Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/16/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 2663 (1048 men, 1615 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2649 Mike Kaiser M 49 Forest Lake MN 358 / 2663 254 / 1045 51 / 261 1:44:06
1914 Michael Koetting M 45 Orono MN 361 / 2663 256 / 1045 52 / 261 1:44:10
2074 Tom Masterman M 41 St Paul MN 369 / 2663 260 / 1045 53 / 261 1:44:31
38 Shane Morse M 46 Maple Grove MN 371 / 2663 262 / 1045 54 / 261 1:44:37
2280 Steve Nelson M 40 St Paul MN 373 / 2663 263 / 1045 55 / 261 1:44:40
594 Paul Cammack M 43 Plymouth MN 386 / 2663 269 / 1045 56 / 261 1:44:57
325 Brian Olson M 47 Duluth MN 399 / 2663 275 / 1045 57 / 261 1:45:11
1482 Nicolas Arredondo M 42 New Richmond WI 403 / 2663 277 / 1045 58 / 261 1:45:13
3120 Joshua Hambrook M 43 Brooklyn Center MN 404 / 2663 278 / 1045 59 / 261 1:45:14
2292 Heath Rhinehart M 40 Conrad IA 420 / 2663 284 / 1045 60 / 261 1:45:40
3167 Alejandro Rabinstein M 42 Rochester MN 433 / 2663 289 / 1045 61 / 261 1:46:02
1910 David Hanel M 41 Madison Lake MN 456 / 2663 300 / 1045 62 / 261 1:46:36
2123 Paul Watson M 43 Farmington MN 458 / 2663 302 / 1045 63 / 261 1:46:38
2391 David Leard M 48 Rosemount MN 459 / 2663 303 / 1045 64 / 261 1:46:42
985 Mike Flahaven M 43 Elk River MN 463 / 2663 306 / 1045 65 / 261 1:46:47
771 Steve Nelson M 46 St Paul MN 468 / 2663 309 / 1045 66 / 261 1:46:58
506 Chad Bates M 42 Excelsior MN 470 / 2663 311 / 1045 67 / 261 1:46:59
583 Michael Risk M 41 Minneapolis MN 495 / 2663 321 / 1045 68 / 261 1:47:32
1895 Eric Peterson M 44 St Paul MN 499 / 2663 323 / 1045 69 / 261 1:47:41
2633 Tim Mayo M 46 Charleston WV 512 / 2663 326 / 1045 70 / 261 1:48:04
2849 Karl Bradford M 49 Woodbury MN 525 / 2663 331 / 1045 71 / 261 1:48:21
1701 Paul Trnka M 44 Eden Prairie MN 542 / 2663 340 / 1045 72 / 261 1:48:36
3253 Ryan Meek M 40 Cottage Grove MN 548 / 2663 344 / 1045 73 / 261 1:48:49
1608 Steve Johnson M 44 Lakeville MN 555 / 2663 350 / 1045 74 / 261 1:48:58
180 Durk Thompson M 49 Edina MN 557 / 2663 352 / 1045 75 / 261 1:49:01
1815 Carl Crosby Lehmann M 43 Edina MN 558 / 2663 353 / 1045 76 / 261 1:49:02
3418 Cary Johnson M 47 Savage MN 562 / 2663 355 / 1045 77 / 261 1:49:07
35 Fabio Rozo M 48 Minneapolis MN 570 / 2663 359 / 1045 78 / 261 1:49:15
2728 Lee Hetherington M 49 Chaska MN 572 / 2663 361 / 1045 79 / 261 1:49:17
1162 Mark Riebe M 43 Maplewood MN 575 / 2663 362 / 1045 80 / 261 1:49:21
1322 John Buttschau M 46 Minneapolis MN 586 / 2663 369 / 1045 81 / 261 1:49:36
29 Christopher Brown M 49 St Paul MN 602 / 2663 377 / 1045 82 / 261 1:50:06
1559 Bill Frost M 41 Lakeville MN 618 / 2663 387 / 1045 83 / 261 1:50:25
1918 Jeff Lendino M 42 Chaska MN 620 / 2663 389 / 1045 84 / 261 1:50:26
