Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/16/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 2663 (1048 men, 1615 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2739 Richie Peterkin M 41 Chanhassen MN 14 / 2663 12 / 1045 1 / 261 1:24:09
65 Edward Nordstrom M 42 Eagan MN 28 / 2663 25 / 1045 2 / 261 1:25:44
2977 David Hoeffel M 42 Woodbury MN 36 / 2663 33 / 1045 3 / 261 1:27:02
1513 Phil Waltermire M 41 Garwin IA 41 / 2663 37 / 1045 4 / 261 1:27:42
2851 Jay Hempe M 46 Maple Grove MN 45 / 2663 41 / 1045 5 / 261 1:27:55
989 Martin Short M 43 Grand Forks ND 51 / 2663 44 / 1045 6 / 261 1:28:20
3335 Jeff Grebner M 46 St Paul MN 59 / 2663 51 / 1045 7 / 261 1:29:33
1791 Anthony Kaster M 46 Plymouth MN 64 / 2663 55 / 1045 8 / 261 1:30:00
611 Jens Winkel M 43 Plymouth MN 68 / 2663 58 / 1045 9 / 261 1:30:24
2283 Robert Kohl M 41 Blaine MN 70 / 2663 60 / 1045 10 / 261 1:30:38
3173 Scott Felton M 48 Savage MN 77 / 2663 65 / 1045 11 / 261 1:31:50
3033 Daniel Foster M 48 Edina MN 80 / 2663 67 / 1045 12 / 261 1:31:57
2472 Steve Aggergaard M 45 St Paul MN 86 / 2663 71 / 1045 13 / 261 1:32:57
2490 Andrew Becker M 42 Rochester MN 87 / 2663 72 / 1045 14 / 261 1:32:58
1872 Brian Stanczyk M 40 Rochester MN 91 / 2663 76 / 1045 15 / 261 1:33:17
2857 Derek O'Lindstrom M 49 Long Lake MN 117 / 2663 96 / 1045 16 / 261 1:35:02
131 Joseph Sonnek M 48 N St Paul MN 124 / 2663 102 / 1045 17 / 261 1:35:46
8 Joe Kelzer M 43 New Richmond WI 126 / 2663 104 / 1045 18 / 261 1:35:50
2671 Lawrence Callanan M 43 St Paul MN 130 / 2663 108 / 1045 19 / 261 1:36:08
2609 Grant Evavold M 40 Savage MN 142 / 2663 116 / 1045 20 / 261 1:36:56
2189 Ray Vanarragon M 41 Blaine MN 149 / 2663 123 / 1045 21 / 261 1:37:18
2470 Rodmen Smith M 41 Centerville MN 151 / 2663 125 / 1045 22 / 261 1:37:26
2604 Mike Shepard M 40 Eden Prairie MN 155 / 2663 128 / 1045 23 / 261 1:37:39
1046 Craig Feltmann M 43 Minneapolis MN 157 / 2663 129 / 1045 24 / 261 1:37:40
2303 Mike Steuernagel M 43 Watertown MN 166 / 2663 134 / 1045 25 / 261 1:37:52
1879 Michael Hebert M 44 Roseville MN 171 / 2663 138 / 1045 26 / 261 1:38:11
2183 Marc Harvieux M 43 Lexington MN 177 / 2663 139 / 1045 27 / 261 1:38:30
3123 Timothy Wright M 48 Sauk Rapids MN 178 / 2663 140 / 1045 28 / 261 1:38:31
3270 Guy Collins M 45 Plymouth MN 179 / 2663 141 / 1045 29 / 261 1:38:31
604 Daniel Karvonen M 48 Crystal MN 187 / 2663 149 / 1045 30 / 261 1:38:54
394 Gerald Bohl M 43 Mankato MN 216 / 2663 165 / 1045 31 / 261 1:39:58
2374 Daniel Cuddihy M 45 River Falls WI 217 / 2663 166 / 1045 32 / 261 1:39:59
913 Nathan Waech M 44 Grand Rapids MN 218 / 2663 167 / 1045 33 / 261 1:39:59
2023 Victor Reiner M 47 Edina MN 219 / 2663 168 / 1045 34 / 261 1:40:01
2363 Sean McAfee M 41 Woodbury MN 224 / 2663 170 / 1045 35 / 261 1:40:13
3119 Jason Hahn M 42 Des Moines IA 242 / 2663 180 / 1045 36 / 261 1:40:42
920 Mark Roberts M 45 Savage MN 244 / 2663 181 / 1045 37 / 261 1:40:44
3054 Matthew Campson M 48 Coon Rapids MN 272 / 2663 198 / 1045 38 / 261 1:42:04
2532 Eric Maher M 41 Chanhassen MN 274 / 2663 199 / 1045 39 / 261 1:42:05
1931 Brad Whitson M 49 Winnipeg MB 288 / 2663 208 / 1045 40 / 261 1:42:17
2837 Willaim Sumey M 47 Scandia MN 289 / 2663 209 / 1045 41 / 261 1:42:20
393 Kevin McGlauchlen M 48 Inver Grove Heights MN 301 / 2663 217 / 1045 42 / 261 1:42:49
2086 Tom Griffith M 45 Minneapolis MN 308 / 2663 219 / 1045 43 / 261 1:42:53
3197 Andrew Gideon M 45 Jamestown ND 316 / 2663 224 / 1045 44 / 261 1:43:03
3071 Andrew Dosmann M 44 Minnetrista MN 324 / 2663 230 / 1045 45 / 261 1:43:19
832 Michael Boespflug M 42 Blaine MN 327 / 2663 232 / 1045 46 / 261 1:43:22
612 Doug Pagitt M 46 Edina MN 331 / 2663 236 / 1045 47 / 261 1:43:24
293 William Gallagher M 43 St Michael MN 333 / 2663 238 / 1045 48 / 261 1:43:26
1040 Jason Virkus M 41 Coon Rapids MN 339 / 2663 243 / 1045 49 / 261 1:43:36
2938 Michael McMahan M 41 Maple Grove MN 345 / 2663 247 / 1045 50 / 261 1:43:41
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]