Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/16/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 2663 (1048 men, 1615 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
119 Joseph Papin M 33 St Paul MN 1 / 2663 1 / 1045 1 / 385 1:14:04
3004 Jordan Hanlon M 28 Minneapolis MN 2 / 2663 2 / 1045 1 / 242 1:14:56
3251 Patrick Boland M 22 Minneapolis MN 3 / 2663 3 / 1045 2 / 242 1:15:50
1824 Ermin Sabljakovic M 26 Waterloo IA 4 / 2663 4 / 1045 3 / 242 1:16:46
1827 Ernesto Ramirez M 25 Cedar Falls IA 5 / 2663 5 / 1045 4 / 242 1:16:52
1619 Gage Sachs M 19 Avon MN 6 / 2663 6 / 1045 1 / 19 1:18:24
3038 Connor Doppler M 19 Ramsey MN 7 / 2663 7 / 1045 2 / 19 1:18:45
3304 Joel Wegener M 39 Minneapolis MN 8 / 2663 8 / 1045 2 / 385 1:19:03
1098 Michael Hartnett M N/A Minneapolis MN 9 / 2663 9 / 1045 1 / 40 1:19:17
3171 Kyle Siefers M 23 Iowa City IA 10 / 2663 10 / 1045 5 / 242 1:21:15
3052 Wade Demmer M 34 Coon Rapids MN 13 / 2663 11 / 1045 3 / 385 1:24:02
2739 Richie Peterkin M 41 Chanhassen MN 14 / 2663 12 / 1045 1 / 261 1:24:09
2665 Jedd Braunwarth M 28 West Des Moines IA 15 / 2663 13 / 1045 6 / 242 1:24:31
3072 Matthew Osborne M 30 St Paul MN 16 / 2663 14 / 1045 4 / 385 1:24:44
893 Mitchell Toborg M 24 Inver Grove Heights MN 17 / 2663 15 / 1045 7 / 242 1:25:00
909 Eric Stevenson M 32 Bloomington MN 18 / 2663 16 / 1045 5 / 385 1:25:09
1870 Seth Foley M 26 Minneapolis MN 19 / 2663 17 / 1045 8 / 242 1:25:11
2835 Garrett Soldati M 32 Sioux City IA 20 / 2663 18 / 1045 6 / 385 1:25:12
2651 Tim Howe M 39 Minnetonka MN 21 / 2663 19 / 1045 7 / 385 1:25:14
1340 Aaron Asmus M 33 Austin MN 22 / 2663 20 / 1045 8 / 385 1:25:18
716 Jeremy Fink M 36 Anoka MN 23 / 2663 21 / 1045 9 / 385 1:25:20
2695 Keegan Boucek M 29 Winona MN 24 / 2663 22 / 1045 9 / 242 1:25:26
2213 Joe Midthun M 31 Dassel MN 25 / 2663 23 / 1045 10 / 385 1:25:37
2446 Michael Hlusak M 36 Fridley MN 27 / 2663 24 / 1045 11 / 385 1:25:43
65 Edward Nordstrom M 42 Eagan MN 28 / 2663 25 / 1045 2 / 261 1:25:44
1203 Nathan Dicks M 32 Mankato MN 29 / 2663 26 / 1045 12 / 385 1:25:57
3005 David Lundy M 37 St Paul MN 30 / 2663 27 / 1045 13 / 385 1:26:28
2646 Wesley Frame M 31 Minneapolis MN 31 / 2663 28 / 1045 14 / 385 1:26:28
3359 Eric Kronback M 38 Roseville MN 32 / 2663 29 / 1045 15 / 385 1:26:32
3246 Kevin Larson M 34 Altoona WI 33 / 2663 30 / 1045 16 / 385 1:26:51
2129 Jim Kalina M 39 Mankato MN 34 / 2663 31 / 1045 17 / 385 1:26:57
2906 Chris Franks M 29 Shakopee MN 35 / 2663 32 / 1045 10 / 242 1:27:02
2977 David Hoeffel M 42 Woodbury MN 36 / 2663 33 / 1045 3 / 261 1:27:02
2659 Dan Laplante M 29 St Paul MN 38 / 2663 35 / 1045 11 / 242 1:27:04
2092 Dean Harris M 52 St Paul MN 37 / 2663 34 / 1045 1 / 112 1:27:04
1993 Kevin Ueland M 35 Minneapolis MN 40 / 2663 36 / 1045 18 / 385 1:27:16
1513 Phil Waltermire M 41 Garwin IA 41 / 2663 37 / 1045 4 / 261 1:27:42
523 Jesse Rueckert M 33 St Cloud MN 42 / 2663 38 / 1045 19 / 385 1:27:43
2299 Ethan Richards M 32 St Paul MN 43 / 2663 39 / 1045 20 / 385 1:27:44
2846 Andrew O'Brien M 21 Omaha NE 44 / 2663 40 / 1045 12 / 242 1:27:47
2851 Jay Hempe M 46 Maple Grove MN 45 / 2663 41 / 1045 5 / 261 1:27:55
2255 Michael Mohs M 37 Plymouth MN 48 / 2663 42 / 1045 21 / 385 1:28:05
2444 Eric Slagle M N/A Minneapolis MN 50 / 2663 43 / 1045 2 / 40 1:28:11
989 Martin Short M 43 Grand Forks ND 51 / 2663 44 / 1045 6 / 261 1:28:20
3338 Jacob Hagberg M 25 Minneapolis MN 52 / 2663 45 / 1045 13 / 242 1:28:26
3222 Matt Brisbois M 24 Blaine MN 53 / 2663 46 / 1045 14 / 242 1:28:27
2984 Rick Curtis M 31 Rochester MN 54 / 2663 47 / 1045 22 / 385 1:28:28
2475 Joe Braun M 19 Le Center MN 55 / 2663 48 / 1045 3 / 19 1:28:30
3336 Nate Damro M 36 Eagan MN 56 / 2663 49 / 1045 23 / 385 1:28:38
2494 Patrick McCann M 31 St Paul MN 57 / 2663 50 / 1045 24 / 385 1:29:08
3335 Jeff Grebner M 46 St Paul MN 59 / 2663 51 / 1045 7 / 261 1:29:33
2645 Gerad Mead M 33 St Paul MN 60 / 2663 52 / 1045 25 / 385 1:29:39
3144 Sid Larsen M 33 Minneapolis MN 61 / 2663 53 / 1045 26 / 385 1:29:43
1538 Richy Yin M 22 Bloomington MN 62 / 2663 54 / 1045 15 / 242 1:29:51
1791 Anthony Kaster M 46 Plymouth MN 64 / 2663 55 / 1045 8 / 261 1:30:00
3317 Jeremy Paun M 30 Eden Prairie MN 65 / 2663 56 / 1045 27 / 385 1:30:02
1092 Mike Wente M 37 Minneapolis MN 66 / 2663 57 / 1045 28 / 385 1:30:06
611 Jens Winkel M 43 Plymouth MN 68 / 2663 58 / 1045 9 / 261 1:30:24
531 Ryan Diepenbrock M 31 Rushford MN 69 / 2663 59 / 1045 29 / 385 1:30:29
2283 Robert Kohl M 41 Blaine MN 70 / 2663 60 / 1045 10 / 261 1:30:38
3057 Mathias Eichten M 34 Anoka MN 71 / 2663 61 / 1045 30 / 385 1:30:46
2762 Michael Hoppe M 24 Charlotte NC 72 / 2663 62 / 1045 16 / 242 1:30:51
1326 Scott Cooper M 24 Minneapolis MN 74 / 2663 63 / 1045 17 / 242 1:30:57
