St. Paul, MN
3/17/2113


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 375 (134 men, 241 women)
AVERAGE TIME 36:21

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
513 Anne McQuillan F 49 Mendota Hts MN 74 / 375 32 / 241 1 / 26 29:41
219 Tammy Johnson F 46 Maple Grove MN 78 / 375 34 / 241 2 / 26 29:56
43 Kelly Beckwith F 45 North Branch MN 103 / 375 46 / 241 3 / 26 31:34
4 Tammy Ladner-Dylla F 48 Burnsville MN 116 / 375 54 / 241 4 / 26 32:05
45 Frances Beech F 48 Ramsey MN 117 / 375 55 / 241 5 / 26 32:07
508 Jodi Dols F 45 Robbinsdale MN 136 / 375 67 / 241 6 / 26 32:47
332 Mary Pilquist F 49 Stillwater MN 146 / 375 71 / 241 7 / 26 33:29
183 Erdenechimeg Haltarhuu F 48 Minneapolis MN 153 / 375 75 / 241 8 / 26 33:35
388 Lisa Schlotterhausen F 45 Shoreview MN 164 / 375 83 / 241 9 / 26 34:01
409 Terri Small F 48 Robbinsdale MN 168 / 375 86 / 241 10 / 26 34:08
303 Kelly Neider F 49 North Branch MN 172 / 375 88 / 241 11 / 26 34:22
12 Caryn Addante F 47 Minneapolis MN 201 / 375 112 / 241 12 / 26 35:28
387 Mary Schlingmann F 48 Apple Valley MN 238 / 375 138 / 241 13 / 26 37:47
187 Kristine Hansen F 45 Eagan MN 239 / 375 139 / 241 14 / 26 37:50
13 Julie Akason F 46 Rosemount MN 240 / 375 140 / 241 15 / 26 37:56
284 Jennifer McConnell F 46 Brooklyn Park MN 249 / 375 147 / 241 16 / 26 38:50
415 Mary Sova F 48 Somerset WI 271 / 375 163 / 241 17 / 26 40:31
402 Julie Silverman F 46 Edina MN 282 / 375 172 / 241 18 / 26 41:49
458 Stacy Williams F 45 West St Paul MN 285 / 375 175 / 241 19 / 26 42:16
61 Bonnie Boyd F 49 Eden Prairie MN 289 / 375 178 / 241 20 / 26 42:24
233 Sherry Kenney F 47 St Cloud MN 296 / 375 183 / 241 21 / 26 42:46
188 Windi Hanson F 45 Badlwin WI 299 / 375 185 / 241 22 / 26 42:59
109 Jeanne Dickhausen F 45 White Bear Lake MN 322 / 375 202 / 241 23 / 26 45:03
248 Terry Koziol F 49 Eau Claire MN 356 / 375 225 / 241 24 / 26 51:09
261 Lisa Lemley F 47 Lakeville MN 357 / 375 226 / 241 25 / 26 51:14
486 Annette Zeman F 45 Springbrook WI 366 / 375 234 / 241 26 / 26 54:46
1-26
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]