Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/16/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 2663 (1048 men, 1615 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2649 Mike Kaiser M 49 Forest Lake MN 358 / 2663 254 / 1045 51 / 261 1:44:06
1914 Michael Koetting M 45 Orono MN 361 / 2663 256 / 1045 52 / 261 1:44:10
2074 Tom Masterman M 41 St Paul MN 369 / 2663 260 / 1045 53 / 261 1:44:31
38 Shane Morse M 46 Maple Grove MN 371 / 2663 262 / 1045 54 / 261 1:44:37
2280 Steve Nelson M 40 St Paul MN 373 / 2663 263 / 1045 55 / 261 1:44:40
594 Paul Cammack M 43 Plymouth MN 386 / 2663 269 / 1045 56 / 261 1:44:57
325 Brian Olson M 47 Duluth MN 399 / 2663 275 / 1045 57 / 261 1:45:11
1482 Nicolas Arredondo M 42 New Richmond WI 403 / 2663 277 / 1045 58 / 261 1:45:13
3120 Joshua Hambrook M 43 Brooklyn Center MN 404 / 2663 278 / 1045 59 / 261 1:45:14
2292 Heath Rhinehart M 40 Conrad IA 420 / 2663 284 / 1045 60 / 261 1:45:40
3167 Alejandro Rabinstein M 42 Rochester MN 433 / 2663 289 / 1045 61 / 261 1:46:02
1910 David Hanel M 41 Madison Lake MN 456 / 2663 300 / 1045 62 / 261 1:46:36
2123 Paul Watson M 43 Farmington MN 458 / 2663 302 / 1045 63 / 261 1:46:38
2391 David Leard M 48 Rosemount MN 459 / 2663 303 / 1045 64 / 261 1:46:42
985 Mike Flahaven M 43 Elk River MN 463 / 2663 306 / 1045 65 / 261 1:46:47
771 Steve Nelson M 46 St Paul MN 468 / 2663 309 / 1045 66 / 261 1:46:58
506 Chad Bates M 42 Excelsior MN 470 / 2663 311 / 1045 67 / 261 1:46:59
583 Michael Risk M 41 Minneapolis MN 495 / 2663 321 / 1045 68 / 261 1:47:32
1895 Eric Peterson M 44 St Paul MN 499 / 2663 323 / 1045 69 / 261 1:47:41
2633 Tim Mayo M 46 Charleston WV 512 / 2663 326 / 1045 70 / 261 1:48:04
2849 Karl Bradford M 49 Woodbury MN 525 / 2663 331 / 1045 71 / 261 1:48:21
1701 Paul Trnka M 44 Eden Prairie MN 542 / 2663 340 / 1045 72 / 261 1:48:36
3253 Ryan Meek M 40 Cottage Grove MN 548 / 2663 344 / 1045 73 / 261 1:48:49
1608 Steve Johnson M 44 Lakeville MN 555 / 2663 350 / 1045 74 / 261 1:48:58
180 Durk Thompson M 49 Edina MN 557 / 2663 352 / 1045 75 / 261 1:49:01
1815 Carl Crosby Lehmann M 43 Edina MN 558 / 2663 353 / 1045 76 / 261 1:49:02
3418 Cary Johnson M 47 Savage MN 562 / 2663 355 / 1045 77 / 261 1:49:07
35 Fabio Rozo M 48 Minneapolis MN 570 / 2663 359 / 1045 78 / 261 1:49:15
2728 Lee Hetherington M 49 Chaska MN 572 / 2663 361 / 1045 79 / 261 1:49:17
1162 Mark Riebe M 43 Maplewood MN 575 / 2663 362 / 1045 80 / 261 1:49:21
1322 John Buttschau M 46 Minneapolis MN 586 / 2663 369 / 1045 81 / 261 1:49:36
29 Christopher Brown M 49 St Paul MN 602 / 2663 377 / 1045 82 / 261 1:50:06
