Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/16/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 2663 (1048 men, 1615 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3099 Jeff Gilmer M 54 Delano MN 123 / 2663 101 / 1045 7 / 112 1:35:44
131 Joseph Sonnek M 48 N St Paul MN 124 / 2663 102 / 1045 17 / 261 1:35:46
458 John Braun M 21 Minneapolis MN 125 / 2663 103 / 1045 26 / 242 1:35:48
8 Joe Kelzer M 43 New Richmond WI 126 / 2663 104 / 1045 18 / 261 1:35:50
1379 Michael Phillips M 27 Grand Forks ND 127 / 2663 105 / 1045 27 / 242 1:35:52
3332 Matt Steinmetz M 33 Minnetonka MN 128 / 2663 106 / 1045 47 / 385 1:35:53
425 Jeffrey Palzer M 31 Woodbury MN 129 / 2663 107 / 1045 48 / 385 1:35:58
2671 Lawrence Callanan M 43 St Paul MN 130 / 2663 108 / 1045 19 / 261 1:36:08
1822 Brett Lien M 24 Crookston MN 131 / 2663 109 / 1045 28 / 242 1:36:09
2892 Douglas Cerny M 28 Minneapolis MN 132 / 2663 110 / 1045 29 / 242 1:36:21
3001 Andrew Janikula M 37 Waverly MN 136 / 2663 111 / 1045 49 / 385 1:36:43
1865 Dan Wells M 51 New Richmond WI 137 / 2663 112 / 1045 8 / 112 1:36:44
166 Connor Gabbert M 17 Cottage Grove MN 138 / 2663 113 / 1045 4 / 19 1:36:45
1887 Michael Eckhoff M 22 Minneapolis MN 140 / 2663 114 / 1045 30 / 242 1:36:47
2982 Jesse McCaffrey M 25 St Paul MN 141 / 2663 115 / 1045 31 / 242 1:36:47
2609 Grant Evavold M 40 Savage MN 142 / 2663 116 / 1045 20 / 261 1:36:56
3271 Tim Bildsoe M 55 Plymouth MN 143 / 2663 117 / 1045 9 / 112 1:37:05
811 Jon Osmond M 39 Minneapolis MN 144 / 2663 118 / 1045 50 / 385 1:37:06
700 Andrew Osmond M 39 Madison WI 145 / 2663 119 / 1045 51 / 385 1:37:06
1863 Sreekanth Pandurangarao M 35 Edina MN 146 / 2663 120 / 1045 52 / 385 1:37:11
2232 Patrick Sjodahl M 21 Crystal MN 147 / 2663 121 / 1045 32 / 242 1:37:15
1875 Tim Stoffel M 34 Maplewood MN 148 / 2663 122 / 1045 53 / 385 1:37:15
2189 Ray Vanarragon M 41 Blaine MN 149 / 2663 123 / 1045 21 / 261 1:37:18
3188 Erik Tschekunow M 35 Duluth MN 150 / 2663 124 / 1045 54 / 385 1:37:22
2470 Rodmen Smith M 41 Centerville MN 151 / 2663 125 / 1045 22 / 261 1:37:26
264 Eric Bottema M 38 Bloomington MN 152 / 2663 126 / 1045 55 / 385 1:37:31
2024 Johnathan Ruger M 34 Eden Prairie MN 153 / 2663 127 / 1045 56 / 385 1:37:35
2604 Mike Shepard M 40 Eden Prairie MN 155 / 2663 128 / 1045 23 / 261 1:37:39
1046 Craig Feltmann M 43 Minneapolis MN 157 / 2663 129 / 1045 24 / 261 1:37:40
9824 Matthew Smith M 32 Inver Grove Heights MN 161 / 2663 130 / 1045 57 / 385 1:37:45
3259 Mosic Green-Price M 24 St Cloud MN 162 / 2663 131 / 1045 33 / 242 1:37:46
2172 Patrick Motter M 39 Cold Spring MN 164 / 2663 132 / 1045 58 / 385 1:37:47
