Duluth, MN
6/22/2013


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 5620 (3277 men, 2343 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:12:38

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
7 Christopher Kipyego M 39 Zacatecas Mexico MEX 6 / 5620 6 / 3277 1 / 411 2:13:00
27 Kennedy Kemei M 35 Chapel Hill NC 8 / 5620 8 / 3277 2 / 411 2:13:17
18 Michael Reneau M 35 St Paul MN 9 / 5620 9 / 3277 3 / 411 2:13:53
22 Francis Maundu M 35 Colorado Springs CO 18 / 5620 18 / 3277 4 / 411 2:18:16
6 Joseph Mutinda M 38 Santa Fe NM 20 / 5620 20 / 3277 5 / 411 2:18:39
53 David Le Porho M 35 Montreal QC 24 / 5620 24 / 3277 6 / 411 2:21:31
11 Sammy Malakwen M 35 Two Harbors MN 26 / 5620 26 / 3277 7 / 411 2:23:06
35 Wilson Komen M 35 Washington DC 28 / 5620 28 / 3277 8 / 411 2:24:21
663 Jack Preus M 35 Orange CA 77 / 5620 68 / 3277 9 / 411 2:42:40
3807 Donny Sazama M 35 Hermantown MN 86 / 5620 75 / 3277 10 / 411 2:43:40
1184 Andy Prevost M 35 Great Falls MT 94 / 5620 83 / 3277 11 / 411 2:45:18
2518 Charles Graysmark M 39 Duluth MN 95 / 5620 84 / 3277 12 / 411 2:45:24
1491 Scott Bihl M 39 Cincinnati OH 101 / 5620 89 / 3277 13 / 411 2:46:55
1709 Ryan McDonald M 39 Thunder Bay ON 116 / 5620 102 / 3277 14 / 411 2:49:01
488 Derric Ungaro M 36 Woodstock IL 129 / 5620 113 / 3277 15 / 411 2:51:03
2895 Tj Jeannette M 38 North Mankato MN 134 / 5620 118 / 3277 16 / 411 2:51:52
2643 Marc Johnson M 36 Monument CO 146 / 5620 130 / 3277 17 / 411 2:53:40
1610 Scot Van Asten M 36 Madison WI 152 / 5620 136 / 3277 18 / 411 2:54:35
3461 Joshua Thompson M 39 Plano TX 156 / 5620 140 / 3277 19 / 411 2:55:29
4375 Joshua Riff M 38 Edina MN 158 / 5620 142 / 3277 20 / 411 2:55:41
631 Kenny Miller M 36 Maryville MO 159 / 5620 143 / 3277 21 / 411 2:55:42
503 Steven Kubow M 35 Hugo MN 174 / 5620 158 / 3277 22 / 411 2:56:33
3937 Eric Kronback M 38 Roseville MN 175 / 5620 159 / 3277 23 / 411 2:56:34
362 Cale Konetchy M 39 Hugo MN 181 / 5620 165 / 3277 24 / 411 2:56:52
2231 Paul Hadley M 35 Littleton CO 193 / 5620 174 / 3277 25 / 411 2:57:58
2839 Andrew Osmond M 39 Madison WI 201 / 5620 181 / 3277 26 / 411 2:58:18
1166 Matthew Jacobs M 37 Hopkins MN 202 / 5620 182 / 3277 27 / 411 2:58:18
2440 Gerardo Cardenas M 38 Saint Louis MO 237 / 5620 215 / 3277 28 / 411 3:00:15
1762 Aaron Bishop M 38 Dulles VA 244 / 5620 220 / 3277 29 / 411 3:00:42
4230 Eric Slagle M 37 Minneapolis MN 250 / 5620 226 / 3277 30 / 411 3:01:31
2070 Paul Skalko M 35 Anoka MN 251 / 5620 227 / 3277 31 / 411 3:01:47
422 Andrew Weddle M 36 Wausau WI 261 / 5620 236 / 3277 32 / 411 3:02:16
4256 James Patton M 36 Nashville TN 262 / 5620 237 / 3277 33 / 411 3:02:18
4244 Nate Lien M 36 Blackduck MN 267 / 5620 241 / 3277 34 / 411 3:02:34
264 Philip Vallie M 37 Duluth MN 269 / 5620 243 / 3277 35 / 411 3:02:39
3439 Derek Sciacca M 38 St Paul MN 277 / 5620 250 / 3277 36 / 411 3:03:01
3863 Jeff Kolb M 37 Oshkosh WI 278 / 5620 251 / 3277 37 / 411 3:03:02
4125 Jesse Collins M 35 Marquette MI 287 / 5620 260 / 3277 38 / 411 3:03:27
1597 Gordon Bolles M 38 West Seneca NY 292 / 5620 265 / 3277 39 / 411 3:03:46
3984 Dean Gaynier M 37 Springboro OH 297 / 5620 269 / 3277 40 / 411 3:04:00
545 Jesse Nelson M 35 Minneapolis MN 302 / 5620 273 / 3277 41 / 411 3:04:06
3705 Samuel Kidane M 39 St Paul MN 318 / 5620 286 / 3277 42 / 411 3:04:39
2937 Justin Hudalla M 36 St Paul MN 326 / 5620 294 / 3277 43 / 411 3:04:49
3024 Matt Hanson M 36 Sauk Rapids MN 335 / 5620 303 / 3277 44 / 411 3:04:57
3315 Jason Hamilton M 36 Fort Dodge IA 336 / 5620 304 / 3277 45 / 411 3:04:59
4320 Harvey Lewis M 37 Cincinnati OH 339 / 5620 307 / 3277 46 / 411 3:05:00
3571 Jeremy Peterson M 35 Detroit Lakes MN 341 / 5620 309 / 3277 47 / 411 3:05:04
670 David Schaeffer M 37 Duluth MN 349 / 5620 314 / 3277 48 / 411 3:05:58
2324 James Krzak M 38 West Des Moines IA 359 / 5620 324 / 3277 49 / 411 3:06:59
2849 Blake Butler M 38 Waconia MN 367 / 5620 330 / 3277 50 / 411 3:07:24
4287 Justin Wosepka M 36 Barron WI 371 / 5620 333 / 3277 51 / 411 3:07:35