2056 Scott Lee M 40 Plymouth MN 622 / 2663 390 / 1045 85 / 261 1:50:28
2209 Ken Ambrose M 47 Mankato MN 626 / 2663 393 / 1045 86 / 261 1:50:37
535 Robert Alger M 46 Stillwater MN 656 / 2663 406 / 1045 87 / 261 1:51:14
2907 Paul Bierbrauer M 42 Minneapolis MN 662 / 2663 409 / 1045 88 / 261 1:51:24
1784 Theodore Dorenkamp M 43 Minneapolis MN 664 / 2663 410 / 1045 89 / 261 1:51:24
854 Philip Wandrei M 48 Edina MN 665 / 2663 411 / 1045 90 / 261 1:51:27
2576 Matthew Paine M 43 Brooklyn Park MN 670 / 2663 415 / 1045 91 / 261 1:51:33
1673 Stephen Jytyla M 41 Arden Hills MN 682 / 2663 419 / 1045 92 / 261 1:52:05
1501 Don McGruder M 47 White Bear Lake MN 695 / 2663 426 / 1045 93 / 261 1:52:18
352 Tom White M 49 Eagan MN 711 / 2663 432 / 1045 94 / 261 1:52:38
69 David Wilkinson M 45 Cottage Grove MN 718 / 2663 433 / 1045 95 / 261 1:52:47
774 Trevor Windel M 40 St Michael MN 725 / 2663 437 / 1045 96 / 261 1:52:54
1490 David Wirth M 48 New Richmond WI 728 / 2663 438 / 1045 97 / 261 1:53:00
2318 Chad Mero M 44 Foreston MN 731 / 2663 440 / 1045 98 / 261 1:53:08
1868 John Nesheim M 48 Woodbury MN 733 / 2663 441 / 1045 99 / 261 1:53:09
1125 Bill Lehne M 42 Mankato MN 747 / 2663 449 / 1045 100 / 261 1:53:27
2069 Randy Brendal M 44 Waseca MN 764 / 2663 456 / 1045 101 / 261 1:53:43
1554 Bob Gerenz M 45 Coon Rapids MN 766 / 2663 457 / 1045 102 / 261 1:53:44
2813 Michael Kohout M 45 Apple Valley MN 785 / 2663 464 / 1045 103 / 261 1:54:01
3308 Marty Wold M 48 New Richmond WI 791 / 2663 469 / 1045 104 / 261 1:54:13
1448 Magnus Wahlstrom M 41 Minneapolis MN 805 / 2663 474 / 1045 105 / 261 1:54:19
434 Paul Bly M 42 Mendota Heights MN 810 / 2663 477 / 1045 106 / 261 1:54:22
3065 Tom Oneil M 45 Chaska MN 815 / 2663 481 / 1045 107 / 261 1:54:29
362 James Barnes M 42 Minneapolis MN 816 / 2663 482 / 1045 108 / 261 1:54:30
2242 Kirk Anton M 40 Fargo ND 817 / 2663 483 / 1045 109 / 261 1:54:30
1328 Doug Hobbs M 44 Hibbing MN 822 / 2663 485 / 1045 110 / 261 1:54:34
2262 Jim Fellows M 45 Blue Earth MN 852 / 2663 499 / 1045 111 / 261 1:54:58
2507 Craig Schulz M 43 Minneapolis MN 862 / 2663 502 / 1045 112 / 261 1:55:03
2629 Shiraj Rofick M 45 Rosemount MN 863 / 2663 503 / 1045 113 / 261 1:55:03
2967 Thomas Ett M 46 Northfield MN 869 / 2663 504 / 1045 114 / 261 1:55:09
403 Barry Fitzgibbons M 43 Underwood MN 882 / 2663 510 / 1045 115 / 261 1:55:21
1749 Mike Dinardo M 41 Minneapolis MN 888 / 2663 515 / 1045 116 / 261 1:55:31
1276 Rod Johanson M 47 Minneapolis MN 893 / 2663 516 / 1045 117 / 261 1:55:34
3160 Tim Taft M 43 St Paul MN 897 / 2663 518 / 1045 118 / 261 1:55:39
21 Jay Broton M 49 Minneapolis MN 899 / 2663 520 / 1045 119 / 261 1:55:44
368 Scott Myren M 47 Maple Grove MN 901 / 2663 521 / 1045 120 / 261 1:55:50
556 Robert Blithe M 44 Webster WI 916 / 2663 529 / 1045 121 / 261 1:56:07