2393 David Westlund M 34 Bloomington MN 165 / 2663 133 / 1045 59 / 385 1:37:48
2303 Mike Steuernagel M 43 Watertown MN 166 / 2663 134 / 1045 25 / 261 1:37:52
3047 Andrew Marshall M 35 Chaska MN 167 / 2663 135 / 1045 60 / 385 1:37:54
2821 Grant Griebenow M 25 Minneapolis MN 169 / 2663 136 / 1045 34 / 242 1:37:54
3067 Spencer Lerum M 37 Shakopee MN 170 / 2663 137 / 1045 61 / 385 1:38:00
1879 Michael Hebert M 44 Roseville MN 171 / 2663 138 / 1045 26 / 261 1:38:11
2183 Marc Harvieux M 43 Lexington MN 177 / 2663 139 / 1045 27 / 261 1:38:30
3123 Timothy Wright M 48 Sauk Rapids MN 178 / 2663 140 / 1045 28 / 261 1:38:31
3270 Guy Collins M 45 Plymouth MN 179 / 2663 141 / 1045 29 / 261 1:38:31
1776 Paul Sorensen M 33 Brooklyn Park MN 180 / 2663 142 / 1045 62 / 385 1:38:34
2333 Pete Sanchez M 36 Brooklyn Park MN 181 / 2663 143 / 1045 63 / 385 1:38:34
3059 Brian Lukkasson M 32 Minneapolis MN 182 / 2663 144 / 1045 64 / 385 1:38:37
803 Terry Cheng M 56 Plymouth MN 183 / 2663 145 / 1045 10 / 112 1:38:44
3268 Scott Helgeson M 36 St Paul MN 184 / 2663 146 / 1045 65 / 385 1:38:45
2294 Graeme Bloor M 32 Hudson WI 185 / 2663 147 / 1045 66 / 385 1:38:50
3305 Michael Leonard M 28 Minneapolis MN 186 / 2663 148 / 1045 35 / 242 1:38:52
604 Daniel Karvonen M 48 Crystal MN 187 / 2663 149 / 1045 30 / 261 1:38:54
3314 Nate Schraan M 28 Eau Claire WI 189 / 2663 150 / 1045 36 / 242 1:39:05
2712 David Pemrick M 33 Faribault MN 190 / 2663 151 / 1045 67 / 385 1:39:05
1734 Van Wifvat M 21 St Paul MN 192 / 2663 152 / 1045 37 / 242 1:39:07
286 Matthew Kuure-Kinsey M 33 Plymouth MN 193 / 2663 153 / 1045 68 / 385 1:39:08
1933 Joe Sonnek M 28 Hugo MN 197 / 2663 154 / 1045 38 / 242 1:39:14
1836 David Voigt M 34 Marshall MN 199 / 2663 155 / 1045 69 / 385 1:39:16
2029 Daniel Polski M 35 Maplewood MN 200 / 2663 156 / 1045 70 / 385 1:39:19
2362 Aaron Zeuli M 37 Hudson WI 205 / 2663 157 / 1045 71 / 385 1:39:27
1690 Steve Heidbrider M 34 Hampton MN 206 / 2663 158 / 1045 72 / 385 1:39:28
3298 Nicholas Engling M 24 Minneapolis MN 207 / 2663 159 / 1045 39 / 242 1:39:34
377 Brian Kirkvold M 35 Excelsior MN 209 / 2663 160 / 1045 73 / 385 1:39:38
844 Scott Moormann M 35 Albertville MN 211 / 2663 161 / 1045 74 / 385 1:39:43
1573 Christopher Nathan M 21 St Paul MN 212 / 2663 162 / 1045 40 / 242 1:39:44
2197 Brian Thistle M 35 Mounds View MN 213 / 2663 163 / 1045 75 / 385 1:39:51
81 Brian Lewis M 32 Dover MN 214 / 2663 164 / 1045 76 / 385 1:39:52
394 Gerald Bohl M 43 Mankato MN 216 / 2663 165 / 1045 31 / 261 1:39:58
2374 Daniel Cuddihy M 45 River Falls WI 217 / 2663 166 / 1045 32 / 261 1:39:59
