Get Lucky -
Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/16/2013

race logo
DISTANCE 7.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 9815 (2578 men, 7237 women)
AVERAGE TIME 48:18

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
15563 Allen Davis M 19 Melbourne IA 18 / 9815 18 / 2564 1 / 127 28:37
18999 Jackson Curtiss M 18 Mankato MN 47 / 9815 40 / 2564 2 / 127 30:14
16729 Kendall Harkness M 16 Maple Grove MN 69 / 9815 60 / 2564 3 / 127 30:48
12901 Liam Hoppe M 14 Richfield MN 84 / 9815 73 / 2564 4 / 127 31:13
10380 Nick Kartschoke M 13 Prior Lake MN 90 / 9815 79 / 2564 5 / 127 31:26
15837 Joshua Starr M 14 Willmar MN 101 / 9815 89 / 2564 6 / 127 31:35
18217 Chaz Lindberg M 18 Apple Valley MN 108 / 9815 95 / 2564 7 / 127 31:48
18049 Ben Zeman M 19 Minneapolis MN 134 / 9815 115 / 2564 8 / 127 32:14
18799 Grant Acoymo M 14 Ankeny IA 174 / 9815 142 / 2564 9 / 127 33:13
11991 Jacob Brekke M 13 Shakopee MN 252 / 9815 199 / 2564 10 / 127 34:04
18434 Ethan McDonald M 11 Shakopee MN 257 / 9815 203 / 2564 11 / 127 34:10
12107 Jared Grootwassink M 17 Eden Prairie MN 271 / 9815 213 / 2564 12 / 127 34:24
16779 Mitchel Enos M 17 Savage MN 297 / 9815 228 / 2564 13 / 127 34:33
13273 Justin Weitzell M 18 State Center IA 302 / 9815 232 / 2564 14 / 127 34:36
18118 Alex Augedahl M 18 Lakeville MN 326 / 9815 249 / 2564 15 / 127 34:52
9253 Cole Williams M 15 Ramsey MN 352 / 9815 269 / 2564 16 / 127 35:06
17602 Alex Barrette M 16 Houlton WI 354 / 9815 270 / 2564 17 / 127 35:07
9353 Tyler Miller M 18 Baxter MN 395 / 9815 291 / 2564 18 / 127 35:27
18071 Jack Dorholt M 11 Maple Grove MN 410 / 9815 304 / 2564 19 / 127 35:34
18085 Kevin Tuerk M 18 Oakdale MN 448 / 9815 324 / 2564 20 / 127 35:51
15925 Brady Miller M 11 Shakopee MN 461 / 9815 331 / 2564 21 / 127 35:55
15818 Connor Winkelman M 12 Maple Grove MN 642 / 9815 443 / 2564 22 / 127 36:58
8358 Brendan Ekert M 15 Jordan MN 670 / 9815 456 / 2564 23 / 127 37:05
16873 Alex Hoffman M 18 Elk River MN 680 / 9815 464 / 2564 24 / 127 37:07
13249 Tyler Rohweder M 18 Princeton MN 722 / 9815 486 / 2564 25 / 127 37:22
16928 Tanner Skanson M 12 Maple Grove MN 725 / 9815 488 / 2564 26 / 127 37:23
14942 Ryan Droubie M 12 Cambridge MN 728 / 9815 490 / 2564 27 / 127 37:23
16854 Daniel Otto M 19 Cottage Grove MN 755 / 9815 506 / 2564 28 / 127 37:32
9508 Trenton Olson M 16 Apple Valley MN 848 / 9815 552 / 2564 29 / 127 37:59
17672 Zach Seufer M 14 Farmington ME 889 / 9815 569 / 2564 30 / 127 38:10
18304 Brent Larson M 15 Duluth MN 1223 / 9815 709 / 2564 31 / 127 39:20
7195 Trey Krautkremer M 15 Montgomery MN 1232 / 9815 711 / 2564 32 / 127 39:22
12893 Derrick Johnson M 16 St. Joseph MN 1254 / 9815 721 / 2564 33 / 127 39:24
15447 Tristan Tew M 13 Burnsville MN 1275 / 9815 732 / 2564 34 / 127 39:27
18500 Nicholas Stelljes M 12 Maple Grove MN 1317 / 9815 753 / 2564 35 / 127 39:36
9857 Zachary Briscoe M 17 Minneapolis MN 1499 / 9815 831 / 2564 36 / 127 40:01
13866 Casey Hackett M 13 Roseville MN 1658 / 9815 893 / 2564 37 / 127 40:30
17893 Camden Ludeman M 9 Lake Crystal MN 1749 / 9815 918 / 2564 38 / 127 40:42
7716 Thomas Lidholm M 18 Burnsville MN 1930 / 9815 990 / 2564 39 / 127 41:06
14414 Steele Kowalczyk M 16 Maple Grove MN 1980 / 9815 1006 / 2564 40 / 127 41:13
10396 Bryan Hilgeman M 13 Eagan MN 2086 / 9815 1037 / 2564 41 / 127 41:26
12493 Jack Jaeger M 11 Hutchinson MN 2105 / 9815 1048 / 2564 42 / 127 41:29
14282 Ben Reker M 19 Eau Claire WI 2225 / 9815 1086 / 2564 43 / 127 41:43
10772 Daniel Zeuli M 11 Hudson WI 2254 / 9815 1091 / 2564 44 / 127 41:46
15047 Isaac Conway M 9 Minneapolis MN 2627 / 9815 1207 / 2564 45 / 127 42:33
10467 Alex Kubicek M 18 Shakopee MN 2689 / 9815 1233 / 2564 46 / 127 42:39
15222 Sinjin Snell M 12 Shakopee MN 2706 / 9815 1239 / 2564 47 / 127 42:40
9816 Oliver Bernstein M 10 Minneapolis MN 2806 / 9815 1265 / 2564 48 / 127 42:51
18884 Cody Christ M 17 Zimmerman MN 2830 / 9815 1271 / 2564 49 / 127 42:54
7777 Blair Erickson M 10 Brainerd MN 2915 / 9815 1295 / 2564 50 / 127 43:04
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]