2930 Lance Kuehn M N/A Eagan MN 75 / 2663 64 / 1045 3 / 40 1:31:10
3173 Scott Felton M 48 Savage MN 77 / 2663 65 / 1045 11 / 261 1:31:50
3354 Pete Foltz M 34 Golden Valley MN 78 / 2663 66 / 1045 31 / 385 1:31:54
3033 Daniel Foster M 48 Edina MN 80 / 2663 67 / 1045 12 / 261 1:31:57
2570 Daniel Schwartz M 30 St Paul MN 81 / 2663 68 / 1045 32 / 385 1:32:00
2247 Greg Lyke M 36 Crystal MN 82 / 2663 69 / 1045 33 / 385 1:32:01
836 Michael Lawler M 51 Maple Grove MN 85 / 2663 70 / 1045 2 / 112 1:32:56
2472 Steve Aggergaard M 45 St Paul MN 86 / 2663 71 / 1045 13 / 261 1:32:57
2490 Andrew Becker M 42 Rochester MN 87 / 2663 72 / 1045 14 / 261 1:32:58
2421 Dustin Benson M 36 Minneapolis MN 88 / 2663 73 / 1045 34 / 385 1:33:03
2746 Nicholas Dolan M 27 Minneapolis MN 89 / 2663 74 / 1045 18 / 242 1:33:05
3266 Mark Kief M 51 Lakeville MN 90 / 2663 75 / 1045 3 / 112 1:33:08
1872 Brian Stanczyk M 40 Rochester MN 91 / 2663 76 / 1045 15 / 261 1:33:17
2617 Matthew Wilson M 37 Shakopee MN 95 / 2663 77 / 1045 35 / 385 1:33:19
3420 Eric Fitzsimmons M 24 Apple Valley MN 96 / 2663 78 / 1045 19 / 242 1:33:24
2433 Joe Moyer M 34 Rochester MN 97 / 2663 79 / 1045 36 / 385 1:33:26
144 Tim Popp M 33 Minneapolis MN 99 / 2663 80 / 1045 37 / 385 1:33:42
3322 Jacob White M 34 Blaine MN 100 / 2663 81 / 1045 38 / 385 1:33:43
1047 Chris Fitzharris M 32 St Cloud MN 101 / 2663 82 / 1045 39 / 385 1:34:00
1975 Robby Cecil M 27 Burnsville MN 103 / 2663 83 / 1045 20 / 242 1:34:13
2000 George Fulp M 51 St Louis Park MN 104 / 2663 84 / 1045 4 / 112 1:34:14
2657 Nathan Wohlfeil M 39 Winona MN 105 / 2663 85 / 1045 40 / 385 1:34:21
2306 Jeremy Holman M 37 Farmington MN 106 / 2663 86 / 1045 41 / 385 1:34:23
1631 Chad Gruett M 36 Appleton WI 107 / 2663 87 / 1045 42 / 385 1:34:26
3216 Mark Kubes M 52 West St Paul MN 108 / 2663 88 / 1045 5 / 112 1:34:39
3421 Brandon Boeck M 23 Mankato MN 109 / 2663 89 / 1045 21 / 242 1:34:42
1489 Matthew Miller M 21 Woodbury MN 111 / 2663 90 / 1045 22 / 242 1:34:47
2881 Robert Revering M 20 Blaine MN 112 / 2663 91 / 1045 23 / 242 1:34:50
2169 Jesse Kling M 33 Blaine MN 113 / 2663 92 / 1045 43 / 385 1:34:52
3297 David Boehmer M 22 Madison WI 114 / 2663 93 / 1045 24 / 242 1:35:00
1904 John Koltes M 39 Mazomanie WI 115 / 2663 94 / 1045 44 / 385 1:35:00
2465 Brent Giesen M 32 Cottage Grove MN 116 / 2663 95 / 1045 45 / 385 1:35:01
2857 Derek O'Lindstrom M 49 Long Lake MN 117 / 2663 96 / 1045 16 / 261 1:35:02
1318 Nate Johnson M N/A Eagan MN 118 / 2663 97 / 1045 4 / 40 1:35:09
787 Dan Delaney M 51 Cottage Grove MN 119 / 2663 98 / 1045 6 / 112 1:35:31
1250 Michael Sinkey M 25 Eden Prairie MN 121 / 2663 99 / 1045 25 / 242 1:35:35
3224 Colin Mustful M 30 Champlin MN 122 / 2663 100 / 1045 46 / 385 1:35:44
3099 Jeff Gilmer M 54 Delano MN 123 / 2663 101 / 1045 7 / 112 1:35:44
131 Joseph Sonnek M 48 N St Paul MN 124 / 2663 102 / 1045 17 / 261 1:35:46
458 John Braun M 21 Minneapolis MN 125 / 2663 103 / 1045 26 / 242 1:35:48
8 Joe Kelzer M 43 New Richmond WI 126 / 2663 104 / 1045 18 / 261 1:35:50
1379 Michael Phillips M 27 Grand Forks ND 127 / 2663 105 / 1045 27 / 242 1:35:52
3332 Matt Steinmetz M 33 Minnetonka MN 128 / 2663 106 / 1045 47 / 385 1:35:53
425 Jeffrey Palzer M 31 Woodbury MN 129 / 2663 107 / 1045 48 / 385 1:35:58
2671 Lawrence Callanan M 43 St Paul MN 130 / 2663 108 / 1045 19 / 261 1:36:08
1822 Brett Lien M 24 Crookston MN 131 / 2663 109 / 1045 28 / 242 1:36:09
2892 Douglas Cerny M 28 Minneapolis MN 132 / 2663 110 / 1045 29 / 242 1:36:21
3001 Andrew Janikula M 37 Waverly MN 136 / 2663 111 / 1045 49 / 385 1:36:43
1865 Dan Wells M 51 New Richmond WI 137 / 2663 112 / 1045 8 / 112 1:36:44
166 Connor Gabbert M 17 Cottage Grove MN 138 / 2663 113 / 1045 4 / 19 1:36:45
1887 Michael Eckhoff M 22 Minneapolis MN 140 / 2663 114 / 1045 30 / 242 1:36:47
2982 Jesse McCaffrey M 25 St Paul MN 141 / 2663 115 / 1045 31 / 242 1:36:47
2609 Grant Evavold M 40 Savage MN 142 / 2663 116 / 1045 20 / 261 1:36:56
3271 Tim Bildsoe M 55 Plymouth MN 143 / 2663 117 / 1045 9 / 112 1:37:05
811 Jon Osmond M 39 Minneapolis MN 144 / 2663 118 / 1045 50 / 385 1:37:06
700 Andrew Osmond M 39 Madison WI 145 / 2663 119 / 1045 51 / 385 1:37:06
1863 Sreekanth Pandurangarao M 35 Edina MN 146 / 2663 120 / 1045 52 / 385 1:37:11
2232 Patrick Sjodahl M 21 Crystal MN 147 / 2663 121 / 1045 32 / 242 1:37:15
1875 Tim Stoffel M 34 Maplewood MN 148 / 2663 122 / 1045 53 / 385 1:37:15
2189 Ray Vanarragon M 41 Blaine MN 149 / 2663 123 / 1045 21 / 261 1:37:18
3188 Erik Tschekunow M 35 Duluth MN 150 / 2663 124 / 1045 54 / 385 1:37:22
2470 Rodmen Smith M 41 Centerville MN 151 / 2663 125 / 1045 22 / 261 1:37:26
264 Eric Bottema M 38 Bloomington MN 152 / 2663 126 / 1045 55 / 385 1:37:31
2024 Johnathan Ruger M 34 Eden Prairie MN 153 / 2663 127 / 1045 56 / 385 1:37:35
