Robert Schwartz M 47 EDINA MN 291 / 1200 225 / 596 34 / 88 1:50:50
11456 Scott Gardner M 46 COTTAGE GROVE MN 299 / 1200 230 / 596 35 / 88 1:51:05
10089 Rodney Blake M 46 SAVAGE MN 301 / 1200 231 / 596 36 / 88 1:51:06
10381 William Idzorek M 47 MINNEAPOLIS MN 307 / 1200 235 / 596 37 / 88 1:51:15
10960 Jerry Baack M 46 BLOOMINGTON MN 315 / 1200 241 / 596 38 / 88 1:51:33
10194 Paul Dingels M 47 MINNEAPOLIS MN 330 / 1200 248 / 596 39 / 88 1:52:25
10958 Steve Austin M 49 MINNEAPOLIS MN 334 / 1200 251 / 596 40 / 88 1:52:28
10108 Mark Brandt M 48 ST PAUL MN 340 / 1200 254 / 596 41 / 88 1:52:44
11278 Kenneth Roberts M 45 ST PAUL MN 346 / 1200 259 / 596 42 / 88 1:53:09
11234 David Wirth M 48 NEW RICHMOND WI 365 / 1200 271 / 596 43 / 88 1:53:52
10033 Timothy Arens M 45 APPLE VALLEY MN 375 / 1200 278 / 596 44 / 88 1:54:27
10164 Tom Craven M 49 ANOKA MN 396 / 1200 291 / 596 45 / 88 1:54:55
10920 David Wilkinson M 45 COTTAGE GROVE MN 402 / 1200 293 / 596 46 / 88 1:55:17
11099 Joe Knoblauch M 45 ST PAUL MN 425 / 1200 307 / 596 47 / 88 1:56:08
10260 Gary Fritz M 47 ROSEVILLE MN 430 / 1200 310 / 596 48 / 88 1:56:11
10106 Alan Braith M 47 NORTH BRANCH MN 431 / 1200 311 / 596 49 / 88 1:56:25
10803 Brian Smith M 49 MINNEAPOLIS MN 451 / 1200 321 / 596 50 / 88 1:57:05
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]