Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/16/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 2663 (1048 men, 1615 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2328 Mike McCoy M 35 Ames IA 858 / 2663 501 / 1045 197 / 385 1:55:01
2507 Craig Schulz M 43 Minneapolis MN 862 / 2663 502 / 1045 112 / 261 1:55:03
2629 Shiraj Rofick M 45 Rosemount MN 863 / 2663 503 / 1045 113 / 261 1:55:03
2967 Thomas Ett M 46 Northfield MN 869 / 2663 504 / 1045 114 / 261 1:55:09
547 Michael McCue M 37 St Paul MN 872 / 2663 505 / 1045 198 / 385 1:55:12
2053 Nik Randall M 18 Shoreview MN 875 / 2663 506 / 1045 12 / 19 1:55:16
2296 Troy Handy M 33 Le Sueur MN 876 / 2663 507 / 1045 199 / 385 1:55:16
1011 Josh Cichy M 38 Red Wing MN 879 / 2663 508 / 1045 200 / 385 1:55:19
1355 Keith Hovis M 26 Minneapolis MN 880 / 2663 509 / 1045 125 / 242 1:55:20
403 Barry Fitzgibbons M 43 Underwood MN 882 / 2663 510 / 1045 115 / 261 1:55:21
2089 Greg Merseth M 36 Farmington MN 883 / 2663 511 / 1045 201 / 385 1:55:22
2308 Patrick Hanlon M 35 Hopkins MN 884 / 2663 512 / 1045 202 / 385 1:55:24
2226 Daniel Murray M 51 Apple Valley MN 886 / 2663 513 / 1045 48 / 112 1:55:27
1805 Stephen Anderson M 26 Minneapolis MN 887 / 2663 514 / 1045 126 / 242 1:55:27
1749 Mike Dinardo M 41 Minneapolis MN 888 / 2663 515 / 1045 116 / 261 1:55:31
1276 Rod Johanson M 47 Minneapolis MN 893 / 2663 516 / 1045 117 / 261 1:55:34
2779 Anthony Roy M 25 Thief River Falls MN 895 / 2663 517 / 1045 127 / 242 1:55:38
3160 Tim Taft M 43 St Paul MN 897 / 2663 518 / 1045 118 / 261 1:55:39
2131 Cyrus Anderson M 28 White Bear Lake MN 898 / 2663 519 / 1045 128 / 242 1:55:42
21 Jay Broton M 49 Minneapolis MN 899 / 2663 520 / 1045 119 / 261 1:55:44
368 Scott Myren M 47 Maple Grove MN 901 / 2663 521 / 1045 120 / 261 1:55:50
1423 Eric Mahler M 30 Plymouth MN 904 / 2663 522 / 1045 203 / 385 1:55:53
1428 Timothy Miller M 28 Elk River MN 905 / 2663 523 / 1045 129 / 242 1:55:54
1938 Craig Kellogg M 35 Lake Elmo MN 906 / 2663 524 / 1045 204 / 385 1:55:55
1007 Andy Theuninck M 30 Duluth MN 907 / 2663 525 / 1045 205 / 385 1:55:56
2054 Tom Randall M 51 Shoreview MN 911 / 2663 526 / 1045 49 / 112 1:56:02
2138 Adam Kruse M 27 Inver Grove Heights MN 912 / 2663 527 / 1045 130 / 242 1:56:03
1172 Stephen Ojalvo M 23 Shoreview MN 914 / 2663 528 / 1045 131 / 242 1:56:04
556 Robert Blithe M 44 Webster WI 916 / 2663 529 / 1045 121 / 261 1:56:07
1280 Chad Johnson M 32 Shakopee MN 921 / 2663 530 / 1045 206 / 385 1:56:11
767 Richard Hand M 37 Burnsville MN 922 / 2663 531 / 1045 207 / 385 1:56:12
3030 Jeff Banks M 39 Huron SD 923 / 2663 532 / 1045 208 / 385 1:56:12
2266 Steven Bentz M 56 Coon Rapids MN 925 / 2663 533 / 1045 50 / 112 1:56:13
2822 Don Monk M 45 Eden Prairie MN 928 / 2663 534 / 1045 122 / 261 1:56:21
2385 Joshua Jordan M 26 Madison WI 935 / 2663 535 / 1045 132 / 242 1:56:28
1834 Matthew Hodgman M 30 Owatonna MN 936 / 2663 536 / 1045 209 / 385 1:56:31
2557 Kieren Evensen M 32 Minneapolis MN 937 / 2663 537 / 1045 210 / 385 1:56:33
864 Anthony Burke M 48 Eden Prairie MN 939 / 2663 538 / 1045 123 / 261 1:56:34
2334 Caleb Jones M 33 Minneapolis MN 941 / 2663 539 / 1045 211 / 385 1:56:35
2104 Pon Nhep M 52 Savage MN 950 / 2663 540 / 1045 51 / 112 1:56:41
1849 Joe Knoblauch M 45 Roseville MN 951 / 2663 541 / 1045 124 / 261 1:56:42
1732 Matt Swenke M 41 Farmington MN 955 / 2663 542 / 1045 125 / 261 1:56:47
1637 Matthew Hawkins M 35 Prior Lake MN 956 / 2663 543 / 1045 212 / 385 1:56:47
1480 Jody Anderson M 42 Conrad IA 959 / 2663 544 / 1045 126 / 261 1:56:49
2614 Michael Caldow M 59 Eagan MN 960 / 2663 545 / 1045 52 / 112 1:56:50
202 Chris Pramann M 27 St Louis Park MN 962 / 2663 546 / 1045 133 / 242 1:56:53
828 Kevin Schooler M 41 Plymouth MN 968 / 2663 547 / 1045 127 / 261 1:57:02
2625 Paul Farrar Jr M 58 Poughkeepsie NY 969 / 2663 548 / 1045 53 / 112 1:57:03
1810 John Greene M 29 Grand Rapids MN 970 / 2663 549 / 1045 134 / 242 1:57:04
994 Brian Gallagher M 41 Minneapolis MN 973 / 2663 550 / 1045 128 / 261 1:57:06
432 Timothy Smith M 32 Minneapolis MN 977 / 2663 551 / 1045 213 / 385 1:57:08
525 Adam Toppin M 25 Maple Grove MN 980 / 2663 552 / 1045 135 / 242 1:57:10
1460 Austin Brown M 38 Minneapolis MN 982 / 2663 553 / 1045 214 / 385 1:57:14
494 Andrew Fostervold M 29 West St Paul MN 984 / 2663 554 / 1045 136 / 242 1:57:16
2859 Reid Harer M 16 Northfield MN 991 / 2663 555 / 1045 13 / 19 1:57:19
1674 Jeremy Hager M 42 St Michael MN 995 / 2663 556 / 1045 129 / 261 1:57:23
2311 Dave Harm M 35 Minneapolis MN 999 / 2663 557 / 1045 215 / 385 1:57:27
2961 Greg Joss M 52 Dugald MB 1003 / 2663 558 / 1045 54 / 112 1:57:36
1272 Jason McAndrews M 33 Minneapolis MN 1004 / 2663 559 / 1045 216 / 385 1:57:39
233 Nathan Carr M 38 Shoreview MN 1005 / 2663 560 / 1045 217 / 385 1:57:39
2799 Bradley Sundick M 30 St Louis Park MN 1006 / 2663 561 / 1045 218 / 385 1:57:40
