iRock Run -
Cold Spring, MN
4/6/2013

race logo










					                                 iROCK RUN
                   Cold Spring Granite - Cold Spring, MN
                               April 6, 2013
                                    5K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS  
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/30    315 Nate Hoffan              30 M   Swanville          MN   16:34  5:20 
    2   1/18    141 Kevin Lamb               16 M   Avon               MN   17:35  5:40 
    3   2/30    220 Jesse Rueckert           33 M   Saint Cloud        MN   18:01  5:48 
    4   1/17    219 Daniel Rueckert          27 M   St. Cloud          MN   18:24  5:56 
    5   2/17     58 Gary Eipperle            26 M   St. Cloud          MN   18:35  5:59 
    6   1/26    310 Shawn Kittridg           42 M   Saint Cloud        MN   18:38  6:00 
    7   3/30    318 Ryan Steil               33 M   Saint Cloud        MN   18:56  6:06 
    8   1/29     97 David Hartz              55 M   Cold Spring        MN   19:14  6:12 
    9   2/18      6 Alex Amunrud             17 M   Redwood Falls      MN   19:15  6:12 
   10   2/29     63 Scott Ergen              52 M   St. Cloud          MN   19:22  6:14 
   11   3/17    190 Kyle Ratke               23 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:13  6:31 
   12   3/18    140 Noah Lahr                15 M   Richmond           MN   20:17  6:32 
   13   4/18     99 Brent Heinen             13 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:41  6:40 
   14   5/18    289 Peter Walz               15 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:43  6:40 
   15   2/26    288 John Vornholt            46 M   New London         MN   20:52  6:43 
   16   3/26    116 David Jorgenson          44 M   St. Francis        MN   21:16  6:51 
   17   4/30     92 Eric Hadtrath            32 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:25  6:54 
   18   4/26     87 Rick Gothier             48 M   South Haven        MN   21:31  6:56 
   19   3/29    309 Leon Traeger             57 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:38  6:58 
   20   5/30     11 Brian Barden             35 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:42  6:59 
   21   6/30      3 David Ahlbrecht          37 M   Clear Lake         MN   21:46  7:01 
   22   4/29     24 Mike Bratsch             51 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:52  7:02 
   23   6/18    277 Jordan Torborg           16 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:59  7:05 
   24   7/18    223 Carter Scheele           15 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:00  7:05 
   25   7/30    185 Tom Prior                35 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:01  7:06 
   26   5/26     16 Mike Bijold              45 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:11  7:09 
   27   8/30    174 Randy Mousky             32 M   St  Cloud          MN   22:23  7:13 
   28   6/26    240 Robert Schroden          45 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:30  7:15 
   29   1/35    296 Lisa Wuertz              42 F   Melrose            MN   22:30  7:15 
   30   5/29    238 George Schnepf           51 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:39  7:18 
   31   9/30    127 Jason Kron               32 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:49  7:21 
   32   1/33    180 Karen Otkin              37 F   Cold Spring        MN   23:05  7:26 
   33   4/17     41 Dustin Coffin            20 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:16  7:30 
   34  10/30    173 Jeremy Moonen            36 M   St Cloud           MN   23:18  7:30 
   35   6/29    295 Loren Wigdahl            57 M   Isanti             MN   23:25  7:33 
   36   5/17    271 Derek Torborg            20 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:46  7:39 
   37   1/13    279 Dave Trefethen           65 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:04  7:45 
   38   2/35    291 Kim Wenner               40 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:13  7:48 
   39   8/18     13 Brady Barker             15 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:16  7:49 
   40   2/33    256 Jenna Storbeck           37 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:19  7:50 
   41  11/30    255 Aaron Storbeck           39 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:19  7:50 
   42  12/30    209 Nathan Reitmeier         36 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:23  7:51 
   43  13/30    241 James Schueller          30 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:25  7:52 
   44   6/17    234 Aaron Schneider          21 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:30  7:54 
   45   7/17    144 Andrew Lenertz           27 M   Apple Valley       MN   24:39  7:56 
   46   7/26     85 Michael Gorman           42 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:56  8:02 
   47  14/30    245 Bryan Sieben             35 M   Rochester          MN   25:12  8:07 
   48  15/30    314 Brent Ruegemer           33 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:19  8:09 
   49   8/17    182 Dan Pfannenstein         26 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:20  8:09 
   50  16/30    122 James Klegstad           38 M   Richmond           MN   25:22  8:10 
   51   9/18    305 Nolan Blonigen           12 M   Saint Martin       MN   25:25  8:11 
   52   8/26    188 Rob Rasmussen            41 M   Sartell            MN   25:32  8:14 
   53   9/26    212 Jerry Robel              48 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:47  8:18 
   54   3/33     57 Jessica Eichhorst        38 F   New London         MN   25:50  8:19 
   55   2/13     42 Raymond Cyr              69 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:52  8:20 
   56   1/21     59 Amy Eisenschenk          24 F   Cold Spring        MN   25:52  8:20 
   57  10/26     55 Donald Dufner            49 M   Watkins            MN   25:59  8:22 
   58  10/18     14 Dakota Berggren          16 M   Poplar             WI   25:59  8:22 
   59   9/17    300 Matt Hesse               27 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:59  8:22 
   60  17/30    302 Cory Rausch              32 M   St. Joseph         MN   26:03  8:23 
   61   4/33     12 Cathy Barden             37 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:11  8:26 
   62  10/17    303 Jimmy Wesp               27 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:13  8:26 
   63   2/21    316 Caroline North           27 F   Saint Cloud        MN   26:19  8:29 
   64   7/29    160 John Mattke              54 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:21  8:29 
   65  11/26    206 John Reitmeier           46 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:34  8:33 
   66  18/30    312 Gary Stommes             35 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:37  8:34 
   67   1/21    163 Sue Maus                 51 F   Kimball            MN   26:51  8:39 
   68   5/33    177 Beth Omann               35 F   St Cloud           MN   26:52  8:39 
   69   6/33    115 Steph Johnson            38 F   New London         MN   26:52  8:39 
   70   7/33    257 Karyn Stueve             31 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:54  8:40 
   71   1/22    129 Courtney Krsiean         16 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:00  8:42 
   72  19/30    102 Nick Heinen              38 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:07  8:44 
   73   2/22    304 Abby Blongen             15 F   Saint Martin       MN   27:14  8:46 
   74  20/30    179 Jeremy Otkin             37 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:14  8:46 
   75  21/30     30 Aaron Chalich            36 M   Saint Joseph       MN   27:14  8:46 
   76  11/18    211 Tanner Reitmeier         14 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:29  8:51 
   77   3/22    208 Kirstin Reitmeier        16 F   Cold Spring        MN   27:29  8:51 
   78   3/35    207 Julie Reitmeier          44 F   Cold Spring        MN   27:34  8:53 
   79   8/29     52 Mike Doll                50 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:36  8:53 
   80   4/35    263 Joan Theisen             47 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:44  8:56 
   81   8/33    113 Cynthia Hommerding       30 F   Rochester          MN   27:49  8:57 
   82   3/13    189 Daniel Rathbun           63 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:52  8:58 
   83   3/21     17 Stephanie Bluhm          28 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   28:07  9:03 
   84   9/29    138 Ken Lahr                 57 M   Cold Spring        MN   28:15  9:06 
   85   4/21    213 Kayla Robel              22 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:24  9:09 
   86  12/26     15 Robert Berggren          43 M   Poplar             WI   28:34  9:12 
   87   5/21    153 Katelyn Maciej           22 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:37  9:13 
   88   4/22    237 Karlye Schneider         18 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:43  9:15 
   89   9/33      4 Kristy Ahlbrecht         35 F   Clear Lake         MN   28:51  9:17 
   90   5/22    226 Haley Schleper           12 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:57  9:19 