2394 Christopher Judson M 37 North Branch MN 377 / 5620 337 / 3277 52 / 411 3:07:55
3348 Benjamin Trok M 37 Duluth MN 381 / 5620 339 / 3277 53 / 411 3:08:51
3388 Ryan Debeltz M 39 Killeen TX 385 / 5620 342 / 3277 54 / 411 3:09:09
4237 Nels Traffie M 39 New Ipswich NH 389 / 5620 346 / 3277 55 / 411 3:09:25
3240 Matthew Wilson M 37 Shakopee MN 390 / 5620 347 / 3277 56 / 411 3:09:28
814 Bradley Erickson M 35 Iowa City IA 397 / 5620 354 / 3277 57 / 411 3:09:47
3833 Nathan Higgins M 39 Prior Lake MN 410 / 5620 365 / 3277 58 / 411 3:10:12
1295 Mathew Hink M 36 Ramsey MN 416 / 5620 370 / 3277 59 / 411 3:10:49
3573 Jason Matthies M 37 Sioux Falls SD 418 / 5620 372 / 3277 60 / 411 3:10:52
1259 Ryan Stansfield M 38 San Diego CA 424 / 5620 377 / 3277 61 / 411 3:11:09
2350 Tyson Marlette M 39 Vadnais Hts MN 454 / 5620 401 / 3277 62 / 411 3:13:09
4011 Andrew Torzewski M 36 Bayport MN 455 / 5620 402 / 3277 63 / 411 3:13:14
852 Krishna Keelapatla M 38 Wheeling IL 456 / 5620 403 / 3277 64 / 411 3:13:18
2872 Jeff Mudrick M 36 Manhattan KS 463 / 5620 409 / 3277 65 / 411 3:13:57
2087 Dan Lee M 38 Cincinnati OH 468 / 5620 413 / 3277 66 / 411 3:14:03
652 Thomas Wischnack M 39 Norwood Young Amer MN 481 / 5620 424 / 3277 67 / 411 3:14:21
4328 David Schuneman M 35 Duluth MN 526 / 5620 461 / 3277 68 / 411 3:15:20
2020 Matthew Holm M 35 Saratoga CA 529 / 5620 463 / 3277 69 / 411 3:15:26
3313 Nathan Ziemski M 35 Blaine MN 535 / 5620 469 / 3277 70 / 411 3:15:53
2843 Scott Peterman M 38 Lake Elmo MN 537 / 5620 471 / 3277 71 / 411 3:15:58
4081 Carlos Ayala M 38 St Louis Park MN 546 / 5620 479 / 3277 72 / 411 3:16:23
282 Greg Lyke M 36 Crystal MN 551 / 5620 482 / 3277 73 / 411 3:16:39
1813 James Kyes M 39 Duluth MN 600 / 5620 524 / 3277 74 / 411 3:18:16
3865 Steven Fleming M 38 Nolensville TN 614 / 5620 535 / 3277 75 / 411 3:18:55
674 Benjamin Miller M 35 Iowa City IA 632 / 5620 547 / 3277 76 / 411 3:19:39
914 Layth Elhassani M 38 Washington DC 643 / 5620 555 / 3277 77 / 411 3:20:02
3987 Peter Foytlin M 39 Forked River NJ 648 / 5620 559 / 3277 78 / 411 3:20:15
1019 John Aldag M 36 Washington DC 676 / 5620 577 / 3277 79 / 411 3:21:22
2701 Sean Fitzgerald M 35 New Richmond WI 678 / 5620 578 / 3277 80 / 411 3:21:22
2724 Cory Henkel M 37 Mound MN 681 / 5620 581 / 3277 81 / 411 3:21:29
3490 Jamal Abdulahi M 37 Rosemount MN 706 / 5620 597 / 3277 82 / 411 3:22:10
2997 Luke Zimmerman M 35 Hanover MN 715 / 5620 605 / 3277 83 / 411 3:22:21
1883 R Paul Boesch M 39 Rochester MN 732 / 5620 620 / 3277 84 / 411 3:22:44
2019 Christopher Dulak M 37 Lincoln NE 736 / 5620 622 / 3277 85 / 411 3:22:47
2980 Chad Burt M 37 Hudson WI 743 / 5620 627 / 3277 86 / 411 3:23:01
3383 Al Johnson M 38 Solon Springs WI 745 / 5620 629 / 3277 87 / 411 3:23:04
3113 Mike Molho M 39 Humble TX 753 / 5620 635 / 3277 88 / 411 3:23:16
2668 Jeffrey Mortensen M 39 Algona IA 755 / 5620 637 / 3277 89 / 411 3:23:20
1526 Goran Roknic M 37 Lino Lakes MN 787 / 5620 661 / 3277 90 / 411 3:24:04
4258 Buddy Juusola M 37 St Michael MN 790 / 5620 664 / 3277 91 / 411 3:24:15
1425 Shawn Anderson M 37 Apple Valley MN 799 / 5620 670 / 3277 92 / 411 3:24:22
770 Eric Jacobson M 37 San Diego CA 811 / 5620 679 / 3277 93 / 411 3:24:41
3536 Patrick Motter M 39 Cold Spring MN 821 / 5620 685 / 3277 94 / 411 3:24:56
2004 John Hagen M 39 Plainview MN 822 / 5620 686 / 3277 95 / 411 3:24:57
1667 Drew Hendrickson M 39 Mahtomedi MN 835 / 5620 695 / 3277 96 / 411 3:25:26
507 Rodrigo Bello M 35 Duluth MN 845 / 5620 702 / 3277 97 / 411 3:25:48
2922 Mathias Eichten M 35 Anoka MN 847 / 5620 704 / 3277 98 / 411 3:25:51
980 Matthew Haberman M 37 Golden Valley MN 867 / 5620 720 / 3277 99 / 411 3:26:27
3079 Justin Pederson M 36 Duluth MN 876 / 5620 726 / 3277 100 / 411 3:26:34
2731 Todd Molitor M 38 North Branch MN 885 / 5620 731 / 3277 101 / 411 3:26:57
785 Thomas Anderson III M 37 Minneapolis MN 889 / 5620 734 / 3277 102 / 411 3:27:04
3963 Robert Shontz M 35 Urbandale IA 892 / 5620 737 / 3277 103 / 411 3:27:10
3427 Parrish Aharam M 35 Hayward WI 942 / 5620 772 / 3277 104 / 411 3:28:18