1537 Joshua Kuhn M 23 Inver Grove Heights MN 1008 / 2663 562 / 1045 137 / 242 1:57:44
1891 Marcellus McMullen M 35 Prior Lake MN 1009 / 2663 563 / 1045 219 / 385 1:57:44
3301 Craig Backstrom M 36 South St Paul MN 1017 / 2663 564 / 1045 220 / 385 1:57:52
1970 Mark Wanous M 44 Eagan MN 1019 / 2663 565 / 1045 130 / 261 1:57:55
378 Darik Aho M 36 Hopkins MN 1021 / 2663 566 / 1045 221 / 385 1:57:58
360 Tristen Larson M 36 Bloomington MN 1023 / 2663 567 / 1045 222 / 385 1:58:02
1691 Andrew Schreier M 28 Waukesha WI 1024 / 2663 568 / 1045 138 / 242 1:58:03
755 Chris Busch M 46 Rogers MN 1025 / 2663 569 / 1045 131 / 261 1:58:04
3037 Nathan Rajala M 40 Grand Rapids MN 1028 / 2663 570 / 1045 132 / 261 1:58:10
1736 Kevin Merry M 24 Coralville IA 1029 / 2663 571 / 1045 139 / 242 1:58:11
1961 David Laufenburger M 36 Lakeville MN 1031 / 2663 572 / 1045 223 / 385 1:58:12
1905 Chris Milbrandt M 27 Apple Valley MN 1032 / 2663 573 / 1045 140 / 242 1:58:12
2569 Jason Weig M 28 West Fargo ND 1033 / 2663 574 / 1045 141 / 242 1:58:13
2339 John Letourneau M 53 Ramsey MN 1037 / 2663 575 / 1045 55 / 112 1:58:15
553 Wayne Gilman M 49 Pine City MN 1040 / 2663 576 / 1045 133 / 261 1:58:16
3201 Mark Bauer M 30 Bloomington MN 1045 / 2663 577 / 1045 224 / 385 1:58:19
3331 Nathan Raich M 34 Blaine MN 1047 / 2663 578 / 1045 225 / 385 1:58:24
3352 Brec Huseby M 45 St Louis Park MN 1049 / 2663 579 / 1045 134 / 261 1:58:26
2896 Pratik Pranay M 29 Woodbury MN 1051 / 2663 580 / 1045 142 / 242 1:58:28
2297 Dave Priem M 31 Minneapolis MN 1056 / 2663 582 / 1045 226 / 385 1:58:29
1532 Matthew James M 26 Maple Grove MN 1055 / 2663 581 / 1045 143 / 242 1:58:29
2819 Alan Leusink M 44 Golden Valley MN 1057 / 2663 583 / 1045 135 / 261 1:58:29
486 Rod Shober M 47 Rockford MN 1059 / 2663 584 / 1045 136 / 261 1:58:30
1806 Jon Coyne M 31 Kingsford MI 1060 / 2663 585 / 1045 227 / 385 1:58:30
1777 Jason Fudala M 39 Gladstone MI 1061 / 2663 586 / 1045 228 / 385 1:58:31
2572 Carmelo Cruz M 37 Woodbury MN 1064 / 2663 587 / 1045 229 / 385 1:58:34
2322 David Fortuna M 43 North Branch MN 1067 / 2663 588 / 1045 137 / 261 1:58:36
47 Ryan Hall M 39 Farmington MN 1071 / 2663 589 / 1045 230 / 385 1:58:38
3346 Geovanni Cruz M 28 Apple Valley MN 1073 / 2663 590 / 1045 144 / 242 1:58:38
227 John Ciliege M 38 Minneapolis MN 1075 / 2663 591 / 1045 231 / 385 1:58:42
924 Brad Holmgren M 29 Minneapolis MN 1076 / 2663 592 / 1045 145 / 242 1:58:44
944 Russell Baker M 39 Minneapolis MN 1078 / 2663 593 / 1045 232 / 385 1:58:47
3002 Nicholas Druhn M 34 Minneapolis MN 1081 / 2663 594 / 1045 233 / 385 1:58:53
2278 Brian Marrs M 47 Hudson WI 1082 / 2663 595 / 1045 138 / 261 1:58:53
2530 Nicholas Elenz M 27 Duluth MN 1083 / 2663 596 / 1045 146 / 242 1:58:54
3095 Matt Swiontek M 24 Robbinsdale MN 1087 / 2663 597 / 1045 147 / 242 1:58:56
1974 Jason Emiliusen M 31 Anoka MN 1088 / 2663 598 / 1045 234 / 385 1:58:56
663 Jeremy Brown M 37 Mounds View MN 1093 / 2663 599 / 1045 235 / 385 1:59:01
59 Scott Parker M 52 Minneapolis MN 1094 / 2663 600 / 1045 56 / 112 1:59:01
1543 Richard Waller M 47 Plymouth MN 1097 / 2663 601 / 1045 139 / 261 1:59:05
298 Evan Coil M 27 Sturgeon Lake MN 1103 / 2663 602 / 1045 148 / 242 1:59:09
2588 Jeffrey Indovina M 45 Lakeville MN 1104 / 2663 603 / 1045 140 / 261 1:59:09
2834 Alastair Paterson M 51 Mendota Heights MN 1106 / 2663 604 / 1045 57 / 112 1:59:14
1497 Justin Larson M 29 Fridley MN 1108 / 2663 605 / 1045 149 / 242 1:59:17
890 Jake Deal M 28 Crystal MN 1114 / 2663 606 / 1045 150 / 242 1:59:21
2701 Matt Adams M 39 Zimmerman MN 1115 / 2663 607 / 1045 236 / 385 1:59:23
532 Dan Sawatzky M 58 Savage MN 1116 / 2663 608 / 1045 58 / 112 1:59:24
2766 Riley Qualley M 19 Grand Forks ND 1117 / 2663 609 / 1045 14 / 19 1:59:26
2390 Tim Peterson M 40 Minneapolis MN 1125 / 2663 610 / 1045 141 / 261 1:59:32
2891 Zach Alwine M 26 Minneapolis MN 1134 / 2663 611 / 1045 151 / 242 1:59:41
323 Matthew Begansky M 38 Minneapolis MN 1135 / 2663 612 / 1045 237 / 385 1:59:42
2574 Ryan Sinn M 33 Cottage Grove MN 1137 / 2663 613 / 1045 238 / 385 1:59:44
1217 David Entinger M 40 Belle Plaine MN 1140 / 2663 614 / 1045 142 / 261 1:59:47
2968 David Medernach M 54 Eagan MN 1145 / 2663 615 / 1045 59 / 112 1:59:49
1792 Alex Dabelstein M 27 Eden Prairie MN 1147 / 2663 616 / 1045 152 / 242 1:59:50
2830 Dan Wrobleski M 46 Maple Grove MN 1148 / 2663 617 / 1045 143 / 261 1:59:52
2879 Aaron Bucko M 30 Richfield MN 1152 / 2663 618 / 1045 239 / 385 1:59:56
1748 Timothy McDougall M 27 Minneapolis MN 1153 / 2663 619 / 1045 153 / 242 1:59:57
3062 Niel Tsuji M 42 Woodbury MN 1155 / 2663 620 / 1045 144 / 261 1:59:57
2002 Todd Balsiger M 41 Delano MN 1164 / 2663 621 / 1045 145 / 261 2:00:04
1829 Matthew Iverson M 22 Lakeville MN 1168 / 2663 622 / 1045 154 / 242 2:00:06
1897 Wayne Owens M 41 New Ulm MN 1172 / 2663 623 / 1045 146 / 261 2:00:14
1120 Sean Curran M 27 Minneapolis MN 1173 / 2663 624 / 1045 155 / 242 2:00:16