   91  10/29    194 Dan Rea                  54 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:01  9:21 
   92  11/17     94 Brent Hahn               28 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:04  9:22 
   93   6/22    275 Hailey Torborg           13 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:06  9:22 
   94  12/17     89 Brian Grabinski          27 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:09  9:23 
   95  12/18     27 Alex Cervantez           12 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:09  9:23 
   96  22/30    311 Tim Larson               35 M   Hibbing            MN   29:34  9:31 
   97  10/33     83 Deb Goebel               35 F   St. Martin         MN   29:38  9:33 
   98   5/35     81 Gail Gertken             47 F   Richmond           MN   29:38  9:33 
   99   6/35    210 Susie Reitmeier          43 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:39  9:33 
  100  11/29     82 Scott Gibson             59 M   Paynesville        MN   29:45  9:35 
  101   7/35    158 Sondra Marthaler         48 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:58  9:39 
  102   2/21      5 Kara Albrecht            50 F   Monticello         MN   30:03  9:41 
  103   1/9     246 Kathy Spanier            60 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:04  9:41 
  104   8/35    195 Dayna Rea                44 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:04  9:41 
  105   7/22    200 Sydney Redepenning       11 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:24  9:47 
  106  12/29     28 Mark Cervantez           51 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:28  9:49 
  107   6/21    110 Jessica Hessler          25 F   Elk River          MN   30:51  9:56 
  108   1/1     176 Donald Nelson            70 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:52  9:56 
  109   9/35     56 Celeste Edenloff         40 F   Alexandria         MN   30:57  9:58 
  110  11/33    244 Tonya Schwartz           31 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   30:57  9:58 
  111   4/13     96 Stephen Halsey           61 M   Cold Spring        MN   31:07 10:01 
  112  12/33    123 Heidi Klein              36 F   Eden Valley        MN   31:16 10:04 
  113  10/35    146 Kristi Leusink           41 F   Paynesville        MN   31:24 10:07 
  114  13/26    145 Harlan Leusink           42 M   Paynesville        MN   31:24 10:07 
  115  11/35     75 Tami Funk                40 F   Melrose            MN   31:26 10:07 
  116  12/35     23 Theresa Braegelmann      45 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:28 10:08 
  117  13/33     26 Tina Bunting             31 F   Clearwater         MN   31:29 10:08 
  118   7/21    196 Devin Rea                22 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:33 10:10 
  119   8/21    148 Cari Lieser              23 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:33 10:10 
  120  13/35    285 Kim Virnig               47 F   Litchfield         MN   31:33 10:10 
  121  14/33    229 Tanya Schmidt            39 F   Richmond           MN   31:37 10:11 
  122  14/26    232 Lloyd Schmitt            43 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:13 10:22 
  123  15/33    293 Melissa Westberg         31 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:49 10:34 
  124  13/18    248 Devin Stang               9 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:49 10:34 
  125  16/33    172 Karn Moening             36 F   Melrose            MN   32:52 10:35 
  126  13/17    175 Ryan Mousky              29 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   33:17 10:43 
  127  13/29    100 Dave Heinen              50 M   Cold Spring        MN   33:19 10:44 
  128   9/21    258 Crystal Sturges          28 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:36 10:49 
  129  14/17     91 Gregory Greeley          28 M   Cold Spring        MN   33:54 10:55 
  130  10/21     90 Brenda Greeley           29 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:55 10:55 
  131  15/26    228 Roy Schleper             48 M   Cold Spring        MN   34:10 11:00 
  132   2/9      43 Vickie Cyr               64 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:22 11:23 
  133  23/30    294 Rick Westberg            35 M   Cold Spring        MN   35:25 11:24 
  134   8/22    214 Claire Roeser            12 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:29 11:26 
  135   9/22    230 Kelsey Schmitt           14 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:43 11:30 
  136  17/33      8 Lindsay Anderson         30 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:03 11:37 
  137  18/33    299 Alley Zezoney            30 F   Cold  Spring       MN   36:03 11:37 
  138  14/18    216 Seth Roeser              10 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:05 11:37 
  139   3/9      37 Jean Christen            60 F   Paynesville        MN   36:11 11:39 
  140  19/33    280 Kelly Utecht             36 F   Saint Cloud        MN   36:11 11:39 
  141  24/30    313 Travis Lokken            37 M   Saint Cloud        MN   36:19 11:42 
  142  20/33    187 Melissa Raduenz          31 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:44 11:50 
  143  15/18    265 Evan Thielen             11 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:00 11:55 
  144  11/21     80 Suzanne Gerads           27 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:05 11:56 
  145  10/22     76 Aren Gerads              17 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:05 11:56 
  146  25/30    186 Justin Raduenz           32 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:11 11:59 
  147  16/18     21 Ryan Braegelmann         10 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:19 12:01 
  148  14/35    154 Kim Maciej               49 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:35 12:06 
  149  15/35    278 Sandra Torborg           43 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:41 12:08 
  150  16/26    274 Greg Torborg             45 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:44 12:09 
  151  14/29    224 Donald Scheele           55 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:52 12:12 
  152   5/13    253 John Stein               65 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:59 12:14 
  153  11/22    118 Carrine Karyani           7 F   Montevideo         MN   38:10 12:17 
  154  21/33    181 Amy Pallansch            37 F   Sartell            MN   38:18 12:20 
  155  16/35    204 Brenda Reinert           44 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:20 12:21 
  156  17/35     22 Sherry Braegelmann       48 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:35 12:25 
  157  12/22    247 Courtney Stang           11 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:58 12:33 
  158  15/29    250 Ken Stang                50 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:00 12:33 
  159   4/9     298 Mary Zack                69 F   Little Falls Mn    MN   39:02 12:34 
  160  22/33    297 Courtney Zack            35 F   St. Joseph         MN   39:03 12:34 
  161  18/35    292 Sandy Wenner             43 F   Richmond           MN   39:24 12:41 
  162  23/33    290 Melissa Wendlandt        31 F   Richmond           MN   39:24 12:41 
  163  12/21    259 Leah Suess               28 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:39 12:46 
  164   3/21    239 Nancy Schnepf            52 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:50 12:50 
  165  13/22    276 Harlie Torborg           17 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:51 12:50 
  166  17/26    272 Doug Torborg             47 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:51 12:50 
  167  19/35    270 Brenda Torborg           44 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:57 12:52 
  168  24/33    264 Amy Thielen              37 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:20 12:59 
  169  17/18     36 Jared Christen           17 M   St Cloud           MN   40:28 13:02 
  170  14/22    242 Aleisha Schultz          18 F   St. Cloud          MN   40:31 13:03 
  171   4/21    121 Anita Kiess-Gaida        50 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:30 13:22 
  172   5/21    108 Pam Hennen               50 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:30 13:22 
  173  16/29    252 Donald Stans             52 M   Richmond           MN   41:31 13:22 
  174  25/33     10 Candice Banken           32 F   Litchfield         MN   41:34 13:23 
  175  18/26    155 Joe Magadanz             48 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:07 13:34 
  176  20/35    260 Terry Swanson            46 F   Deerwood           MN   42:07 13:34 
  177  21/35    156 Jolene Magadanz          40 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:07 13:34 
  178  17/29    164 John Mehr                51 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:10 13:35 
  179  15/22    169 Hannah Mergen Weiber     13 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:16 13:37 
  180  16/22    167 Jessica Mergen           13 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:16 13:37 
  181  19/26     67 Shawn Evans              45 M   Paynesville        MN   42:22 13:39 
  182  17/22     78 Katie Gerads             15 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:23 13:39 