1559 Bill Frost M 41 Lakeville MN 618 / 2663 387 / 1045 83 / 261 1:50:25
1918 Jeff Lendino M 42 Chaska MN 620 / 2663 389 / 1045 84 / 261 1:50:26
2056 Scott Lee M 40 Plymouth MN 622 / 2663 390 / 1045 85 / 261 1:50:28
2209 Ken Ambrose M 47 Mankato MN 626 / 2663 393 / 1045 86 / 261 1:50:37
535 Robert Alger M 46 Stillwater MN 656 / 2663 406 / 1045 87 / 261 1:51:14
2907 Paul Bierbrauer M 42 Minneapolis MN 662 / 2663 409 / 1045 88 / 261 1:51:24
1784 Theodore Dorenkamp M 43 Minneapolis MN 664 / 2663 410 / 1045 89 / 261 1:51:24
854 Philip Wandrei M 48 Edina MN 665 / 2663 411 / 1045 90 / 261 1:51:27
2576 Matthew Paine M 43 Brooklyn Park MN 670 / 2663 415 / 1045 91 / 261 1:51:33
1673 Stephen Jytyla M 41 Arden Hills MN 682 / 2663 419 / 1045 92 / 261 1:52:05
1501 Don McGruder M 47 White Bear Lake MN 695 / 2663 426 / 1045 93 / 261 1:52:18
352 Tom White M 49 Eagan MN 711 / 2663 432 / 1045 94 / 261 1:52:38
69 David Wilkinson M 45 Cottage Grove MN 718 / 2663 433 / 1045 95 / 261 1:52:47
774 Trevor Windel M 40 St Michael MN 725 / 2663 437 / 1045 96 / 261 1:52:54
1490 David Wirth M 48 New Richmond WI 728 / 2663 438 / 1045 97 / 261 1:53:00
2318 Chad Mero M 44 Foreston MN 731 / 2663 440 / 1045 98 / 261 1:53:08
1868 John Nesheim M 48 Woodbury MN 733 / 2663 441 / 1045 99 / 261 1:53:09
1125 Bill Lehne M 42 Mankato MN 747 / 2663 449 / 1045 100 / 261 1:53:27
2069 Randy Brendal M 44 Waseca MN 764 / 2663 456 / 1045 101 / 261 1:53:43
1554 Bob Gerenz M 45 Coon Rapids MN 766 / 2663 457 / 1045 102 / 261 1:53:44
2813 Michael Kohout M 45 Apple Valley MN 785 / 2663 464 / 1045 103 / 261 1:54:01
3308 Marty Wold M 48 New Richmond WI 791 / 2663 469 / 1045 104 / 261 1:54:13
1448 Magnus Wahlstrom M 41 Minneapolis MN 805 / 2663 474 / 1045 105 / 261 1:54:19
434 Paul Bly M 42 Mendota Heights MN 810 / 2663 477 / 1045 106 / 261 1:54:22
3065 Tom Oneil M 45 Chaska MN 815 / 2663 481 / 1045 107 / 261 1:54:29
362 James Barnes M 42 Minneapolis MN 816 / 2663 482 / 1045 108 / 261 1:54:30
2242 Kirk Anton M 40 Fargo ND 817 / 2663 483 / 1045 109 / 261 1:54:30
1328 Doug Hobbs M 44 Hibbing MN 822 / 2663 485 / 1045 110 / 261 1:54:34
2262 Jim Fellows M 45 Blue Earth MN 852 / 2663 499 / 1045 111 / 261 1:54:58
2507 Craig Schulz M 43 Minneapolis MN 862 / 2663 502 / 1045 112 / 261 1:55:03
2629 Shiraj Rofick M 45 Rosemount MN 863 / 2663 503 / 1045 113 / 261 1:55:03
2967 Thomas Ett M 46 Northfield MN 869 / 2663 504 / 1045 114 / 261 1:55:09
403 Barry Fitzgibbons M 43 Underwood MN 882 / 2663 510 / 1045 115 / 261 1:55:21
1749 Mike Dinardo M 41 Minneapolis MN 888 / 2663 515 / 1045 116 / 261 1:55:31
1276 Rod Johanson M 47 Minneapolis MN 893 / 2663 516 / 1045 117 / 261 1:55:34