2604 Mike Shepard M 40 Eden Prairie MN 155 / 2663 128 / 1045 23 / 261 1:37:39
1046 Craig Feltmann M 43 Minneapolis MN 157 / 2663 129 / 1045 24 / 261 1:37:40
9824 Matthew Smith M 32 Inver Grove Heights MN 161 / 2663 130 / 1045 57 / 385 1:37:45
3259 Mosic Green-Price M 24 St Cloud MN 162 / 2663 131 / 1045 33 / 242 1:37:46
2172 Patrick Motter M 39 Cold Spring MN 164 / 2663 132 / 1045 58 / 385 1:37:47
2393 David Westlund M 34 Bloomington MN 165 / 2663 133 / 1045 59 / 385 1:37:48
2303 Mike Steuernagel M 43 Watertown MN 166 / 2663 134 / 1045 25 / 261 1:37:52
3047 Andrew Marshall M 35 Chaska MN 167 / 2663 135 / 1045 60 / 385 1:37:54
2821 Grant Griebenow M 25 Minneapolis MN 169 / 2663 136 / 1045 34 / 242 1:37:54
3067 Spencer Lerum M 37 Shakopee MN 170 / 2663 137 / 1045 61 / 385 1:38:00
1879 Michael Hebert M 44 Roseville MN 171 / 2663 138 / 1045 26 / 261 1:38:11
2183 Marc Harvieux M 43 Lexington MN 177 / 2663 139 / 1045 27 / 261 1:38:30
3123 Timothy Wright M 48 Sauk Rapids MN 178 / 2663 140 / 1045 28 / 261 1:38:31
3270 Guy Collins M 45 Plymouth MN 179 / 2663 141 / 1045 29 / 261 1:38:31
1776 Paul Sorensen M 33 Brooklyn Park MN 180 / 2663 142 / 1045 62 / 385 1:38:34
2333 Pete Sanchez M 36 Brooklyn Park MN 181 / 2663 143 / 1045 63 / 385 1:38:34
3059 Brian Lukkasson M 32 Minneapolis MN 182 / 2663 144 / 1045 64 / 385 1:38:37
803 Terry Cheng M 56 Plymouth MN 183 / 2663 145 / 1045 10 / 112 1:38:44
3268 Scott Helgeson M 36 St Paul MN 184 / 2663 146 / 1045 65 / 385 1:38:45
2294 Graeme Bloor M 32 Hudson WI 185 / 2663 147 / 1045 66 / 385 1:38:50
3305 Michael Leonard M 28 Minneapolis MN 186 / 2663 148 / 1045 35 / 242 1:38:52
604 Daniel Karvonen M 48 Crystal MN 187 / 2663 149 / 1045 30 / 261 1:38:54
3314 Nate Schraan M 28 Eau Claire WI 189 / 2663 150 / 1045 36 / 242 1:39:05
2712 David Pemrick M 33 Faribault MN 190 / 2663 151 / 1045 67 / 385 1:39:05
1734 Van Wifvat M 21 St Paul MN 192 / 2663 152 / 1045 37 / 242 1:39:07
286 Matthew Kuure-Kinsey M 33 Plymouth MN 193 / 2663 153 / 1045 68 / 385 1:39:08
1933 Joe Sonnek M 28 Hugo MN 197 / 2663 154 / 1045 38 / 242 1:39:14
1836 David Voigt M 34 Marshall MN 199 / 2663 155 / 1045 69 / 385 1:39:16
2029 Daniel Polski M 35 Maplewood MN 200 / 2663 156 / 1045 70 / 385 1:39:19
2362 Aaron Zeuli M 37 Hudson WI 205 / 2663 157 / 1045 71 / 385 1:39:27
1690 Steve Heidbrider M 34 Hampton MN 206 / 2663 158 / 1045 72 / 385 1:39:28
3298 Nicholas Engling M 24 Minneapolis MN 207 / 2663 159 / 1045 39 / 242 1:39:34
377 Brian Kirkvold M 35 Excelsior MN 209 / 2663 160 / 1045 73 / 385 1:39:38
844 Scott Moormann M 35 Albertville MN 211 / 2663 161 / 1045 74 / 385 1:39:43
1573 Christopher Nathan M 21 St Paul MN 212 / 2663 162 / 1045 40 / 242 1:39:44
2197 Brian Thistle M 35 Mounds View MN 213 / 2663 163 / 1045 75 / 385 1:39:51
81 Brian Lewis M 32 Dover MN 214 / 2663 164 / 1045 76 / 385 1:39:52
394 Gerald Bohl M 43 Mankato MN 216 / 2663 165 / 1045 31 / 261 1:39:58
2374 Daniel Cuddihy M 45 River Falls WI 217 / 2663 166 / 1045 32 / 261 1:39:59
913 Nathan Waech M 44 Grand Rapids MN 218 / 2663 167 / 1045 33 / 261 1:39:59
2023 Victor Reiner M 47 Edina MN 219 / 2663 168 / 1045 34 / 261 1:40:01
1001 Joey Wertz M 29 Eagan MN 220 / 2663 169 / 1045 41 / 242 1:40:03
2363 Sean McAfee M 41 Woodbury MN 224 / 2663 170 / 1045 35 / 261 1:40:13
3272 Michael Rosow M 37 Minneapolis MN 225 / 2663 171 / 1045 77 / 385 1:40:13
2858 Bradley Matter M 36 Mayer MN 227 / 2663 172 / 1045 78 / 385 1:40:14
2948 Jozef Klobusnik M 55 Hopkins MN 231 / 2663 173 / 1045 11 / 112 1:40:20
559 Dan Joachim M 53 Scandia MN 232 / 2663 174 / 1045 12 / 112 1:40:21
3236 Ben Sorensen M 28 Eden Prairie MN 233 / 2663 175 / 1045 42 / 242 1:40:23
471 Robert Josephson M 36 Minneapolis MN 234 / 2663 176 / 1045 79 / 385 1:40:24
2811 Rick Krueger M 24 Eden Prairie MN 237 / 2663 177 / 1045 43 / 242 1:40:29
1653 Alan Connors M 32 Minneapolis MN 240 / 2663 178 / 1045 80 / 385 1:40:33
156 William Haight M 36 Robbinsdale MN 241 / 2663 179 / 1045 81 / 385 1:40:37
3119 Jason Hahn M 42 Des Moines IA 242 / 2663 180 / 1045 36 / 261 1:40:42
920 Mark Roberts M 45 Savage MN 244 / 2663 181 / 1045 37 / 261 1:40:44
938 Brian Cade M 39 Lakeville MN 245 / 2663 182 / 1045 82 / 385 1:40:45
2919 Darek Reader M 24 St Paul MN 247 / 2663 183 / 1045 44 / 242 1:40:49
3204 Brent Johnson M 39 Buffalo MN 249 / 2663 184 / 1045 83 / 385 1:41:05
3309 Mathew Hink M 36 Ramsey MN 250 / 2663 185 / 1045 84 / 385 1:41:10
2143 Ken McFarlane M 38 Columbia Heights MN 251 / 2663 186 / 1045 85 / 385 1:41:12
566 Jahn Brink M 33 Falcon Heights MN 252 / 2663 187 / 1045 86 / 385 1:41:14
412 Kyle Cordry M 25 St Cloud MN 255 / 2663 188 / 1045 45 / 242 1:41:25
2589 Josh Johnson M 33 Darwin MN 256 / 2663 189 / 1045 87 / 385 1:41:27