  183   6/21    166 Amy Mergen               52 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:25 13:39 
  184  22/35    114 Kelly Jaeger             43 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:32 13:42 
  185  26/30     64 James Evans              32 M   Paynesville        MN   42:33 13:42 
  186  23/35     29 Theresa Cervantez        47 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:40 13:44 
  187  26/33     73 Kara Frank               31 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:49 13:47 
  188  13/21    222 Ashley Ryks              24 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:49 13:47 
  189  27/33    191 Jessica Rausch           35 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:57 13:50 
  190  20/26    131 Duane Krueger            46 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:57 13:50 
  191  27/30    119 Karyani Karyani          39 M   Montevideo         MN   43:13 13:55 
  192  18/22    117 Carmen Karyani            4 F   Montevideo         MN   43:14 13:55 
  193   7/21     40 Kathy Clingman           53 F   Richmond           MN   43:47 14:06 
  194  24/35    251 Lois Stang               46 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:52 14:08 
  195   6/13     48 Al Dockendorf            66 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:23 14:18 
  196   5/9      49 Karen Dockendorf         61 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:24 14:18 
  197  19/22    231 Kendra Schmitt           11 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:35 14:21 
  198  18/29     68 Jerome Feigum            55 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:35 14:21 
  199  20/22    198 Lindsey Redepenning       9 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:39 14:23 
  200  25/35     77 Cheryl Gerads            43 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:43 14:24 
  201  21/26     79 Shawn Gerads             49 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:43 14:24 
  202  22/26     18 Dean Braegelmann         46 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:01 14:30 
  203  26/35    130 Wanda Kruchten           46 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:12 14:33 
  204  28/30    268 Shay Thomas              32 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:12 14:33 
  205  27/35    284 Mary Vanhavermaet        48 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:21 14:36 
  206   6/9      46 Peg Dietman              61 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:21 14:36 
  207  14/21    124 Michelle Klein           25 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:25 14:37 
  208  28/33      7 Christina Anderson       37 F   Montevideo         MN   46:46 15:04 
  209  19/29     44 Terry Czech              52 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:53 15:06 
  210  29/33    215 Jenny Roeser             38 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:01 15:08 
  211  23/26    134 Scott Kunkel             43 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:14 15:12 
  212   7/9     132 Mary Ann Kunkel          62 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:14 15:13 
  213  24/26    199 Ross Redepenning         44 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:16 15:13 
  214  15/21    308 Samantha Frie            22 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:28 15:17 
  215   8/21    249 Janet Stang              50 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:28 15:17 
  216  30/33     31 Karen Chalich            33 F   Saint Joseph       MN   47:44 15:22 
  217   9/21    319 Mary Huot                55 F   Alexandria         MN   47:50 15:24 
  218  10/21    282 Sue Utecht               59 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:55 15:26 
  219   7/13    281 Rich Utecht              61 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:55 15:26 
  220  28/35    184 Laura Pirkl              42 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:03 15:28 
  221  25/26     61 Tim Eisenschenk          49 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:05 15:29 
  222  29/35    236 Dana Schneider           46 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:45 15:42 
  223  11/21     60 Debi Eisenschenk         50 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:46 15:42 
  224  30/35     51 Theresa Dockendorf       46 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:47 15:42 
  225  26/26     50 Mark Dockendorf          49 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:47 15:43 
  226  20/29    235 Dan Schneider            53 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:57 15:46 
  227  21/29     62 Tom Eisenschenk          52 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:57 15:46 
  228  12/21    261 Betty Theis              58 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:24 15:54 
  229   8/13    262 Roger Theis              60 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:24 15:54 
  230  13/21    109 Mary Herlick             55 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   49:29 15:56 
  231   9/13     47 Steve Dietman            61 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:30 15:56 
  232  22/29    283 Gene Vanhavermaet        53 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:30 15:56 
  233  16/21     93 Ashley Hahn              28 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:36 15:58 
  234  18/18     95 Charlie Hahn              4 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:37 15:59 
  235  14/21    306 Cindy Schmitz            53 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:40 16:00 
  236  23/29    233 Doug Schmitz             55 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:55 16:04 
  237  15/21     70 Lynn Feldhege            51 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:14 16:10 
  238  31/33    269 Tiffany Tice             31 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:39 16:19 
  239  17/21    111 Abbey Heurung            23 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:40 16:19 
  240  31/35    170 Molly Mitzel             43 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:40 16:19 
  241  24/29     72 Tim Feldhege             52 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:40 16:19 
  242  25/29    171 Tony Mitzel              50 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:40 16:19 
  243  15/17     25 Justin Brown             23 M   Foley              MN   50:40 16:19 
  244  18/21    157 Shantel Malikowski       23 F   Foley              MN   50:43 16:20 
  245  16/21    139 Linda Lahr               55 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:43 16:20 
  246  17/21    287 Doris Voigt              57 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:44 16:20 
  247  32/35     38 Natalie Christen         46 F   St. Cloud          MN   50:44 16:20 
  248  19/21     69 Angie Feldhege           21 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:46 16:21 
  249  16/17     71 Sam Feldhege             22 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:47 16:21 
  250  20/21    254 Steph Stommes            23 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:47 16:21 
  251  17/17     35 Dustin Christen          22 M   St. Cloud          MN   50:48 16:21 
  252  21/21    107 Dani Hennen              28 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:07 16:28 
  253  18/21    137 Kathy Lahr               55 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:08 16:28 
  254  10/13     65 Ken Evans                69 M   Paynesville        MN   52:13 16:49 
  255  32/33    225 Lori Scherping           31 F   Paynesville        MN   52:14 16:49 
  256  19/21     66 Lori Evans               51 F   Paynesville        MN   52:14 16:49 
  257   8/9     147 Janice Rae Leyendecker   61 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:17 16:50 
  258  33/35    112 Cindy Heurung            49 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:17 16:50 
  259  11/13    286 Dan Voigt                60 M   Cold Spring        MN   52:34 16:56 
  260  33/33    128 Melissa Kron             32 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:34 16:56 
  261  21/22    202 Makayla Reid             11 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:37 16:57 
  262  29/30    125 Amthony Konz             33 M   Cold Spring        MN   52:38 16:57 
  263  12/13    126 Dennis Konz              62 M   Cold Spring        MN   52:47 17:00 
  264  26/29    135 Kraig Kussatz            54 M   Cold Spring        MN   52:47 17:00 
  265  34/35     54 Mary Donnay              47 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:01 17:04 
  266  27/29      1 Joe Ackerman             52 M   Maple Lake         MN   53:01 17:04 
  267  20/21      2 Mary Ackerman            52 F   Maple Lake         MN   53:02 17:05 
  268  22/22    193 Priscilla Rausch          9 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:10 17:07 
  269  35/35    192 June Rausch              48 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:20 17:10 
  270  28/29     20 Joseph Braegelmann       57 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:21 17:10 
  271   9/9     243 Audrey Schwagel          62 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:54 17:21 