1657 Ryan Kaplan M 36 Maple Grove MN 1175 / 2663 625 / 1045 240 / 385 2:00:16
338 Glen Bloomstrom M 57 Minneapolis MN 1176 / 2663 626 / 1045 60 / 112 2:00:20
623 Ryan Trautmann M 24 Minnetonka MN 1177 / 2663 627 / 1045 156 / 242 2:00:21
3019 Alex Potter M 28 Grand Rapids MN 1180 / 2663 628 / 1045 157 / 242 2:00:28
2974 Connor Haugen M 20 St Peter MN 1181 / 2663 629 / 1045 158 / 242 2:00:33
3085 Joe Larson M 28 Eau Claire WI 1185 / 2663 630 / 1045 159 / 242 2:00:36
2239 Joseph Peterson M 32 Richfield MN 1186 / 2663 631 / 1045 241 / 385 2:00:36
3306 Rick Kiefer M 53 Minnetonka MN 1191 / 2663 632 / 1045 61 / 112 2:00:40
2178 Michael Madison M 30 New Prague MN 1193 / 2663 633 / 1045 242 / 385 2:00:45
169 Karl Solie M 51 Rochester MN 1195 / 2663 634 / 1045 62 / 112 2:00:48
1407 Russell Schouweiler M 29 Decorah IA 1196 / 2663 635 / 1045 160 / 242 2:00:51
2316 Brad Gardebrecht M 34 Hammond WI 1200 / 2663 636 / 1045 243 / 385 2:00:55
282 Peter Mueller M 31 Circle Pines MN 1202 / 2663 637 / 1045 244 / 385 2:00:58
3260 Chris Reed M 31 Maple Grove MN 1204 / 2663 638 / 1045 245 / 385 2:00:59
2740 Eric Ouellette M 33 Coon Rapids MN 1209 / 2663 639 / 1045 246 / 385 2:01:01
2448 Wyatt Pannhoff M 34 Carver MN 1214 / 2663 640 / 1045 247 / 385 2:01:10
1478 Jason Sichler M 40 Andover MN 1221 / 2663 641 / 1045 147 / 261 2:01:18
1939 Jerry Walker M 54 Wayzata MN 1224 / 2663 642 / 1045 63 / 112 2:01:21
2724 Caleb Stokka M 24 Duluth MN 1225 / 2663 643 / 1045 161 / 242 2:01:21
3318 Darron Dickinson M 43 Blaine MN 1226 / 2663 644 / 1045 148 / 261 2:01:24
880 Nick Marthaler M 28 Minneapolis MN 1228 / 2663 645 / 1045 162 / 242 2:01:28
2756 Ross Teichner M 32 St Louis Park MN 1229 / 2663 646 / 1045 248 / 385 2:01:29
2647 Roy Andrews M 66 Apple Valley MN 1231 / 2663 647 / 1045 4 / 12 2:01:31
1113 David Montgomery M 25 Plymouth MN 1234 / 2663 648 / 1045 163 / 242 2:01:33
1741 Steve St. Jacque M 48 Inver Grove Heights MN 1235 / 2663 649 / 1045 149 / 261 2:01:34
2884 Mike Kraft M 49 Prior Lake MN 1239 / 2663 650 / 1045 150 / 261 2:01:35
355 Jeremy Parks M 26 Minneapolis MN 1240 / 2663 651 / 1045 164 / 242 2:01:36
927 Jim Svare M 44 Isanti MN 1245 / 2663 652 / 1045 151 / 261 2:01:43
2951 Rick Rangel M 59 Waite Park MN 1248 / 2663 653 / 1045 64 / 112 2:01:46
2534 Matthew Howe M 36 Woodbury MN 1252 / 2663 654 / 1045 249 / 385 2:01:53
1972 Jason Sandmeier M 32 Farmington MN 1253 / 2663 655 / 1045 250 / 385 2:01:53
3358 Tim Hansen M 37 Ames IA 1256 / 2663 656 / 1045 251 / 385 2:01:57
2595 Jon Namyst M 44 Lino Lakes MN 1257 / 2663 657 / 1045 152 / 261 2:02:00
1494 Michael Nill M 42 Blaine MN 1259 / 2663 658 / 1045 153 / 261 2:02:00
1334 Tim Floyd M 46 Woodbury MN 1261 / 2663 659 / 1045 154 / 261 2:02:01
3316 Ray Perhus M 52 Fargo ND 1262 / 2663 660 / 1045 65 / 112 2:02:02
2043 Barry Kuhnke M 32 Moorhead MN 1264 / 2663 661 / 1045 252 / 385 2:02:04
2787 Shawn Kuhnke M 34 Braham MN 1265 / 2663 662 / 1045 253 / 385 2:02:04
1930 Michael Farbelow M 49 Minneapolis MN 1272 / 2663 663 / 1045 155 / 261 2:02:12
754 Scott Benson M 34 South St Paul MN 1274 / 2663 664 / 1045 254 / 385 2:02:13
544 Todd Feltes M 39 Northfield MN 1277 / 2663 665 / 1045 255 / 385 2:02:16
2842 Jim Jeffery M 54 St Paul MN 1279 / 2663 666 / 1045 66 / 112 2:02:20
192 Kevin Deters M 40 Shakopee MN 1280 / 2663 667 / 1045 156 / 261 2:02:20
3150 Chris McArthur M 42 Minneapolis MN 1281 / 2663 668 / 1045 157 / 261 2:02:23
1181 Chad Brandt M 42 St Louis Park MN 1282 / 2663 669 / 1045 158 / 261 2:02:23
1587 Matt Ringsmuth M 31 East Bethel MN 1285 / 2663 670 / 1045 256 / 385 2:02:25
2105 Dennis Downs M 40 Andover MN 1293 / 2663 671 / 1045 159 / 261 2:02:31
1840 Ryan Angelo M N/A Minneapolis MN 1294 / 2663 672 / 1045 17 / 40 2:02:35
1294 Dave Brown M 42 Shakopee MN 1296 / 2663 673 / 1045 160 / 261 2:02:36
609 John Koch M 48 Maple Grove MN 1297 / 2663 674 / 1045 161 / 261 2:02:36
3190 Lawrence Eberhard M 49 Oakdale MN 1302 / 2663 675 / 1045 162 / 261 2:02:39
689 John Dolezal M 32 Eden Prairie MN 1315 / 2663 676 / 1045 257 / 385 2:02:51
1661 Paul Checklin M 51 San Diego CA 1323 / 2663 677 / 1045 67 / 112 2:02:59
664 Thomas Young M 29 St Paul MN 1324 / 2663 678 / 1045 165 / 242 2:03:00
2957 Blake Johnson M 21 Burnsville MN 1333 / 2663 679 / 1045 166 / 242 2:03:04
605 Jerome Otten M 36 New Brighton MN 1334 / 2663 680 / 1045 258 / 385 2:03:05
1890 Cole Vendel M 38 Plymouth MN 1336 / 2663 681 / 1045 259 / 385 2:03:06
141 Saul Lockerby M 39 Faribault MN 1342 / 2663 682 / 1045 260 / 385 2:03:18
1624 Mitch Kniffen M 41 Eden Prairie MN 1345 / 2663 683 / 1045 163 / 261 2:03:20
1350 Allan Jorgensen M 44 Byron MN 1346 / 2663 684 / 1045 164 / 261 2:03:21
2373 Steve Gasser M 42 Hutchinson MN 1347 / 2663 685 / 1045 165 / 261 2:03:22
115 Boyd Seevers M 54 Spring Lake Park MN 1349 / 2663 686 / 1045 68 / 112 2:03:24
3189 Paul Farrar III M 28 Augusta GA 1352 / 2663 687 / 1045 167 / 242 2:03:24