2822 Don Monk M 45 Eden Prairie MN 928 / 2663 534 / 1045 122 / 261 1:56:21
864 Anthony Burke M 48 Eden Prairie MN 939 / 2663 538 / 1045 123 / 261 1:56:34
1849 Joe Knoblauch M 45 Roseville MN 951 / 2663 541 / 1045 124 / 261 1:56:42
1732 Matt Swenke M 41 Farmington MN 955 / 2663 542 / 1045 125 / 261 1:56:47
1480 Jody Anderson M 42 Conrad IA 959 / 2663 544 / 1045 126 / 261 1:56:49
828 Kevin Schooler M 41 Plymouth MN 968 / 2663 547 / 1045 127 / 261 1:57:02
994 Brian Gallagher M 41 Minneapolis MN 973 / 2663 550 / 1045 128 / 261 1:57:06
1674 Jeremy Hager M 42 St Michael MN 995 / 2663 556 / 1045 129 / 261 1:57:23
1970 Mark Wanous M 44 Eagan MN 1019 / 2663 565 / 1045 130 / 261 1:57:55
755 Chris Busch M 46 Rogers MN 1025 / 2663 569 / 1045 131 / 261 1:58:04
3037 Nathan Rajala M 40 Grand Rapids MN 1028 / 2663 570 / 1045 132 / 261 1:58:10
553 Wayne Gilman M 49 Pine City MN 1040 / 2663 576 / 1045 133 / 261 1:58:16
3352 Brec Huseby M 45 St Louis Park MN 1049 / 2663 579 / 1045 134 / 261 1:58:26
2819 Alan Leusink M 44 Golden Valley MN 1057 / 2663 583 / 1045 135 / 261 1:58:29
486 Rod Shober M 47 Rockford MN 1059 / 2663 584 / 1045 136 / 261 1:58:30
2322 David Fortuna M 43 North Branch MN 1067 / 2663 588 / 1045 137 / 261 1:58:36
2278 Brian Marrs M 47 Hudson WI 1082 / 2663 595 / 1045 138 / 261 1:58:53
1543 Richard Waller M 47 Plymouth MN 1097 / 2663 601 / 1045 139 / 261 1:59:05
2588 Jeffrey Indovina M 45 Lakeville MN 1104 / 2663 603 / 1045 140 / 261 1:59:09
2390 Tim Peterson M 40 Minneapolis MN 1125 / 2663 610 / 1045 141 / 261 1:59:32
1217 David Entinger M 40 Belle Plaine MN 1140 / 2663 614 / 1045 142 / 261 1:59:47
2830 Dan Wrobleski M 46 Maple Grove MN 1148 / 2663 617 / 1045 143 / 261 1:59:52
3062 Niel Tsuji M 42 Woodbury MN 1155 / 2663 620 / 1045 144 / 261 1:59:57
2002 Todd Balsiger M 41 Delano MN 1164 / 2663 621 / 1045 145 / 261 2:00:04
1897 Wayne Owens M 41 New Ulm MN 1172 / 2663 623 / 1045 146 / 261 2:00:14
1478 Jason Sichler M 40 Andover MN 1221 / 2663 641 / 1045 147 / 261 2:01:18
3318 Darron Dickinson M 43 Blaine MN 1226 / 2663 644 / 1045 148 / 261 2:01:24
1741 Steve St. Jacque M 48 Inver Grove Heights MN 1235 / 2663 649 / 1045 149 / 261 2:01:34
2884 Mike Kraft M 49 Prior Lake MN 1239 / 2663 650 / 1045 150 / 261 2:01:35
927 Jim Svare M 44 Isanti MN 1245 / 2663 652 / 1045 151 / 261 2:01:43
2595 Jon Namyst M 44 Lino Lakes MN 1257 / 2663 657 / 1045 152 / 261 2:02:00
1494 Michael Nill M 42 Blaine MN 1259 / 2663 658 / 1045 153 / 261 2:02:00
1334 Tim Floyd M 46 Woodbury MN 1261 / 2663 659 / 1045 154 / 261 2:02:01
1930 Michael Farbelow M 49 Minneapolis MN 1272 / 2663 663 / 1045 155 / 261 2:02:12
192 Kevin Deters M 40 Shakopee MN 1280 / 2663 667 / 1045 156 / 261 2:02:20
