Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/16/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 2663 (1048 men, 1615 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2537 Dan Connell M 29 Minneapolis MN 275 / 2663 200 / 1045 51 / 242 1:42:06
2493 Wesley Matthews M 29 Edina MN 276 / 2663 201 / 1045 52 / 242 1:42:06
1342 Philip Husom M 26 Lafayette IN 279 / 2663 203 / 1045 53 / 242 1:42:08
1912 Jeremy Eckstrom M 29 Lakeville MN 280 / 2663 204 / 1045 54 / 242 1:42:09
2841 Brett Yost M 28 Inver Grove Heights MN 294 / 2663 212 / 1045 55 / 242 1:42:35
2887 John Grupa M 23 Golden Valley MN 295 / 2663 213 / 1045 56 / 242 1:42:37
1622 John Franke M 27 Burnsville MN 313 / 2663 222 / 1045 57 / 242 1:42:59
2606 Nate Johnson M 27 Plymouth MN 315 / 2663 223 / 1045 58 / 242 1:43:02
2573 Robert Schnitzlein M 29 Shoreview MN 321 / 2663 228 / 1045 59 / 242 1:43:13
2499 David Hawkinson M 26 Minneapolis MN 325 / 2663 231 / 1045 60 / 242 1:43:20
2149 Jon Athmann M 26 Farmington MN 329 / 2663 234 / 1045 61 / 242 1:43:24
3249 Michael Haasken M 28 St Paul MN 344 / 2663 246 / 1045 62 / 242 1:43:40
1774 Adam Strehlow M 29 Minneapolis MN 346 / 2663 248 / 1045 63 / 242 1:43:41
3409 Zachary Lundgren M 22 Independence MN 354 / 2663 252 / 1045 64 / 242 1:44:01
1351 Mark Morris M 24 Hutchinson MN 374 / 2663 264 / 1045 65 / 242 1:44:40
3093 Timothy Bergen M 28 Burnsville MN 385 / 2663 268 / 1045 66 / 242 1:44:57
1302 Toby Robinson M 23 Mankato MN 389 / 2663 270 / 1045 67 / 242 1:45:02
2735 Reilly Melin M 23 St Paul MN 394 / 2663 272 / 1045 68 / 242 1:45:08
714 Devin Martens M 21 Minneapolis MN 395 / 2663 273 / 1045 69 / 242 1:45:09
1968 George Schermerhorn M 28 Warren MN 405 / 2663 279 / 1045 70 / 242 1:45:20
3138 Danny Morris M 24 Minneapolis MN 417 / 2663 282 / 1045 71 / 242 1:45:38
197 Mathew Trecker M 25 New Prague MN 422 / 2663 285 / 1045 72 / 242 1:45:43
3233 Pedro Gomez M 29 Edina MN 425 / 2663 286 / 1045 73 / 242 1:45:47
978 Benjamin Ricci M 26 Maplewood MN 439 / 2663 292 / 1045 74 / 242 1:46:14
912 Jon Zitur M 23 Corcoran MN 440 / 2663 293 / 1045 75 / 242 1:46:15
1599 Marcus Ploeger M 28 Eagan MN 442 / 2663 295 / 1045 76 / 242 1:46:20
3130 Travis Klassen M 29 Rochester MN 446 / 2663 297 / 1045 77 / 242 1:46:24
2141 Justin Nienhaus M 28 St Paul MN 457 / 2663 301 / 1045 78 / 242 1:46:37
1610 Kevin Jarzab M 27 St Paul IL 460 / 2663 304 / 1045 79 / 242 1:46:46
897 Scott Forster M 27 Minnetonka MN 462 / 2663 305 / 1045 80 / 242 1:46:47
1240 Justin Frye M 25 Hopkins MN 464 / 2663 307 / 1045 81 / 242 1:46:47
1809 Elliott Beaty M 24 Maple Grove MN 481 / 2663 315 / 1045 82 / 242 1:47:16
2012 Nolan Boucher M 26 St Cloud MN 517 / 2663 328 / 1045 83 / 242 1:48:11
1094 Drew Retterath M 26 Long Lake MN 519 / 2663 329 / 1045 84 / 242 1:48:15
1451 Thomas Hillebrand M 25 Ramsey MN 522 / 2663 330 / 1045 85 / 242 1:48:18
437 Nick Benson M 29 Crystal MN 528 / 2663 332 / 1045 86 / 242 1:48:23
2410 David Taylor M 25 St Louis Park MN 546 / 2663 343 / 1045 87 / 242 1:48:48
1979 Ian Sticht M 29 River Falls WI 550 / 2663 346 / 1045 88 / 242 1:48:51
1818 Brett Johnston M 22 Minneapolis MN 551 / 2663 347 / 1045 89 / 242 1:48:51
2457 Kevin Rowe M 28 River Falls WI 568 / 2663 358 / 1045 90 / 242 1:49:13
1111 Jonathan Thompson M 25 Mankato MN 580 / 2663 366 / 1045 91 / 242 1:49:27
2321 Robert Erlandson M 28 St Louis Park MN 590 / 2663 372 / 1045 92 / 242 1:49:44
1669 Scott Kranz M 28 St Louis Park MN 597 / 2663 374 / 1045 93 / 242 1:50:00
814 Douglas McGrath M 27 Robbinsdale MN 608 / 2663 381 / 1045 94 / 242 1:50:12
1766 Danny Elenz M 22 Chanhassen MN 625 / 2663 392 / 1045 95 / 242 1:50:36
770 Alex Leopold M 24 Minneapolis MN 629 / 2663 396 / 1045 96 / 242 1:50:38
2147 Chris Huth M 25 Shakopee MN 643 / 2663 403 / 1045 97 / 242 1:51:00
104 Arthur Byron M 23 Minneapolis MN 649 / 2663 404 / 1045 98 / 242 1:51:08
2478 Trinity Schumacher M 27 Oronoco MN 657 / 2663 407 / 1045 99 / 242 1:51:16
1962 Joseph Ganske M 24 Shakopee MN 668 / 2663 413 / 1045 100 / 242 1:51:29
← 1-50    51-100    101-150→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]