74 Tracy Tool M 47 River Falls WI 1355 / 2663 688 / 1045 166 / 261 2:03:27
626 Daniel Sikkink M 50 Lakeville MN 1356 / 2663 689 / 1045 69 / 112 2:03:27
2828 Mike Kiedrowski M 36 Woodbury MN 1358 / 2663 690 / 1045 261 / 385 2:03:29
2231 Kevin Danielson M 49 Shoreview MN 1359 / 2663 691 / 1045 167 / 261 2:03:29
2638 Kyle Griffith M 29 Omaha NE 1361 / 2663 693 / 1045 168 / 242 2:03:30
585 Ray Bear M 43 North Branch MN 1360 / 2663 692 / 1045 168 / 261 2:03:30
753 Sam Rudie M 25 St Paul MN 1366 / 2663 694 / 1045 169 / 242 2:03:31
3141 Nicholas Deleeuw M 27 Fridley MN 1368 / 2663 695 / 1045 170 / 242 2:03:33
3341 Brian Olsen M 37 Minneapolis MN 1374 / 2663 696 / 1045 262 / 385 2:03:41
2743 Timothy Jung M 50 Minneapolis MN 1375 / 2663 697 / 1045 70 / 112 2:03:41
415 Jacob Westendorp M 38 St Louis Park MN 1378 / 2663 698 / 1045 263 / 385 2:03:47
1861 Jonathan Lund M 27 Plymouth MN 1381 / 2663 699 / 1045 171 / 242 2:03:51
704 Len Sonterre M 60 White Bear Township MN 1383 / 2663 700 / 1045 5 / 12 2:03:57
1210 Mark Kingsriter M 39 Shoreview MN 1386 / 2663 701 / 1045 264 / 385 2:04:00
1642 Taylor Veleke M 25 Columbia Heights MN 1390 / 2663 702 / 1045 172 / 242 2:04:13
1577 Peter Underwood M 39 Blaine MN 1392 / 2663 703 / 1045 265 / 385 2:04:17
2960 David Heffernan M 62 Minneapolis MN 1394 / 2663 704 / 1045 6 / 12 2:04:19
1536 Randy Van Heel M 51 Robbinsdale MN 1395 / 2663 705 / 1045 71 / 112 2:04:19
1473 Nadeem Schwen M 28 Minneapolis MN 1399 / 2663 706 / 1045 173 / 242 2:04:25
1618 James Trusten M 31 White Bear Lake MN 1400 / 2663 707 / 1045 266 / 385 2:04:27
2244 Mark Goetz M 44 Minneapolis MN 1401 / 2663 708 / 1045 169 / 261 2:04:28
1564 Eric Gordee M 42 Appleton WI 1406 / 2663 709 / 1045 170 / 261 2:04:30
667 Phillip Bidon M 46 Oak Park Heights MN 1407 / 2663 710 / 1045 171 / 261 2:04:30
1651 Timothy Merrill Jr. M 38 Rochester MN 1408 / 2663 711 / 1045 267 / 385 2:04:31
2248 Steve McAndrew M 41 Plymouth MN 1409 / 2663 712 / 1045 172 / 261 2:04:31
1779 Jim Koepke M 58 Bloomington MN 1412 / 2663 713 / 1045 72 / 112 2:04:35
1526 Carl Luepker M 41 Minneapolis MN 1415 / 2663 714 / 1045 173 / 261 2:04:37
2888 Chris Zaleski M 25 Minneapolis MN 1416 / 2663 715 / 1045 174 / 242 2:04:38
71 Ross Lorinser M 33 Blaine MN 1418 / 2663 716 / 1045 268 / 385 2:04:38
2479 Tim Stefansky M 40 Richfield MN 1419 / 2663 717 / 1045 174 / 261 2:04:39
2011 James Pylatiuk M 49 North Branch MN 1420 / 2663 718 / 1045 175 / 261 2:04:40
1602 Doran Schoeppach M 49 Minneapolis MN 1421 / 2663 719 / 1045 176 / 261 2:04:42
578 Darren Hufford M 44 North Branch MN 1430 / 2663 720 / 1045 177 / 261 2:04:49
2340 Matt Earnest M 35 Bloomington MN 1431 / 2663 721 / 1045 269 / 385 2:04:49
1459 David Elliott M 35 Chanhassen MN 1435 / 2663 722 / 1045 270 / 385 2:04:51
2052 Michael Paulsen M 36 Mound MN 1436 / 2663 723 / 1045 271 / 385 2:04:53
3077 Dave McGarry M 39 South St Paul MN 1437 / 2663 724 / 1045 272 / 385 2:04:55
1864 Theo Gergen M 22 Prior Lake MN 1442 / 2663 725 / 1045 175 / 242 2:05:01
357 Robert Winterfeld M 31 Duluth MN 1445 / 2663 726 / 1045 273 / 385 2:05:05
1833 Joseph Brown M 47 Woodbury MN 1446 / 2663 727 / 1045 178 / 261 2:05:06
674 Brandon Wolfson M 38 St Michael MN 1448 / 2663 728 / 1045 274 / 385 2:05:07
1853 Courtney Klos M 30 Minneapolis MN 1451 / 2663 729 / 1045 275 / 385 2:05:10
2342 Matt Oscarson M 37 Hudson WI 1456 / 2663 730 / 1045 276 / 385 2:05:12
2317 Christopher Meiser M 38 Waconia MN 1457 / 2663 731 / 1045 277 / 385 2:05:12
596 Darrell Andersen M 43 Lino Lakes MN 1458 / 2663 732 / 1045 179 / 261 2:05:13
3413 Glenn Primeau M 50 Inver Grove Heights MN 1463 / 2663 733 / 1045 73 / 112 2:05:18
2772 Dustin Bell M 25 Ripon WI 1467 / 2663 734 / 1045 176 / 242 2:05:24
3050 Jason McBeth M 40 Eden Prairie MN 1468 / 2663 735 / 1045 180 / 261 2:05:26
2673 Jack Carr M 40 St Paul MN 1472 / 2663 736 / 1045 181 / 261 2:05:33
3000 Michael Pfaff M 38 Fridley MN 1474 / 2663 737 / 1045 278 / 385 2:05:33
2520 Brent Bjorneberg M 45 Ramsey MN 1478 / 2663 738 / 1045 182 / 261 2:05:36
1978 Brent Nelson M 39 Minneapolis MN 1479 / 2663 739 / 1045 279 / 385 2:05:41
1759 Ryan Hookom M 36 Ramsey MN 1480 / 2663 740 / 1045 280 / 385 2:05:42
2566 Brandon McManigle M 27 Brooklyn Park MN 1486 / 2663 741 / 1045 177 / 242 2:05:53
2182 Bruce Backlund M 47 St Louis Park MN 1489 / 2663 742 / 1045 183 / 261 2:05:55
2187 Kevin Lam M 36 Maple Grove MN 1490 / 2663 743 / 1045 281 / 385 2:05:55
1565 John Hendricks M 53 Sparta WI 1493 / 2663 744 / 1045 74 / 112 2:05:56
616 Joseph Dombrovski M 29 Minneapolis MN 1496 / 2663 745 / 1045 178 / 242 2:06:03
1336 Dan Miller M 23 Minneapolis MN 1502 / 2663 746 / 1045 179 / 242 2:06:15
2587 Anthony Robinson M 42 Minneapolis MN 1503 / 2663 747 / 1045 184 / 261 2:06:17
2987 Derek Neu M 24 Frazee MN 1505 / 2663 748 / 1045 180 / 242 2:06:21
3311 Brian Natwick M 53 Fargo ND 1506 / 2663 749 / 1045 75 / 112 2:06:24
