Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/16/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 2663 (1048 men, 1615 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
119 Joseph Papin M 33 St Paul MN 1 / 2663 1 / 1045 1 / 385 1:14:04
3004 Jordan Hanlon M 28 Minneapolis MN 2 / 2663 2 / 1045 1 / 242 1:14:56
3251 Patrick Boland M 22 Minneapolis MN 3 / 2663 3 / 1045 2 / 242 1:15:50
1824 Ermin Sabljakovic M 26 Waterloo IA 4 / 2663 4 / 1045 3 / 242 1:16:46
1827 Ernesto Ramirez M 25 Cedar Falls IA 5 / 2663 5 / 1045 4 / 242 1:16:52
1619 Gage Sachs M 19 Avon MN 6 / 2663 6 / 1045 1 / 19 1:18:24
3038 Connor Doppler M 19 Ramsey MN 7 / 2663 7 / 1045 2 / 19 1:18:45
3304 Joel Wegener M 39 Minneapolis MN 8 / 2663 8 / 1045 2 / 385 1:19:03
1098 Michael Hartnett M N/A Minneapolis MN 9 / 2663 9 / 1045 1:19:17
3171 Kyle Siefers M 23 Iowa City IA 10 / 2663 10 / 1045 5 / 242 1:21:15
3052 Wade Demmer M 34 Coon Rapids MN 13 / 2663 11 / 1045 3 / 385 1:24:02
2739 Richie Peterkin M 41 Chanhassen MN 14 / 2663 12 / 1045 1 / 261 1:24:09
2665 Jedd Braunwarth M 28 West Des Moines IA 15 / 2663 13 / 1045 6 / 242 1:24:31
3072 Matthew Osborne M 30 St Paul MN 16 / 2663 14 / 1045 4 / 385 1:24:44
893 Mitchell Toborg M 24 Inver Grove Heights MN 17 / 2663 15 / 1045 7 / 242 1:25:00
909 Eric Stevenson M 32 Bloomington MN 18 / 2663 16 / 1045 5 / 385 1:25:09
1870 Seth Foley M 26 Minneapolis MN 19 / 2663 17 / 1045 8 / 242 1:25:11
2835 Garrett Soldati M 32 Sioux City IA 20 / 2663 18 / 1045 6 / 385 1:25:12
2651 Tim Howe M 39 Minnetonka MN 21 / 2663 19 / 1045 7 / 385 1:25:14
1340 Aaron Asmus M 33 Austin MN 22 / 2663 20 / 1045 8 / 385 1:25:18
716 Jeremy Fink M 36 Anoka MN 23 / 2663 21 / 1045 9 / 385 1:25:20
2695 Keegan Boucek M 29 Winona MN 24 / 2663 22 / 1045 9 / 242 1:25:26
2213 Joe Midthun M 31 Dassel MN 25 / 2663 23 / 1045 10 / 385 1:25:37
2446 Michael Hlusak M 36 Fridley MN 27 / 2663 24 / 1045 11 / 385 1:25:43
65 Edward Nordstrom M 42 Eagan MN 28 / 2663 25 / 1045 2 / 261 1:25:44
1203 Nathan Dicks M 32 Mankato MN 29 / 2663 26 / 1045 12 / 385 1:25:57
3005 David Lundy M 37 St Paul MN 30 / 2663 27 / 1045 13 / 385 1:26:28
2646 Wesley Frame M 31 Minneapolis MN 31 / 2663 28 / 1045 14 / 385 1:26:28
3359 Eric Kronback M 38 Roseville MN 32 / 2663 29 / 1045 15 / 385 1:26:32
3246 Kevin Larson M 34 Altoona WI 33 / 2663 30 / 1045 16 / 385 1:26:51
2129 Jim Kalina M 39 Mankato MN 34 / 2663 31 / 1045 17 / 385 1:26:57
2906 Chris Franks M 29 Shakopee MN 35 / 2663 32 / 1045 10 / 242 1:27:02