707 Chris Ver Meer M 37 Pella IA 949 / 5620 777 / 3277 105 / 411 3:28:31
3907 Brian Pour M 37 Naperville IL 956 / 5620 784 / 3277 106 / 411 3:28:51
1306 Graeme Webster M 36 Minneapolis MN 966 / 5620 790 / 3277 107 / 411 3:29:00
948 Sean Murphy M 35 St Paul MN 967 / 5620 791 / 3277 108 / 411 3:29:00
3328 Charlie Vacek M 36 Waconia MN 980 / 5620 799 / 3277 109 / 411 3:29:13
1177 Travis Jeffrey M 37 Elk River MN 985 / 5620 802 / 3277 110 / 411 3:29:19
4329 Jeff Sams M 35 Plymouth MN 996 / 5620 810 / 3277 111 / 411 3:29:32
313 James Walsh M 37 Minneapolis MN 1005 / 5620 814 / 3277 112 / 411 3:29:43
3243 Brian Doe M 35 Stillwater MN 1026 / 5620 827 / 3277 113 / 411 3:30:06
906 Joe Karnes M 38 Eagan MN 1027 / 5620 828 / 3277 114 / 411 3:30:07
1892 Tom Goettl M 39 St Louis Park MN 1031 / 5620 831 / 3277 115 / 411 3:30:13
1123 Jeremy Holman M 37 Farmington MN 1056 / 5620 843 / 3277 116 / 411 3:30:46
2991 Anthony Duerr M 35 West Fargo ND 1061 / 5620 847 / 3277 117 / 411 3:30:54
1504 Sean Gaynor M 36 Franklin WI 1072 / 5620 854 / 3277 118 / 411 3:31:09
1628 Chris Benjamin M 37 Harrisonville MO 1077 / 5620 858 / 3277 119 / 411 3:31:16
1752 Kevin Ligtenberg M 39 Lake Elmo MN 1101 / 5620 877 / 3277 120 / 411 3:31:52
2581 Stuart Schulman M 39 Phoenix AZ 1106 / 5620 880 / 3277 121 / 411 3:31:56
4281 Sagi Porat M 35 Minneapolis MN 1107 / 5620 881 / 3277 122 / 411 3:31:56
2311 Jeremy Johnson M 38 Burnsville MN 1112 / 5620 884 / 3277 123 / 411 3:32:02
387 Adam Davis M 35 Alexandria VA 1127 / 5620 893 / 3277 124 / 411 3:32:15
2610 Josh Retka M 35 Chaska MN 1130 / 5620 896 / 3277 125 / 411 3:32:22
1059 Chris Vetter M 39 Chippewa Falls WI 1161 / 5620 911 / 3277 126 / 411 3:33:05
1738 Kris Nisula M 37 Thunder Bay ON 1167 / 5620 915 / 3277 127 / 411 3:33:15
4184 David Barbee M 37 Minneapolis MN 1201 / 5620 937 / 3277 128 / 411 3:33:54
455 Tim Prosen M 35 Esko MN 1206 / 5620 942 / 3277 129 / 411 3:34:06
3794 Michael Huelsmann M 38 St Louis MO 1222 / 5620 952 / 3277 130 / 411 3:34:26
1548 Serge Mirault M 37 Nashville TN 1230 / 5620 959 / 3277 131 / 411 3:34:50
3196 Michael Jurek M 36 Cloquet MN 1250 / 5620 971 / 3277 132 / 411 3:35:16
444 Owen Cooper M 36 Fort Atkinson WI 1255 / 5620 976 / 3277 133 / 411 3:35:28
1658 Clint Balfanz M 39 Burnsville MN 1282 / 5620 997 / 3277 134 / 411 3:36:26
1496 Brent Johnson M 39 Buffalo MN 1288 / 5620 998 / 3277 135 / 411 3:36:33
798 Brian Pierce M 36 Oakdale MN 1301 / 5620 1008 / 3277 136 / 411 3:36:50
2679 Brandon Lambert M 36 Woodbury MN 1310 / 5620 1013 / 3277 137 / 411 3:37:03
2876 Jeremy Kersten M 37 Bloomington MN 1315 / 5620 1017 / 3277 138 / 411 3:37:10
3910 Michael Pour M 35 Naperville IL 1332 / 5620 1026 / 3277 139 / 411 3:37:34
3504 Taj Melson M 39 Crystal MN 1346 / 5620 1037 / 3277 140 / 411 3:38:02
3733 Andrew Blejwas M 35 Auburn AL 1376 / 5620 1055 / 3277 141 / 411 3:38:38
1389 Kevin Riessland M 37 Lincoln NE 1384 / 5620 1059 / 3277 142 / 411 3:38:48
448 Dean Gruber M 39 Whitefish Bay WI 1398 / 5620 1067 / 3277 143 / 411 3:39:03
2170 Chris Hendrickson M 37 North Mankato MN 1404 / 5620 1069 / 3277 144 / 411 3:39:10
3379 John Cushma M 39 Norcross GA 1427 / 5620 1082 / 3277 145 / 411 3:39:40
3977 Jason Keese M 38 Lincoln NE 1432 / 5620 1085 / 3277 146 / 411 3:39:54
2882 Derek Thompson M 35 Lunenburg MA 1446 / 5620 1098 / 3277 147 / 411 3:40:09
4276 Kirk Larson M 35 Pequot Lakes MN 1476 / 5620 1117 / 3277 148 / 411 3:40:43
4216 Bart Bly M 35 Foley MN 1500 / 5620 1137 / 3277 149 / 411 3:41:17
2355 Joel Flom M 36 Bloomington MN 1505 / 5620 1139 / 3277 150 / 411 3:41:23
4271 Mike Schmitt M 36 Rochester MN 1517 / 5620 1146 / 3277 151 / 411 3:41:46
1824 Greg Seidel M 38 Farmington MN 1529 / 5620 1154 / 3277 152 / 411 3:42:11
3253 Eric Hikade M 36 Herriman UT 1531 / 5620 1156 / 3277 153 / 411 3:42:14
697 Andrew Benson M 36 Minneapolis MN 1542 / 5620 1162 / 3277 154 / 411 3:42:27
1363 Steve Stockey M 35 Stillwater MN 1554 / 5620 1170 / 3277 155 / 411 3:42:40
2776 Eric Thompson M 36 Mount Horeb WI 1558 / 5620 1173 / 3277 156 / 411 3:42:42
