Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/16/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 2663 (1048 men, 1615 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2069 Randy Brendal M 44 Waseca MN 764 / 2663 456 / 1045 101 / 261 1:53:43
1554 Bob Gerenz M 45 Coon Rapids MN 766 / 2663 457 / 1045 102 / 261 1:53:44
2813 Michael Kohout M 45 Apple Valley MN 785 / 2663 464 / 1045 103 / 261 1:54:01
3308 Marty Wold M 48 New Richmond WI 791 / 2663 469 / 1045 104 / 261 1:54:13
1448 Magnus Wahlstrom M 41 Minneapolis MN 805 / 2663 474 / 1045 105 / 261 1:54:19
434 Paul Bly M 42 Mendota Heights MN 810 / 2663 477 / 1045 106 / 261 1:54:22
3065 Tom Oneil M 45 Chaska MN 815 / 2663 481 / 1045 107 / 261 1:54:29
362 James Barnes M 42 Minneapolis MN 816 / 2663 482 / 1045 108 / 261 1:54:30
2242 Kirk Anton M 40 Fargo ND 817 / 2663 483 / 1045 109 / 261 1:54:30
1328 Doug Hobbs M 44 Hibbing MN 822 / 2663 485 / 1045 110 / 261 1:54:34
2262 Jim Fellows M 45 Blue Earth MN 852 / 2663 499 / 1045 111 / 261 1:54:58
2507 Craig Schulz M 43 Minneapolis MN 862 / 2663 502 / 1045 112 / 261 1:55:03
2629 Shiraj Rofick M 45 Rosemount MN 863 / 2663 503 / 1045 113 / 261 1:55:03
2967 Thomas Ett M 46 Northfield MN 869 / 2663 504 / 1045 114 / 261 1:55:09
403 Barry Fitzgibbons M 43 Underwood MN 882 / 2663 510 / 1045 115 / 261 1:55:21
1749 Mike Dinardo M 41 Minneapolis MN 888 / 2663 515 / 1045 116 / 261 1:55:31
1276 Rod Johanson M 47 Minneapolis MN 893 / 2663 516 / 1045 117 / 261 1:55:34
3160 Tim Taft M 43 St Paul MN 897 / 2663 518 / 1045 118 / 261 1:55:39
21 Jay Broton M 49 Minneapolis MN 899 / 2663 520 / 1045 119 / 261 1:55:44
368 Scott Myren M 47 Maple Grove MN 901 / 2663 521 / 1045 120 / 261 1:55:50
556 Robert Blithe M 44 Webster WI 916 / 2663 529 / 1045 121 / 261 1:56:07
2822 Don Monk M 45 Eden Prairie MN 928 / 2663 534 / 1045 122 / 261 1:56:21
864 Anthony Burke M 48 Eden Prairie MN 939 / 2663 538 / 1045 123 / 261 1:56:34
1849 Joe Knoblauch M 45 Roseville MN 951 / 2663 541 / 1045 124 / 261 1:56:42
1732 Matt Swenke M 41 Farmington MN 955 / 2663 542 / 1045 125 / 261 1:56:47
1480 Jody Anderson M 42 Conrad IA 959 / 2663 544 / 1045 126 / 261 1:56:49
828 Kevin Schooler M 41 Plymouth MN 968 / 2663 547 / 1045 127 / 261 1:57:02
994 Brian Gallagher M 41 Minneapolis MN 973 / 2663 550 / 1045 128 / 261 1:57:06
1674 Jeremy Hager M 42 St Michael MN 995 / 2663 556 / 1045 129 / 261 1:57:23
1970 Mark Wanous M 44 Eagan MN 1019 / 2663 565 / 1045 130 / 261 1:57:55
755 Chris Busch M 46 Rogers MN 1025 / 2663 569 / 1045 131 / 261 1:58:04
3037 Nathan Rajala M 40 Grand Rapids MN 1028 / 2663 570 / 1045 132 / 261 1:58:10
553 Wayne Gilman M 49 Pine City MN 1040 / 2663 576 / 1045 133 / 261 1:58:16