2977 David Hoeffel M 42 Woodbury MN 36 / 2663 33 / 1045 3 / 261 1:27:02
2092 Dean Harris M 52 St Paul MN 37 / 2663 34 / 1045 1 / 112 1:27:04
2659 Dan Laplante M 29 St Paul MN 38 / 2663 35 / 1045 11 / 242 1:27:04
1993 Kevin Ueland M 35 Minneapolis MN 40 / 2663 36 / 1045 18 / 385 1:27:16
1513 Phil Waltermire M 41 Garwin IA 41 / 2663 37 / 1045 4 / 261 1:27:42
523 Jesse Rueckert M 33 St Cloud MN 42 / 2663 38 / 1045 19 / 385 1:27:43
2299 Ethan Richards M 32 St Paul MN 43 / 2663 39 / 1045 20 / 385 1:27:44
2846 Andrew O'Brien M 21 Omaha NE 44 / 2663 40 / 1045 12 / 242 1:27:47
2851 Jay Hempe M 46 Maple Grove MN 45 / 2663 41 / 1045 5 / 261 1:27:55
2255 Michael Mohs M 37 Plymouth MN 48 / 2663 42 / 1045 21 / 385 1:28:05
2444 Eric Slagle M N/A Minneapolis MN 50 / 2663 43 / 1045 1:28:11
989 Martin Short M 43 Grand Forks ND 51 / 2663 44 / 1045 6 / 261 1:28:20
3338 Jacob Hagberg M 25 Minneapolis MN 52 / 2663 45 / 1045 13 / 242 1:28:26
3222 Matt Brisbois M 24 Blaine MN 53 / 2663 46 / 1045 14 / 242 1:28:27
2984 Rick Curtis M 31 Rochester MN 54 / 2663 47 / 1045 22 / 385 1:28:28
2475 Joe Braun M 19 Le Center MN 55 / 2663 48 / 1045 3 / 19 1:28:30
3336 Nate Damro M 36 Eagan MN 56 / 2663 49 / 1045 23 / 385 1:28:38
2494 Patrick McCann M 31 St Paul MN 57 / 2663 50 / 1045 24 / 385 1:29:08
3335 Jeff Grebner M 46 St Paul MN 59 / 2663 51 / 1045 7 / 261 1:29:33
2645 Gerad Mead M 33 St Paul MN 60 / 2663 52 / 1045 25 / 385 1:29:39
3144 Sid Larsen M 33 Minneapolis MN 61 / 2663 53 / 1045 26 / 385 1:29:43
1538 Richy Yin M 22 Bloomington MN 62 / 2663 54 / 1045 15 / 242 1:29:51
1791 Anthony Kaster M 46 Plymouth MN 64 / 2663 55 / 1045 8 / 261 1:30:00
3317 Jeremy Paun M 30 Eden Prairie MN 65 / 2663 56 / 1045 27 / 385 1:30:02
1092 Mike Wente M 37 Minneapolis MN 66 / 2663 57 / 1045 28 / 385 1:30:06
611 Jens Winkel M 43 Plymouth MN 68 / 2663 58 / 1045 9 / 261 1:30:24
531 Ryan Diepenbrock M 31 Rushford MN 69 / 2663 59 / 1045 29 / 385 1:30:29
2283 Robert Kohl M 41 Blaine MN 70 / 2663 60 / 1045 10 / 261 1:30:38
3057 Mathias Eichten M 34 Anoka MN 71 / 2663 61 / 1045 30 / 385 1:30:46
2762 Michael Hoppe M 24 Charlotte NC 72 / 2663 62 / 1045 16 / 242 1:30:51
1326 Scott Cooper M 24 Minneapolis MN 74 / 2663 63 / 1045 17 / 242 1:30:57
2930 Lance Kuehn M N/A Eagan MN 75 / 2663 64 / 1045 1:31:10
3173 Scott Felton M 48 Savage MN 77 / 2663 65 / 1045 11 / 261 1:31:50
3354 Pete Foltz M 34 Golden Valley MN 78 / 2663 66 / 1045 31 / 385 1:31:54
3033 Daniel Foster M 48 Edina MN 80 / 2663 67 / 1045 12 / 261 1:31:57