913 Nathan Waech M 44 Grand Rapids MN 218 / 2663 167 / 1045 33 / 261 1:39:59
2023 Victor Reiner M 47 Edina MN 219 / 2663 168 / 1045 34 / 261 1:40:01
1001 Joey Wertz M 29 Eagan MN 220 / 2663 169 / 1045 41 / 242 1:40:03
2363 Sean McAfee M 41 Woodbury MN 224 / 2663 170 / 1045 35 / 261 1:40:13
3272 Michael Rosow M 37 Minneapolis MN 225 / 2663 171 / 1045 77 / 385 1:40:13
2858 Bradley Matter M 36 Mayer MN 227 / 2663 172 / 1045 78 / 385 1:40:14
2948 Jozef Klobusnik M 55 Hopkins MN 231 / 2663 173 / 1045 11 / 112 1:40:20
559 Dan Joachim M 53 Scandia MN 232 / 2663 174 / 1045 12 / 112 1:40:21
3236 Ben Sorensen M 28 Eden Prairie MN 233 / 2663 175 / 1045 42 / 242 1:40:23
471 Robert Josephson M 36 Minneapolis MN 234 / 2663 176 / 1045 79 / 385 1:40:24
2811 Rick Krueger M 24 Eden Prairie MN 237 / 2663 177 / 1045 43 / 242 1:40:29
1653 Alan Connors M 32 Minneapolis MN 240 / 2663 178 / 1045 80 / 385 1:40:33
156 William Haight M 36 Robbinsdale MN 241 / 2663 179 / 1045 81 / 385 1:40:37
3119 Jason Hahn M 42 Des Moines IA 242 / 2663 180 / 1045 36 / 261 1:40:42
920 Mark Roberts M 45 Savage MN 244 / 2663 181 / 1045 37 / 261 1:40:44
938 Brian Cade M 39 Lakeville MN 245 / 2663 182 / 1045 82 / 385 1:40:45
2919 Darek Reader M 24 St Paul MN 247 / 2663 183 / 1045 44 / 242 1:40:49
3204 Brent Johnson M 39 Buffalo MN 249 / 2663 184 / 1045 83 / 385 1:41:05
3309 Mathew Hink M 36 Ramsey MN 250 / 2663 185 / 1045 84 / 385 1:41:10
2143 Ken McFarlane M 38 Columbia Heights MN 251 / 2663 186 / 1045 85 / 385 1:41:12
566 Jahn Brink M 33 Falcon Heights MN 252 / 2663 187 / 1045 86 / 385 1:41:14
412 Kyle Cordry M 25 St Cloud MN 255 / 2663 188 / 1045 45 / 242 1:41:25
2589 Josh Johnson M 33 Darwin MN 256 / 2663 189 / 1045 87 / 385 1:41:27
1744 Ryan De Baker M 36 Anoka MN 257 / 2663 190 / 1045 88 / 385 1:41:28
697 Jake Fishman M 29 Minneapolis MN 258 / 2663 191 / 1045 46 / 242 1:41:29
3210 Jim Portmann M 25 St Louis Park MN 260 / 2663 192 / 1045 47 / 242 1:41:34
2794 Stephen Edwards M 31 Roseville MN 261 / 2663 193 / 1045 89 / 385 1:41:37
1876 Luke Eichten M 33 Minneapolis MN 266 / 2663 194 / 1045 90 / 385 1:41:48
1650 Stephen Wilson M 27 Golden Valley MN 267 / 2663 195 / 1045 48 / 242 1:41:54
2703 Joseph Brown M 27 Cedar Falls IA 269 / 2663 196 / 1045 49 / 242 1:42:01
2947 Ricky Carlson M 28 St Paul MN 270 / 2663 197 / 1045 50 / 242 1:42:01
3054 Matthew Campson M 48 Coon Rapids MN 272 / 2663 198 / 1045 38 / 261 1:42:04
2532 Eric Maher M 41 Chanhassen MN 274 / 2663 199 / 1045 39 / 261 1:42:05
2537 Dan Connell M 29 Minneapolis MN 275 / 2663 200 / 1045 51 / 242 1:42:06
← 1-100    101-200    201-300→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]