Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/16/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 2663 (1048 men, 1615 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3004 Jordan Hanlon M 28 Minneapolis MN 2 / 2663 2 / 1045 1 / 242 1:14:56
3251 Patrick Boland M 22 Minneapolis MN 3 / 2663 3 / 1045 2 / 242 1:15:50
1824 Ermin Sabljakovic M 26 Waterloo IA 4 / 2663 4 / 1045 3 / 242 1:16:46
1827 Ernesto Ramirez M 25 Cedar Falls IA 5 / 2663 5 / 1045 4 / 242 1:16:52
3171 Kyle Siefers M 23 Iowa City IA 10 / 2663 10 / 1045 5 / 242 1:21:15
2665 Jedd Braunwarth M 28 West Des Moines IA 15 / 2663 13 / 1045 6 / 242 1:24:31
893 Mitchell Toborg M 24 Inver Grove Heights MN 17 / 2663 15 / 1045 7 / 242 1:25:00
1870 Seth Foley M 26 Minneapolis MN 19 / 2663 17 / 1045 8 / 242 1:25:11
2695 Keegan Boucek M 29 Winona MN 24 / 2663 22 / 1045 9 / 242 1:25:26
2906 Chris Franks M 29 Shakopee MN 35 / 2663 32 / 1045 10 / 242 1:27:02
2659 Dan Laplante M 29 St Paul MN 38 / 2663 35 / 1045 11 / 242 1:27:04
2846 Andrew O'Brien M 21 Omaha NE 44 / 2663 40 / 1045 12 / 242 1:27:47
3338 Jacob Hagberg M 25 Minneapolis MN 52 / 2663 45 / 1045 13 / 242 1:28:26
3222 Matt Brisbois M 24 Blaine MN 53 / 2663 46 / 1045 14 / 242 1:28:27
1538 Richy Yin M 22 Bloomington MN 62 / 2663 54 / 1045 15 / 242 1:29:51
2762 Michael Hoppe M 24 Charlotte NC 72 / 2663 62 / 1045 16 / 242 1:30:51
1326 Scott Cooper M 24 Minneapolis MN 74 / 2663 63 / 1045 17 / 242 1:30:57
2746 Nicholas Dolan M 27 Minneapolis MN 89 / 2663 74 / 1045 18 / 242 1:33:05
3420 Eric Fitzsimmons M 24 Apple Valley MN 96 / 2663 78 / 1045 19 / 242 1:33:24
1975 Robby Cecil M 27 Burnsville MN 103 / 2663 83 / 1045 20 / 242 1:34:13
3421 Brandon Boeck M 23 Mankato MN 109 / 2663 89 / 1045 21 / 242 1:34:42
1489 Matthew Miller M 21 Woodbury MN 111 / 2663 90 / 1045 22 / 242 1:34:47
2881 Robert Revering M 20 Blaine MN 112 / 2663 91 / 1045 23 / 242 1:34:50
3297 David Boehmer M 22 Madison WI 114 / 2663 93 / 1045 24 / 242 1:35:00
1250 Michael Sinkey M 25 Eden Prairie MN 121 / 2663 99 / 1045 25 / 242 1:35:35
458 John Braun M 21 Minneapolis MN 125 / 2663 103 / 1045 26 / 242 1:35:48
1379 Michael Phillips M 27 Grand Forks ND 127 / 2663 105 / 1045 27 / 242 1:35:52
1822 Brett Lien M 24 Crookston MN 131 / 2663 109 / 1045 28 / 242 1:36:09
2892 Douglas Cerny M 28 Minneapolis MN 132 / 2663 110 / 1045 29 / 242 1:36:21
1887 Michael Eckhoff M 22 Minneapolis MN 140 / 2663 114 / 1045 30 / 242 1:36:47
2982 Jesse McCaffrey M 25 St Paul MN 141 / 2663 115 / 1045 31 / 242 1:36:47
2232 Patrick Sjodahl M 21 Crystal MN 147 / 2663 121 / 1045 32 / 242 1:37:15