2695 Eric Kolcinski M 39 Minneapolis MN 1571 / 5620 1181 / 3277 157 / 411 3:43:00
2549 Robert Graham M 38 Tarpon Springs FL 1578 / 5620 1186 / 3277 158 / 411 3:43:05
3115 Matthew Onnen M 38 Minneapolis MN 1579 / 5620 1187 / 3277 159 / 411 3:43:06
2901 David Lier M 37 Blaine MN 1582 / 5620 1189 / 3277 160 / 411 3:43:10
3256 Jason Stutsman M 35 North St Paul MN 1595 / 5620 1200 / 3277 161 / 411 3:43:21
1672 Spencer Lerum M 37 Shakopee MN 1598 / 5620 1201 / 3277 162 / 411 3:43:24
704 Adam Strom M 37 St Paul MN 1601 / 5620 1203 / 3277 163 / 411 3:43:27
2258 Chad Timm M 37 Minneapolis MN 1610 / 5620 1209 / 3277 164 / 411 3:43:43
3894 Matthew Ramsey M 37 Saint Louis MO 1619 / 5620 1215 / 3277 165 / 411 3:43:54
3156 Travis Cinco M 39 New York NY 1644 / 5620 1231 / 3277 166 / 411 3:44:16
2219 Zach Lee M 37 Bloomington MN 1650 / 5620 1234 / 3277 167 / 411 3:44:20
1688 Daniel Hatzung M 39 Hopkins MN 1653 / 5620 1235 / 3277 168 / 411 3:44:22
1638 Brian Peterson M 39 La Crosse WI 1655 / 5620 1237 / 3277 169 / 411 3:44:28
1907 Mike Gilgenbach M 37 Maple Grove MN 1665 / 5620 1244 / 3277 170 / 411 3:44:37
9137 Angela Siebert M 39 Omaha NE 1672 / 5620 1247 / 3277 171 / 411 3:44:50
915 Christopher Rozoff M 36 Madison WI 1678 / 5620 1251 / 3277 172 / 411 3:45:00
738 Brad Paulson M 37 Lakeville MN 1686 / 5620 1252 / 3277 173 / 411 3:45:05
2976 Jason Miller M 37 Duluth MN 1693 / 5620 1259 / 3277 174 / 411 3:45:13
3551 Dylan Abrams M 37 White Bear Lake MN 1701 / 5620 1266 / 3277 175 / 411 3:45:28
3146 Sreekanth Pandurangarao M 35 Edina MN 1725 / 5620 1281 / 3277 176 / 411 3:45:55
1116 Mark Franciscus M 39 Atlanta GA 1726 / 5620 1282 / 3277 177 / 411 3:45:55
3964 Ryan Moran M 35 Naperville IL 1741 / 5620 1296 / 3277 178 / 411 3:46:26
2369 David Woolf M 35 Lenexa KS 1744 / 5620 1298 / 3277 179 / 411 3:46:30
3662 Mark Bradford M 35 Plymouth MN 1753 / 5620 1304 / 3277 180 / 411 3:46:41
3811 Jason Fitzloff M 39 Minneapolis MN 1768 / 5620 1312 / 3277 181 / 411 3:46:58
2609 Daniel Loban M 36 Duluth MN 1775 / 5620 1316 / 3277 182 / 411 3:47:10
4018 Joshua Brown M 37 Golden Valley MN 1783 / 5620 1322 / 3277 183 / 411 3:47:20
3627 Mark Russo M 38 Cudahy WI 1807 / 5620 1336 / 3277 184 / 411 3:47:53
2802 Dale Schmitz M 38 Clear Lake IA 1825 / 5620 1347 / 3277 185 / 411 3:48:13
1970 Christopher Dornack M 37 Chatfield MN 1832 / 5620 1352 / 3277 186 / 411 3:48:20
679 Christopher Harrison M 38 Streamwood IL 1849 / 5620 1366 / 3277 187 / 411 3:48:50
429 Nate Plageman M 35 Winston Salem NC 1856 / 5620 1371 / 3277 188 / 411 3:48:59
3881 Jeffrey Cozzo M 38 Downers Grove IL 1879 / 5620 1383 / 3277 189 / 411 3:49:32
3786 Jeremy Platson M 38 Hudson WI 1898 / 5620 1394 / 3277 190 / 411 3:49:53
741 Nathan Smith M 35 Rochester MN 1935 / 5620 1414 / 3277 191 / 411 3:50:35
4182 Lyle Laudenbach M 37 Eden Valley MN 1936 / 5620 1415 / 3277 192 / 411 3:50:36
3483 Ethan Theis M 38 Minnetonka MN 1946 / 5620 1421 / 3277 193 / 411 3:50:55
1520 Matthew Wille M 35 St Paul MN 1973 / 5620 1438 / 3277 194 / 411 3:51:38
4067 Jason Huseth M 35 Lino Lakes MN 1985 / 5620 1445 / 3277 195 / 411 3:51:55
1985 Christopher Hansen M 38 Marine On St Croix MN 1992 / 5620 1448 / 3277 196 / 411 3:52:05
2493 Paul Roach M 39 Chippewa Falls WI 2004 / 5620 1456 / 3277 197 / 411 3:52:27
818 Kyle Palmer M 35 Stillwater MN 2006 / 5620 1457 / 3277 198 / 411 3:52:35
736 Darin Knudson M 36 Rochester MN 2026 / 5620 1470 / 3277 199 / 411 3:52:56
3770 Dean Baranowski M 38 Lewisville TX 2085 / 5620 1500 / 3277 200 / 411 3:54:03
682 Seth Ode M 35 Iowa City IA 2091 / 5620 1504 / 3277 201 / 411 3:54:09
2093 Wes Cronin M 35 Cottage Grove MN 2097 / 5620 1507 / 3277 202 / 411 3:54:17
2319 Seunghan Son M 36 St Paul MN 2105 / 5620 1512 / 3277 203 / 411 3:54:23
374 Brent Ihns M 39 Lost Nation IA 2134 / 5620 1523 / 3277 204 / 411 3:54:51
1795 Brad Falteysek M 38 Eagan MN 2135 / 5620 1524 / 3277 205 / 411 3:54:52
3021 Anthony Rajkowski M 35 Minneapolis MN 2139 / 5620 1526 / 3277 206 / 411 3:54:57
4248 Brock Carlson M 38 Elk River MN 2153 / 5620 1533 / 3277 207 / 411 3:55:08