3150 Chris McArthur M 42 Minneapolis MN 1281 / 2663 668 / 1045 157 / 261 2:02:23
1181 Chad Brandt M 42 St Louis Park MN 1282 / 2663 669 / 1045 158 / 261 2:02:23
2105 Dennis Downs M 40 Andover MN 1293 / 2663 671 / 1045 159 / 261 2:02:31
1294 Dave Brown M 42 Shakopee MN 1296 / 2663 673 / 1045 160 / 261 2:02:36
609 John Koch M 48 Maple Grove MN 1297 / 2663 674 / 1045 161 / 261 2:02:36
3190 Lawrence Eberhard M 49 Oakdale MN 1302 / 2663 675 / 1045 162 / 261 2:02:39
1624 Mitch Kniffen M 41 Eden Prairie MN 1345 / 2663 683 / 1045 163 / 261 2:03:20
1350 Allan Jorgensen M 44 Byron MN 1346 / 2663 684 / 1045 164 / 261 2:03:21
2373 Steve Gasser M 42 Hutchinson MN 1347 / 2663 685 / 1045 165 / 261 2:03:22
74 Tracy Tool M 47 River Falls WI 1355 / 2663 688 / 1045 166 / 261 2:03:27
2231 Kevin Danielson M 49 Shoreview MN 1359 / 2663 691 / 1045 167 / 261 2:03:29
585 Ray Bear M 43 North Branch MN 1360 / 2663 692 / 1045 168 / 261 2:03:30
2244 Mark Goetz M 44 Minneapolis MN 1401 / 2663 708 / 1045 169 / 261 2:04:28
1564 Eric Gordee M 42 Appleton WI 1406 / 2663 709 / 1045 170 / 261 2:04:30
667 Phillip Bidon M 46 Oak Park Heights MN 1407 / 2663 710 / 1045 171 / 261 2:04:30
2248 Steve McAndrew M 41 Plymouth MN 1409 / 2663 712 / 1045 172 / 261 2:04:31
1526 Carl Luepker M 41 Minneapolis MN 1415 / 2663 714 / 1045 173 / 261 2:04:37
2479 Tim Stefansky M 40 Richfield MN 1419 / 2663 717 / 1045 174 / 261 2:04:39
2011 James Pylatiuk M 49 North Branch MN 1420 / 2663 718 / 1045 175 / 261 2:04:40
1602 Doran Schoeppach M 49 Minneapolis MN 1421 / 2663 719 / 1045 176 / 261 2:04:42
578 Darren Hufford M 44 North Branch MN 1430 / 2663 720 / 1045 177 / 261 2:04:49
1833 Joseph Brown M 47 Woodbury MN 1446 / 2663 727 / 1045 178 / 261 2:05:06
596 Darrell Andersen M 43 Lino Lakes MN 1458 / 2663 732 / 1045 179 / 261 2:05:13
3050 Jason McBeth M 40 Eden Prairie MN 1468 / 2663 735 / 1045 180 / 261 2:05:26
2673 Jack Carr M 40 St Paul MN 1472 / 2663 736 / 1045 181 / 261 2:05:33
2520 Brent Bjorneberg M 45 Ramsey MN 1478 / 2663 738 / 1045 182 / 261 2:05:36
2182 Bruce Backlund M 47 St Louis Park MN 1489 / 2663 742 / 1045 183 / 261 2:05:55
2587 Anthony Robinson M 42 Minneapolis MN 1503 / 2663 747 / 1045 184 / 261 2:06:17
3350 Dan Wilson M 40 Blaine MN 1546 / 2663 758 / 1045 185 / 261 2:07:19
1049 Eric Williams M 43 St Paul MN 1555 / 2663 760 / 1045 186 / 261 2:07:30
725 Ben Osmond M 44 St Paul MN 1556 / 2663 761 / 1045 187 / 261 2:07:30
436 Troy Hanson M 45 New Prague MN 1561 / 2663 762 / 1045 188 / 261 2:07:34
2230 Gary Danielson M 43 Maplewood MN 1570 / 2663 763 / 1045 189 / 261 2:07:42
1916 Jim Scholbrock M 46 Lake Mills IA 1578 / 2663 768 / 1045 190 / 261 2:07:54
137 Eric Petersen M 41 Minneapolis MN 1595 / 2663 773 / 1045 191 / 261 2:08:18
693 Chris Prew M 46 Minneapolis MN 1597 / 2663 775 / 1045 192 / 261 2:08:21
