Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/16/2013


DISTANCE 7.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 9815 (2578 men, 7237 women)
AVERAGE TIME 48:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
15563 Allen Davis M 19 Melbourne IA 18 / 9815 18 / 2564 1 / 127 28:37
18999 Jackson Curtiss M 18 Mankato MN 47 / 9815 40 / 2564 2 / 127 30:14
16729 Kendall Harkness M 16 Maple Grove MN 69 / 9815 60 / 2564 3 / 127 30:48
12901 Liam Hoppe M 14 Richfield MN 84 / 9815 73 / 2564 4 / 127 31:13
10380 Nick Kartschoke M 13 Prior Lake MN 90 / 9815 79 / 2564 5 / 127 31:26
15837 Joshua Starr M 14 Willmar MN 101 / 9815 89 / 2564 6 / 127 31:35
18217 Chaz Lindberg M 18 Apple Valley MN 108 / 9815 95 / 2564 7 / 127 31:48
18049 Ben Zeman M 19 Minneapolis MN 134 / 9815 115 / 2564 8 / 127 32:14
18799 Grant Acoymo M 14 Ankeny IA 174 / 9815 142 / 2564 9 / 127 33:13
11991 Jacob Brekke M 13 Shakopee MN 252 / 9815 199 / 2564 10 / 127 34:04
18434 Ethan McDonald M 11 Shakopee MN 257 / 9815 203 / 2564 11 / 127 34:10
12107 Jared Grootwassink M 17 Eden Prairie MN 271 / 9815 213 / 2564 12 / 127 34:24
16779 Mitchel Enos M 17 Savage MN 297 / 9815 228 / 2564 13 / 127 34:33
13273 Justin Weitzell M 18 State Center IA 302 / 9815 232 / 2564 14 / 127 34:36
18118 Alex Augedahl M 18 Lakeville MN 326 / 9815 249 / 2564 15 / 127 34:52
9253 Cole Williams M 15 Ramsey MN 352 / 9815 269 / 2564 16 / 127 35:06
17602 Alex Barrette M 16 Houlton WI 354 / 9815 270 / 2564 17 / 127 35:07
9353 Tyler Miller M 18 Baxter MN 395 / 9815 291 / 2564 18 / 127 35:27
18071 Jack Dorholt M 11 Maple Grove MN 410 / 9815 304 / 2564 19 / 127 35:34
18085 Kevin Tuerk M 18 Oakdale MN 448 / 9815 324 / 2564 20 / 127 35:51
15925 Brady Miller M 11 Shakopee MN 461 / 9815 331 / 2564 21 / 127 35:55
15818 Connor Winkelman M 12 Maple Grove MN 642 / 9815 443 / 2564 22 / 127 36:58
8358 Brendan Ekert M 15 Jordan MN 670 / 9815 456 / 2564 23 / 127 37:05
16873 Alex Hoffman M 18 Elk River MN 680 / 9815 464 / 2564 24 / 127 37:07
13249 Tyler Rohweder M 18 Princeton MN 722 / 9815 486 / 2564 25 / 127 37:22
16928 Tanner Skanson M 12 Maple Grove MN 725 / 9815 488 / 2564 26 / 127 37:23
14942 Ryan Droubie M 12 Cambridge MN 728 / 9815 490 / 2564 27 / 127 37:23
16854 Daniel Otto M 19 Cottage Grove MN 755 / 9815 506 / 2564 28 / 127 37:32
9508 Trenton Olson M 16 Apple Valley MN 848 / 9815 552 / 2564 29 / 127 37:59
17672 Zach Seufer M 14 Farmington ME 889 / 9815 569 / 2564 30 / 127 38:10
18304 Brent Larson M 15 Duluth MN 1223 / 9815 709 / 2564 31 / 127 39:20
7195 Trey Krautkremer M 15 Montgomery MN 1232 / 9815 711 / 2564 32 / 127 39:22
