St. Paul, MN
3/17/2113


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 375 (134 men, 241 women)
AVERAGE TIME 36:21

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
507 Eric Joki M 31 Woodbury MN 1 / 375 1 / 134 1 / 38 20:00
114 Aaron Dooley M 33 Maplewood MN 3 / 375 2 / 134 2 / 38 20:44
189 Kerry Hanson M 47 Baldwin WI 4 / 375 3 / 134 1 / 14 21:37
120 Kevin Duban M 27 Edina MN 5 / 375 4 / 134 3 / 38 22:13
306 Joshua Nordstrom M 14 Crystal MN 6 / 375 5 / 134 1 / 4 22:18
269 Mark Lindgren M 38 Blaine MN 8 / 375 6 / 134 1 / 12 22:56
305 Kevin Nordstrom M 43 Crystal MN 9 / 375 7 / 134 1 / 24 23:06
514 Kayleen McQuillan M 16 Mendota Hts MN 10 / 375 8 / 134 1 / 3 23:15
259 Mark Leduc M 58 Coon Rapids MN 11 / 375 9 / 134 1 / 12 23:20
521 Joe Halloran M 46 St. Paul MN 13 / 375 10 / 134 2 / 14 23:27
467 Jeremiah Worthington M 37 Plymouth MN 14 / 375 11 / 134 2 / 12 23:42
193 Jeffery Heimer M 53 St. Paul MN 15 / 375 12 / 134 1 / 13 23:52
83 Ryan Chermak M 27 St. Paul MN 16 / 375 13 / 134 4 / 38 24:13
56 James Boley M 52 Faribault MN 18 / 375 14 / 134 2 / 13 24:17
243 Nick Klug M 27 St. Paul MN 19 / 375 15 / 134 5 / 38 24:20
10 John Wacker M 48 Woodbury MN 20 / 375 16 / 134 3 / 14 24:20
338 David Plourde M 32 St. Paul MN 22 / 375 17 / 134 6 / 38 24:34
404 Brad Sim M 46 Maple Plain MN 23 / 375 18 / 134 4 / 14 24:43
169 Daniel Glass M 20 Edina MN 24 / 375 19 / 134 7 / 38 24:55
220 Jason Johnson M 41 St. Paul MN 25 / 375 20 / 134 2 / 24 25:10
437 Gary Tiesling M 57 Woodbury MN 27 / 375 21 / 134 2 / 12 25:41
504 Colin Little M 16 Lake Elmo MN 30 / 375 22 / 134 2 / 3 26:02
160 Jeff Gallus M 46 Farmington MN 32 / 375 23 / 134 5 / 14 26:16
518 Andy Dols M 46 Robbinsdale MN 33 / 375 24 / 134 6 / 14 26:19
509 Eddie Dols M 16 Robbinsdale MN 34 / 375 25 / 134 3 / 3 26:21
207 Chris Isensee M 41 Shakopee MN 35 / 375 26 / 134 3 / 24 26:26
46 Ray Beech M 22 Ramsey MN 38 / 375 27 / 134 8 / 38 26:52
15 Johnny Alford M 55 Minneapolis MN 40 / 375 28 / 134 3 / 12 27:09
264 Jason Lien M 41 St. Paul MN 41 / 375 29 / 134 4 / 24 27:09
254 Derek Lamb M 35 New Hope MN 42 / 375 30 / 134 3 / 12 27:13
44 Russell Beech M 50 Ramsey MN 44 / 375 31 / 134 3 / 13 27:25
106 Steve Dawson M 27 St Louis Park MN 47 / 375 32 / 134 9 / 38 27:59
329 Greg Peterson M 52 Eagan MN 48 / 375 33 / 134 4 / 13 28:02
425 Ken Szafranek M 28 Appleton WI 49 / 375 34 / 134 10 / 38 28:14
515 Asa Morral M 42 St. Paul MN 50 / 375 35 / 134 5 / 24 28:26
128 Andrew Elm M 42 South St. Paul MN 53 / 375 36 / 134 6 / 24 28:33
346 David Rawlings M 33 Hastings MN 57 / 375 37 / 134 11 / 38 28:46
276 Jeffrey Markes M 35 Shakopee MN 59 / 375 38 / 134 4 / 12 28:49
105 Brandon D'Andrea M 40 St. Paul MN 61 / 375 39 / 134 7 / 24 28:56
391 Joshua Schmidt M 31 St Cloud MN 62 / 375 40 / 134 12 / 38 28:58
166 Scott Gillings M 46 West St Paul MN 69 / 375 41 / 134 7 / 14 29:27
91 Mason Comnick M 21 Westbrook MN 71 / 375 42 / 134 13 / 38 29:36
172 Keith Graupmann M 51 Woodbury MN 75 / 375 43 / 134 5 / 13 29:45
355 Justin Roberson M 39 Galesburg IL 76 / 375 44 / 134 5 / 12 29:46
129 Todd Elmer M 49 Maple Grove MN 81 / 375 45 / 134 8 / 14 30:30
73 George Burns M 34 Forest Lake MN 83 / 375 46 / 134 14 / 38 30:38
500 Jeremy Le Mire M 41 Elk River MN 88 / 375 47 / 134 8 / 24 30:55
77 Gregg Busch M 53 Jordan MN 89 / 375 48 / 134 6 / 13 30:55
382 Owen Scanlon M 8 St Cloud MN 90 / 375 49 / 134 1 / 5 30:56
100 Dan Corrigan M 57 Cushing MN 91 / 375 50 / 134 4 / 12 31:01
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]