3259 Mosic Green-Price M 24 St Cloud MN 162 / 2663 131 / 1045 33 / 242 1:37:46
2821 Grant Griebenow M 25 Minneapolis MN 169 / 2663 136 / 1045 34 / 242 1:37:54
3305 Michael Leonard M 28 Minneapolis MN 186 / 2663 148 / 1045 35 / 242 1:38:52
3314 Nate Schraan M 28 Eau Claire WI 189 / 2663 150 / 1045 36 / 242 1:39:05
1734 Van Wifvat M 21 St Paul MN 192 / 2663 152 / 1045 37 / 242 1:39:07
1933 Joe Sonnek M 28 Hugo MN 197 / 2663 154 / 1045 38 / 242 1:39:14
3298 Nicholas Engling M 24 Minneapolis MN 207 / 2663 159 / 1045 39 / 242 1:39:34
1573 Christopher Nathan M 21 St Paul MN 212 / 2663 162 / 1045 40 / 242 1:39:44
1001 Joey Wertz M 29 Eagan MN 220 / 2663 169 / 1045 41 / 242 1:40:03
3236 Ben Sorensen M 28 Eden Prairie MN 233 / 2663 175 / 1045 42 / 242 1:40:23
2811 Rick Krueger M 24 Eden Prairie MN 237 / 2663 177 / 1045 43 / 242 1:40:29
2919 Darek Reader M 24 St Paul MN 247 / 2663 183 / 1045 44 / 242 1:40:49
412 Kyle Cordry M 25 St Cloud MN 255 / 2663 188 / 1045 45 / 242 1:41:25
697 Jake Fishman M 29 Minneapolis MN 258 / 2663 191 / 1045 46 / 242 1:41:29
3210 Jim Portmann M 25 St Louis Park MN 260 / 2663 192 / 1045 47 / 242 1:41:34
1650 Stephen Wilson M 27 Golden Valley MN 267 / 2663 195 / 1045 48 / 242 1:41:54
2703 Joseph Brown M 27 Cedar Falls IA 269 / 2663 196 / 1045 49 / 242 1:42:01
2947 Ricky Carlson M 28 St Paul MN 270 / 2663 197 / 1045 50 / 242 1:42:01
2537 Dan Connell M 29 Minneapolis MN 275 / 2663 200 / 1045 51 / 242 1:42:06
2493 Wesley Matthews M 29 Edina MN 276 / 2663 201 / 1045 52 / 242 1:42:06
1342 Philip Husom M 26 Lafayette IN 279 / 2663 203 / 1045 53 / 242 1:42:08
1912 Jeremy Eckstrom M 29 Lakeville MN 280 / 2663 204 / 1045 54 / 242 1:42:09
2841 Brett Yost M 28 Inver Grove Heights MN 294 / 2663 212 / 1045 55 / 242 1:42:35
2887 John Grupa M 23 Golden Valley MN 295 / 2663 213 / 1045 56 / 242 1:42:37
1622 John Franke M 27 Burnsville MN 313 / 2663 222 / 1045 57 / 242 1:42:59
2606 Nate Johnson M 27 Plymouth MN 315 / 2663 223 / 1045 58 / 242 1:43:02
2573 Robert Schnitzlein M 29 Shoreview MN 321 / 2663 228 / 1045 59 / 242 1:43:13
2499 David Hawkinson M 26 Minneapolis MN 325 / 2663 231 / 1045 60 / 242 1:43:20
2149 Jon Athmann M 26 Farmington MN 329 / 2663 234 / 1045 61 / 242 1:43:24
3249 Michael Haasken M 28 St Paul MN 344 / 2663 246 / 1045 62 / 242 1:43:40
1774 Adam Strehlow M 29 Minneapolis MN 346 / 2663 248 / 1045 63 / 242 1:43:41
3409 Zachary Lundgren M 22 Independence MN 354 / 2663 252 / 1045 64 / 242 1:44:01
1351 Mark Morris M 24 Hutchinson MN 374 / 2663 264 / 1045 65 / 242 1:44:40
3093 Timothy Bergen M 28 Burnsville MN 385 / 2663 268 / 1045 66 / 242 1:44:57