12893 Derrick Johnson M 16 St. Joseph MN 1254 / 9815 721 / 2564 33 / 127 39:24
15447 Tristan Tew M 13 Burnsville MN 1275 / 9815 732 / 2564 34 / 127 39:27
18500 Nicholas Stelljes M 12 Maple Grove MN 1317 / 9815 753 / 2564 35 / 127 39:36
9857 Zachary Briscoe M 17 Minneapolis MN 1499 / 9815 831 / 2564 36 / 127 40:01
13866 Casey Hackett M 13 Roseville MN 1658 / 9815 893 / 2564 37 / 127 40:30
17893 Camden Ludeman M 9 Lake Crystal MN 1749 / 9815 918 / 2564 38 / 127 40:42
7716 Thomas Lidholm M 18 Burnsville MN 1930 / 9815 990 / 2564 39 / 127 41:06
14414 Steele Kowalczyk M 16 Maple Grove MN 1980 / 9815 1006 / 2564 40 / 127 41:13
10396 Bryan Hilgeman M 13 Eagan MN 2086 / 9815 1037 / 2564 41 / 127 41:26
12493 Jack Jaeger M 11 Hutchinson MN 2105 / 9815 1048 / 2564 42 / 127 41:29
14282 Ben Reker M 19 Eau Claire WI 2225 / 9815 1086 / 2564 43 / 127 41:43
10772 Daniel Zeuli M 11 Hudson WI 2254 / 9815 1091 / 2564 44 / 127 41:46
15047 Isaac Conway M 9 Minneapolis MN 2627 / 9815 1207 / 2564 45 / 127 42:33
10467 Alex Kubicek M 18 Shakopee MN 2689 / 9815 1233 / 2564 46 / 127 42:39
15222 Sinjin Snell M 12 Shakopee MN 2706 / 9815 1239 / 2564 47 / 127 42:40
9816 Oliver Bernstein M 10 Minneapolis MN 2806 / 9815 1265 / 2564 48 / 127 42:51
18884 Cody Christ M 17 Zimmerman MN 2830 / 9815 1271 / 2564 49 / 127 42:54
7777 Blair Erickson M 10 Brainerd MN 2915 / 9815 1295 / 2564 50 / 127 43:04
18641 Noah Adams M 12 Zimmerman MN 3204 / 9815 1380 / 2564 51 / 127 43:39
17876 Alex Arredondo M 15 New Richmond WI 3261 / 9815 1395 / 2564 52 / 127 43:46
14781 Ryan Peterson M 13 Oakdale MN 3268 / 9815 1396 / 2564 53 / 127 43:46
18643 Konnor Kapitan-Hammer M 11 Brooklyn Park MN 3480 / 9815 1451 / 2564 54 / 127 44:09
13947 Adam Wallace M 12 Waukee IA 3487 / 9815 1455 / 2564 55 / 127 44:10
18633 Scott Imberg M 18 Carlton MN 3551 / 9815 1472 / 2564 56 / 127 44:18
10919 Ryan Zastrow M 10 Hermantown MN 3654 / 9815 1504 / 2564 57 / 127 44:30
7919 Daniel Weinhagen M 15 Roseville MN 3659 / 9815 1505 / 2564 58 / 127 44:30
7085 Ben Fjeld M 11 Rosemount MN 4129 / 9815 1612 / 2564 59 / 127 45:19
14772 Derek Annett M 15 Chaska MN 4168 / 9815 1618 / 2564 60 / 127 45:21
12762 Joe Menke M 17 Woodbury MN 4210 / 9815 1626 / 2564 61 / 127 45:26
12581 Jake Greenblat M 12 Plymouth MN 4327 / 9815 1638 / 2564 62 / 127 45:38
14149 Jordan Johnson M 17 Seneca WI 4432 / 9815 1654 / 2564 63 / 127 45:47
16993 Matt Berkner M 16 Sleepy Eye MN 4556 / 9815 1681 / 2564 64 / 127 46:01
16448 Jack Wilson M 12 Elk River MN 4564 / 9815 1682 / 2564 65 / 127 46:02
18741 Lukas Courson M 12 Eyota MN 4568 / 9815 1683 / 2564 66 / 127 46:03