1744 Ryan De Baker M 36 Anoka MN 257 / 2663 190 / 1045 88 / 385 1:41:28
697 Jake Fishman M 29 Minneapolis MN 258 / 2663 191 / 1045 46 / 242 1:41:29
3210 Jim Portmann M 25 St Louis Park MN 260 / 2663 192 / 1045 47 / 242 1:41:34
2794 Stephen Edwards M 31 Roseville MN 261 / 2663 193 / 1045 89 / 385 1:41:37
1876 Luke Eichten M 33 Minneapolis MN 266 / 2663 194 / 1045 90 / 385 1:41:48
1650 Stephen Wilson M 27 Golden Valley MN 267 / 2663 195 / 1045 48 / 242 1:41:54
2703 Joseph Brown M 27 Cedar Falls IA 269 / 2663 196 / 1045 49 / 242 1:42:01
2947 Ricky Carlson M 28 St Paul MN 270 / 2663 197 / 1045 50 / 242 1:42:01
3054 Matthew Campson M 48 Coon Rapids MN 272 / 2663 198 / 1045 38 / 261 1:42:04
2532 Eric Maher M 41 Chanhassen MN 274 / 2663 199 / 1045 39 / 261 1:42:05
2537 Dan Connell M 29 Minneapolis MN 275 / 2663 200 / 1045 51 / 242 1:42:06
2493 Wesley Matthews M 29 Edina MN 276 / 2663 201 / 1045 52 / 242 1:42:06
3082 Matthew Young M 32 Brainerd MN 278 / 2663 202 / 1045 91 / 385 1:42:08
1342 Philip Husom M 26 Lafayette IN 279 / 2663 203 / 1045 53 / 242 1:42:08
1912 Jeremy Eckstrom M 29 Lakeville MN 280 / 2663 204 / 1045 54 / 242 1:42:09
625 Paul Olson M 38 Woodbury MN 281 / 2663 205 / 1045 92 / 385 1:42:11
1115 Adam Rood M 32 Omaha NE 283 / 2663 206 / 1045 93 / 385 1:42:12
159 Todd Steil M 39 Cold Spring MN 286 / 2663 207 / 1045 94 / 385 1:42:16
1931 Brad Whitson M 49 Winnipeg MB 288 / 2663 208 / 1045 40 / 261 1:42:17
2837 Willaim Sumey M 47 Scandia MN 289 / 2663 209 / 1045 41 / 261 1:42:20
2026 Eric Klimpke M 36 Maple Grove MN 291 / 2663 210 / 1045 95 / 385 1:42:32
1765 Mark Zimmer M 37 St Louis Park MN 293 / 2663 211 / 1045 96 / 385 1:42:35
2841 Brett Yost M 28 Inver Grove Heights MN 294 / 2663 212 / 1045 55 / 242 1:42:35
2887 John Grupa M 23 Golden Valley MN 295 / 2663 213 / 1045 56 / 242 1:42:37
3135 Josh Smith M 39 Watertown MN 296 / 2663 214 / 1045 97 / 385 1:42:39
3343 Aaron Kennedy M 33 Minneapolis MN 297 / 2663 215 / 1045 98 / 385 1:42:43
1145 Troy Nelson M 50 St Michael MN 300 / 2663 216 / 1045 13 / 112 1:42:45
393 Kevin McGlauchlen M 48 Inver Grove Heights MN 301 / 2663 217 / 1045 42 / 261 1:42:49
1695 Darick Bloom M 33 Mankato MN 302 / 2663 218 / 1045 99 / 385 1:42:50
2086 Tom Griffith M 45 Minneapolis MN 308 / 2663 219 / 1045 43 / 261 1:42:53
13905 Joseph Braun M N/A Shoreview MN 311 / 2663 220 / 1045 5 / 40 1:42:56
734 Craig Woodward M 34 Ramsey MN 312 / 2663 221 / 1045 100 / 385 1:42:58
1622 John Franke M 27 Burnsville MN 313 / 2663 222 / 1045 57 / 242 1:42:59
2606 Nate Johnson M 27 Plymouth MN 315 / 2663 223 / 1045 58 / 242 1:43:02
3197 Andrew Gideon M 45 Jamestown ND 316 / 2663 224 / 1045 44 / 261 1:43:03
778 Tim Killian M 16 Richfield MN 317 / 2663 225 / 1045 5 / 19 1:43:05
3152 Jason Bakke M 39 Lakeville MN 318 / 2663 226 / 1045 101 / 385 1:43:05
2324 David Wherry M 32 Champlin MN 320 / 2663 227 / 1045 102 / 385 1:43:11
2573 Robert Schnitzlein M 29 Shoreview MN 321 / 2663 228 / 1045 59 / 242 1:43:13
3007 Leigh Webber M 63 Blaine MN 322 / 2663 229 / 1045 1 / 12 1:43:14
3071 Andrew Dosmann M 44 Minnetrista MN 324 / 2663 230 / 1045 45 / 261 1:43:19
2499 David Hawkinson M 26 Minneapolis MN 325 / 2663 231 / 1045 60 / 242 1:43:20
832 Michael Boespflug M 42 Blaine MN 327 / 2663 232 / 1045 46 / 261 1:43:22
1224 Michael Merlini M 32 Little Falls MN 328 / 2663 233 / 1045 103 / 385 1:43:24
2149 Jon Athmann M 26 Farmington MN 329 / 2663 234 / 1045 61 / 242 1:43:24
2962 Chriss Oseland M 53 River Falls WI 330 / 2663 235 / 1045 14 / 112 1:43:24
612 Doug Pagitt M 46 Edina MN 331 / 2663 236 / 1045 47 / 261 1:43:24
3214 Tom Silverberg M 59 Bloomigton MN 332 / 2663 237 / 1045 15 / 112 1:43:25
293 William Gallagher M 43 St Michael MN 333 / 2663 238 / 1045 48 / 261 1:43:26
829 Paul Unglaub M 37 Wayzata MN 334 / 2663 239 / 1045 104 / 385 1:43:26
3292 Ryan Wakeham M 32 Minnetonka MN 335 / 2663 240 / 1045 105 / 385 1:43:27
740 Jess Quaid M 39 Elk River MN 336 / 2663 241 / 1045 106 / 385 1:43:31
1606 Ron Guetter M 53 Willmar MN 338 / 2663 242 / 1045 16 / 112 1:43:35
1040 Jason Virkus M 41 Coon Rapids MN 339 / 2663 243 / 1045 49 / 261 1:43:36
2191 Jeremiah Gardner M 39 Bloomington MN 340 / 2663 244 / 1045 107 / 385 1:43:36
3063 Gregg Ambur M 50 River Falls WI 343 / 2663 245 / 1045 17 / 112 1:43:40
3249 Michael Haasken M 28 St Paul MN 344 / 2663 246 / 1045 62 / 242 1:43:40
2938 Michael McMahan M 41 Maple Grove MN 345 / 2663 247 / 1045 50 / 261 1:43:41
1774 Adam Strehlow M 29 Minneapolis MN 346 / 2663 248 / 1045 63 / 242 1:43:41
2036 Scott Herem M 30 Minneapolis MN 350 / 2663 249 / 1045 108 / 385 1:43:47
2546 Chris Briggs M 38 Minneapolis MN 352 / 2663 250 / 1045 109 / 385 1:43:51
1394 Oliver Houghtling M 17 Ham Lake MN 353 / 2663 251 / 1045 6 / 19 1:43:52
3409 Zachary Lundgren M 22 Independence MN 354 / 2663 252 / 1045 64 / 242 1:44:01
