Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/16/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 2663 (1048 men, 1615 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1056 Jason Haberman M 23 Platteville WI 669 / 2663 414 / 1045 101 / 242 1:51:30
3039 Patrick Fitterer M 27 Plymouth MN 671 / 2663 416 / 1045 102 / 242 1:51:36
294 Pete Mades M 27 Holdingford MN 691 / 2663 423 / 1045 103 / 242 1:52:12
2745 Nick Dotseth M 28 Coon Rapids MN 692 / 2663 424 / 1045 104 / 242 1:52:15
279 Jaime Rocha M 27 St Louis Park MN 696 / 2663 427 / 1045 105 / 242 1:52:20
2911 Charles Hulsizer M 22 St Paul MN 710 / 2663 431 / 1045 106 / 242 1:52:38
2285 Joseph Donahue M 26 St Peter MN 724 / 2663 436 / 1045 107 / 242 1:52:53
2991 Lance Myren M 22 Anoka MN 749 / 2663 450 / 1045 108 / 242 1:53:28
3088 Thomas Herrera M 20 Austin MN 759 / 2663 454 / 1045 109 / 242 1:53:40
2918 Chris Stevens M 28 Nashwauk MN 763 / 2663 455 / 1045 110 / 242 1:53:42
1411 Carl Numrich M 23 Minneapolis MN 774 / 2663 458 / 1045 111 / 242 1:53:54
856 Spenser Halterman M 25 Minneapolis MN 781 / 2663 461 / 1045 112 / 242 1:54:00
183 Joseph Peterson M 24 Columbia Heights MN 786 / 2663 465 / 1045 113 / 242 1:54:02
2711 Nick Thilmony M 29 Little Canada MN 799 / 2663 472 / 1045 114 / 242 1:54:17
2704 Justin Willmert M 23 Minneapolis MN 804 / 2663 473 / 1045 115 / 242 1:54:19
3321 Shane Bushland M 28 Champlin MN 806 / 2663 475 / 1045 116 / 242 1:54:20
1557 Daryl Timmerman M 28 North Mankato MN 809 / 2663 476 / 1045 117 / 242 1:54:22
496 Justin Hubbard M 25 St Louis Park MN 824 / 2663 486 / 1045 118 / 242 1:54:35
639 Joseph Maselter M 29 Woodbury MN 829 / 2663 489 / 1045 119 / 242 1:54:41
1441 Nick Satariano M 26 Minneapolis MN 833 / 2663 491 / 1045 120 / 242 1:54:43
1636 Andrew Foreman M 25 Minneapolis MN 838 / 2663 492 / 1045 121 / 242 1:54:47
541 Jordan Rhodes M 24 Omaha NE 845 / 2663 495 / 1045 122 / 242 1:54:53
1057 Quinn Ruddell M 23 Platteville WI 850 / 2663 498 / 1045 123 / 242 1:54:56
3264 Matt Bucka M 29 Deephaven MN 855 / 2663 500 / 1045 124 / 242 1:55:01
1355 Keith Hovis M 26 Minneapolis MN 880 / 2663 509 / 1045 125 / 242 1:55:20
1805 Stephen Anderson M 26 Minneapolis MN 887 / 2663 514 / 1045 126 / 242 1:55:27
2779 Anthony Roy M 25 Thief River Falls MN 895 / 2663 517 / 1045 127 / 242 1:55:38
2131 Cyrus Anderson M 28 White Bear Lake MN 898 / 2663 519 / 1045 128 / 242 1:55:42
1428 Timothy Miller M 28 Elk River MN 905 / 2663 523 / 1045 129 / 242 1:55:54
2138 Adam Kruse M 27 Inver Grove Heights MN 912 / 2663 527 / 1045 130 / 242 1:56:03
1172 Stephen Ojalvo M 23 Shoreview MN 914 / 2663 528 / 1045 131 / 242 1:56:04
2385 Joshua Jordan M 26 Madison WI 935 / 2663 535 / 1045 132 / 242 1:56:28