2727 Aaron Daubanton M 39 Minneapolis MN 1510 / 2663 750 / 1045 282 / 385 2:06:27
2380 Cory Ploessl M 26 St Paul MN 1511 / 2663 751 / 1045 181 / 242 2:06:28
2850 Jamie Halverson M 38 Prior Lake MN 1515 / 2663 752 / 1045 283 / 385 2:06:37
3416 David Broghamer M 57 Decorah IA 1518 / 2663 753 / 1045 76 / 112 2:06:38
3344 Shawn Smith M 38 Brooklyn Park MN 1527 / 2663 754 / 1045 284 / 385 2:06:56
2067 Bob Anderson M 51 Eagan MN 1531 / 2663 755 / 1045 77 / 112 2:07:03
2467 Jacob Klis M 23 Bloomington MN 1537 / 2663 756 / 1045 182 / 242 2:07:08
417 Jeffrey Hyypio M 22 Minneapolis MN 1538 / 2663 757 / 1045 183 / 242 2:07:09
3350 Dan Wilson M 40 Blaine MN 1546 / 2663 758 / 1045 185 / 261 2:07:19
3125 Jim Baumiller M 53 Apple Valley MN 1548 / 2663 759 / 1045 78 / 112 2:07:22
1049 Eric Williams M 43 St Paul MN 1555 / 2663 760 / 1045 186 / 261 2:07:30
725 Ben Osmond M 44 St Paul MN 1556 / 2663 761 / 1045 187 / 261 2:07:30
436 Troy Hanson M 45 New Prague MN 1561 / 2663 762 / 1045 188 / 261 2:07:34
2230 Gary Danielson M 43 Maplewood MN 1570 / 2663 763 / 1045 189 / 261 2:07:42
2087 Nathan Nutter M 28 Kaukauna WI 1571 / 2663 764 / 1045 184 / 242 2:07:45
1018 Brock Droll M 30 St Cloud MN 1573 / 2663 765 / 1045 285 / 385 2:07:49
1761 Eric Meline M 30 Minnetonka MN 1574 / 2663 766 / 1045 286 / 385 2:07:49
1706 Jeffrey Cirullo M 36 Woodbury MN 1576 / 2663 767 / 1045 287 / 385 2:07:50
1916 Jim Scholbrock M 46 Lake Mills IA 1578 / 2663 768 / 1045 190 / 261 2:07:54
2132 Derek Fagen M 30 Mendota Heights MN 1579 / 2663 769 / 1045 288 / 385 2:07:58
3013 Nathan Kemper M 32 Brooklyn Park MN 1582 / 2663 770 / 1045 289 / 385 2:08:01
3158 Joe Beckman M 28 Dassel MN 1587 / 2663 771 / 1045 185 / 242 2:08:05
934 Thomas Esposito M 22 Burnsville MN 1590 / 2663 772 / 1045 186 / 242 2:08:10
137 Eric Petersen M 41 Minneapolis MN 1595 / 2663 773 / 1045 191 / 261 2:08:18
3109 Kayleb Lassche M 25 Hugo MN 1596 / 2663 774 / 1045 187 / 242 2:08:18
693 Chris Prew M 46 Minneapolis MN 1597 / 2663 775 / 1045 192 / 261 2:08:21
1190 Garrett Schmidt M 27 Richfield MN 1599 / 2663 776 / 1045 188 / 242 2:08:24
823 Nicholas Huso M 29 Kasson MN 1609 / 2663 777 / 1045 189 / 242 2:08:31
1575 Colin Carruth M 41 Plymouth MN 1614 / 2663 778 / 1045 193 / 261 2:08:36
2215 Max Johnson M 28 Darwin MN 1617 / 2663 779 / 1045 190 / 242 2:08:38
107 Joshua Westling M 38 Cokato MN 1619 / 2663 780 / 1045 290 / 385 2:08:39
1152 Justin Mullen M 38 Mendota Heights MN 1622 / 2663 781 / 1045 291 / 385 2:08:41
1030 Kevin Buron M 52 Woodbury MN 1624 / 2663 782 / 1045 79 / 112 2:08:43
2161 Mark Weiberg M 41 Courtland MN 1626 / 2663 783 / 1045 194 / 261 2:08:46
405 Michael Anderson M 49 Golden Valley MN 1627 / 2663 784 / 1045 195 / 261 2:08:49
2631 Jeremiah Hockwalt M 34 Cottage Grove MN 1628 / 2663 785 / 1045 292 / 385 2:08:50
3342 Kevin Larson M 35 Maple Grove MN 1633 / 2663 786 / 1045 293 / 385 2:08:59
2568 James Courson M 42 Eyota MN 1638 / 2663 787 / 1045 196 / 261 2:09:02
2698 Eric Wadsten M 25 Fridley MN 1643 / 2663 788 / 1045 191 / 242 2:09:04
953 Charles Dolezalek M 46 Stacy MN 1644 / 2663 789 / 1045 197 / 261 2:09:07
756 Chad Gilbertson M 31 Alexandria MN 1645 / 2663 790 / 1045 294 / 385 2:09:10
3018 John Tuthill M 57 St Paul MN 1647 / 2663 791 / 1045 80 / 112 2:09:11
2150 Lee Arnold M 25 St Paul MN 1648 / 2663 792 / 1045 192 / 242 2:09:13
2227 Andrew Gast M 41 Chippewa Falls WI 1649 / 2663 793 / 1045 198 / 261 2:09:18
85 Charlie Carr M 32 Maple Grove MN 1652 / 2663 794 / 1045 295 / 385 2:09:19
20 Daniel Oberer M 39 Farmington MN 1664 / 2663 795 / 1045 296 / 385 2:09:28
1709 Robert Schultz M 41 Sioux Falls SD 1674 / 2663 796 / 1045 199 / 261 2:09:40
385 Ansel Slagle M 29 Savage MN 1675 / 2663 797 / 1045 193 / 242 2:09:41
2271 Brian Zobrack M 50 White Bear Lake MN 1678 / 2663 798 / 1045 81 / 112 2:09:42
3403 Brett Zabel M 41 Victoria MN 1680 / 2663 800 / 1045 201 / 261 2:09:42
37 Mark Rehborg M 40 Burnsville MN 1679 / 2663 799 / 1045 200 / 261 2:09:42
1349 Gustavo Cruz M 29 Maple Grove MN 1682 / 2663 801 / 1045 194 / 242 2:09:43
3111 Ricardo Chebel M 35 Minneapolis MN 1684 / 2663 802 / 1045 297 / 385 2:09:44
1173 Jack Cambest M 31 Rochester MN 1688 / 2663 803 / 1045 298 / 385 2:09:45
327 Eric Resler M 42 Circle Pines MN 1692 / 2663 804 / 1045 202 / 261 2:09:52
2591 Andrew Kiernan M 42 Minnetonka MN 1698 / 2663 805 / 1045 203 / 261 2:09:55
3175 Danny Batten M 25 Plymouth MN 1701 / 2663 806 / 1045 195 / 242 2:09:59
2939 Jaime Sanchez M 22 Minneapolis MN 1702 / 2663 807 / 1045 196 / 242 2:10:00
2166 Brian Engman M 35 Roseville MN 1707 / 2663 808 / 1045 299 / 385 2:10:07
1420 Chad Gerber M 25 Burnsville MN 1708 / 2663 809 / 1045 197 / 242 2:10:08
1398 Christopher Hanily M 41 Victoria MN 1710 / 2663 810 / 1045 204 / 261 2:10:12
1039 Michael Eotvos M 43 Lesueur MN 1711 / 2663 811 / 1045 205 / 261 2:10:15
3159 Charles Skluzacek M 28 St Peter MN 1717 / 2663 812 / 1045 198 / 242 2:10:20