3352 Brec Huseby M 45 St Louis Park MN 1049 / 2663 579 / 1045 134 / 261 1:58:26
2819 Alan Leusink M 44 Golden Valley MN 1057 / 2663 583 / 1045 135 / 261 1:58:29
486 Rod Shober M 47 Rockford MN 1059 / 2663 584 / 1045 136 / 261 1:58:30
2322 David Fortuna M 43 North Branch MN 1067 / 2663 588 / 1045 137 / 261 1:58:36
2278 Brian Marrs M 47 Hudson WI 1082 / 2663 595 / 1045 138 / 261 1:58:53
1543 Richard Waller M 47 Plymouth MN 1097 / 2663 601 / 1045 139 / 261 1:59:05
2588 Jeffrey Indovina M 45 Lakeville MN 1104 / 2663 603 / 1045 140 / 261 1:59:09
2390 Tim Peterson M 40 Minneapolis MN 1125 / 2663 610 / 1045 141 / 261 1:59:32
1217 David Entinger M 40 Belle Plaine MN 1140 / 2663 614 / 1045 142 / 261 1:59:47
2830 Dan Wrobleski M 46 Maple Grove MN 1148 / 2663 617 / 1045 143 / 261 1:59:52
3062 Niel Tsuji M 42 Woodbury MN 1155 / 2663 620 / 1045 144 / 261 1:59:57
2002 Todd Balsiger M 41 Delano MN 1164 / 2663 621 / 1045 145 / 261 2:00:04
1897 Wayne Owens M 41 New Ulm MN 1172 / 2663 623 / 1045 146 / 261 2:00:14
1478 Jason Sichler M 40 Andover MN 1221 / 2663 641 / 1045 147 / 261 2:01:18
3318 Darron Dickinson M 43 Blaine MN 1226 / 2663 644 / 1045 148 / 261 2:01:24
1741 Steve St. Jacque M 48 Inver Grove Heights MN 1235 / 2663 649 / 1045 149 / 261 2:01:34
2884 Mike Kraft M 49 Prior Lake MN 1239 / 2663 650 / 1045 150 / 261 2:01:35
927 Jim Svare M 44 Isanti MN 1245 / 2663 652 / 1045 151 / 261 2:01:43
2595 Jon Namyst M 44 Lino Lakes MN 1257 / 2663 657 / 1045 152 / 261 2:02:00
1494 Michael Nill M 42 Blaine MN 1259 / 2663 658 / 1045 153 / 261 2:02:00
1334 Tim Floyd M 46 Woodbury MN 1261 / 2663 659 / 1045 154 / 261 2:02:01
1930 Michael Farbelow M 49 Minneapolis MN 1272 / 2663 663 / 1045 155 / 261 2:02:12
192 Kevin Deters M 40 Shakopee MN 1280 / 2663 667 / 1045 156 / 261 2:02:20
3150 Chris McArthur M 42 Minneapolis MN 1281 / 2663 668 / 1045 157 / 261 2:02:23
1181 Chad Brandt M 42 St Louis Park MN 1282 / 2663 669 / 1045 158 / 261 2:02:23
2105 Dennis Downs M 40 Andover MN 1293 / 2663 671 / 1045 159 / 261 2:02:31
1294 Dave Brown M 42 Shakopee MN 1296 / 2663 673 / 1045 160 / 261 2:02:36
609 John Koch M 48 Maple Grove MN 1297 / 2663 674 / 1045 161 / 261 2:02:36
3190 Lawrence Eberhard M 49 Oakdale MN 1302 / 2663 675 / 1045 162 / 261 2:02:39
1624 Mitch Kniffen M 41 Eden Prairie MN 1345 / 2663 683 / 1045 163 / 261 2:03:20
1350 Allan Jorgensen M 44 Byron MN 1346 / 2663 684 / 1045 164 / 261 2:03:21
2373 Steve Gasser M 42 Hutchinson MN 1347 / 2663 685 / 1045 165 / 261 2:03:22
74 Tracy Tool M 47 River Falls WI 1355 / 2663 688 / 1045 166 / 261 2:03:27
2231 Kevin Danielson M 49 Shoreview MN 1359 / 2663 691 / 1045 167 / 261 2:03:29