3294 Bill Dobbs M 54 Minneapolis MN 355 / 2663 253 / 1045 18 / 112 1:44:03
2649 Mike Kaiser M 49 Forest Lake MN 358 / 2663 254 / 1045 51 / 261 1:44:06
3315 Marc Blehert M 39 Golden Valley MN 359 / 2663 255 / 1045 110 / 385 1:44:06
1914 Michael Koetting M 45 Orono MN 361 / 2663 256 / 1045 52 / 261 1:44:10
3220 Theodore Nizzi M 35 Brooklyn Park MN 363 / 2663 257 / 1045 111 / 385 1:44:12
629 Nathan Hallanger M 36 St Paul MN 364 / 2663 258 / 1045 112 / 385 1:44:15
353 Greg Pflaster M 51 Edina MN 366 / 2663 259 / 1045 19 / 112 1:44:18
2074 Tom Masterman M 41 St Paul MN 369 / 2663 260 / 1045 53 / 261 1:44:31
3244 Jordan Wesely M 31 Mankato MN 370 / 2663 261 / 1045 113 / 385 1:44:36
38 Shane Morse M 46 Maple Grove MN 371 / 2663 262 / 1045 54 / 261 1:44:37
2280 Steve Nelson M 40 St Paul MN 373 / 2663 263 / 1045 55 / 261 1:44:40
1351 Mark Morris M 24 Hutchinson MN 374 / 2663 264 / 1045 65 / 242 1:44:40
2955 Corey Burton M 37 Roberts WI 378 / 2663 265 / 1045 114 / 385 1:44:43
505 Jordan Schmidt M 18 Ramsey MN 380 / 2663 266 / 1045 7 / 19 1:44:47
1041 Jesse Strong M 32 Minneapolis MN 384 / 2663 267 / 1045 115 / 385 1:44:55
3093 Timothy Bergen M 28 Burnsville MN 385 / 2663 268 / 1045 66 / 242 1:44:57
594 Paul Cammack M 43 Plymouth MN 386 / 2663 269 / 1045 56 / 261 1:44:57
1302 Toby Robinson M 23 Mankato MN 389 / 2663 270 / 1045 67 / 242 1:45:02
2801 Martin Gergen M 53 Prior Lake MN 391 / 2663 271 / 1045 20 / 112 1:45:05
2735 Reilly Melin M 23 St Paul MN 394 / 2663 272 / 1045 68 / 242 1:45:08
714 Devin Martens M 21 Minneapolis MN 395 / 2663 273 / 1045 69 / 242 1:45:09
2959 Jeremy McJunkin M 32 Rochester MN 396 / 2663 274 / 1045 116 / 385 1:45:09
325 Brian Olson M 47 Duluth MN 399 / 2663 275 / 1045 57 / 261 1:45:11
621 Sean Gibson M 37 Inver Grove Heights MN 402 / 2663 276 / 1045 117 / 385 1:45:12
1482 Nicolas Arredondo M 42 New Richmond WI 403 / 2663 277 / 1045 58 / 261 1:45:13
3120 Joshua Hambrook M 43 Brooklyn Center MN 404 / 2663 278 / 1045 59 / 261 1:45:14
1968 George Schermerhorn M 28 Warren MN 405 / 2663 279 / 1045 70 / 242 1:45:20
1694 Keith Olson M 50 Springfield MN 411 / 2663 280 / 1045 21 / 112 1:45:30
653 Mike Bester M 32 St Paul MN 416 / 2663 281 / 1045 118 / 385 1:45:36
3138 Danny Morris M 24 Minneapolis MN 417 / 2663 282 / 1045 71 / 242 1:45:38
1414 Chris Lee M 31 Eagan MN 419 / 2663 283 / 1045 119 / 385 1:45:38
2292 Heath Rhinehart M 40 Conrad IA 420 / 2663 284 / 1045 60 / 261 1:45:40
197 Mathew Trecker M 25 New Prague MN 422 / 2663 285 / 1045 72 / 242 1:45:43
3233 Pedro Gomez M 29 Edina MN 425 / 2663 286 / 1045 73 / 242 1:45:47
1118 James Makepeace M N/A New Albin IL 431 / 2663 287 / 1045 7 / 40 1:46:01
2946 Chris Ferguson M 36 Minneapolis MN 432 / 2663 288 / 1045 120 / 385 1:46:02
3167 Alejandro Rabinstein M 42 Rochester MN 433 / 2663 289 / 1045 61 / 261 1:46:02
1291 Christopher Haley M 33 Maplewood MN 435 / 2663 290 / 1045 121 / 385 1:46:03
3106 Jon Resech M 37 Hudson WI 436 / 2663 291 / 1045 122 / 385 1:46:03
978 Benjamin Ricci M 26 Maplewood MN 439 / 2663 292 / 1045 74 / 242 1:46:14
912 Jon Zitur M 23 Corcoran MN 440 / 2663 293 / 1045 75 / 242 1:46:15
1362 Matt Daily M 36 Omaha NE 441 / 2663 294 / 1045 123 / 385 1:46:18
1599 Marcus Ploeger M 28 Eagan MN 442 / 2663 295 / 1045 76 / 242 1:46:20
2736 Robert Lyng M 54 Burnsville MN 443 / 2663 296 / 1045 22 / 112 1:46:20
3130 Travis Klassen M 29 Rochester MN 446 / 2663 297 / 1045 77 / 242 1:46:24
1014 Leon Weckwerth M 32 Mankato MN 449 / 2663 298 / 1045 124 / 385 1:46:31
2583 Robert Warren M 32 St Paul MN 455 / 2663 299 / 1045 125 / 385 1:46:35
1910 David Hanel M 41 Madison Lake MN 456 / 2663 300 / 1045 62 / 261 1:46:36
2141 Justin Nienhaus M 28 St Paul MN 457 / 2663 301 / 1045 78 / 242 1:46:37
2123 Paul Watson M 43 Farmington MN 458 / 2663 302 / 1045 63 / 261 1:46:38
2391 David Leard M 48 Rosemount MN 459 / 2663 303 / 1045 64 / 261 1:46:42
1610 Kevin Jarzab M 27 St Paul IL 460 / 2663 304 / 1045 79 / 242 1:46:46
897 Scott Forster M 27 Minnetonka MN 462 / 2663 305 / 1045 80 / 242 1:46:47
985 Mike Flahaven M 43 Elk River MN 463 / 2663 306 / 1045 65 / 261 1:46:47
1240 Justin Frye M 25 Hopkins MN 464 / 2663 307 / 1045 81 / 242 1:46:47
2942 Jeffrey Dahl M 32 St Louis Park MN 467 / 2663 308 / 1045 126 / 385 1:46:57
771 Steve Nelson M 46 St Paul MN 468 / 2663 309 / 1045 66 / 261 1:46:58
587 Gary Livingston M 60 Coon Rapids MN 469 / 2663 310 / 1045 2 / 12 1:46:59
506 Chad Bates M 42 Excelsior MN 470 / 2663 311 / 1045 67 / 261 1:46:59
1304 Edwin Rosado M 38 Ankeny IA 473 / 2663 312 / 1045 127 / 385 1:47:01
3076 Jeremy Pedersen M 30 Alexandria MN 477 / 2663 313 / 1045 128 / 385 1:47:10
2809 Bob Hoaglin M 53 Lakeville MN 479 / 2663 314 / 1045 23 / 112 1:47:15