1086 Roger Knepprath M 51 North Mankato MN 1719 / 2663 813 / 1045 82 / 112 2:10:26
285 Jake Gleitz M 29 St Louis Park MN 1721 / 2663 814 / 1045 199 / 242 2:10:30
1702 Thomas Laberge M 43 Blaine MN 1724 / 2663 815 / 1045 206 / 261 2:10:34
3056 Justin Hamann M 26 Richfield MN 1726 / 2663 816 / 1045 200 / 242 2:10:45
520 Butch Kummer M 56 Hastings MN 1728 / 2663 817 / 1045 83 / 112 2:10:47
2562 Heath Zeug M 28 Albertville MN 1729 / 2663 818 / 1045 201 / 242 2:10:48
798 Timothy Hannemann M 24 Eden Prairie MN 1732 / 2663 819 / 1045 202 / 242 2:10:52
2975 Reed Palmer M 37 Maple Grove MN 1743 / 2663 820 / 1045 300 / 385 2:11:08
2971 David Payne M 36 Rogers MN 1744 / 2663 821 / 1045 301 / 385 2:11:08
2770 Nicholas Rustad M 36 Richfield MN 1746 / 2663 822 / 1045 302 / 385 2:11:10
2513 Jake Neal M 31 Alexandria MN 1750 / 2663 823 / 1045 303 / 385 2:11:12
3068 Chris Stadick M 33 Minnetonka MN 1752 / 2663 825 / 1045 305 / 385 2:11:13
2620 Jb Neal M 33 St Paul MN 1751 / 2663 824 / 1045 304 / 385 2:11:13
1507 Jared Sommer M 22 Minneapolis MN 1756 / 2663 826 / 1045 203 / 242 2:11:15
480 Len Stoskopf M 42 Cottage Grove MN 1759 / 2663 827 / 1045 207 / 261 2:11:19
2519 Jaime Harris M 41 Farmington MN 1765 / 2663 828 / 1045 208 / 261 2:11:23
1289 Brad Burton M 41 Eden Prairie MN 1770 / 2663 829 / 1045 209 / 261 2:11:32
67 John Thompson M 51 Bloomington MN 1772 / 2663 830 / 1045 84 / 112 2:11:35
1576 Aaron Patz M 27 Ames IA 1775 / 2663 831 / 1045 204 / 242 2:11:40
1251 Peter Tierney M 20 Roseville MN 1778 / 2663 832 / 1045 205 / 242 2:11:42
3325 Matthew Brownell M 35 Antigo WI 1782 / 2663 833 / 1045 306 / 385 2:11:44
2886 Nathan Matuska M 38 Hopkins MN 1790 / 2663 834 / 1045 307 / 385 2:11:56
3347 Carlos Zelaya M 30 Eden Prairie MN 1793 / 2663 835 / 1045 308 / 385 2:12:02
3168 Kevin Just M 33 Forest Lake MN 1796 / 2663 836 / 1045 309 / 385 2:12:06
2824 Todd Dale M 50 Holmen WI 1797 / 2663 837 / 1045 85 / 112 2:12:06
3349 Tim Scott M 33 Red Wing MN 1805 / 2663 838 / 1045 310 / 385 2:12:17
84 Shaun Sheridan M 32 Minneapolis MN 1809 / 2663 839 / 1045 311 / 385 2:12:20
528 Scott Hartley M 54 Maple Grove MN 1812 / 2663 840 / 1045 86 / 112 2:12:30
2117 Andy Zakis M 30 Bloomington MN 1815 / 2663 841 / 1045 312 / 385 2:12:33
1714 Michael Braunschweig M 40 Delano MN 1817 / 2663 842 / 1045 210 / 261 2:12:33
3424 Norm Hall M 57 Blue Earth MN 1830 / 2663 843 / 1045 87 / 112 2:12:53
1655 Rory Mitchell M 19 Madison WI 1835 / 2663 844 / 1045 15 / 19 2:12:57
2396 Bryan Smithee M 48 Hutchinson MN 1837 / 2663 845 / 1045 211 / 261 2:13:02
1218 Tyrone Patterson M 38 Bloomington MN 1839 / 2663 846 / 1045 313 / 385 2:13:07
2485 Siva Ketha M 36 Rochester MN 1840 / 2663 847 / 1045 314 / 385 2:13:10
781 Bob Kinney M 49 Appleton WI 1845 / 2663 848 / 1045 212 / 261 2:13:16
463 Todd Meier M 42 Ham Lake MN 1846 / 2663 849 / 1045 213 / 261 2:13:16
542 Allen Pozehl M 58 Lincoln NE 1856 / 2663 850 / 1045 88 / 112 2:13:28
2684 Nick Nisula M 33 Murillo ON 1857 / 2663 851 / 1045 315 / 385 2:13:29
2561 Roy Nisula M 55 Thunder Bay ON 1858 / 2663 852 / 1045 89 / 112 2:13:29
196 Kent Graves M 43 Elk River MN 1862 / 2663 853 / 1045 214 / 261 2:13:37
1743 Charlie Tournat M 34 Eagan MN 1863 / 2663 854 / 1045 316 / 385 2:13:37
2791 Jeffrey Mutschler M 40 Hudson WI 1865 / 2663 855 / 1045 215 / 261 2:13:42
2236 Nathan Albee M 34 Minneapolis MN 1867 / 2663 856 / 1045 317 / 385 2:13:44
208 Grant Beckstrand M 33 Plymouth MN 1873 / 2663 857 / 1045 318 / 385 2:13:54
2254 Peter Crain M 48 Edina MN 1878 / 2663 858 / 1045 216 / 261 2:13:59
277 Brian Hoyland M 38 Rosemount MN 1879 / 2663 859 / 1045 319 / 385 2:14:01
1563 Tom Karp M 48 St Paul MN 1880 / 2663 860 / 1045 217 / 261 2:14:01
3250 David Majeski M 65 Stillwater MN 1882 / 2663 861 / 1045 7 / 12 2:14:07
2644 Thomas Perri M 51 Maple Grove MN 1885 / 2663 862 / 1045 90 / 112 2:14:20
2442 Christopher Hermann M 52 Saint Louis MO 1887 / 2663 863 / 1045 91 / 112 2:14:21
1942 Joseph Buresh M 21 Jordan MN 1888 / 2663 864 / 1045 206 / 242 2:14:22
1006 Raymond Marier M 43 Big Lake MN 1896 / 2663 865 / 1045 218 / 261 2:14:30
1458 Mark Wagner M 40 Minnetonka MN 1898 / 2663 866 / 1045 219 / 261 2:14:35
1063 Mark Orfield M 53 Edina MN 1900 / 2663 867 / 1045 92 / 112 2:14:35
371 Nathan Anderson M 25 St Paul MN 1902 / 2663 868 / 1045 207 / 242 2:14:35
580 William Idzorek M 47 Minneapolis MN 1903 / 2663 869 / 1045 220 / 261 2:14:36
3263 Marc Owens-Kurtz M 50 North Oaks MN 1907 / 2663 870 / 1045 93 / 112 2:14:40
2909 Craig Meyer M 29 Minneapolis MN 1908 / 2663 871 / 1045 208 / 242 2:14:40
2699 Paul Fisher M 56 Maple Grove MN 1911 / 2663 872 / 1045 94 / 112 2:14:41
25 David Hanna M 26 St Paul MN 1913 / 2663 873 / 1045 209 / 242 2:14:42
3411 Joseph Hughes M 34 St Paul MN 1914 / 2663 874 / 1045 320 / 385 2:14:42
1545 Marco Van Heteren-Freeze M 15 Prior Lake MN 1921 / 2663 875 / 1045 16 / 19 2:14:46