3232 Benjamin Fornear M 35 Duluth MN 2198 / 5620 1554 / 3277 208 / 411 3:55:39
1292 Adam Farragut M 39 Port Edwards WI 2201 / 5620 1555 / 3277 209 / 411 3:55:40
3674 Elmer Pagel M 36 Cannon Falls MN 2206 / 5620 1559 / 3277 210 / 411 3:55:44
2945 Brent Owen M 35 Cypress TX 2215 / 5620 1564 / 3277 211 / 411 3:55:50
3774 Gary McPherson M 35 Chaska MN 2247 / 5620 1584 / 3277 212 / 411 3:56:18
388 Mitch Felton M 35 Rochester MN 2270 / 5620 1599 / 3277 213 / 411 3:56:36
1555 Bob Bures M 37 St Paul MN 2295 / 5620 1613 / 3277 214 / 411 3:56:52
1987 Dave Amelsberg M 35 Houlton WI 2311 / 5620 1625 / 3277 215 / 411 3:57:05
2128 Steve Dillner M 36 Ramsey MN 2313 / 5620 1627 / 3277 216 / 411 3:57:06
4283 J.D. Coolidge M 38 Braham MN 2318 / 5620 1630 / 3277 217 / 411 3:57:10
154 Brian Jacobsen M 37 St Louis Park MN 2322 / 5620 1631 / 3277 218 / 411 3:57:15
2804 Steve Guennigsmann M 39 Silver Lake MN 2324 / 5620 1632 / 3277 219 / 411 3:57:16
2363 Eugene Belleza M 36 Bridgeton MO 2325 / 5620 1633 / 3277 220 / 411 3:57:16
3608 Mike Grochowski M 35 St Louis Park MN 2331 / 5620 1636 / 3277 221 / 411 3:57:20
2930 Tom Vasterling M 39 Eagan MN 2351 / 5620 1648 / 3277 222 / 411 3:57:31
2325 Jef Cooper M 36 Decorah IA 2369 / 5620 1658 / 3277 223 / 411 3:57:47
3469 Ryan McCormick M 36 Durham NC 2394 / 5620 1673 / 3277 224 / 411 3:58:05
3069 Mark Jessee M 38 Brooklyn Center MN 2411 / 5620 1686 / 3277 225 / 411 3:58:17
2245 Jeff Williams M 35 Fargo ND 2417 / 5620 1689 / 3277 226 / 411 3:58:19
802 Nathan Ansell M 37 Mukwonago WI 2419 / 5620 1691 / 3277 227 / 411 3:58:20
3114 Christopher Rousseau M 38 Cloquet MN 2441 / 5620 1703 / 3277 228 / 411 3:58:33
4307 Ty Heuer M 39 Eden Prairie MN 2462 / 5620 1717 / 3277 229 / 411 3:58:51
2367 Anders Carlson M 36 Minneapolis MN 2470 / 5620 1722 / 3277 230 / 411 3:58:59
1959 Eric Zakovich M 36 Dayton MN 2483 / 5620 1731 / 3277 231 / 411 3:59:09
3625 Keith Diekmann M 37 Apple Valley MN 2496 / 5620 1741 / 3277 232 / 411 3:59:24
3884 Jorge Garcia M 39 Glen Carbon IL 2497 / 5620 1742 / 3277 233 / 411 3:59:25
2957 Dan Woods M 38 New Hope MN 2501 / 5620 1744 / 3277 234 / 411 3:59:28
2768 Zeke Oaks M 39 Lino Lakes MN 2503 / 5620 1746 / 3277 235 / 411 3:59:30
464 Mark Fritel M 36 Big Lake MN 2509 / 5620 1749 / 3277 236 / 411 3:59:32
2180 Chad Gillard M 39 Minneapolis MN 2533 / 5620 1762 / 3277 237 / 411 4:00:01
1309 Toby Hermel M 35 New Ulm MN 2567 / 5620 1787 / 3277 238 / 411 4:00:44
1652 Chris Estep M 37 Woodland Park CO 2648 / 5620 1838 / 3277 239 / 411 4:02:54
450 Josh Malin M 35 Albertville MN 2663 / 5620 1849 / 3277 240 / 411 4:03:11
3287 Patrick Brinton M 38 Brooklyn Park MN 2702 / 5620 1871 / 3277 241 / 411 4:04:13
2321 Christopher Rechlicz M 35 Menomonee Falls WI 2745 / 5620 1894 / 3277 242 / 411 4:05:17
2999 Andrew Sabourin M 35 Barrington RI 2764 / 5620 1902 / 3277 243 / 411 4:05:47
907 Richard Lynn M 36 Independence IA 2783 / 5620 1914 / 3277 244 / 411 4:06:05
280 Robert Schusler, III M 39 Loves Park IL 2786 / 5620 1916 / 3277 245 / 411 4:06:13
3181 Marc Phelps M 37 Irvine CA 2790 / 5620 1919 / 3277 246 / 411 4:06:14
3632 Brian Fields M 38 Blanco TX 2791 / 5620 1920 / 3277 247 / 411 4:06:16
3466 Elias Pastrana Navarro M 39 Minneapolis MN 2818 / 5620 1929 / 3277 248 / 411 4:06:53
937 Andy Krumrich M 38 Eagan MN 2842 / 5620 1942 / 3277 249 / 411 4:07:40
1622 Lawrence Mullen M 39 Bloomington MN 2844 / 5620 1944 / 3277 250 / 411 4:07:44
3530 Shawn Smith M 38 Brooklyn Park MN 2857 / 5620 1950 / 3277 251 / 411 4:07:56
1997 Chris Foley M 36 Marshall MN 2874 / 5620 1959 / 3277 252 / 411 4:08:24
1660 Daniel Krohm M 36 Chicago IL 2875 / 5620 1960 / 3277 253 / 411 4:08:24
394 Todd Walker M 35 Marion IA 2882 / 5620 1964 / 3277 254 / 411 4:08:44
960 Steve Wold M 39 Coon Rapids MN 2900 / 5620 1974 / 3277 255 / 411 4:08:58
822 Christopher Montgomery M 39 Apple Valley MN 2919 / 5620 1981 / 3277 256 / 411 4:09:26
3836 Mike Pruente M 39 Lenexa KS 2942 / 5620 1997 / 3277 257 / 411 4:09:53
3330 Travis Thompson M 38 Edina MN 2943 / 5620 1998 / 3277 258 / 411 4:09:53