1302 Toby Robinson M 23 Mankato MN 389 / 2663 270 / 1045 67 / 242 1:45:02
2735 Reilly Melin M 23 St Paul MN 394 / 2663 272 / 1045 68 / 242 1:45:08
714 Devin Martens M 21 Minneapolis MN 395 / 2663 273 / 1045 69 / 242 1:45:09
1968 George Schermerhorn M 28 Warren MN 405 / 2663 279 / 1045 70 / 242 1:45:20
3138 Danny Morris M 24 Minneapolis MN 417 / 2663 282 / 1045 71 / 242 1:45:38
197 Mathew Trecker M 25 New Prague MN 422 / 2663 285 / 1045 72 / 242 1:45:43
3233 Pedro Gomez M 29 Edina MN 425 / 2663 286 / 1045 73 / 242 1:45:47
978 Benjamin Ricci M 26 Maplewood MN 439 / 2663 292 / 1045 74 / 242 1:46:14
912 Jon Zitur M 23 Corcoran MN 440 / 2663 293 / 1045 75 / 242 1:46:15
1599 Marcus Ploeger M 28 Eagan MN 442 / 2663 295 / 1045 76 / 242 1:46:20
3130 Travis Klassen M 29 Rochester MN 446 / 2663 297 / 1045 77 / 242 1:46:24
2141 Justin Nienhaus M 28 St Paul MN 457 / 2663 301 / 1045 78 / 242 1:46:37
1610 Kevin Jarzab M 27 St Paul IL 460 / 2663 304 / 1045 79 / 242 1:46:46
897 Scott Forster M 27 Minnetonka MN 462 / 2663 305 / 1045 80 / 242 1:46:47
1240 Justin Frye M 25 Hopkins MN 464 / 2663 307 / 1045 81 / 242 1:46:47
1809 Elliott Beaty M 24 Maple Grove MN 481 / 2663 315 / 1045 82 / 242 1:47:16
2012 Nolan Boucher M 26 St Cloud MN 517 / 2663 328 / 1045 83 / 242 1:48:11
1094 Drew Retterath M 26 Long Lake MN 519 / 2663 329 / 1045 84 / 242 1:48:15
1451 Thomas Hillebrand M 25 Ramsey MN 522 / 2663 330 / 1045 85 / 242 1:48:18
437 Nick Benson M 29 Crystal MN 528 / 2663 332 / 1045 86 / 242 1:48:23
2410 David Taylor M 25 St Louis Park MN 546 / 2663 343 / 1045 87 / 242 1:48:48
1979 Ian Sticht M 29 River Falls WI 550 / 2663 346 / 1045 88 / 242 1:48:51
1818 Brett Johnston M 22 Minneapolis MN 551 / 2663 347 / 1045 89 / 242 1:48:51
2457 Kevin Rowe M 28 River Falls WI 568 / 2663 358 / 1045 90 / 242 1:49:13
1111 Jonathan Thompson M 25 Mankato MN 580 / 2663 366 / 1045 91 / 242 1:49:27
2321 Robert Erlandson M 28 St Louis Park MN 590 / 2663 372 / 1045 92 / 242 1:49:44
1669 Scott Kranz M 28 St Louis Park MN 597 / 2663 374 / 1045 93 / 242 1:50:00
814 Douglas McGrath M 27 Robbinsdale MN 608 / 2663 381 / 1045 94 / 242 1:50:12
1766 Danny Elenz M 22 Chanhassen MN 625 / 2663 392 / 1045 95 / 242 1:50:36
770 Alex Leopold M 24 Minneapolis MN 629 / 2663 396 / 1045 96 / 242 1:50:38
2147 Chris Huth M 25 Shakopee MN 643 / 2663 403 / 1045 97 / 242 1:51:00
104 Arthur Byron M 23 Minneapolis MN 649 / 2663 404 / 1045 98 / 242 1:51:08
2478 Trinity Schumacher M 27 Oronoco MN 657 / 2663 407 / 1045 99 / 242 1:51:16
1962 Joseph Ganske M 24 Shakopee MN 668 / 2663 413 / 1045 100 / 242 1:51:29
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]