1635 Travis Griffith M 28 Sturgeon Lake MN 1924 / 2663 876 / 1045 210 / 242 2:14:50
2458 Ryan Schumacher M 32 St Louis Park MN 1926 / 2663 877 / 1045 321 / 385 2:14:52
1811 Andrew Smoley M 46 Minneapolis MN 1941 / 2663 878 / 1045 221 / 261 2:15:20
3238 Robert Navarro M 39 Fox Point WI 1942 / 2663 879 / 1045 322 / 385 2:15:20
55 Matt Schomaker M 36 Champlin MN 1955 / 2663 880 / 1045 323 / 385 2:15:43
1316 William Engleman M 46 Woodbury MN 1963 / 2663 881 / 1045 222 / 261 2:15:55
1160 Jayanth Panyam M 38 Plymouth MN 1966 / 2663 882 / 1045 324 / 385 2:16:12
2793 David Burkland M 26 Otsego MN 1971 / 2663 883 / 1045 211 / 242 2:16:25
276 Kirk Randall M 22 Maple Grove MN 1972 / 2663 884 / 1045 212 / 242 2:16:26
826 Robert Fedorchak M 50 Hugo MN 1975 / 2663 885 / 1045 95 / 112 2:16:31
2291 Mark Skildum M 32 Roseville MN 1978 / 2663 886 / 1045 325 / 385 2:16:36
2549 Thomas Folger M 34 Savage MN 1979 / 2663 887 / 1045 326 / 385 2:16:38
503 Alex Wiesner M 36 Cottage Grove MN 1990 / 2663 888 / 1045 327 / 385 2:17:00
3410 Rajib Bahar M 30 Eagan MN 1996 / 2663 889 / 1045 328 / 385 2:17:08
1221 Daniel Rohwer M 27 Iowa City IA 2003 / 2663 890 / 1045 213 / 242 2:17:18
3307 Jeff Wirth M 43 Excelsior MN 2011 / 2663 891 / 1045 223 / 261 2:17:30
512 Jack Burk M 17 Bloomington MN 2016 / 2663 892 / 1045 17 / 19 2:17:36
2503 Aaron Hauger M 21 Minneapolis MN 2023 / 2663 893 / 1045 214 / 242 2:17:49
713 Brent Johnson M 37 Edina MN 2024 / 2663 894 / 1045 329 / 385 2:17:50
1053 Kirk Artist M 29 Cedar Falls IA 2026 / 2663 895 / 1045 215 / 242 2:17:53
797 Omar Ghazi M 24 Eden Prairie MN 2031 / 2663 896 / 1045 216 / 242 2:18:00
303 Michael Holum M 29 St Paul MN 2039 / 2663 897 / 1045 217 / 242 2:18:09
2943 Thund Watt M 30 Farmington MN 2040 / 2663 898 / 1045 330 / 385 2:18:11
1095 Peter Redfield M 30 Robbinsdale MN 2042 / 2663 899 / 1045 331 / 385 2:18:15
2690 Ron Lancette M 37 Menomonie WI 2048 / 2663 900 / 1045 332 / 385 2:18:17
901 Jake Peterson M 36 Lakeville MN 2051 / 2663 901 / 1045 333 / 385 2:18:26
2115 Jason Larson M 26 St Cloud MN 2060 / 2663 902 / 1045 218 / 242 2:18:35
440 Larry Stromberg M 55 Lino Lakes MN 2063 / 2663 903 / 1045 96 / 112 2:18:38
3219 Jeremy McMillian M 24 Austin MN 2067 / 2663 904 / 1045 219 / 242 2:18:43
2006 Scott Plummer M 47 Eau Claire WI 2069 / 2663 905 / 1045 224 / 261 2:18:44
1720 Christopher Hamiel M 32 Albany MN 2073 / 2663 906 / 1045 334 / 385 2:18:58
2005 Chris Rayhons M 21 Ames IA 2079 / 2663 907 / 1045 220 / 242 2:19:16
1641 Matthew Salter M 34 Minneapolis MN 2080 / 2663 908 / 1045 335 / 385 2:19:20
2084 Jim Johnson M 50 Blaine MN 2083 / 2663 909 / 1045 97 / 112 2:19:24
1393 Thomas Houghtling M 52 Ham Lake MN 2084 / 2663 910 / 1045 98 / 112 2:19:25
2210 Pat Walsh M 31 Rochester MN 2087 / 2663 911 / 1045 336 / 385 2:19:34
2686 Casey Betting M 36 Nevada IA 2096 / 2663 912 / 1045 337 / 385 2:19:49
7 Jonathan Pierce M 44 Excelsior MN 2108 / 2663 913 / 1045 225 / 261 2:20:08
2560 Steve Stenerson M 52 Bloomington MN 2114 / 2663 914 / 1045 99 / 112 2:20:20
473 Phil Numrich M 41 Minneapolis MN 2115 / 2663 915 / 1045 226 / 261 2:20:26
3116 Bill Tripp M 40 Minneapoilis MN 2116 / 2663 916 / 1045 227 / 261 2:20:27
1070 Christopher Petz M 36 Buffalo MN 2122 / 2663 917 / 1045 338 / 385 2:20:58
3198 John Hitt M 30 Edina MN 2124 / 2663 918 / 1045 339 / 385 2:21:00
2353 James Bailey M 46 Cottage Grove MN 2125 / 2663 919 / 1045 228 / 261 2:21:02
3423 Hans-Jurgen Van Heteren-Freeze M 47 Prior Lake MN 2134 / 2663 920 / 1045 229 / 261 2:21:29
2071 Jason Neumann M 21 Waverly IA 2138 / 2663 921 / 1045 221 / 242 2:21:33
793 Jason Barnett M 23 Burnsville MN 2139 / 2663 922 / 1045 222 / 242 2:21:36
2114 Jason Martin M 41 Cottage Grove MN 2145 / 2663 923 / 1045 230 / 261 2:22:01
3355 William Valento M 42 St Paul MN 2151 / 2663 924 / 1045 231 / 261 2:22:17
2225 Ryan Thiel M 23 Minneapolis MN 2158 / 2663 925 / 1045 223 / 242 2:22:34
1261 Aaron Snyder M 31 Maple Grove MN 2160 / 2663 926 / 1045 340 / 385 2:22:38
1264 Alexander Tsatsoulis M 30 Minneapolis MN 2163 / 2663 927 / 1045 341 / 385 2:22:43
3357 Carl Bliss M 36 Bayport MN 2166 / 2663 928 / 1045 342 / 385 2:22:44
993 Benjamin Straka M N/A Hudson MN 2171 / 2663 929 / 1045 31 / 40 2:22:54
1296 Dusty Julius M 32 Mankato MN 2173 / 2663 930 / 1045 343 / 385 2:22:58
1615 Charlie Markon M 49 Inver Grove Heights MN 2174 / 2663 931 / 1045 232 / 261 2:23:00
3113 Erik Ogren M 35 Milltown WI 2175 / 2663 932 / 1045 344 / 385 2:23:00
1885 Ryan Koffler M 33 Moorhead MN 2184 / 2663 933 / 1045 345 / 385 2:23:26
2082 Dana Nelson M 44 Lake Elmo MN 2186 / 2663 934 / 1045 233 / 261 2:23:41
2220 Eli Gaffke M 34 Prior Lake MN 2196 / 2663 935 / 1045 346 / 385 2:23:56
3145 Dean Derfus M 24 New Hope MN 2201 / 2663 936 / 1045 224 / 242 2:24:20
1663 Vince Gunaca M 39 Minneapolis MN 2213 / 2663 937 / 1045 347 / 385 2:24:42
2202 Lee Stanford M 50 Bloomington MN 2217 / 2663 938 / 1045 100 / 112 2:24:50