1923 Chad Wynia M 39 Chisago City MN 2975 / 5620 2013 / 3277 259 / 411 4:10:50
2629 Joshua Ligon M 39 Albertville MN 2997 / 5620 2021 / 3277 260 / 411 4:11:19
2056 Erik Smith M 37 St Paul MN 3001 / 5620 2025 / 3277 261 / 411 4:11:20
3423 Bijan Taslimi M 39 Houston TX 3004 / 5620 2027 / 3277 262 / 411 4:11:30
2734 Kurt Kramer M 36 Neenah WI 3007 / 5620 2029 / 3277 263 / 411 4:11:31
2418 David Zucco M 36 Minneapolis MN 3012 / 5620 2032 / 3277 264 / 411 4:11:38
1576 Todd Feltes M 39 Northfield MN 3019 / 5620 2037 / 3277 265 / 411 4:11:48
901 Chad Manson M 37 Independence IA 3052 / 5620 2055 / 3277 266 / 411 4:12:30
1690 Andrew Janikula M 38 Waverly MN 3064 / 5620 2062 / 3277 267 / 411 4:12:47
1410 Kirk Kleist M 36 Richmond MN 3104 / 5620 2082 / 3277 268 / 411 4:13:53
3311 Stuart Lang M 39 Shakopee MN 3129 / 5620 2092 / 3277 269 / 411 4:14:20
706 Andrew Meyer M 36 Madison AL 3143 / 5620 2099 / 3277 270 / 411 4:14:39
165 Rob Walter M 38 Austin TX 3144 / 5620 2100 / 3277 271 / 411 4:14:40
3853 Michael Lamere M 37 Green Bay WI 3162 / 5620 2106 / 3277 272 / 411 4:15:04
2592 Donald Sullivan M 39 Minneapolis MN 3170 / 5620 2109 / 3277 273 / 411 4:15:13
2584 Shaun Christensen M 37 Chippewa Falls WI 3172 / 5620 2110 / 3277 274 / 411 4:15:15
4095 Darren Blackford M 39 Ogden UT 3178 / 5620 2112 / 3277 275 / 411 4:15:20
2041 Patrick Larson M 35 Minneapolis MN 3195 / 5620 2118 / 3277 276 / 411 4:15:48
2770 Pete Conley M 38 Superior WI 3198 / 5620 2119 / 3277 277 / 411 4:15:51
1584 Dmitri Pankratov M 35 Bloomington MN 3215 / 5620 2129 / 3277 278 / 411 4:16:15
2511 Jacob Schmelzer M 36 Chisholm MN 3232 / 5620 2137 / 3277 279 / 411 4:16:43
1731 Joel Holst M 37 Des Moines IA 3242 / 5620 2142 / 3277 280 / 411 4:16:48
1969 Todd Hansen M 35 Stewartville MN 3244 / 5620 2143 / 3277 281 / 411 4:16:49
2914 Jason Erickson M 38 Deerwood MN 3246 / 5620 2145 / 3277 282 / 411 4:16:54
1995 Rick Loch M 35 Minnetonka MN 3271 / 5620 2164 / 3277 283 / 411 4:17:29
1424 Mike Hanson M 39 Mankato MN 3284 / 5620 2169 / 3277 284 / 411 4:17:43
1247 Jacob Westendorp M 39 St Louis Park MN 3294 / 5620 2176 / 3277 285 / 411 4:18:10
4107 Mitchell Bannor M 37 Laporte MN 3298 / 5620 2180 / 3277 286 / 411 4:18:15
3982 Doug Colglazier M 37 St Paul MN 3302 / 5620 2181 / 3277 287 / 411 4:18:18
3420 Michael Soderburg M 39 Pillager MN 3313 / 5620 2187 / 3277 288 / 411 4:18:35
4123 Brad Beranek M 38 Hermantown MN 3344 / 5620 2202 / 3277 289 / 411 4:19:26
887 Troy Wagner M 37 Sheboygan WI 3346 / 5620 2203 / 3277 290 / 411 4:19:28
3108 James Gaylord M 38 Duluth MN 3375 / 5620 2216 / 3277 291 / 411 4:19:49
3140 Carlos Centeno M 39 Omaha NE 3376 / 5620 2217 / 3277 292 / 411 4:19:52
1881 Chris Byrnes M 39 Pompton Plains NJ 3381 / 5620 2220 / 3277 293 / 411 4:20:04
1115 Tim Svensson M 35 Plymouth MN 3404 / 5620 2236 / 3277 294 / 411 4:20:47
238 Peter Hatinen M 39 Minneapolis MN 3434 / 5620 2248 / 3277 295 / 411 4:21:47
1838 Jason Hatcher M 37 Brooklyn Park MN 3456 / 5620 2259 / 3277 296 / 411 4:22:24
1608 Ryan Stilp M 39 Eau Claire WI 3475 / 5620 2268 / 3277 297 / 411 4:22:47
1717 Jonathan Wicklund M 38 Arden Hills MN 3483 / 5620 2272 / 3277 298 / 411 4:23:04
954 Matthew Blanshan M 39 Rochester MN 3487 / 5620 2276 / 3277 299 / 411 4:23:08
3511 Aaron Broberg M 39 Austin MN 3496 / 5620 2280 / 3277 300 / 411 4:23:15
2640 Jason Brink M 38 Saint Louis MO 3545 / 5620 2302 / 3277 301 / 411 4:24:18
4094 Kevin Vincent M 37 Belton MO 3576 / 5620 2317 / 3277 302 / 411 4:24:52
3691 Chad Mohr M 39 Mankato MN 3609 / 5620 2332 / 3277 303 / 411 4:25:28
1359 Jeff Cooper M 39 Buffalo MN 3657 / 5620 2358 / 3277 304 / 411 4:26:25
4140 Jeff Lafavor M 36 Sioux City IA 3663 / 5620 2361 / 3277 305 / 411 4:26:36
3191 Jason Greves M 37 Superior CO 3680 / 5620 2372 / 3277 306 / 411 4:26:59
2887 Andrew Spence M 36 Minneapolis MN 3726 / 5620 2394 / 3277 307 / 411 4:28:01
1899 Marcus Andrusko M 38 Edina MN 3730 / 5620 2396 / 3277 308 / 411 4:28:08
1412 Craig Backstrom M 36 South St Paul MN 3751 / 5620 2406 / 3277 309 / 411 4:28:28