  272  29/29    317 Tim Mackedanz            50 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:55 17:21 
  273  21/21    218 Jane Rondeau             55 F   Paynesville        MN   55:43 17:56 
  274  30/30    217 Sherman Roeser           39 M   Cold Spring        MN   56:05 18:03 
  275  13/13    133 Paul Kunkel              64 M   Cold Spring        MN   59:02 19:00 

=======================================================================================
MALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Nate Hoffan              30 M   Swanville          MN   16:34 
    2 Kevin Lamb               16 M   Avon               MN   17:35 
    3 Jesse Rueckert           33 M   Saint Cloud        MN   18:01 
    4 Daniel Rueckert          27 M   St. Cloud          MN   18:24 
    5 Gary Eipperle            26 M   St. Cloud          MN   18:35 
    6 Shawn Kittridg           42 M   Saint Cloud        MN   18:38 
    7 Ryan Steil               33 M   Saint Cloud        MN   18:56 
    8 David Hartz              55 M   Cold Spring        MN   19:14 
    9 Alex Amunrud             17 M   Redwood Falls      MN   19:15 
   10 Scott Ergen              52 M   St. Cloud          MN   19:22 
   11 Kyle Ratke               23 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:13 
   12 Noah Lahr                15 M   Richmond           MN   20:17 
   13 Brent Heinen             13 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:41 
   14 Peter Walz               15 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:43 
   15 John Vornholt            46 M   New London         MN   20:52 
   16 David Jorgenson          44 M   St. Francis        MN   21:16 
   17 Eric Hadtrath            32 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:25 
   18 Rick Gothier             48 M   South Haven        MN   21:31 
   19 Leon Traeger             57 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:38 
   20 Brian Barden             35 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:42 
   21 David Ahlbrecht          37 M   Clear Lake         MN   21:46 
   22 Mike Bratsch             51 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:52 
   23 Jordan Torborg           16 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:59 
   24 Carter Scheele           15 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:00 
   25 Tom Prior                35 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:01 
   26 Mike Bijold              45 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:11 
   27 Randy Mousky             32 M   St  Cloud          MN   22:23 
   28 Robert Schroden          45 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:30 
   29 George Schnepf           51 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:39 
   30 Jason Kron               32 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:49 
   31 Dustin Coffin            20 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:16 
   32 Jeremy Moonen            36 M   St Cloud           MN   23:18 
   33 Loren Wigdahl            57 M   Isanti             MN   23:25 
   34 Derek Torborg            20 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:46 
   35 Dave Trefethen           65 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:04 
   36 Brady Barker             15 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:16 
   37 Aaron Storbeck           39 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:19 
   38 Nathan Reitmeier         36 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:23 
   39 James Schueller          30 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:25 
   40 Aaron Schneider          21 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:30 
   41 Andrew Lenertz           27 M   Apple Valley       MN   24:39 
   42 Michael Gorman           42 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:56 
   43 Bryan Sieben             35 M   Rochester          MN   25:12 
   44 Brent Ruegemer           33 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:19 
   45 Dan Pfannenstein         26 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:20 
   46 James Klegstad           38 M   Richmond           MN   25:22 
   47 Nolan Blonigen           12 M   Saint Martin       MN   25:25 
   48 Rob Rasmussen            41 M   Sartell            MN   25:32 
   49 Jerry Robel              48 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:47 
   50 Raymond Cyr              69 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:52 
   51 Donald Dufner            49 M   Watkins            MN   25:59 
   52 Dakota Berggren          16 M   Poplar             WI   25:59 
   53 Matt Hesse               27 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:59 
   54 Cory Rausch              32 M   St. Joseph         MN   26:03 
   55 Jimmy Wesp               27 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:13 
   56 John Mattke              54 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:21 
   57 John Reitmeier           46 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:34 
   58 Gary Stommes             35 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:37 
   59 Nick Heinen              38 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:07 
   60 Jeremy Otkin             37 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:14 
   61 Aaron Chalich            36 M   Saint Joseph       MN   27:14 
   62 Tanner Reitmeier         14 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:29 
   63 Mike Doll                50 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:36 
   64 Daniel Rathbun           63 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:52 
   65 Ken Lahr                 57 M   Cold Spring        MN   28:15 
   66 Robert Berggren          43 M   Poplar             WI   28:34 
   67 Dan Rea                  54 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:01 
   68 Brent Hahn               28 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:04 
   69 Brian Grabinski          27 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:09 
   70 Alex Cervantez           12 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:09 
   71 Tim Larson               35 M   Hibbing            MN   29:34 
   72 Scott Gibson             59 M   Paynesville        MN   29:45 
   73 Mark Cervantez           51 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:28 
   74 Donald Nelson            70 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:52 
   75 Stephen Halsey           61 M   Cold Spring        MN   31:07 
   76 Harlan Leusink           42 M   Paynesville        MN   31:24 
   77 Lloyd Schmitt            43 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:13 
   78 Devin Stang               9 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:49 
   79 Ryan Mousky              29 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   33:17 
   80 Dave Heinen              50 M   Cold Spring        MN   33:19 
   81 Gregory Greeley          28 M   Cold Spring        MN   33:54 
   82 Roy Schleper             48 M   Cold Spring        MN   34:10 
   83 Rick Westberg            35 M   Cold Spring        MN   35:25 
   84 Seth Roeser              10 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:05 
   85 Travis Lokken            37 M   Saint Cloud        MN   36:19 
   86 Evan Thielen             11 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:00 
   87 Justin Raduenz           32 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:11 
   88 Ryan Braegelmann         10 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:19 
   89 Greg Torborg             45 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:44 
   90 Donald Scheele           55 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:52 
   91 John Stein               65 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:59 
   92 Ken Stang                50 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:00 
   93 Doug Torborg             47 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:51 
   94 Jared Christen           17 M   St Cloud           MN   40:28 
   95 Donald Stans             52 M   Richmond           MN   41:31 
   96 Joe Magadanz             48 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:07 
   97 John Mehr                51 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:10 
   98 Shawn Evans              45 M   Paynesville        MN   42:22 
   99 James Evans              32 M   Paynesville        MN   42:33 
  100 Duane Krueger            46 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:57 
  101 Karyani Karyani          39 M   Montevideo         MN   43:13 
  102 Al Dockendorf            66 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:23 
  103 Jerome Feigum            55 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:35 
  104 Shawn Gerads             49 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:43 
  105 Dean Braegelmann         46 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:01 
  106 Shay Thomas              32 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:12 
  107 Terry Czech              52 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:53 
  108 Scott Kunkel             43 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:14 