202 Chris Pramann M 27 St Louis Park MN 962 / 2663 546 / 1045 133 / 242 1:56:53
1810 John Greene M 29 Grand Rapids MN 970 / 2663 549 / 1045 134 / 242 1:57:04
525 Adam Toppin M 25 Maple Grove MN 980 / 2663 552 / 1045 135 / 242 1:57:10
494 Andrew Fostervold M 29 West St Paul MN 984 / 2663 554 / 1045 136 / 242 1:57:16
1537 Joshua Kuhn M 23 Inver Grove Heights MN 1008 / 2663 562 / 1045 137 / 242 1:57:44
1691 Andrew Schreier M 28 Waukesha WI 1024 / 2663 568 / 1045 138 / 242 1:58:03
1736 Kevin Merry M 24 Coralville IA 1029 / 2663 571 / 1045 139 / 242 1:58:11
1905 Chris Milbrandt M 27 Apple Valley MN 1032 / 2663 573 / 1045 140 / 242 1:58:12
2569 Jason Weig M 28 West Fargo ND 1033 / 2663 574 / 1045 141 / 242 1:58:13
2896 Pratik Pranay M 29 Woodbury MN 1051 / 2663 580 / 1045 142 / 242 1:58:28
1532 Matthew James M 26 Maple Grove MN 1055 / 2663 581 / 1045 143 / 242 1:58:29
3346 Geovanni Cruz M 28 Apple Valley MN 1073 / 2663 590 / 1045 144 / 242 1:58:38
924 Brad Holmgren M 29 Minneapolis MN 1076 / 2663 592 / 1045 145 / 242 1:58:44
2530 Nicholas Elenz M 27 Duluth MN 1083 / 2663 596 / 1045 146 / 242 1:58:54
3095 Matt Swiontek M 24 Robbinsdale MN 1087 / 2663 597 / 1045 147 / 242 1:58:56
298 Evan Coil M 27 Sturgeon Lake MN 1103 / 2663 602 / 1045 148 / 242 1:59:09
1497 Justin Larson M 29 Fridley MN 1108 / 2663 605 / 1045 149 / 242 1:59:17
890 Jake Deal M 28 Crystal MN 1114 / 2663 606 / 1045 150 / 242 1:59:21
2891 Zach Alwine M 26 Minneapolis MN 1134 / 2663 611 / 1045 151 / 242 1:59:41
1792 Alex Dabelstein M 27 Eden Prairie MN 1147 / 2663 616 / 1045 152 / 242 1:59:50
1748 Timothy McDougall M 27 Minneapolis MN 1153 / 2663 619 / 1045 153 / 242 1:59:57
1829 Matthew Iverson M 22 Lakeville MN 1168 / 2663 622 / 1045 154 / 242 2:00:06
1120 Sean Curran M 27 Minneapolis MN 1173 / 2663 624 / 1045 155 / 242 2:00:16
623 Ryan Trautmann M 24 Minnetonka MN 1177 / 2663 627 / 1045 156 / 242 2:00:21
3019 Alex Potter M 28 Grand Rapids MN 1180 / 2663 628 / 1045 157 / 242 2:00:28
2974 Connor Haugen M 20 St Peter MN 1181 / 2663 629 / 1045 158 / 242 2:00:33
3085 Joe Larson M 28 Eau Claire WI 1185 / 2663 630 / 1045 159 / 242 2:00:36
1407 Russell Schouweiler M 29 Decorah IA 1196 / 2663 635 / 1045 160 / 242 2:00:51
2724 Caleb Stokka M 24 Duluth MN 1225 / 2663 643 / 1045 161 / 242 2:01:21
880 Nick Marthaler M 28 Minneapolis MN 1228 / 2663 645 / 1045 162 / 242 2:01:28
1113 David Montgomery M 25 Plymouth MN 1234 / 2663 648 / 1045 163 / 242 2:01:33
355 Jeremy Parks M 26 Minneapolis MN 1240 / 2663 651 / 1045 164 / 242 2:01:36
664 Thomas Young M 29 St Paul MN 1324 / 2663 678 / 1045 165 / 242 2:03:00
2957 Blake Johnson M 21 Burnsville MN 1333 / 2663 679 / 1045 166 / 242 2:03:04