1809 Elliott Beaty M 24 Maple Grove MN 481 / 2663 315 / 1045 82 / 242 1:47:16
805 Chris Whitehill M 39 Farmington MN 486 / 2663 316 / 1045 129 / 385 1:47:22
1927 Kirk Sherman M 55 Wayzata MN 487 / 2663 317 / 1045 24 / 112 1:47:22
1378 Craig Parker M 37 Victoria MN 489 / 2663 318 / 1045 130 / 385 1:47:27
2700 Joseph Ravits M 19 Minnetonka MN 491 / 2663 319 / 1045 8 / 19 1:47:27
3073 Earl Skrip M 39 Oakdale MN 493 / 2663 320 / 1045 131 / 385 1:47:31
583 Michael Risk M 41 Minneapolis MN 495 / 2663 321 / 1045 68 / 261 1:47:32
199 Thomas Wilson M 35 Minneapolis MN 497 / 2663 322 / 1045 132 / 385 1:47:38
1895 Eric Peterson M 44 St Paul MN 499 / 2663 323 / 1045 69 / 261 1:47:41
95 Pj Eichten M 37 Minneapolis MN 502 / 2663 324 / 1045 133 / 385 1:47:46
2269 Jordan Sogn M 37 Burnsville MN 508 / 2663 325 / 1045 134 / 385 1:47:57
2633 Tim Mayo M 46 Charleston WV 512 / 2663 326 / 1045 70 / 261 1:48:04
3022 Bruce Berens M 53 Apple Valley MN 516 / 2663 327 / 1045 25 / 112 1:48:10
2012 Nolan Boucher M 26 St Cloud MN 517 / 2663 328 / 1045 83 / 242 1:48:11
1094 Drew Retterath M 26 Long Lake MN 519 / 2663 329 / 1045 84 / 242 1:48:15
1451 Thomas Hillebrand M 25 Ramsey MN 522 / 2663 330 / 1045 85 / 242 1:48:18
2849 Karl Bradford M 49 Woodbury MN 525 / 2663 331 / 1045 71 / 261 1:48:21
437 Nick Benson M 29 Crystal MN 528 / 2663 332 / 1045 86 / 242 1:48:23
3051 Patrick Ganyaw M 34 Lino Lakes MN 531 / 2663 333 / 1045 135 / 385 1:48:25
3044 Jeremy Mikel M 34 Little Falls MN 533 / 2663 334 / 1045 136 / 385 1:48:27
2678 Martin Blel M N/A River Falls MN 535 / 2663 335 / 1045 8 / 40 1:48:28
1621 Andrew Stoltz M 37 Holmen WI 536 / 2663 336 / 1045 137 / 385 1:48:29
3351 Mikhail Titov M 31 St Paul MN 537 / 2663 337 / 1045 138 / 385 1:48:30
2882 Anthony Lubs M 37 Lakeville MN 539 / 2663 338 / 1045 139 / 385 1:48:32
2356 Kirk Kleist M 36 Richmond MN 540 / 2663 339 / 1045 140 / 385 1:48:32
1701 Paul Trnka M 44 Eden Prairie MN 542 / 2663 340 / 1045 72 / 261 1:48:36
340 Marco Pocholo Valencia M 32 Minneapolis MN 544 / 2663 341 / 1045 141 / 385 1:48:42
167 Van Coolidge M 38 Center City MN 545 / 2663 342 / 1045 142 / 385 1:48:47
2410 David Taylor M 25 St Louis Park MN 546 / 2663 343 / 1045 87 / 242 1:48:48
3253 Ryan Meek M 40 Cottage Grove MN 548 / 2663 344 / 1045 73 / 261 1:48:49
1986 Lawrence Gray M 63 Roseville MN 549 / 2663 345 / 1045 3 / 12 1:48:50
1979 Ian Sticht M 29 River Falls WI 550 / 2663 346 / 1045 88 / 242 1:48:51
1818 Brett Johnston M 22 Minneapolis MN 551 / 2663 347 / 1045 89 / 242 1:48:51
1144 Jason Grosse M 38 Roseville MN 552 / 2663 348 / 1045 143 / 385 1:48:52
1293 Matti Gurney M 33 Minneapolis MN 553 / 2663 349 / 1045 144 / 385 1:48:53
1608 Steve Johnson M 44 Lakeville MN 555 / 2663 350 / 1045 74 / 261 1:48:58
3247 Steve Heikkila M 55 St Paul MN 556 / 2663 351 / 1045 26 / 112 1:49:00
180 Durk Thompson M 49 Edina MN 557 / 2663 352 / 1045 75 / 261 1:49:01
1815 Carl Crosby Lehmann M 43 Edina MN 558 / 2663 353 / 1045 76 / 261 1:49:02
2921 Cody Juell M 19 St Peter MN 561 / 2663 354 / 1045 9 / 19 1:49:07
3418 Cary Johnson M 47 Savage MN 562 / 2663 355 / 1045 77 / 261 1:49:07
304 Brian Trout M 53 Ofallon IL 564 / 2663 356 / 1045 27 / 112 1:49:08
1698 Fred Molenaar M 52 St Peter MN 566 / 2663 357 / 1045 28 / 112 1:49:09
2457 Kevin Rowe M 28 River Falls WI 568 / 2663 358 / 1045 90 / 242 1:49:13
35 Fabio Rozo M 48 Minneapolis MN 570 / 2663 359 / 1045 78 / 261 1:49:15
1400 Danny Hansen M 58 Brooklyn Ctr MN 571 / 2663 360 / 1045 29 / 112 1:49:15
2728 Lee Hetherington M 49 Chaska MN 572 / 2663 361 / 1045 79 / 261 1:49:17
1162 Mark Riebe M 43 Maplewood MN 575 / 2663 362 / 1045 80 / 261 1:49:21
1142 Price Clough M 54 Menasha WI 576 / 2663 363 / 1045 30 / 112 1:49:23
1757 Matt Smith M 33 Minneapolis MN 577 / 2663 364 / 1045 145 / 385 1:49:24
915 Terry Fitzpatrick M 54 Lakeville MN 578 / 2663 365 / 1045 31 / 112 1:49:26
1111 Jonathan Thompson M 25 Mankato MN 580 / 2663 366 / 1045 91 / 242 1:49:27
2289 Matthew McLaughlin M 31 Minneapolis MN 582 / 2663 367 / 1045 146 / 385 1:49:32
2641 Marcus Vievering M 18 Lakeville MN 583 / 2663 368 / 1045 10 / 19 1:49:33
1322 John Buttschau M 46 Minneapolis MN 586 / 2663 369 / 1045 81 / 261 1:49:36
2521 Robert Laue M 51 St Louis Park MN 587 / 2663 370 / 1045 32 / 112 1:49:36
1881 Jeff Spanier M 39 Minneapolis MN 589 / 2663 371 / 1045 147 / 385 1:49:40
2321 Robert Erlandson M 28 St Louis Park MN 590 / 2663 372 / 1045 92 / 242 1:49:44
188 Sean Linnan M 37 St Paul MN 593 / 2663 373 / 1045 148 / 385 1:49:55
1669 Scott Kranz M 28 St Louis Park MN 597 / 2663 374 / 1045 93 / 242 1:50:00
824 Brad McEnroe M 33 Minneapolis MN 598 / 2663 375 / 1045 149 / 385 1:50:01
53 John Devine M 57 Shakopee MN 601 / 2663 376 / 1045 33 / 112 1:50:04
29 Christopher Brown M 49 St Paul MN 602 / 2663 377 / 1045 82 / 261 1:50:06