  109 Ross Redepenning         44 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:16 
  110 Rich Utecht              61 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:55 
  111 Tim Eisenschenk          49 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:05 
  112 Mark Dockendorf          49 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:47 
  113 Dan Schneider            53 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:57 
  114 Tom Eisenschenk          52 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:57 
  115 Roger Theis              60 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:24 
  116 Steve Dietman            61 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:30 
  117 Gene Vanhavermaet        53 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:30 
  118 Charlie Hahn              4 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:37 
  119 Doug Schmitz             55 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:55 
  120 Tim Feldhege             52 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:40 
  121 Tony Mitzel              50 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:40 
  122 Justin Brown             23 M   Foley              MN   50:40 
  123 Sam Feldhege             22 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:47 
  124 Dustin Christen          22 M   St. Cloud          MN   50:48 
  125 Ken Evans                69 M   Paynesville        MN   52:13 
  126 Dan Voigt                60 M   Cold Spring        MN   52:34 
  127 Amthony Konz             33 M   Cold Spring        MN   52:38 
  128 Dennis Konz              62 M   Cold Spring        MN   52:47 
  129 Kraig Kussatz            54 M   Cold Spring        MN   52:47 
  130 Joe Ackerman             52 M   Maple Lake         MN   53:01 
  131 Joseph Braegelmann       57 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:21 
  132 Tim Mackedanz            50 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:55 
  133 Sherman Roeser           39 M   Cold Spring        MN   56:05 
  134 Paul Kunkel              64 M   Cold Spring        MN   59:02 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Lisa Wuertz              42 F   Melrose            MN   22:30 
    2 Karen Otkin              37 F   Cold Spring        MN   23:05 
    3 Kim Wenner               40 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:13 
    4 Jenna Storbeck           37 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:19 
    5 Jessica Eichhorst        38 F   New London         MN   25:50 
    6 Amy Eisenschenk          24 F   Cold Spring        MN   25:52 
    7 Cathy Barden             37 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:11 
    8 Caroline North           27 F   Saint Cloud        MN   26:19 
    9 Sue Maus                 51 F   Kimball            MN   26:51 
   10 Beth Omann               35 F   St Cloud           MN   26:52 
   11 Steph Johnson            38 F   New London         MN   26:52 
   12 Karyn Stueve             31 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:54 
   13 Courtney Krsiean         16 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:00 
   14 Abby Blongen             15 F   Saint Martin       MN   27:14 
   15 Kirstin Reitmeier        16 F   Cold Spring        MN   27:29 
   16 Julie Reitmeier          44 F   Cold Spring        MN   27:34 
   17 Joan Theisen             47 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:44 
   18 Cynthia Hommerding       30 F   Rochester          MN   27:49 
   19 Stephanie Bluhm          28 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   28:07 
   20 Kayla Robel              22 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:24 
   21 Katelyn Maciej           22 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:37 
   22 Karlye Schneider         18 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:43 
   23 Kristy Ahlbrecht         35 F   Clear Lake         MN   28:51 
   24 Haley Schleper           12 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:57 
   25 Hailey Torborg           13 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:06 
   26 Deb Goebel               35 F   St. Martin         MN   29:38 
   27 Gail Gertken             47 F   Richmond           MN   29:38 
   28 Susie Reitmeier          43 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:39 
   29 Sondra Marthaler         48 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:58 
   30 Kara Albrecht            50 F   Monticello         MN   30:03 
   31 Kathy Spanier            60 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:04 
   32 Dayna Rea                44 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:04 
   33 Sydney Redepenning       11 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:24 
   34 Jessica Hessler          25 F   Elk River          MN   30:51 
   35 Celeste Edenloff         40 F   Alexandria         MN   30:57 
   36 Tonya Schwartz           31 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   30:57 
   37 Heidi Klein              36 F   Eden Valley        MN   31:16 
   38 Kristi Leusink           41 F   Paynesville        MN   31:24 
   39 Tami Funk                40 F   Melrose            MN   31:26 
   40 Theresa Braegelmann      45 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:28 
   41 Tina Bunting             31 F   Clearwater         MN   31:29 
   42 Devin Rea                22 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:33 
   43 Cari Lieser              23 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:33 
   44 Kim Virnig               47 F   Litchfield         MN   31:33 
   45 Tanya Schmidt            39 F   Richmond           MN   31:37 
   46 Melissa Westberg         31 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:49 
   47 Karn Moening             36 F   Melrose            MN   32:52 
   48 Crystal Sturges          28 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:36 
   49 Brenda Greeley           29 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:55 
   50 Vickie Cyr               64 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:22 
   51 Claire Roeser            12 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:29 
   52 Kelsey Schmitt           14 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:43 
   53 Lindsay Anderson         30 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:03 
   54 Alley Zezoney            30 F   Cold  Spring       MN   36:03 
   55 Jean Christen            60 F   Paynesville        MN   36:11 
   56 Kelly Utecht             36 F   Saint Cloud        MN   36:11 
   57 Melissa Raduenz          31 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:44 
   58 Suzanne Gerads           27 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:05 
   59 Aren Gerads              17 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:05 
   60 Kim Maciej               49 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:35 
   61 Sandra Torborg           43 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:41 
   62 Carrine Karyani           7 F   Montevideo         MN   38:10 
   63 Amy Pallansch            37 F   Sartell            MN   38:18 
   64 Brenda Reinert           44 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:20 
   65 Sherry Braegelmann       48 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:35 
   66 Courtney Stang           11 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:58 
   67 Mary Zack                69 F   Little Falls Mn    MN   39:02 
   68 Courtney Zack            35 F   St. Joseph         MN   39:03 
   69 Sandy Wenner             43 F   Richmond           MN   39:24 
   70 Melissa Wendlandt        31 F   Richmond           MN   39:24 
   71 Leah Suess               28 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:39 
   72 Nancy Schnepf            52 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:50 
   73 Harlie Torborg           17 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:51 
   74 Brenda Torborg           44 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:57 
   75 Amy Thielen              37 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:20 
   76 Aleisha Schultz          18 F   St. Cloud          MN   40:31 
   77 Anita Kiess-Gaida        50 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:30 
   78 Pam Hennen               50 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:30 
   79 Candice Banken           32 F   Litchfield         MN   41:34 
   80 Terry Swanson            46 F   Deerwood           MN   42:07 
   81 Jolene Magadanz          40 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:07 
   82 Hannah Mergen Weiber     13 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:16 
   83 Jessica Mergen           13 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:16 
   84 Katie Gerads             15 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:23 
   85 Amy Mergen               52 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:25 
   86 Kelly Jaeger             43 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:32 
   87 Theresa Cervantez        47 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:40 
   88 Kara Frank               31 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:49 
   89 Ashley Ryks              24 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:49 