18717 Nicholas Hayes M 12 Bloomington MN 5028 / 9815 1772 / 2564 67 / 127 46:53
10478 Timothy Petroshus M 17 Woodbury MN 5038 / 9815 1777 / 2564 68 / 127 46:55
11186 Jack Stromberg M 13 Eden Priarie MN 5219 / 9815 1812 / 2564 69 / 127 47:15
14171 Cole Steil M 14 Richmond MN 5424 / 9815 1854 / 2564 70 / 127 47:32
15272 Matt Ruehling M 19 Savage ME 5500 / 9815 1866 / 2564 71 / 127 47:42
7868 Quinton Halliday M 16 St Ansgar IA 5623 / 9815 1884 / 2564 72 / 127 48:01
16844 Benjamin Bremer M 8 Champlin MN 5663 / 9815 1890 / 2564 73 / 127 48:04
14324 Gabe Otto M 12 Delano MN 6018 / 9815 1957 / 2564 74 / 127 48:50
17831 Simon Otto M 10 Delano MN 6049 / 9815 1967 / 2564 75 / 127 48:54
14882 Ben Palmieri M 10 Shakopee MN 6116 / 9815 1980 / 2564 76 / 127 49:04
7500 Joe Herold M 14 Minneapolis MN 6119 / 9815 1982 / 2564 77 / 127 49:04
16548 Jackson Cleveland M 12 Beldenville WI 6214 / 9815 1998 / 2564 78 / 127 49:17
7780 Dean Luehrs M 12 Shakopee MN 6381 / 9815 2028 / 2564 79 / 127 49:39
13962 Jason Bullert M 19 Waverly MN 6467 / 9815 2041 / 2564 80 / 127 49:51
8333 Trayton Howard M 13 Champlin MN 6496 / 9815 2045 / 2564 81 / 127 49:58
13531 Zachary Holland M 12 Chaska MN 6563 / 9815 2053 / 2564 82 / 127 50:07
17239 Jacob Quast M 9 Fargo ND 6580 / 9815 2058 / 2564 83 / 127 50:09
14938 Hunter Ryskoski M 16 Eleva WI 6599 / 9815 2061 / 2564 84 / 127 50:12
14937 Aspen Ryskoski M 16 Eleva WI 6602 / 9815 2062 / 2564 85 / 127 50:13
16218 Tyler Pettibone M 10 Shakopee MN 6695 / 9815 2075 / 2564 86 / 127 50:27
18556 Taylor Lahn M 16 Minnetonka MN 6842 / 9815 2104 / 2564 87 / 127 50:51
17764 Sam Killinger M 15 Rochester MN 6891 / 9815 2109 / 2564 88 / 127 50:57
13527 Patrick Anderson M 17 Bloomington MN 6977 / 9815 2125 / 2564 89 / 127 51:12
18117 Jack Balsiger M 11 Delano MN 7010 / 9815 2129 / 2564 90 / 127 51:17
9770 Cody Spaeth M 12 Rosemount MN 7056 / 9815 2134 / 2564 91 / 127 51:24
16492 Austin Alexander M 13 Anoka MN 7194 / 9815 2160 / 2564 92 / 127 51:49
14309 Jared Flannery M 10 Farmington MN 7241 / 9815 2171 / 2564 93 / 127 51:58
16221 David Lindgren M 12 Crystal MN 7348 / 9815 2186 / 2564 94 / 127 52:25
12256 Nolan Hansen M 12 Chaska MN 7356 / 9815 2190 / 2564 95 / 127 52:27
12994 Milton Beutz M 12 Oak Park MN 7568 / 9815 2226 / 2564 96 / 127 53:19
18893 Blake Anderson M 10 Hudson WI 7677 / 9815 2250 / 2564 97 / 127 53:49
16963 Nicky Papatola M 16 St. Anthony MN 7817 / 9815 2280 / 2564 98 / 127 54:23
7528 Zach Zellmer M 13 North Mankato MN 7825 / 9815 2281 / 2564 99 / 127 54:25
15753 Corey Due M 15 Crystal MN 7832 / 9815 2283 / 2564 100 / 127 54:27
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]