585 Ray Bear M 43 North Branch MN 1360 / 2663 692 / 1045 168 / 261 2:03:30
2244 Mark Goetz M 44 Minneapolis MN 1401 / 2663 708 / 1045 169 / 261 2:04:28
1564 Eric Gordee M 42 Appleton WI 1406 / 2663 709 / 1045 170 / 261 2:04:30
667 Phillip Bidon M 46 Oak Park Heights MN 1407 / 2663 710 / 1045 171 / 261 2:04:30
2248 Steve McAndrew M 41 Plymouth MN 1409 / 2663 712 / 1045 172 / 261 2:04:31
1526 Carl Luepker M 41 Minneapolis MN 1415 / 2663 714 / 1045 173 / 261 2:04:37
2479 Tim Stefansky M 40 Richfield MN 1419 / 2663 717 / 1045 174 / 261 2:04:39
2011 James Pylatiuk M 49 North Branch MN 1420 / 2663 718 / 1045 175 / 261 2:04:40
1602 Doran Schoeppach M 49 Minneapolis MN 1421 / 2663 719 / 1045 176 / 261 2:04:42
578 Darren Hufford M 44 North Branch MN 1430 / 2663 720 / 1045 177 / 261 2:04:49
1833 Joseph Brown M 47 Woodbury MN 1446 / 2663 727 / 1045 178 / 261 2:05:06
596 Darrell Andersen M 43 Lino Lakes MN 1458 / 2663 732 / 1045 179 / 261 2:05:13
3050 Jason McBeth M 40 Eden Prairie MN 1468 / 2663 735 / 1045 180 / 261 2:05:26
2673 Jack Carr M 40 St Paul MN 1472 / 2663 736 / 1045 181 / 261 2:05:33
2520 Brent Bjorneberg M 45 Ramsey MN 1478 / 2663 738 / 1045 182 / 261 2:05:36
2182 Bruce Backlund M 47 St Louis Park MN 1489 / 2663 742 / 1045 183 / 261 2:05:55
2587 Anthony Robinson M 42 Minneapolis MN 1503 / 2663 747 / 1045 184 / 261 2:06:17
3350 Dan Wilson M 40 Blaine MN 1546 / 2663 758 / 1045 185 / 261 2:07:19
1049 Eric Williams M 43 St Paul MN 1555 / 2663 760 / 1045 186 / 261 2:07:30
725 Ben Osmond M 44 St Paul MN 1556 / 2663 761 / 1045 187 / 261 2:07:30
436 Troy Hanson M 45 New Prague MN 1561 / 2663 762 / 1045 188 / 261 2:07:34
2230 Gary Danielson M 43 Maplewood MN 1570 / 2663 763 / 1045 189 / 261 2:07:42
1916 Jim Scholbrock M 46 Lake Mills IA 1578 / 2663 768 / 1045 190 / 261 2:07:54
137 Eric Petersen M 41 Minneapolis MN 1595 / 2663 773 / 1045 191 / 261 2:08:18
693 Chris Prew M 46 Minneapolis MN 1597 / 2663 775 / 1045 192 / 261 2:08:21
1575 Colin Carruth M 41 Plymouth MN 1614 / 2663 778 / 1045 193 / 261 2:08:36
2161 Mark Weiberg M 41 Courtland MN 1626 / 2663 783 / 1045 194 / 261 2:08:46
405 Michael Anderson M 49 Golden Valley MN 1627 / 2663 784 / 1045 195 / 261 2:08:49
2568 James Courson M 42 Eyota MN 1638 / 2663 787 / 1045 196 / 261 2:09:02
953 Charles Dolezalek M 46 Stacy MN 1644 / 2663 789 / 1045 197 / 261 2:09:07
2227 Andrew Gast M 41 Chippewa Falls WI 1649 / 2663 793 / 1045 198 / 261 2:09:18
1709 Robert Schultz M 41 Sioux Falls SD 1674 / 2663 796 / 1045 199 / 261 2:09:40
37 Mark Rehborg M 40 Burnsville MN 1679 / 2663 799 / 1045 200 / 261 2:09:42
← 1-100    101-200    201-300→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]