Detroit Lakes, MN
9/11/2010


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 489 (188 men, 301 women)
AVERAGE TIME 34:35

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1604 Tom Stambaugh M 50 Nevis MN 1 / 489 1 / 184 1 / 15 17:08
125 Mary Coordt F 41 Elk Grove CA 2 / 489 1 / 301 1 / 24 18:17
1762 Dan Stueve M 39 3 / 489 2 / 184 1 / 28 18:19
1711 Steve Burt M 48 Grand Forks ND 4 / 489 3 / 184 1 / 11 18:24
1766 John Goll M 41 Hancock MN 5 / 489 4 / 184 1 / 15 18:31
1407 Ken Hammer M 57 Frazee MN 6 / 489 5 / 184 1 / 9 18:46
1307 David E Anderson M 34 Dilworth MN 7 / 489 6 / 184 1 / 24 19:02
1542 Joe Palicka M 40 Ramsey MN 8 / 489 7 / 184 2 / 15 19:15
1509 Tim McKagan M 15 Detroit Lakes MN 9 / 489 8 / 184 1 / 7 20:14
1395 Gerry Grensteiner M 42 Fargo ND 10 / 489 9 / 184 3 / 15 20:20
1788 Dusty Hough M 37 Barnesville MN 11 / 489 10 / 184 2 / 28 20:24
220 Patrick Gross M 53 Harwood ND 12 / 489 11 / 184 2 / 15 20:43
1742 Jon Andersen M 50 Walker MN 13 / 489 12 / 184 3 / 15 20:44
1763 Wade Johnson M N/A 14 / 489 13 / 184 1 / 9 20:49
1357 Rick Crume M 49 Glyndon MN 15 / 489 14 / 184 2 / 11 20:52
1801 Guy Sayre M 34 Robbinsdale MN 16 / 489 15 / 184 2 / 24 20:53
1725 Mark Sundlov M 35 Cooperstown ND 17 / 489 16 / 184 3 / 28 21:05
1304 Brenda L Anderson F 32 Dilworth MN 18 / 489 2 / 301 1 / 53 21:51
1318 Dan Bellefeuille M 53 Waubun MN 19 / 489 17 / 184 4 / 15 22:03
1551 Susan Peterson F 45 Maple Grove MN 20 / 489 3 / 301 1 / 17 22:16
1309 Marie Baker F 31 West Fargo ND 21 / 489 4 / 301 2 / 53 22:19
1581 Bret Salter M 15 Glyndon MN 22 / 489 18 / 184 2 / 7 22:21
1775 Mariah Novak F 13 New York Mills MN 23 / 489 5 / 301 1 / 28 22:23
1386 Jim Fredrickson M 60 Frazee MN 24 / 489 19 / 184 1 / 12 22:28
1777 Jordan Novak M 18 New York Mills MN 25 / 489 20 / 184 3 / 7 22:32
1776 Blaine Novak M 43 New York Mills MN 26 / 489 21 / 184 4 / 15 22:32
1678 Cade Benson M 13 Detroit Lakes MN 27 / 489 22 / 184 1 / 36 22:37
1768 Aaron Danyser M 36 Fargo ND 28 / 489 23 / 184 4 / 28 22:41
1548 Matthew Peske M 15 Bemidji MN 29 / 489 24 / 184 4 / 7 22:43
1348 Michael Cary M 32 Detroit Lakes MN 30 / 489 25 / 184 3 / 24 22:49
1501 Judy Maaninga F 54 Menahga MN 31 / 489 6 / 301 1 / 24 22:56
1723 Fero Jung M 18 Detroit Lakes MN 32 / 489 26 / 184 5 / 7 23:00
1693 Alexander Boisvert M 13 Edina MN 33 / 489 27 / 184 2 / 36 23:03
1741 Carl Peterson M 46 Menahga MN 34 / 489 28 / 184 3 / 11 23:06
783 Eric Johnson M 51 Detroit Lakes MN 35 / 489 29 / 184 5 / 15 23:13
582 Curt Robbins M 42 Cold Spring MN 36 / 489 30 / 184 5 / 15 23:14
1502 Terry Maaninga M 55 Menahga MN 37 / 489 31 / 184 2 / 9 23:15
1436 Jerry Huebsch M 62 Perham MN 38 / 489 32 / 184 2 / 12 23:33
1774 Josh Warne M 18 Thief River Falls MN 39 / 489 33 / 184 6 / 7 23:37
1312 Amanda Bakken F 22 Crookston MN 40 / 489 7 / 301 1 / 26 24:13
799 Nathan Weber M 36 Detroit Lakes MN 41 / 489 34 / 184 5 / 28 24:15
1753 Allen Westman M 55 42 / 489 35 / 184 3 / 9 24:19
1344 Becca Bucholz F 23 Perham MN 43 / 489 8 / 301 2 / 26 24:24
1645 Dustin Walter M 17 Pelican Rapids MN 44 / 489 36 / 184 7 / 7 24:25
1589 Bryan Schoenberger M 41 Detroit Lakes MN 45 / 489 37 / 184 6 / 15 24:26
1366 Heidi Dresser F 34 Perham MN 46 / 489 9 / 301 3 / 53 24:33
1507 Shawn May M 34 Detroit Lakes MN 47 / 489 38 / 184 4 / 24 24:35
1406 Samuel Halverson M 26 Detroit Lakes MN 48 / 489 39 / 184 1 / 11 24:47
1620 Lisa Tabbert F 34 Wadena MN 49 / 489 10 / 301 4 / 53 24:55
1716 Kalli Kalpakoff F 13 Little Falls MN 50 / 489 11 / 301 2 / 28 24:57
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]