1170 Adam Sarvie M 37 St Louis Park MN 3752 / 5620 2407 / 3277 310 / 411 4:28:29
4345 Jeff Swenson M 38 Royalton MN 3788 / 5620 2424 / 3277 311 / 411 4:29:16
1419 Bryan Mowry M 39 Madison WI 3829 / 5620 2443 / 3277 312 / 411 4:30:27
4079 Andrew Siniarski M 36 Fenton MI 3839 / 5620 2447 / 3277 313 / 411 4:30:45
2251 Bryan Maurstad M 39 Newfolden MN 3849 / 5620 2452 / 3277 314 / 411 4:31:05
1329 Kyle Carson M 35 Northfield MN 3862 / 5620 2459 / 3277 315 / 411 4:31:18
3727 Shawn Demulling M 39 New Richmond WI 3878 / 5620 2464 / 3277 316 / 411 4:31:48
1724 Nicholas Rustad M 37 Richfield MN 3880 / 5620 2466 / 3277 317 / 411 4:31:50
492 John Brantsen M 35 Sioux Center IA 3892 / 5620 2472 / 3277 318 / 411 4:32:06
525 Cliff Buchkoski M 38 Cottage Grove MN 3935 / 5620 2496 / 3277 319 / 411 4:33:12
524 Scott Buchkoski M 35 Stillwater MN 3936 / 5620 2497 / 3277 320 / 411 4:33:13
258 Brandon Smith M 35 Cottage Grove MN 3938 / 5620 2499 / 3277 321 / 411 4:33:19
848 Joe Simma M 37 Minneapolis MN 3983 / 5620 2525 / 3277 322 / 411 4:34:49
1542 David Adams M 37 Fridley MN 4000 / 5620 2534 / 3277 323 / 411 4:35:06
3941 Paul Lindstrom M 37 Red Oak TX 4007 / 5620 2535 / 3277 324 / 411 4:35:13
2965 Kristopher Schroeder M 36 Belleville WI 4015 / 5620 2539 / 3277 325 / 411 4:35:21
1051 Jason Waldon M 36 Ramsey MN 4025 / 5620 2542 / 3277 326 / 411 4:35:35
2181 Brian Burgess M 35 Rochester MN 4044 / 5620 2552 / 3277 327 / 411 4:35:58
2959 Ron Maupin M 37 Morrow OH 4067 / 5620 2565 / 3277 328 / 411 4:37:00
3725 Kevin McGrath M 36 Denver CO 4078 / 5620 2570 / 3277 329 / 411 4:37:28
1485 Robert Bulander M 39 Minneapolis MN 4083 / 5620 2573 / 3277 330 / 411 4:37:34
3986 Dave Schwalbe M 37 Alexandria VA 4088 / 5620 2576 / 3277 331 / 411 4:37:44
2279 James Malcomb M 35 Duluth MN 4114 / 5620 2590 / 3277 332 / 411 4:38:33
2111 Nicholas Coughlin M 37 Minneapolis MN 4164 / 5620 2609 / 3277 333 / 411 4:39:55
363 Matthew Brownell M 35 Antigo WI 4185 / 5620 2616 / 3277 334 / 411 4:40:20
1877 Zach Halmstad M 35 Eau Claire WI 4195 / 5620 2621 / 3277 335 / 411 4:40:37
292 James Thoma M 39 Little Falls MN 4205 / 5620 2627 / 3277 336 / 411 4:41:00
3267 Ryan Severson M 37 Coon Rapids MN 4262 / 5620 2649 / 3277 337 / 411 4:42:33
1836 David Nelson M 37 North Branch MN 4325 / 5620 2680 / 3277 338 / 411 4:44:09
2263 Robert Dehaven M 35 Minneapolis MN 4331 / 5620 2684 / 3277 339 / 411 4:44:22
3094 Doug Hanson M 39 The Woodlands TX 4343 / 5620 2689 / 3277 340 / 411 4:44:45
3132 Kyle McMahon M 36 Maple Grove MN 4346 / 5620 2690 / 3277 341 / 411 4:44:50
4239 Michael Johnson M 36 Foley MN 4347 / 5620 2691 / 3277 342 / 411 4:44:51
433 David Clark M 38 Medford WI 4358 / 5620 2696 / 3277 343 / 411 4:45:08
3073 Peter Carroll M 38 Hermantown MN 4389 / 5620 2714 / 3277 344 / 411 4:46:02
1780 Andrew Rogers M 35 St Paul MN 4395 / 5620 2718 / 3277 345 / 411 4:46:16
2183 Stephen Chan M 39 Needham MA 4443 / 5620 2740 / 3277 346 / 411 4:47:57
1604 Joel Stark M 36 Minnetonka MN 4445 / 5620 2741 / 3277 347 / 411 4:48:05
2286 Jusitn Stone M 38 Weston FL 4452 / 5620 2744 / 3277 348 / 411 4:48:22
1740 Russell Rice M 39 Janesville WI 4506 / 5620 2769 / 3277 349 / 411 4:50:36
2114 Peter Peterson M 38 Minneapolis MN 4580 / 5620 2801 / 3277 350 / 411 4:53:46
1428 Burl Johnson M 38 Danbury WI 4588 / 5620 2805 / 3277 351 / 411 4:54:06
2307 John Meyer M 37 Tampa FL 4598 / 5620 2810 / 3277 352 / 411 4:54:32
1846 Dustin Brown M 35 Maple Lake MN 4605 / 5620 2813 / 3277 353 / 411 4:54:47
2943 Jason Pettit M 35 Fond Du Lac WI 4614 / 5620 2820 / 3277 354 / 411 4:55:03
2607 Jacob Johnson M 37 Deephaven MN 4617 / 5620 2822 / 3277 355 / 411 4:55:04
951 Daryl Lampert M 38 Avon MN 4618 / 5620 2823 / 3277 356 / 411 4:55:06
3516 Benji Warpeha M 39 Minneapolis MN 4622 / 5620 2826 / 3277 357 / 411 4:55:16
173 Evan Johnson M 35 Houston TX 4637 / 5620 2834 / 3277 358 / 411 4:55:51
435 Dan Englehorn M 39 North Mankato MN 4644 / 5620 2836 / 3277 359 / 411 4:56:01
1289 Brad Sharp M 35 New Richmond WI 4648 / 5620 2837 / 3277 360 / 411 4:56:03