1083 Randy Tabatt M 52 Little Falls MN 604 / 2663 378 / 1045 34 / 112 1:50:08
3074 Brian Brunette M 54 Mendota Heights MN 605 / 2663 379 / 1045 35 / 112 1:50:08
1898 Vern Weisensel M 31 Onalaska WI 606 / 2663 380 / 1045 150 / 385 1:50:09
814 Douglas McGrath M 27 Robbinsdale MN 608 / 2663 381 / 1045 94 / 242 1:50:12
3142 Brian Fitzgerald M 37 Minneapolis MN 609 / 2663 382 / 1045 151 / 385 1:50:13
1530 Boe Carlson M 39 Minnetonka MN 610 / 2663 383 / 1045 152 / 385 1:50:15
2504 Joe Axe Jr M 36 Blaine MN 612 / 2663 384 / 1045 153 / 385 1:50:19
3122 Michael Mazanet M 36 Eagan MN 613 / 2663 385 / 1045 154 / 385 1:50:19
869 Carl Hensley M 35 Shakopee MN 614 / 2663 386 / 1045 155 / 385 1:50:19
1559 Bill Frost M 41 Lakeville MN 618 / 2663 387 / 1045 83 / 261 1:50:25
2710 Clint Connealy M 32 St Louis Park MN 619 / 2663 388 / 1045 156 / 385 1:50:25
1918 Jeff Lendino M 42 Chaska MN 620 / 2663 389 / 1045 84 / 261 1:50:26
2056 Scott Lee M 40 Plymouth MN 622 / 2663 390 / 1045 85 / 261 1:50:28
2810 Philip Moody M 31 St Paul MN 624 / 2663 391 / 1045 157 / 385 1:50:33
1766 Danny Elenz M 22 Chanhassen MN 625 / 2663 392 / 1045 95 / 242 1:50:36
2209 Ken Ambrose M 47 Mankato MN 626 / 2663 393 / 1045 86 / 261 1:50:37
3202 Philip Wanzek M 36 Rochester MN 627 / 2663 394 / 1045 158 / 385 1:50:37
1136 Gregory Kassebaum M 39 Chanhassen MN 628 / 2663 395 / 1045 159 / 385 1:50:38
770 Alex Leopold M 24 Minneapolis MN 629 / 2663 396 / 1045 96 / 242 1:50:38
526 Theodore Schweitz M 32 Minneapolis MN 633 / 2663 397 / 1045 160 / 385 1:50:42
1159 Matt Lorenz M 32 St Paul MN 634 / 2663 398 / 1045 161 / 385 1:50:42
614 Lawrence Burgart M 50 St Paul MN 636 / 2663 399 / 1045 36 / 112 1:50:46
2154 Eric Dutcher M 32 Otsego MN 639 / 2663 400 / 1045 162 / 385 1:50:52
3319 Larry Schroeder M 50 Owatonna MN 640 / 2663 401 / 1045 37 / 112 1:50:54
3277 Ken Kufahl M 54 Hanover MN 642 / 2663 402 / 1045 38 / 112 1:50:59
2147 Chris Huth M 25 Shakopee MN 643 / 2663 403 / 1045 97 / 242 1:51:00
104 Arthur Byron M 23 Minneapolis MN 649 / 2663 404 / 1045 98 / 242 1:51:08
3139 Pete Surdo M 35 Minneapolis MN 655 / 2663 405 / 1045 163 / 385 1:51:13
535 Robert Alger M 46 Stillwater MN 656 / 2663 406 / 1045 87 / 261 1:51:14
2478 Trinity Schumacher M 27 Oronoco MN 657 / 2663 407 / 1045 99 / 242 1:51:16
1357 Peter Wickersham M 39 Wayzata MN 659 / 2663 408 / 1045 164 / 385 1:51:17
2907 Paul Bierbrauer M 42 Minneapolis MN 662 / 2663 409 / 1045 88 / 261 1:51:24
1784 Theodore Dorenkamp M 43 Minneapolis MN 664 / 2663 410 / 1045 89 / 261 1:51:24
854 Philip Wandrei M 48 Edina MN 665 / 2663 411 / 1045 90 / 261 1:51:27
2064 Mike Doyle M 31 Goodland MN 667 / 2663 412 / 1045 165 / 385 1:51:28
1962 Joseph Ganske M 24 Shakopee MN 668 / 2663 413 / 1045 100 / 242 1:51:29
1056 Jason Haberman M 23 Platteville WI 669 / 2663 414 / 1045 101 / 242 1:51:30
2576 Matthew Paine M 43 Brooklyn Park MN 670 / 2663 415 / 1045 91 / 261 1:51:33
3039 Patrick Fitterer M 27 Plymouth MN 671 / 2663 416 / 1045 102 / 242 1:51:36
1985 Cody Axness M 30 Madison WI 672 / 2663 417 / 1045 166 / 385 1:51:45
1981 Jerry Kroehler M 36 Minneapolis MN 681 / 2663 418 / 1045 167 / 385 1:52:04
1673 Stephen Jytyla M 41 Arden Hills MN 682 / 2663 419 / 1045 92 / 261 1:52:05
2272 Andrew Mickelson M 32 Savage MN 684 / 2663 420 / 1045 168 / 385 1:52:07
2091 Aaron Wishart M 33 Mankato MN 687 / 2663 421 / 1045 169 / 385 1:52:10
1183 Benjamin Stultz M 19 Maple Grove MN 688 / 2663 422 / 1045 11 / 19 1:52:12
294 Pete Mades M 27 Holdingford MN 691 / 2663 423 / 1045 103 / 242 1:52:12
2745 Nick Dotseth M 28 Coon Rapids MN 692 / 2663 424 / 1045 104 / 242 1:52:15
3257 Neil Soltis M 59 Hudson WI 693 / 2663 425 / 1045 39 / 112 1:52:15
1501 Don McGruder M 47 White Bear Lake MN 695 / 2663 426 / 1045 93 / 261 1:52:18
279 Jaime Rocha M 27 St Louis Park MN 696 / 2663 427 / 1045 105 / 242 1:52:20
602 David Stromberg M 38 Arden Hills MN 699 / 2663 428 / 1045 170 / 385 1:52:27
3356 Brent Krause M 31 Maple Grove MN 700 / 2663 429 / 1045 171 / 385 1:52:30
3061 Jared Cooley M 32 Farmington MN 706 / 2663 430 / 1045 172 / 385 1:52:34
2911 Charles Hulsizer M 22 St Paul MN 710 / 2663 431 / 1045 106 / 242 1:52:38
352 Tom White M 49 Eagan MN 711 / 2663 432 / 1045 94 / 261 1:52:38
69 David Wilkinson M 45 Cottage Grove MN 718 / 2663 433 / 1045 95 / 261 1:52:47
3290 Tom Kilzer M 37 St Paul MN 720 / 2663 434 / 1045 173 / 385 1:52:49
2347 Joel Mansager M 34 Cottage Grove MN 722 / 2663 435 / 1045 174 / 385 1:52:51
2285 Joseph Donahue M 26 St Peter MN 724 / 2663 436 / 1045 107 / 242 1:52:53
774 Trevor Windel M 40 St Michael MN 725 / 2663 437 / 1045 96 / 261 1:52:54
1490 David Wirth M 48 New Richmond WI 728 / 2663 438 / 1045 97 / 261 1:53:00
1443 Ryan Cooper M 37 Cannon Falls MN 729 / 2663 439 / 1045 175 / 385 1:53:01