1575 Colin Carruth M 41 Plymouth MN 1614 / 2663 778 / 1045 193 / 261 2:08:36
2161 Mark Weiberg M 41 Courtland MN 1626 / 2663 783 / 1045 194 / 261 2:08:46
405 Michael Anderson M 49 Golden Valley MN 1627 / 2663 784 / 1045 195 / 261 2:08:49
2568 James Courson M 42 Eyota MN 1638 / 2663 787 / 1045 196 / 261 2:09:02
953 Charles Dolezalek M 46 Stacy MN 1644 / 2663 789 / 1045 197 / 261 2:09:07
2227 Andrew Gast M 41 Chippewa Falls WI 1649 / 2663 793 / 1045 198 / 261 2:09:18
1709 Robert Schultz M 41 Sioux Falls SD 1674 / 2663 796 / 1045 199 / 261 2:09:40
3403 Brett Zabel M 41 Victoria MN 1680 / 2663 800 / 1045 201 / 261 2:09:42
37 Mark Rehborg M 40 Burnsville MN 1679 / 2663 799 / 1045 200 / 261 2:09:42
327 Eric Resler M 42 Circle Pines MN 1692 / 2663 804 / 1045 202 / 261 2:09:52
2591 Andrew Kiernan M 42 Minnetonka MN 1698 / 2663 805 / 1045 203 / 261 2:09:55
1398 Christopher Hanily M 41 Victoria MN 1710 / 2663 810 / 1045 204 / 261 2:10:12
1039 Michael Eotvos M 43 Lesueur MN 1711 / 2663 811 / 1045 205 / 261 2:10:15
1702 Thomas Laberge M 43 Blaine MN 1724 / 2663 815 / 1045 206 / 261 2:10:34
480 Len Stoskopf M 42 Cottage Grove MN 1759 / 2663 827 / 1045 207 / 261 2:11:19
2519 Jaime Harris M 41 Farmington MN 1765 / 2663 828 / 1045 208 / 261 2:11:23
1289 Brad Burton M 41 Eden Prairie MN 1770 / 2663 829 / 1045 209 / 261 2:11:32
1714 Michael Braunschweig M 40 Delano MN 1817 / 2663 842 / 1045 210 / 261 2:12:33
2396 Bryan Smithee M 48 Hutchinson MN 1837 / 2663 845 / 1045 211 / 261 2:13:02
781 Bob Kinney M 49 Appleton WI 1845 / 2663 848 / 1045 212 / 261 2:13:16
463 Todd Meier M 42 Ham Lake MN 1846 / 2663 849 / 1045 213 / 261 2:13:16
196 Kent Graves M 43 Elk River MN 1862 / 2663 853 / 1045 214 / 261 2:13:37
2791 Jeffrey Mutschler M 40 Hudson WI 1865 / 2663 855 / 1045 215 / 261 2:13:42
2254 Peter Crain M 48 Edina MN 1878 / 2663 858 / 1045 216 / 261 2:13:59
1563 Tom Karp M 48 St Paul MN 1880 / 2663 860 / 1045 217 / 261 2:14:01
1006 Raymond Marier M 43 Big Lake MN 1896 / 2663 865 / 1045 218 / 261 2:14:30
1458 Mark Wagner M 40 Minnetonka MN 1898 / 2663 866 / 1045 219 / 261 2:14:35
580 William Idzorek M 47 Minneapolis MN 1903 / 2663 869 / 1045 220 / 261 2:14:36
1811 Andrew Smoley M 46 Minneapolis MN 1941 / 2663 878 / 1045 221 / 261 2:15:20
1316 William Engleman M 46 Woodbury MN 1963 / 2663 881 / 1045 222 / 261 2:15:55
3307 Jeff Wirth M 43 Excelsior MN 2011 / 2663 891 / 1045 223 / 261 2:17:30
2006 Scott Plummer M 47 Eau Claire WI 2069 / 2663 905 / 1045 224 / 261 2:18:44
7 Jonathan Pierce M 44 Excelsior MN 2108 / 2663 913 / 1045 225 / 261 2:20:08
473 Phil Numrich M 41 Minneapolis MN 2115 / 2663 915 / 1045 226 / 261 2:20:26
3116 Bill Tripp M 40 Minneapoilis MN 2116 / 2663 916 / 1045 227 / 261 2:20:27