   90 Jessica Rausch           35 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:57 
   91 Carmen Karyani            4 F   Montevideo         MN   43:14 
   92 Kathy Clingman           53 F   Richmond           MN   43:47 
   93 Lois Stang               46 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:52 
   94 Karen Dockendorf         61 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:24 
   95 Kendra Schmitt           11 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:35 
   96 Lindsey Redepenning       9 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:39 
   97 Cheryl Gerads            43 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:43 
   98 Wanda Kruchten           46 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:12 
   99 Mary Vanhavermaet        48 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:21 
  100 Peg Dietman              61 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:21 
  101 Michelle Klein           25 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:25 
  102 Christina Anderson       37 F   Montevideo         MN   46:46 
  103 Jenny Roeser             38 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:01 
  104 Mary Ann Kunkel          62 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:14 
  105 Samantha Frie            22 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:28 
  106 Janet Stang              50 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:28 
  107 Karen Chalich            33 F   Saint Joseph       MN   47:44 
  108 Mary Huot                55 F   Alexandria         MN   47:50 
  109 Sue Utecht               59 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:55 
  110 Laura Pirkl              42 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:03 
  111 Dana Schneider           46 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:45 
  112 Debi Eisenschenk         50 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:46 
  113 Theresa Dockendorf       46 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:47 
  114 Betty Theis              58 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:24 
  115 Mary Herlick             55 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   49:29 
  116 Ashley Hahn              28 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:36 
  117 Cindy Schmitz            53 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:40 
  118 Lynn Feldhege            51 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:14 
  119 Tiffany Tice             31 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:39 
  120 Abbey Heurung            23 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:40 
  121 Molly Mitzel             43 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:40 
  122 Shantel Malikowski       23 F   Foley              MN   50:43 
  123 Linda Lahr               55 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:43 
  124 Doris Voigt              57 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:44 
  125 Natalie Christen         46 F   St. Cloud          MN   50:44 
  126 Angie Feldhege           21 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:46 
  127 Steph Stommes            23 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:47 
  128 Dani Hennen              28 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:07 
  129 Kathy Lahr               55 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:08 
  130 Lori Scherping           31 F   Paynesville        MN   52:14 
  131 Lori Evans               51 F   Paynesville        MN   52:14 
  132 Janice Rae Leyendecker   61 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:17 
  133 Cindy Heurung            49 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:17 
  134 Melissa Kron             32 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:34 
  135 Makayla Reid             11 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:37 
  136 Mary Donnay              47 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:01 
  137 Mary Ackerman            52 F   Maple Lake         MN   53:02 
  138 Priscilla Rausch          9 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:10 
  139 June Rausch              48 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:20 
  140 Audrey Schwagel          62 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:54 
  141 Jane Rondeau             55 F   Paynesville        MN   55:43 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Kevin Lamb               16 M   Avon               MN   17:35 
    2 Alex Amunrud             17 M   Redwood Falls      MN   19:15 
    3 Noah Lahr                15 M   Richmond           MN   20:17 
    4 Brent Heinen             13 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:41 
    5 Peter Walz               15 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:43 
    6 Jordan Torborg           16 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:59 
    7 Carter Scheele           15 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:00 
    8 Brady Barker             15 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:16 
    9 Nolan Blonigen           12 M   Saint Martin       MN   25:25 
   10 Dakota Berggren          16 M   Poplar             WI   25:59 
   11 Tanner Reitmeier         14 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:29 
   12 Alex Cervantez           12 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:09 
   13 Devin Stang               9 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:49 
   14 Seth Roeser              10 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:05 
   15 Evan Thielen             11 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:00 
   16 Ryan Braegelmann         10 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:19 
   17 Jared Christen           17 M   St Cloud           MN   40:28 
   18 Charlie Hahn              4 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:37 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Courtney Krsiean         16 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:00 
    2 Abby Blongen             15 F   Saint Martin       MN   27:14 
    3 Kirstin Reitmeier        16 F   Cold Spring        MN   27:29 
    4 Karlye Schneider         18 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:43 
    5 Haley Schleper           12 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:57 
    6 Hailey Torborg           13 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:06 
    7 Sydney Redepenning       11 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:24 
    8 Claire Roeser            12 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:29 
    9 Kelsey Schmitt           14 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:43 
   10 Aren Gerads              17 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:05 
   11 Carrine Karyani           7 F   Montevideo         MN   38:10 
   12 Courtney Stang           11 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:58 
   13 Harlie Torborg           17 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:51 
   14 Aleisha Schultz          18 F   St. Cloud          MN   40:31 
   15 Hannah Mergen Weiber     13 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:16 
   16 Jessica Mergen           13 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:16 
   17 Katie Gerads             15 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:23 
   18 Carmen Karyani            4 F   Montevideo         MN   43:14 
   19 Kendra Schmitt           11 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:35 
   20 Lindsey Redepenning       9 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:39 
   21 Makayla Reid             11 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:37 
   22 Priscilla Rausch          9 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:10 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Daniel Rueckert          27 M   St. Cloud          MN   18:24 
    2 Gary Eipperle            26 M   St. Cloud          MN   18:35 
    3 Kyle Ratke               23 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:13 
    4 Dustin Coffin            20 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:16 
    5 Derek Torborg            20 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:46 
    6 Aaron Schneider          21 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:30 
    7 Andrew Lenertz           27 M   Apple Valley       MN   24:39 
    8 Dan Pfannenstein         26 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:20 
    9 Matt Hesse               27 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:59 
   10 Jimmy Wesp               27 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:13 
   11 Brent Hahn               28 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:04 
   12 Brian Grabinski          27 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:09 
   13 Ryan Mousky              29 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   33:17 
   14 Gregory Greeley          28 M   Cold Spring        MN   33:54 
   15 Justin Brown             23 M   Foley              MN   50:40 
   16 Sam Feldhege             22 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:47 