300 Kevin Sefton M 44 Eagan MN 2226 / 2663 939 / 1045 234 / 261 2:25:06
186 Bryan Hughes M 44 New Hope MN 2229 / 2663 940 / 1045 235 / 261 2:25:08
278 Scott Rynerson M 58 Cologne MN 2240 / 2663 941 / 1045 101 / 112 2:25:44
572 Thomas Erickson M 29 Sioux Falls SD 2243 / 2663 942 / 1045 225 / 242 2:25:50
3049 Ryan Flynn M 29 Woodbury MN 2244 / 2663 943 / 1045 226 / 242 2:25:50
1165 Jeremy Tesch M 31 Hastings MN 2250 / 2663 944 / 1045 348 / 385 2:26:11
2135 William Ward M 52 Stillwater MN 2251 / 2663 945 / 1045 102 / 112 2:26:13
2536 Bradley Clift M 55 Plymouth MN 2256 / 2663 946 / 1045 103 / 112 2:26:25
98 Phil Nguyen M 42 Mounds View MN 2257 / 2663 947 / 1045 236 / 261 2:26:29
2055 Stefan Balaz M 30 Minneapolis MN 2261 / 2663 948 / 1045 349 / 385 2:26:38
287 Han Taylor M 32 Silver Bay MN 2265 / 2663 949 / 1045 350 / 385 2:26:52
3184 Peter Euphosin M 29 Minneapolis MN 2277 / 2663 950 / 1045 227 / 242 2:27:26
1990 Mike Mullan M 30 St Paul MN 2278 / 2663 951 / 1045 351 / 385 2:27:39
1659 Noah Markon M 34 Richfield MN 2279 / 2663 952 / 1045 352 / 385 2:27:40
3265 Michael Holbert M 47 Maineville OH 2280 / 2663 953 / 1045 237 / 261 2:27:44
1036 Brian Dismang M 41 Hanover MN 2281 / 2663 954 / 1045 238 / 261 2:27:49
644 Joel Stark M 36 Minnetonka MN 2292 / 2663 955 / 1045 353 / 385 2:28:20
719 Joel Bothof M 45 Chaska MN 2298 / 2663 956 / 1045 239 / 261 2:28:37
2661 Adam Warden M 32 Maple Awesome MN 2300 / 2663 957 / 1045 354 / 385 2:28:39
2372 Joseph Hughes M 30 Minneapolis MN 2305 / 2663 958 / 1045 355 / 385 2:28:54
308 David Lund M 45 Montrose MN 2309 / 2663 959 / 1045 240 / 261 2:29:05
720 John O'Rourke M 41 St Michael MN 2312 / 2663 960 / 1045 241 / 261 2:29:22
1054 Jacob Sweeney M 23 Platteville WI 2315 / 2663 961 / 1045 228 / 242 2:29:29
2010 Frank Kennedy M 36 St Paul MN 2317 / 2663 962 / 1045 356 / 385 2:29:35
757 Todd Larson M 44 White Bear Lake MN 2319 / 2663 963 / 1045 242 / 261 2:29:45
390 Bruce Kranig M N/A Woodbury MN 2320 / 2663 964 / 1045 34 / 40 2:29:53
2212 Robert Walerius M 31 Otsego MN 2327 / 2663 965 / 1045 357 / 385 2:30:23
3212 Jeffrey Peterson M 30 Eagan MN 2330 / 2663 966 / 1045 358 / 385 2:30:26
354 Daniel Ennis M 21 Bloomington MN 2331 / 2663 967 / 1045 229 / 242 2:30:32
2003 Matthew Schmit M 23 Platteville WI 2337 / 2663 968 / 1045 230 / 242 2:30:51
3313 Steve Roessler M 44 Elko MN 2339 / 2663 969 / 1045 243 / 261 2:30:56
709 Jeff Hart M 57 Eagan MN 2345 / 2663 970 / 1045 104 / 112 2:31:29
1238 Jeff Johnson M 46 Faribault MN 2358 / 2663 971 / 1045 244 / 261 2:32:21
2973 Keith Enstad M 25 Minneapolis MN 2362 / 2663 972 / 1045 231 / 242 2:32:24
3401 Steven Worline M N/A Minneapolis MN 2367 / 2663 973 / 1045 35 / 40 2:32:49
3129 Adam Rickard M 42 Bloomington MN 2369 / 2663 974 / 1045 245 / 261 2:32:52
2368 Michael Nelson M 42 New Brighton MN 2384 / 2663 975 / 1045 246 / 261 2:33:56
1010 Jared Van Aalsburg M 35 Chanhassen MN 2400 / 2663 976 / 1045 359 / 385 2:34:57
2518 Jason Hammond M 35 St. Clair MN 2401 / 2663 977 / 1045 360 / 385 2:35:01
1603 Chris Hintze M 38 Eagle Lake MN 2403 / 2663 978 / 1045 361 / 385 2:35:01
2377 Matt Reeve M 45 Waconia MN 2406 / 2663 979 / 1045 247 / 261 2:35:13
521 John Merchlewitz M 13 Lewiston MN 2410 / 2663 980 / 1045 18 / 19 2:35:54
1708 Kenneth Palmer M 56 Rochester MN 2411 / 2663 981 / 1045 105 / 112 2:36:05
359 Joseph Schultz M 29 Eagan MN 2416 / 2663 982 / 1045 232 / 242 2:36:26
2205 Justin Carlson M 31 Blaine MN 2419 / 2663 983 / 1045 362 / 385 2:36:52
2327 Ted Hutson M 41 Mound MN 2420 / 2663 984 / 1045 248 / 261 2:36:56
2969 Roger Asp M 30 St Michael MN 2425 / 2663 985 / 1045 363 / 385 2:37:28
218 Ricki Prigge M 54 Lakeville MN 2430 / 2663 986 / 1045 106 / 112 2:37:49
2903 Dave Sibley M 61 Plymouth MN 2434 / 2663 987 / 1045 8 / 12 2:38:09
963 Jeffrey Kaiser M 38 Apple Valley MN 2436 / 2663 988 / 1045 364 / 385 2:38:14
2365 David Holland M 44 Chaska MN 2445 / 2663 989 / 1045 249 / 261 2:39:01
3242 Nathan Narolis M 33 Baldwin WI 2451 / 2663 990 / 1045 365 / 385 2:39:55
904 Panod Klongtruatroke M 39 St Paul MN 2455 / 2663 991 / 1045 366 / 385 2:39:57
3069 Jeffrey Huemoeller M 44 Brooklyn Park MS 2463 / 2663 992 / 1045 250 / 261 2:40:35
3174 Daniel Kezar M 22 Coon Rapids MN 2465 / 2663 993 / 1045 233 / 242 2:40:43
358 Anthony Bullock M 36 New Richmond WI 2468 / 2663 994 / 1045 367 / 385 2:40:46
2482 John Tasto M 29 Robbinsdale MN 2471 / 2663 995 / 1045 234 / 242 2:40:56
508 John Merchlewitz M 37 St Charles MN 2472 / 2663 996 / 1045 368 / 385 2:40:57
509 Griffan Merchlewitz M 11 Lewiston MN 2473 / 2663 997 / 1045 19 / 19 2:40:58
3194 Sammy Sarzoza M 30 Mendota Heights MN 2474 / 2663 998 / 1045 369 / 385 2:41:02
515 Chris Farrar M 30 St Anthony MN 2476 / 2663 999 / 1045 370 / 385 2:41:15
960 Derek Kalscheur M 34 Madison WI 2478 / 2663 1000 / 1045 371 / 385 2:41:32
← 1-500    501-1000    1001-1500→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]