2353 James Bailey M 46 Cottage Grove MN 2125 / 2663 919 / 1045 228 / 261 2:21:02
3423 Hans-Jurgen Van Heteren-Freeze M 47 Prior Lake MN 2134 / 2663 920 / 1045 229 / 261 2:21:29
2114 Jason Martin M 41 Cottage Grove MN 2145 / 2663 923 / 1045 230 / 261 2:22:01
3355 William Valento M 42 St Paul MN 2151 / 2663 924 / 1045 231 / 261 2:22:17
1615 Charlie Markon M 49 Inver Grove Heights MN 2174 / 2663 931 / 1045 232 / 261 2:23:00
2082 Dana Nelson M 44 Lake Elmo MN 2186 / 2663 934 / 1045 233 / 261 2:23:41
300 Kevin Sefton M 44 Eagan MN 2226 / 2663 939 / 1045 234 / 261 2:25:06
186 Bryan Hughes M 44 New Hope MN 2229 / 2663 940 / 1045 235 / 261 2:25:08
98 Phil Nguyen M 42 Mounds View MN 2257 / 2663 947 / 1045 236 / 261 2:26:29
3265 Michael Holbert M 47 Maineville OH 2280 / 2663 953 / 1045 237 / 261 2:27:44
1036 Brian Dismang M 41 Hanover MN 2281 / 2663 954 / 1045 238 / 261 2:27:49
719 Joel Bothof M 45 Chaska MN 2298 / 2663 956 / 1045 239 / 261 2:28:37
308 David Lund M 45 Montrose MN 2309 / 2663 959 / 1045 240 / 261 2:29:05
720 John O'Rourke M 41 St Michael MN 2312 / 2663 960 / 1045 241 / 261 2:29:22
757 Todd Larson M 44 White Bear Lake MN 2319 / 2663 963 / 1045 242 / 261 2:29:45
3313 Steve Roessler M 44 Elko MN 2339 / 2663 969 / 1045 243 / 261 2:30:56
1238 Jeff Johnson M 46 Faribault MN 2358 / 2663 971 / 1045 244 / 261 2:32:21
3129 Adam Rickard M 42 Bloomington MN 2369 / 2663 974 / 1045 245 / 261 2:32:52
2368 Michael Nelson M 42 New Brighton MN 2384 / 2663 975 / 1045 246 / 261 2:33:56
2377 Matt Reeve M 45 Waconia MN 2406 / 2663 979 / 1045 247 / 261 2:35:13
2327 Ted Hutson M 41 Mound MN 2420 / 2663 984 / 1045 248 / 261 2:36:56
2365 David Holland M 44 Chaska MN 2445 / 2663 989 / 1045 249 / 261 2:39:01
3069 Jeffrey Huemoeller M 44 Brooklyn Park MS 2463 / 2663 992 / 1045 250 / 261 2:40:35
966 Tony Stack M 41 Inver Grove Heights MN 2485 / 2663 1002 / 1045 251 / 261 2:42:03
1707 Shawn Blessing M 41 Appleton WI 2510 / 2663 1010 / 1045 252 / 261 2:43:53
2500 Daniel Richardson M 49 Newport MN 2520 / 2663 1012 / 1045 253 / 261 2:45:08
941 Steven Bruess M 49 Shoreview MN 2527 / 2663 1014 / 1045 254 / 261 2:46:46
2113 Michael Young M 47 Waverly MN 2564 / 2663 1022 / 1045 255 / 261 2:51:21
750 Robert Coelho M 44 Woodbury MN 2565 / 2663 1023 / 1045 256 / 261 2:51:24
1037 Marc Vaillancourt M 43 Hutchinson MN 2580 / 2663 1028 / 1045 257 / 261 2:53:07
3394 Todd Tetzlaff M 44 North Branch MN 2602 / 2663 1032 / 1045 258 / 261 2:56:46
1239 John Mannuzza M 49 Apple Valley MN 2621 / 2663 1036 / 1045 259 / 261 2:59:45
2194 David Grant M 49 Minneapolis MN 2627 / 2663 1038 / 1045 260 / 261 3:03:13
2538 Joe Boncher M 47 Lakeville MN 2629 / 2663 1039 / 1045 261 / 261 3:04:42
← 1-50    51-261
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]