Fargo, ND
5/18/2013


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 1645 (985 men, 660 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:28:09

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1486 Mark Sailer M 45 Horace ND 20 / 1644 18 / 984 1 / 134 2:59:35
841 Thomas Kellner M 49 McKinney TX 28 / 1644 25 / 984 2 / 134 3:04:04
424 Kelly Ecklund M 48 Minnetrista MN 37 / 1644 33 / 984 3 / 134 3:07:03
1149 Raymond Mitchell M 48 North Branch MN 66 / 1644 58 / 984 4 / 134 3:15:54
1909 Brian Zastoupil M 47 Fargo ND 68 / 1644 60 / 984 5 / 134 3:16:09
1137 Darven Miller M 45 Chippewa Falls WI 73 / 1644 64 / 984 6 / 134 3:17:19
1968 Edward Broadnax M 46 Fayetteville NC 74 / 1644 65 / 984 7 / 134 3:17:26
665 Stephen Henry M 49 Winnipeg MB 76 / 1644 67 / 984 8 / 134 3:18:15
1896 Tony Yang M 49 Maplewood MN 81 / 1644 72 / 984 9 / 134 3:20:13
1783 Stephen Vetort M 46 Stephenson MI 82 / 1644 73 / 984 10 / 134 3:20:13
155 Tim Blue M 46 Aberdeen SD 100 / 1644 89 / 984 11 / 134 3:23:12
1086 Robert McElroy M 46 Fort Worth TX 101 / 1644 90 / 984 12 / 134 3:23:42
831 Curt Karolus M 45 Sartell MN 104 / 1644 93 / 984 13 / 134 3:23:48
961 Dennis Lee M 47 Walford IA 110 / 1644 98 / 984 14 / 134 3:25:05
1081 Scott McCreight M 48 Leawood KS 129 / 1644 114 / 984 15 / 134 3:27:48
1204 Randy Murphy M 49 Aberdeen SD 135 / 1644 120 / 984 16 / 134 3:28:08
62 Raymond Anderson M 49 Rush City MN 144 / 1644 127 / 984 17 / 134 3:29:07
493 Leonard Foss M 47 Mahnomen MN 151 / 1644 132 / 984 18 / 134 3:30:35
162 Jeff Bollman M 45 Billings MT 152 / 1644 133 / 984 19 / 134 3:30:41
1689 Marty Takagi M 47 Mitchell SD 170 / 1644 147 / 984 20 / 134 3:33:19
1344 John Peterson M 49 Fargo ND 186 / 1644 160 / 984 21 / 134 3:35:28
733 Timothy Hunter M 47 Roosevelt MN 189 / 1644 162 / 984 22 / 134 3:35:40
1885 Shawn Wolk M 47 St Louis Park MN 204 / 1644 172 / 984 23 / 134 3:37:16
530 Gary Geer M 46 Brooten MN 208 / 1644 175 / 984 24 / 134 3:37:33
1545 Robert Seaman M 48 Archbold OH 211 / 1644 177 / 984 25 / 134 3:37:41
1409 William Reeves M 49 Mechanicsburg PA 221 / 1644 186 / 984 26 / 134 3:38:45
1772 John Van Duser M 48 Minot Afb ND 229 / 1644 191 / 984 27 / 134 3:39:33
511 Timothy Friesen M 46 Moorhead MN 231 / 1644 193 / 984 28 / 134 3:39:35
1773 Rod Van Hoof M 46 Inver Grove Hts MN 237 / 1644 198 / 984 29 / 134 3:40:11
990 Steve Light M 45 Fisher MN 244 / 1644 204 / 984 30 / 134 3:40:55
912 Jeff Krause M 45 Littleton CO 246 / 1644 206 / 984 31 / 134 3:40:58
417 Dean Dziedzic M 46 Sioux Falls SD 248 / 1644 208 / 984 32 / 134 3:41:19
461 Bob Farrell M 48 Brown Deer WI 276 / 1644 225 / 984 33 / 134 3:42:40
652 Patrick Heffernan M 49 Rockford IL 281 / 1644 228 / 984 34 / 134 3:43:24
302 Michael Conlin M 48 Sioux Falls SD 297 / 1644 242 / 984 35 / 134 3:44:18
1564 John Simonson M 46 Fargo ND 301 / 1644 245 / 984 36 / 134 3:44:34
1444 Mark Roberts M 46 Savage MN 304 / 1644 248 / 984 37 / 134 3:44:45
1761 Bill Underhill M 46 Springfield TN 322 / 1644 259 / 984 38 / 134 3:46:16
168 Jeffery Bond M 47 Prinsburg MN 327 / 1644 263 / 984 39 / 134 3:46:29
992 Tim Lindgren M 48 Crystal MN 329 / 1644 265 / 984 40 / 134 3:47:01
1179 Steve Moses M 48 Andover MN 331 / 1644 267 / 984 41 / 134 3:47:16
855 Shawn Kilkenny M 47 Shawnee KS 350 / 1644 279 / 984 42 / 134 3:49:01
941 Joe Lane M 48 Methuen MA 356 / 1644 281 / 984 43 / 134 3:49:15
340 Peter Daggett M 46 Delano MN 358 / 1644 283 / 984 44 / 134 3:49:22
1304 Vince Palace M 48 Winnipeg MB 381 / 1644 294 / 984 45 / 134 3:50:52
471 Angelo Fiataruolo M 45 Long Lake MN 397 / 1644 300 / 984 46 / 134 3:51:50
242 Craig Carlson M 46 Otsego MN 427 / 1644 320 / 984 47 / 134 3:54:17
1076 Gavin McCollam M 48 Bismarck ND 448 / 1644 333 / 984 48 / 134 3:56:18
839 Marlin Keesler M 47 Streamwood IL 456 / 1644 340 / 984 49 / 134 3:56:38
1593 Timothy Smith M 45 Golden Valley MN 469 / 1644 348 / 984 50 / 134 3:57:51
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]