Duluth, MN
6/22/2013


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 5620 (3277 men, 2343 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:12:38

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3944 Paxton Patey M 18 Spanish Fork UT 65 / 5620 58 / 3277 1 / 65 2:40:16
2374 Ryan Kirkland M 18 Dellwood MN 154 / 5620 138 / 3277 2 / 65 2:54:54
3049 Keith Lehman M 18 Fargo ND 168 / 5620 152 / 3277 3 / 65 2:56:17
3723 Josh Rowley M 17 Urbandale IA 185 / 5620 168 / 3277 4 / 65 2:57:20
1668 Jacob Gallagher M 18 Lisbon ND 205 / 5620 185 / 3277 5 / 65 2:58:24
2284 Colin Cottingham M 17 Grand Rapids MN 221 / 5620 200 / 3277 6 / 65 2:59:16
1258 Henry Zurn M 17 Eden Prairie MN 253 / 5620 228 / 3277 7 / 65 3:01:54
4134 Zac Buchholz M 18 Tallahassee FL 275 / 5620 249 / 3277 8 / 65 3:02:59
1075 Ryan Stewart M 18 Eden Prairie MN 296 / 5620 268 / 3277 9 / 65 3:03:59
396 Trevor Klatt M 18 Grand Rapids MN 353 / 5620 318 / 3277 10 / 65 3:06:26
2158 Ian Durbin M 18 Ham Lake MN 364 / 5620 328 / 3277 11 / 65 3:07:15
3205 John Rees M 15 Los Alamos NM 386 / 5620 343 / 3277 12 / 65 3:09:19
4356 Thomas Bernard M 18 Mount Vernon IA 441 / 5620 390 / 3277 13 / 65 3:12:08
2685 Ben Lattimore M 18 Eden Prairie MN 452 / 5620 399 / 3277 14 / 65 3:12:59
3660 Teddy Erickson M 18 Annandale MN 462 / 5620 408 / 3277 15 / 65 3:13:56
3425 Thomas Bye M 18 Eden Prairie MN 518 / 5620 454 / 3277 16 / 65 3:15:05
2318 Luke Wittman M 18 Woodbury MN 548 / 5620 480 / 3277 17 / 65 3:16:27
3435 Oliver Houghtling M 17 Ham Lake MN 559 / 5620 489 / 3277 18 / 65 3:16:53
3484 Jason Bibeau M 17 Cohasset MN 568 / 5620 497 / 3277 19 / 65 3:17:19
934 Andrew Etteldorf M 18 Eden Prairie MN 641 / 5620 554 / 3277 20 / 65 3:19:58
3314 Brock Westby-Hess M 17 Monticello WI 675 / 5620 576 / 3277 21 / 65 3:21:21
2021 Wyatt Pugh M 17 South Saint Paul MN 705 / 5620 596 / 3277 22 / 65 3:22:08
3614 Jared Franzone M 17 Grand Rapids MN 786 / 5620 660 / 3277 23 / 65 3:24:03
766 Joey Viavattine M 18 Vadnais Hts MN 897 / 5620 742 / 3277 24 / 65 3:27:20
4187 Scott Jordan M 16 Maple Lake MN 1066 / 5620 849 / 3277 25 / 65 3:31:03
4391 Marco Griffith M 18 International Fall MN 1090 / 5620 869 / 3277 26 / 65 3:31:33
2740 Mitchell Miller M 16 Prior Lake MN 1133 / 5620 898 / 3277 27 / 65 3:32:26
3778 William Park M 18 Flower Mound TX 1188 / 5620 929 / 3277 28 / 65 3:33:38
1956 Brennan Fife M 16 Edina MN 1258 / 5620 979 / 3277 29 / 65 3:35:37
2585 Daniel Stoltman M 18 Shoreview MN 1259 / 5620 980 / 3277 30 / 65 3:35:38
3612 Robinson Ewald M 18 Burnsville MN 1305 / 5620 1011 / 3277 31 / 65 3:36:53
1546 Brett Hietala M 18 Kingsford MI 1453 / 5620 1104 / 3277 32 / 65 3:40:15
2246 Samuel Johnson M 16 Marshalltown IA 1479 / 5620 1119 / 3277 33 / 65 3:40:47
1440 Nick Sallen M 18 New Hope MN 1584 / 5620 1191 / 3277 34 / 65 3:43:11
797 Jordan Schmidt M 18 Ramsey MN 1766 / 5620 1311 / 3277 35 / 65 3:46:56
2277 Connor Gabbert M 17 Cottage Grove MN 1839 / 5620 1359 / 3277 36 / 65 3:48:33
2940 Jordan Jonassen M 18 Champlin MN 2088 / 5620 1503 / 3277 37 / 65 3:54:07
3737 Keenen Francois-King M 18 Deer River MN 2197 / 5620 1553 / 3277 38 / 65 3:55:38
4372 Paul Gabriel M 18 New Glarus WI 2221 / 5620 1566 / 3277 39 / 65 3:55:56
1061 Nathaniel Ecker M 18 Lino Lakes MN 2239 / 5620 1579 / 3277 40 / 65 3:56:12
4032 Daniel Mattinen M 17 Plymouth MN 2272 / 5620 1600 / 3277 41 / 65 3:56:38
1226 Caleb Ayers M 18 Eagan MN 2387 / 5620 1668 / 3277 42 / 65 3:57:59
2229 Nathan Verkerke M 18 Rochester MN 2480 / 5620 1729 / 3277 43 / 65 3:59:08
3474 Ryan Ormson M 18 Chaska MN 2535 / 5620 1764 / 3277 44 / 65 4:00:04
2890 Tyler Tweeten M 18 Forest City IA 3222 / 5620 2134 / 3277 45 / 65 4:16:22
184 Dane Johnson M 18 Robbinsdale MN 3383 / 5620 2221 / 3277 46 / 65 4:20:09
3455 Jake Marzitelli M 17 White Bear Lake MN 3481 / 5620 2271 / 3277 47 / 65 4:22:55
3261 Ben Ehrlich M 18 White Bear Lake MN 3499 / 5620 2281 / 3277 48 / 65 4:23:19
4044 Collin Daub M 16 Morgan MN 3512 / 5620 2285 / 3277 49 / 65 4:23:34
104 Elias Lee M 18 Duluth MN 3529 / 5620 2294 / 3277 50 / 65 4:24:04
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]