2318 Chad Mero M 44 Foreston MN 731 / 2663 440 / 1045 98 / 261 1:53:08
1868 John Nesheim M 48 Woodbury MN 733 / 2663 441 / 1045 99 / 261 1:53:09
2540 Jacob Schmelzer M 36 Chisholm MN 735 / 2663 442 / 1045 176 / 385 1:53:13
2812 Jimmy Diedrich M 38 Clearwater MN 739 / 2663 443 / 1045 177 / 385 1:53:16
1723 Josue Castillo M N/A Lakeville MN 741 / 2663 444 / 1045 11 / 40 1:53:21
1474 Rodney Schmitz M 50 Coon Rapids MN 742 / 2663 445 / 1045 40 / 112 1:53:23
3112 Stephen Kuehn M 50 Woodbury MN 744 / 2663 446 / 1045 41 / 112 1:53:24
3196 Jason Rudolph M 39 Maplewood MN 745 / 2663 447 / 1045 178 / 385 1:53:27
3278 Daniel Salo M 34 Arden Hills MN 746 / 2663 448 / 1045 179 / 385 1:53:27
1125 Bill Lehne M 42 Mankato MN 747 / 2663 449 / 1045 100 / 261 1:53:27
2991 Lance Myren M 22 Anoka MN 749 / 2663 450 / 1045 108 / 242 1:53:28
2259 Mal Mingo M 58 St Paul MN 756 / 2663 451 / 1045 42 / 112 1:53:35
1133 Tom Turner M 38 Jackson MN 757 / 2663 452 / 1045 180 / 385 1:53:38
2122 Chris Vitek M 51 Rosemount MN 758 / 2663 453 / 1045 43 / 112 1:53:39
3088 Thomas Herrera M 20 Austin MN 759 / 2663 454 / 1045 109 / 242 1:53:40
2918 Chris Stevens M 28 Nashwauk MN 763 / 2663 455 / 1045 110 / 242 1:53:42
2069 Randy Brendal M 44 Waseca MN 764 / 2663 456 / 1045 101 / 261 1:53:43
1554 Bob Gerenz M 45 Coon Rapids MN 766 / 2663 457 / 1045 102 / 261 1:53:44
1411 Carl Numrich M 23 Minneapolis MN 774 / 2663 458 / 1045 111 / 242 1:53:54
1571 Mike Mamer M 37 Minneapolis MN 778 / 2663 459 / 1045 181 / 385 1:53:58
2416 Saul Lacoursiere M 30 Fridley MN 780 / 2663 460 / 1045 182 / 385 1:53:59
856 Spenser Halterman M 25 Minneapolis MN 781 / 2663 461 / 1045 112 / 242 1:54:00
3035 Pete Welle M 37 Shoreview MN 782 / 2663 462 / 1045 183 / 385 1:54:00
1623 Randy Morman M 38 Bismarck ND 784 / 2663 463 / 1045 184 / 385 1:54:01
2813 Michael Kohout M 45 Apple Valley MN 785 / 2663 464 / 1045 103 / 261 1:54:01
183 Joseph Peterson M 24 Columbia Heights MN 786 / 2663 465 / 1045 113 / 242 1:54:02
551 Michael Campbell M 50 Minneapolis MN 788 / 2663 466 / 1045 44 / 112 1:54:09
3117 Andrew Martin M 52 Eagan MN 789 / 2663 467 / 1045 45 / 112 1:54:10
284 Pankaj Patil M 34 Minneapolis MN 790 / 2663 468 / 1045 185 / 385 1:54:10
3308 Marty Wold M 48 New Richmond WI 791 / 2663 469 / 1045 104 / 261 1:54:13
2838 Christian Haberstroh M 32 Minneapolis MN 793 / 2663 470 / 1045 186 / 385 1:54:14
112 Tim Raducha-Grace M 36 Minneapolis MN 797 / 2663 471 / 1045 187 / 385 1:54:17
2711 Nick Thilmony M 29 Little Canada MN 799 / 2663 472 / 1045 114 / 242 1:54:17
2704 Justin Willmert M 23 Minneapolis MN 804 / 2663 473 / 1045 115 / 242 1:54:19
1448 Magnus Wahlstrom M 41 Minneapolis MN 805 / 2663 474 / 1045 105 / 261 1:54:19
3321 Shane Bushland M 28 Champlin MN 806 / 2663 475 / 1045 116 / 242 1:54:20
1557 Daryl Timmerman M 28 North Mankato MN 809 / 2663 476 / 1045 117 / 242 1:54:22
434 Paul Bly M 42 Mendota Heights MN 810 / 2663 477 / 1045 106 / 261 1:54:22
1987 Steve Lemaster M 39 Minneapolis MN 811 / 2663 478 / 1045 188 / 385 1:54:23
2944 Troy Nickel M 38 Edina MN 812 / 2663 479 / 1045 189 / 385 1:54:24
366 Russell Beaver M 39 Maple Grove MN 813 / 2663 480 / 1045 190 / 385 1:54:25
3065 Tom Oneil M 45 Chaska MN 815 / 2663 481 / 1045 107 / 261 1:54:29
362 James Barnes M 42 Minneapolis MN 816 / 2663 482 / 1045 108 / 261 1:54:30
2242 Kirk Anton M 40 Fargo ND 817 / 2663 483 / 1045 109 / 261 1:54:30
1862 Chris Dornack M 37 Chatfield MN 821 / 2663 484 / 1045 191 / 385 1:54:33
1328 Doug Hobbs M 44 Hibbing MN 822 / 2663 485 / 1045 110 / 261 1:54:34
496 Justin Hubbard M 25 St Louis Park MN 824 / 2663 486 / 1045 118 / 242 1:54:35
570 Mark Mullenmeister M 34 Woodbury MN 825 / 2663 487 / 1045 192 / 385 1:54:36
2993 Todd Selleck M 31 Stillwater MN 826 / 2663 488 / 1045 193 / 385 1:54:37
639 Joseph Maselter M 29 Woodbury MN 829 / 2663 489 / 1045 119 / 242 1:54:41
363 Ken Corbett M 51 Hudson WI 830 / 2663 490 / 1045 46 / 112 1:54:41
1441 Nick Satariano M 26 Minneapolis MN 833 / 2663 491 / 1045 120 / 242 1:54:43
1636 Andrew Foreman M 25 Minneapolis MN 838 / 2663 492 / 1045 121 / 242 1:54:47
877 Sean Pula M 37 Chaska MN 840 / 2663 493 / 1045 194 / 385 1:54:49
2852 Jason Kemp M 32 Minneapolis MN 841 / 2663 494 / 1045 195 / 385 1:54:51
541 Jordan Rhodes M 24 Omaha NE 845 / 2663 495 / 1045 122 / 242 1:54:53
2243 Kevin Torgerson M 54 Stewartville MN 847 / 2663 496 / 1045 47 / 112 1:54:54
555 Benjamin Nelson M 31 Richfield MN 849 / 2663 497 / 1045 196 / 385 1:54:56
1057 Quinn Ruddell M 23 Platteville WI 850 / 2663 498 / 1045 123 / 242 1:54:56
2262 Jim Fellows M 45 Blue Earth MN 852 / 2663 499 / 1045 111 / 261 1:54:58
3264 Matt Bucka M 29 Deephaven MN 855 / 2663 500 / 1045 124 / 242 1:55:01
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]