   17 Dustin Christen          22 M   St. Cloud          MN   50:48 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Amy Eisenschenk          24 F   Cold Spring        MN   25:52 
    2 Caroline North           27 F   Saint Cloud        MN   26:19 
    3 Stephanie Bluhm          28 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   28:07 
    4 Kayla Robel              22 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:24 
    5 Katelyn Maciej           22 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:37 
    6 Jessica Hessler          25 F   Elk River          MN   30:51 
    7 Devin Rea                22 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:33 
    8 Cari Lieser              23 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:33 
    9 Crystal Sturges          28 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:36 
   10 Brenda Greeley           29 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:55 
   11 Suzanne Gerads           27 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:05 
   12 Leah Suess               28 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:39 
   13 Ashley Ryks              24 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:49 
   14 Michelle Klein           25 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:25 
   15 Samantha Frie            22 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:28 
   16 Ashley Hahn              28 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:36 
   17 Abbey Heurung            23 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:40 
   18 Shantel Malikowski       23 F   Foley              MN   50:43 
   19 Angie Feldhege           21 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:46 
   20 Steph Stommes            23 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:47 
   21 Dani Hennen              28 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:07 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Nate Hoffan              30 M   Swanville          MN   16:34 
    2 Jesse Rueckert           33 M   Saint Cloud        MN   18:01 
    3 Ryan Steil               33 M   Saint Cloud        MN   18:56 
    4 Eric Hadtrath            32 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:25 
    5 Brian Barden             35 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:42 
    6 David Ahlbrecht          37 M   Clear Lake         MN   21:46 
    7 Tom Prior                35 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:01 
    8 Randy Mousky             32 M   St  Cloud          MN   22:23 
    9 Jason Kron               32 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:49 
   10 Jeremy Moonen            36 M   St Cloud           MN   23:18 
   11 Aaron Storbeck           39 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:19 
   12 Nathan Reitmeier         36 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:23 
   13 James Schueller          30 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:25 
   14 Bryan Sieben             35 M   Rochester          MN   25:12 
   15 Brent Ruegemer           33 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:19 
   16 James Klegstad           38 M   Richmond           MN   25:22 
   17 Cory Rausch              32 M   St. Joseph         MN   26:03 
   18 Gary Stommes             35 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:37 
   19 Nick Heinen              38 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:07 
   20 Jeremy Otkin             37 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:14 
   21 Aaron Chalich            36 M   Saint Joseph       MN   27:14 
   22 Tim Larson               35 M   Hibbing            MN   29:34 
   23 Rick Westberg            35 M   Cold Spring        MN   35:25 
   24 Travis Lokken            37 M   Saint Cloud        MN   36:19 
   25 Justin Raduenz           32 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:11 
   26 James Evans              32 M   Paynesville        MN   42:33 
   27 Karyani Karyani          39 M   Montevideo         MN   43:13 
   28 Shay Thomas              32 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:12 
   29 Amthony Konz             33 M   Cold Spring        MN   52:38 
   30 Sherman Roeser           39 M   Cold Spring        MN   56:05 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Karen Otkin              37 F   Cold Spring        MN   23:05 
    2 Jenna Storbeck           37 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:19 
    3 Jessica Eichhorst        38 F   New London         MN   25:50 
    4 Cathy Barden             37 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:11 
    5 Beth Omann               35 F   St Cloud           MN   26:52 
    6 Steph Johnson            38 F   New London         MN   26:52 
    7 Karyn Stueve             31 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:54 
    8 Cynthia Hommerding       30 F   Rochester          MN   27:49 
    9 Kristy Ahlbrecht         35 F   Clear Lake         MN   28:51 
   10 Deb Goebel               35 F   St. Martin         MN   29:38 
   11 Tonya Schwartz           31 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   30:57 
   12 Heidi Klein              36 F   Eden Valley        MN   31:16 
   13 Tina Bunting             31 F   Clearwater         MN   31:29 
   14 Tanya Schmidt            39 F   Richmond           MN   31:37 
   15 Melissa Westberg         31 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:49 
   16 Karn Moening             36 F   Melrose            MN   32:52 
   17 Lindsay Anderson         30 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:03 
   18 Alley Zezoney            30 F   Cold  Spring       MN   36:03 
   19 Kelly Utecht             36 F   Saint Cloud        MN   36:11 
   20 Melissa Raduenz          31 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:44 
   21 Amy Pallansch            37 F   Sartell            MN   38:18 
   22 Courtney Zack            35 F   St. Joseph         MN   39:03 
   23 Melissa Wendlandt        31 F   Richmond           MN   39:24 
   24 Amy Thielen              37 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:20 
   25 Candice Banken           32 F   Litchfield         MN   41:34 
   26 Kara Frank               31 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:49 
   27 Jessica Rausch           35 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:57 
   28 Christina Anderson       37 F   Montevideo         MN   46:46 
   29 Jenny Roeser             38 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:01 
   30 Karen Chalich            33 F   Saint Joseph       MN   47:44 
   31 Tiffany Tice             31 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:39 
   32 Lori Scherping           31 F   Paynesville        MN   52:14 
   33 Melissa Kron             32 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:34 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Shawn Kittridg           42 M   Saint Cloud        MN   18:38 
    2 John Vornholt            46 M   New London         MN   20:52 
    3 David Jorgenson          44 M   St. Francis        MN   21:16 
    4 Rick Gothier             48 M   South Haven        MN   21:31 
    5 Mike Bijold              45 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:11 
    6 Robert Schroden          45 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:30 
    7 Michael Gorman           42 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:56 
    8 Rob Rasmussen            41 M   Sartell            MN   25:32 
    9 Jerry Robel              48 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:47 
   10 Donald Dufner            49 M   Watkins            MN   25:59 
   11 John Reitmeier           46 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:34 
   12 Robert Berggren          43 M   Poplar             WI   28:34 
   13 Harlan Leusink           42 M   Paynesville        MN   31:24 
   14 Lloyd Schmitt            43 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:13 
   15 Roy Schleper             48 M   Cold Spring        MN   34:10 
   16 Greg Torborg             45 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:44 
   17 Doug Torborg             47 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:51 
   18 Joe Magadanz             48 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:07 
   19 Shawn Evans              45 M   Paynesville        MN   42:22 
   20 Duane Krueger            46 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:57 
   21 Shawn Gerads             49 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:43 
   22 Dean Braegelmann         46 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:01 
   23 Scott Kunkel             43 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:14 
   24 Ross Redepenning         44 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:16 
   25 Tim Eisenschenk          49 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:05 
   26 Mark Dockendorf          49 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:47 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Lisa Wuertz              42 F   Melrose            MN   22:30 
    2 Kim Wenner               40 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:13 
    3 Julie Reitmeier          44 F   Cold Spring        MN   27:34 