3160 Tim Taft M 43 St Paul MN 897 / 2663 518 / 1045 118 / 261 1:55:39
21 Jay Broton M 49 Minneapolis MN 899 / 2663 520 / 1045 119 / 261 1:55:44
368 Scott Myren M 47 Maple Grove MN 901 / 2663 521 / 1045 120 / 261 1:55:50
556 Robert Blithe M 44 Webster WI 916 / 2663 529 / 1045 121 / 261 1:56:07
2822 Don Monk M 45 Eden Prairie MN 928 / 2663 534 / 1045 122 / 261 1:56:21
864 Anthony Burke M 48 Eden Prairie MN 939 / 2663 538 / 1045 123 / 261 1:56:34
1849 Joe Knoblauch M 45 Roseville MN 951 / 2663 541 / 1045 124 / 261 1:56:42
1732 Matt Swenke M 41 Farmington MN 955 / 2663 542 / 1045 125 / 261 1:56:47
1480 Jody Anderson M 42 Conrad IA 959 / 2663 544 / 1045 126 / 261 1:56:49
828 Kevin Schooler M 41 Plymouth MN 968 / 2663 547 / 1045 127 / 261 1:57:02
994 Brian Gallagher M 41 Minneapolis MN 973 / 2663 550 / 1045 128 / 261 1:57:06
1674 Jeremy Hager M 42 St Michael MN 995 / 2663 556 / 1045 129 / 261 1:57:23
1970 Mark Wanous M 44 Eagan MN 1019 / 2663 565 / 1045 130 / 261 1:57:55
755 Chris Busch M 46 Rogers MN 1025 / 2663 569 / 1045 131 / 261 1:58:04
3037 Nathan Rajala M 40 Grand Rapids MN 1028 / 2663 570 / 1045 132 / 261 1:58:10
553 Wayne Gilman M 49 Pine City MN 1040 / 2663 576 / 1045 133 / 261 1:58:16
3352 Brec Huseby M 45 St Louis Park MN 1049 / 2663 579 / 1045 134 / 261 1:58:26
2819 Alan Leusink M 44 Golden Valley MN 1057 / 2663 583 / 1045 135 / 261 1:58:29
486 Rod Shober M 47 Rockford MN 1059 / 2663 584 / 1045 136 / 261 1:58:30
2322 David Fortuna M 43 North Branch MN 1067 / 2663 588 / 1045 137 / 261 1:58:36
2278 Brian Marrs M 47 Hudson WI 1082 / 2663 595 / 1045 138 / 261 1:58:53
1543 Richard Waller M 47 Plymouth MN 1097 / 2663 601 / 1045 139 / 261 1:59:05
2588 Jeffrey Indovina M 45 Lakeville MN 1104 / 2663 603 / 1045 140 / 261 1:59:09
2390 Tim Peterson M 40 Minneapolis MN 1125 / 2663 610 / 1045 141 / 261 1:59:32
1217 David Entinger M 40 Belle Plaine MN 1140 / 2663 614 / 1045 142 / 261 1:59:47
2830 Dan Wrobleski M 46 Maple Grove MN 1148 / 2663 617 / 1045 143 / 261 1:59:52
3062 Niel Tsuji M 42 Woodbury MN 1155 / 2663 620 / 1045 144 / 261 1:59:57
2002 Todd Balsiger M 41 Delano MN 1164 / 2663 621 / 1045 145 / 261 2:00:04
1897 Wayne Owens M 41 New Ulm MN 1172 / 2663 623 / 1045 146 / 261 2:00:14
1478 Jason Sichler M 40 Andover MN 1221 / 2663 641 / 1045 147 / 261 2:01:18
3318 Darron Dickinson M 43 Blaine MN 1226 / 2663 644 / 1045 148 / 261 2:01:24
1741 Steve St. Jacque M 48 Inver Grove Heights MN 1235 / 2663 649 / 1045 149 / 261 2:01:34
2884 Mike Kraft M 49 Prior Lake MN 1239 / 2663 650 / 1045 150 / 261 2:01:35
← 1-50    51-150    151-250→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]