3305 Marcus Bridgeman M 37 Brooklyn Park MN 4697 / 5620 2859 / 3277 361 / 411 4:57:12
985 Kris Bro M 36 Johnston IA 4708 / 5620 2863 / 3277 362 / 411 4:57:28
3699 Scott Hawks M 38 Shorewood MN 4751 / 5620 2880 / 3277 363 / 411 4:58:46
4192 Matthew Schaar M 39 Hastings MN 4776 / 5620 2888 / 3277 364 / 411 4:59:39
807 Bruce Bowser M 38 Rochester MN 4778 / 5620 2889 / 3277 365 / 411 4:59:53
3650 Derek Jones M 39 Appleton WI 4800 / 5620 2898 / 3277 366 / 411 5:01:11
2903 Nathan Carlson M 37 Richfield MN 4805 / 5620 2899 / 3277 367 / 411 5:01:26
527 Kenneth Hale M 36 Duluth MN 4820 / 5620 2908 / 3277 368 / 411 5:02:31
2988 Caleb Maki M 35 Duluth MN 4855 / 5620 2927 / 3277 369 / 411 5:04:39
910 Will Carpenter M 38 St Paul MN 4882 / 5620 2936 / 3277 370 / 411 5:06:54
610 Sean Linnan M 38 St Paul MN 4884 / 5620 2937 / 3277 371 / 411 5:06:55
943 Jason Paurus M 38 Maple MN 4901 / 5620 2945 / 3277 372 / 411 5:07:59
761 Michael Reger M 37 West Allis WI 4902 / 5620 2946 / 3277 373 / 411 5:08:01
310 Jamie Zynda M 39 Green Bay WI 4944 / 5620 2964 / 3277 374 / 411 5:11:01
419 Douglas Scalia M 35 Apple Valley MN 4950 / 5620 2967 / 3277 375 / 411 5:11:21
3281 David Roseland M 35 Elk River MN 4962 / 5620 2975 / 3277 376 / 411 5:12:01
630 Timothy Goebel M 36 Oakdale MN 4969 / 5620 2981 / 3277 377 / 411 5:12:27
2704 Eric Olson M 37 Luck WI 4975 / 5620 2983 / 3277 378 / 411 5:12:45
3128 Jason Koenig M 38 St Paul MN 4998 / 5620 2995 / 3277 379 / 411 5:13:51
4379 Joshua Turner M 39 Madison WI 5027 / 5620 3006 / 3277 380 / 411 5:15:13
3899 Jacob Romberg M 37 Duluth MN 5029 / 5620 3008 / 3277 381 / 411 5:15:28
290 Jason Vernetti M 35 St Paul MN 5033 / 5620 3009 / 3277 382 / 411 5:15:45
2026 Christian Wilson M 39 Elk River MN 5050 / 5620 3021 / 3277 383 / 411 5:16:58
1045 Jason Johnson M 36 Forest Lake MN 5068 / 5620 3028 / 3277 384 / 411 5:18:02
1773 William Rogman M 37 Coon Rapids MN 5080 / 5620 3033 / 3277 385 / 411 5:18:45
4183 Jeffrey Carr M 38 Fargo ND 5110 / 5620 3046 / 3277 386 / 411 5:20:39
116 Chad Isaacs M 35 Champlin MN 5126 / 5620 3051 / 3277 387 / 411 5:22:03
2669 Kevin Hoskins M 38 Tempe AZ 5138 / 5620 3057 / 3277 388 / 411 5:22:56
3100 Chad Turner M 37 Savage MN 5152 / 5620 3065 / 3277 389 / 411 5:23:33
3556 Scott Thompson M 35 Escondido CA 5183 / 5620 3079 / 3277 390 / 411 5:25:33
2760 Nathan Stanek M 39 Hopkins MN 5193 / 5620 3083 / 3277 391 / 411 5:26:14
4056 David Swindlehurst M 35 Eden Prairie MN 5197 / 5620 3084 / 3277 392 / 411 5:26:24
360 David McGarry M 39 South St Paul MN 5201 / 5620 3085 / 3277 393 / 411 5:26:49
1171 Bryce Erickson M 39 Inver Grove Hts MN 5215 / 5620 3091 / 3277 394 / 411 5:27:24
2436 Jason Kroeker M 35 Minneapolis MN 5244 / 5620 3106 / 3277 395 / 411 5:29:09
4190 Robert Baker M 35 Duluth MN 5249 / 5620 3109 / 3277 396 / 411 5:29:30
857 Anthony Bullock M 36 New Richmpond WI 5253 / 5620 3112 / 3277 397 / 411 5:29:51
556 Brent Hedding M 39 Hudson WI 5317 / 5620 3149 / 3277 398 / 411 5:36:44
2030 Matthew Timmers M 36 Rosemount MN 5329 / 5620 3153 / 3277 399 / 411 5:37:45
2133 Gabriel Golden M 35 Inver Grove Hts MN 5330 / 5620 3154 / 3277 400 / 411 5:37:47
958 Alexander Sandor M 39 Superior WI 5341 / 5620 3157 / 3277 401 / 411 5:39:40
1236 Ashton McGee M 37 Bloomington MN 5426 / 5620 3197 / 3277 402 / 411 5:51:02
3011 Eric Wittenberg M 36 Duluth MN 5441 / 5620 3204 / 3277 403 / 411 5:55:17
381 Joel Rogness M 35 St Paul MN 5495 / 5620 3223 / 3277 404 / 411 6:07:19
2624 Brad Olson M 39 Chandler AZ 5499 / 5620 3224 / 3277 405 / 411 6:08:11
3112 Joe Schwalen M 37 Minnetonka MN 5518 / 5620 3230 / 3277 406 / 411 6:13:03
2459 Kenneth Bell M 36 Denton TX 5522 / 5620 3233 / 3277 407 / 411 6:14:17
1804 Paul Norman M 39 Broadlands VA 5539 / 5620 3240 / 3277 408 / 411 6:17:19
4264 Martyn Greenan M 36 Duluth MN 5576 / 5620 3257 / 3277 409 / 411 6:29:12
3478 Jeremy Sands M 39 Coon Rapids MN 5578 / 5620 3258 / 3277 410 / 411 6:31:20
2739 David Sjoberg M 38 Isanti MN 5611 / 5620 3272 / 3277 411 / 411 6:51:31
1-411
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]