    4 Joan Theisen             47 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:44 
    5 Gail Gertken             47 F   Richmond           MN   29:38 
    6 Susie Reitmeier          43 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:39 
    7 Sondra Marthaler         48 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:58 
    8 Dayna Rea                44 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:04 
    9 Celeste Edenloff         40 F   Alexandria         MN   30:57 
   10 Kristi Leusink           41 F   Paynesville        MN   31:24 
   11 Tami Funk                40 F   Melrose            MN   31:26 
   12 Theresa Braegelmann      45 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:28 
   13 Kim Virnig               47 F   Litchfield         MN   31:33 
   14 Kim Maciej               49 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:35 
   15 Sandra Torborg           43 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:41 
   16 Brenda Reinert           44 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:20 
   17 Sherry Braegelmann       48 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:35 
   18 Sandy Wenner             43 F   Richmond           MN   39:24 
   19 Brenda Torborg           44 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:57 
   20 Terry Swanson            46 F   Deerwood           MN   42:07 
   21 Jolene Magadanz          40 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:07 
   22 Kelly Jaeger             43 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:32 
   23 Theresa Cervantez        47 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:40 
   24 Lois Stang               46 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:52 
   25 Cheryl Gerads            43 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:43 
   26 Wanda Kruchten           46 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:12 
   27 Mary Vanhavermaet        48 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:21 
   28 Laura Pirkl              42 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:03 
   29 Dana Schneider           46 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:45 
   30 Theresa Dockendorf       46 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:47 
   31 Molly Mitzel             43 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:40 
   32 Natalie Christen         46 F   St. Cloud          MN   50:44 
   33 Cindy Heurung            49 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:17 
   34 Mary Donnay              47 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:01 
   35 June Rausch              48 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:20 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 David Hartz              55 M   Cold Spring        MN   19:14 
    2 Scott Ergen              52 M   St. Cloud          MN   19:22 
    3 Leon Traeger             57 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:38 
    4 Mike Bratsch             51 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:52 
    5 George Schnepf           51 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:39 
    6 Loren Wigdahl            57 M   Isanti             MN   23:25 
    7 John Mattke              54 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:21 
    8 Mike Doll                50 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:36 
    9 Ken Lahr                 57 M   Cold Spring        MN   28:15 
   10 Dan Rea                  54 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:01 
   11 Scott Gibson             59 M   Paynesville        MN   29:45 
   12 Mark Cervantez           51 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:28 
   13 Dave Heinen              50 M   Cold Spring        MN   33:19 
   14 Donald Scheele           55 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:52 
   15 Ken Stang                50 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:00 
   16 Donald Stans             52 M   Richmond           MN   41:31 
   17 John Mehr                51 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:10 
   18 Jerome Feigum            55 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:35 
   19 Terry Czech              52 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:53 
   20 Dan Schneider            53 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:57 
   21 Tom Eisenschenk          52 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:57 
   22 Gene Vanhavermaet        53 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:30 
   23 Doug Schmitz             55 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:55 
   24 Tim Feldhege             52 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:40 
   25 Tony Mitzel              50 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:40 
   26 Kraig Kussatz            54 M   Cold Spring        MN   52:47 
   27 Joe Ackerman             52 M   Maple Lake         MN   53:01 
   28 Joseph Braegelmann       57 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:21 
   29 Tim Mackedanz            50 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:55 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Sue Maus                 51 F   Kimball            MN   26:51 
    2 Kara Albrecht            50 F   Monticello         MN   30:03 
    3 Nancy Schnepf            52 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:50 
    4 Anita Kiess-Gaida        50 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:30 
    5 Pam Hennen               50 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:30 
    6 Amy Mergen               52 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:25 
    7 Kathy Clingman           53 F   Richmond           MN   43:47 
    8 Janet Stang              50 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:28 
    9 Mary Huot                55 F   Alexandria         MN   47:50 
   10 Sue Utecht               59 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:55 
   11 Debi Eisenschenk         50 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:46 
   12 Betty Theis              58 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:24 
   13 Mary Herlick             55 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   49:29 
   14 Cindy Schmitz            53 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:40 
   15 Lynn Feldhege            51 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:14 
   16 Linda Lahr               55 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:43 
   17 Doris Voigt              57 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:44 
   18 Kathy Lahr               55 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:08 
   19 Lori Evans               51 F   Paynesville        MN   52:14 
   20 Mary Ackerman            52 F   Maple Lake         MN   53:02 
   21 Jane Rondeau             55 F   Paynesville        MN   55:43 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 Dave Trefethen           65 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:04 
    2 Raymond Cyr              69 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:52 
    3 Daniel Rathbun           63 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:52 
    4 Stephen Halsey           61 M   Cold Spring        MN   31:07 
    5 John Stein               65 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:59 
    6 Al Dockendorf            66 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:23 
    7 Rich Utecht              61 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:55 
    8 Roger Theis              60 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:24 
    9 Steve Dietman            61 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:30 
   10 Ken Evans                69 M   Paynesville        MN   52:13 
   11 Dan Voigt                60 M   Cold Spring        MN   52:34 
   12 Dennis Konz              62 M   Cold Spring        MN   52:47 
   13 Paul Kunkel              64 M   Cold Spring        MN   59:02 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 Kathy Spanier            60 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:04 
    2 Vickie Cyr               64 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:22 
    3 Jean Christen            60 F   Paynesville        MN   36:11 
    4 Mary Zack                69 F   Little Falls Mn    MN   39:02 
    5 Karen Dockendorf         61 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:24 
    6 Peg Dietman              61 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:21 
    7 Mary Ann Kunkel          62 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:14 
    8 Janice Rae Leyendecker   61 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:17 
    9 Audrey Schwagel          62 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:54 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Donald Nelson            70 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:52 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================

Total Registered:                       318
Total Number of Finishers:              275
Number of Male   Finishers:             134
Number of Female Finishers:             141
Did not finish race or did not start:    43