3189 Paul Farrar III M 28 Augusta GA 1352 / 2663 687 / 1045 167 / 242 2:03:24
2638 Kyle Griffith M 29 Omaha NE 1361 / 2663 693 / 1045 168 / 242 2:03:30
753 Sam Rudie M 25 St Paul MN 1366 / 2663 694 / 1045 169 / 242 2:03:31
3141 Nicholas Deleeuw M 27 Fridley MN 1368 / 2663 695 / 1045 170 / 242 2:03:33
1861 Jonathan Lund M 27 Plymouth MN 1381 / 2663 699 / 1045 171 / 242 2:03:51
1642 Taylor Veleke M 25 Columbia Heights MN 1390 / 2663 702 / 1045 172 / 242 2:04:13
1473 Nadeem Schwen M 28 Minneapolis MN 1399 / 2663 706 / 1045 173 / 242 2:04:25
2888 Chris Zaleski M 25 Minneapolis MN 1416 / 2663 715 / 1045 174 / 242 2:04:38
1864 Theo Gergen M 22 Prior Lake MN 1442 / 2663 725 / 1045 175 / 242 2:05:01
2772 Dustin Bell M 25 Ripon WI 1467 / 2663 734 / 1045 176 / 242 2:05:24
2566 Brandon McManigle M 27 Brooklyn Park MN 1486 / 2663 741 / 1045 177 / 242 2:05:53
616 Joseph Dombrovski M 29 Minneapolis MN 1496 / 2663 745 / 1045 178 / 242 2:06:03
1336 Dan Miller M 23 Minneapolis MN 1502 / 2663 746 / 1045 179 / 242 2:06:15
2987 Derek Neu M 24 Frazee MN 1505 / 2663 748 / 1045 180 / 242 2:06:21
2380 Cory Ploessl M 26 St Paul MN 1511 / 2663 751 / 1045 181 / 242 2:06:28
2467 Jacob Klis M 23 Bloomington MN 1537 / 2663 756 / 1045 182 / 242 2:07:08
417 Jeffrey Hyypio M 22 Minneapolis MN 1538 / 2663 757 / 1045 183 / 242 2:07:09
2087 Nathan Nutter M 28 Kaukauna WI 1571 / 2663 764 / 1045 184 / 242 2:07:45
3158 Joe Beckman M 28 Dassel MN 1587 / 2663 771 / 1045 185 / 242 2:08:05
934 Thomas Esposito M 22 Burnsville MN 1590 / 2663 772 / 1045 186 / 242 2:08:10
3109 Kayleb Lassche M 25 Hugo MN 1596 / 2663 774 / 1045 187 / 242 2:08:18
1190 Garrett Schmidt M 27 Richfield MN 1599 / 2663 776 / 1045 188 / 242 2:08:24
823 Nicholas Huso M 29 Kasson MN 1609 / 2663 777 / 1045 189 / 242 2:08:31
2215 Max Johnson M 28 Darwin MN 1617 / 2663 779 / 1045 190 / 242 2:08:38
2698 Eric Wadsten M 25 Fridley MN 1643 / 2663 788 / 1045 191 / 242 2:09:04
2150 Lee Arnold M 25 St Paul MN 1648 / 2663 792 / 1045 192 / 242 2:09:13
385 Ansel Slagle M 29 Savage MN 1675 / 2663 797 / 1045 193 / 242 2:09:41
1349 Gustavo Cruz M 29 Maple Grove MN 1682 / 2663 801 / 1045 194 / 242 2:09:43
3175 Danny Batten M 25 Plymouth MN 1701 / 2663 806 / 1045 195 / 242 2:09:59
2939 Jaime Sanchez M 22 Minneapolis MN 1702 / 2663 807 / 1045 196 / 242 2:10:00
1420 Chad Gerber M 25 Burnsville MN 1708 / 2663 809 / 1045 197 / 242 2:10:08
3159 Charles Skluzacek M 28 St Peter MN 1717 / 2663 812 / 1045 198 / 242 2:10:20
285 Jake Gleitz M 29 St Louis Park MN 1721 / 2663 814 / 1045 199 / 242 2:10:30
3056 Justin Hamann M 26 Richfield MN 1726 / 2663 816 / 1045 200 / 242 2:10:45
← 1-100    101-200    201-300→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]