2570 Daniel Schwartz M 30 St Paul MN 81 / 2663 68 / 1045 32 / 385 1:32:00
2247 Greg Lyke M 36 Crystal MN 82 / 2663 69 / 1045 33 / 385 1:32:01
836 Michael Lawler M 51 Maple Grove MN 85 / 2663 70 / 1045 2 / 112 1:32:56
2472 Steve Aggergaard M 45 St Paul MN 86 / 2663 71 / 1045 13 / 261 1:32:57
2490 Andrew Becker M 42 Rochester MN 87 / 2663 72 / 1045 14 / 261 1:32:58
2421 Dustin Benson M 36 Minneapolis MN 88 / 2663 73 / 1045 34 / 385 1:33:03
2746 Nicholas Dolan M 27 Minneapolis MN 89 / 2663 74 / 1045 18 / 242 1:33:05
3266 Mark Kief M 51 Lakeville MN 90 / 2663 75 / 1045 3 / 112 1:33:08
1872 Brian Stanczyk M 40 Rochester MN 91 / 2663 76 / 1045 15 / 261 1:33:17
2617 Matthew Wilson M 37 Shakopee MN 95 / 2663 77 / 1045 35 / 385 1:33:19
3420 Eric Fitzsimmons M 24 Apple Valley MN 96 / 2663 78 / 1045 19 / 242 1:33:24
2433 Joe Moyer M 34 Rochester MN 97 / 2663 79 / 1045 36 / 385 1:33:26
144 Tim Popp M 33 Minneapolis MN 99 / 2663 80 / 1045 37 / 385 1:33:42
3322 Jacob White M 34 Blaine MN 100 / 2663 81 / 1045 38 / 385 1:33:43
1047 Chris Fitzharris M 32 St Cloud MN 101 / 2663 82 / 1045 39 / 385 1:34:00
1975 Robby Cecil M 27 Burnsville MN 103 / 2663 83 / 1045 20 / 242 1:34:13
2000 George Fulp M 51 St Louis Park MN 104 / 2663 84 / 1045 4 / 112 1:34:14
2657 Nathan Wohlfeil M 39 Winona MN 105 / 2663 85 / 1045 40 / 385 1:34:21
2306 Jeremy Holman M 37 Farmington MN 106 / 2663 86 / 1045 41 / 385 1:34:23
1631 Chad Gruett M 36 Appleton WI 107 / 2663 87 / 1045 42 / 385 1:34:26
3216 Mark Kubes M 52 West St Paul MN 108 / 2663 88 / 1045 5 / 112 1:34:39
3421 Brandon Boeck M 23 Mankato MN 109 / 2663 89 / 1045 21 / 242 1:34:42
1489 Matthew Miller M 21 Woodbury MN 111 / 2663 90 / 1045 22 / 242 1:34:47
2881 Robert Revering M 20 Blaine MN 112 / 2663 91 / 1045 23 / 242 1:34:50
2169 Jesse Kling M 33 Blaine MN 113 / 2663 92 / 1045 43 / 385 1:34:52
3297 David Boehmer M 22 Madison WI 114 / 2663 93 / 1045 24 / 242 1:35:00
1904 John Koltes M 39 Mazomanie WI 115 / 2663 94 / 1045 44 / 385 1:35:00
2465 Brent Giesen M 32 Cottage Grove MN 116 / 2663 95 / 1045 45 / 385 1:35:01
2857 Derek O'Lindstrom M 49 Long Lake MN 117 / 2663 96 / 1045 16 / 261 1:35:02
1318 Nate Johnson M N/A Eagan MN 118 / 2663 97 / 1045 1:35:09
787 Dan Delaney M 51 Cottage Grove MN 119 / 2663 98 / 1045 6 / 112 1:35:31
1250 Michael Sinkey M 25 Eden Prairie MN 121 / 2663 99 / 1045 25 / 242 1:35:35
3224 Colin Mustful M 30 Champlin MN 122 / 2663 100 / 1045 46 / 385 1:35:44
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]