St. Cloud, MN
4/20/2013


DISTANCE 12.975 MILES
FINISHERS 1287 (555 men, 732 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:02:33

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
1132 Elly Sang M 22 Coon Rapids MN 1 / 1287 1 / 1287 84.7% 1:08:04
1498 Edward Tabut M 29 Coon Rapids MN 2 / 1287 2 / 1287 84.1% 1:08:35
5 W. Scott Lindell M 45 Sartell MN 6 / 1287 3 / 1287 82.1% 1:10:14
191 Kevin Carollo M 44 Fargo ND 7 / 1287 4 / 1287 80.7% 1:11:25
1462 Allen Zetterlund M 58 Saint Cloud MN 17 / 1287 5 / 1287 80.8% 1:11:23
1166 Joseph Schneiderhan M 47 Alexandria MN 9 / 1287 6 / 1287 79.5% 1:12:32
518 John Heitzman M 28 Superior WI 3 / 1287 7 / 1287 80.3% 1:11:49
3 Kyle Downs M 27 Bismarck ND 4 / 1287 8 / 1287 79.1% 1:12:52
4 Nate Hoffman M 30 South Haven MN 5 / 1287 9 / 1287 78.9% 1:13:04
357 Paul Ford M 70 Saint Cloud MN 155 / 1287 10 / 1287 77.6% 1:14:20
168 Joe Buckentine M 50 St Cloud MN 11 / 1287 11 / 1287 77.1% 1:14:44
548 McKenzie Holt F 17 St. Cloud MN 14 / 1287 12 / 1287 76.2% 1:24:23
578 Robert Jacobson M 53 Saint Paul MN 22 / 1287 13 / 1287 76.3% 1:15:31
495 David Hartz M 55 Cold Spring MN 35 / 1287 14 / 1287 75.8% 1:16:01
1368 Pamela Walter F 51 Cologne MN 98 / 1287 15 / 1287 76.9% 1:23:41
555 Wayne Horsman M 52 Minneapolis MN 32 / 1287 16 / 1287 74.2% 1:17:40
566 Chris Humbert M 49 Mound MN 19 / 1287 17 / 1287 74.2% 1:17:43
1399 Jesse Westrup M 38 Sartell MN 8 / 1287 18 / 1287 74.4% 1:17:30
649 Clare Kazmierczak F 36 Moorhead MN 24 / 1287 19 / 1287 75.2% 1:25:33
7 Ariel Heitzman F 28 Superior WI 18 / 1287 20 / 1287 74.9% 1:25:56
523 Michael Hendrickson M 49 Little Falls MN 26 / 1287 21 / 1287 73.2% 1:18:44
799 Steve Makela M 48 Moorhead MN 23 / 1287 22 / 1287 73.0% 1:18:55
1238 Russell Sorenson M 54 Roseau MN 56 / 1287 23 / 1287 72.8% 1:19:10
1411 Jenny Wilcox F 38 Cottage Grove MN 37 / 1287 24 / 1287 73.8% 1:27:09
535 Lisa Hines F 50 Waite Park MN 139 / 1287 25 / 1287 73.7% 1:27:19
237 Steve Covey M 52 Saint Cloud MN 52 / 1287 26 / 1287 71.8% 1:20:16
226 Sean Cooley M 28 Grand Forks ND 10 / 1287 27 / 1287 72.6% 1:19:27
673 Mark Klaverkamp M 54 Clearwater AL 70 / 1287 28 / 1287 71.5% 1:20:39
338 Connie Feist F 47 Minot ND 109 / 1287 29 / 1287 72.6% 1:28:35
1274 Auralee Strege F 23 Ardoch ND 38 / 1287 30 / 1287 72.1% 1:29:15
1315 Betty Tomerlin F 60 Maple Grove MN 507 / 1287 31 / 1287 71.8% 1:29:34
834 Patrick McCann M 57 Birchwood WI 101 / 1287 32 / 1287 70.8% 1:21:26
855 Donna Melody F 55 Plymouth MN 330 / 1287 33 / 1287 71.8% 1:29:34
14 Katherine Adams F 56 Rice MN 384 / 1287 34 / 1287 71.5% 1:30:02
1012 Alan Phillips M 78 St. Cloud MN 766 / 1287 35 / 1287 70.3% 1:21:57
1297 Kari Teigen F 24 St. Cloud MN 46 / 1287 36 / 1287 71.1% 1:30:33
867 Dawn Michaud F 39 Sartell MN 67 / 1287 37 / 1287 71.1% 1:30:29
547 Leah Holt F 43 Minneapolis MN 94 / 1287 38 / 1287 71.0% 1:30:40
513 Roger Heinen M 52 New London MN 80 / 1287 39 / 1287 69.7% 1:22:44
379 George Fulp M 51 St. Louis Park MN 69 / 1287 40 / 1287 69.6% 1:22:48
183 Manuel Campos M 48 St. Joseph MN 54 / 1287 41 / 1287 69.3% 1:23:14
1369 Karen Wander F 48 Monticello MN 172 / 1287 42 / 1287 70.6% 1:31:10
331 Katie Ewart F 29 St Cloud MN 58 / 1287 43 / 1287 70.1% 1:31:47
715 Heidi Kuelbs F 50 Sleepy Eye MN 243 / 1287 44 / 1287 70.1% 1:31:44
460 Christopher Hagen M 37 Little Falls MN 13 / 1287 45 / 1287 68.5% 1:24:06
1296 Laurie Tax F 56 Pierz MN 463 / 1287 46 / 1287 69.3% 1:32:53
271 Amy Dettman F 33 St. Bonifacius MN 75 / 1287 47 / 1287 69.1% 1:33:09
21 Thomas Allen M 26 Minneapolis MN 12 / 1287 48 / 1287 68.7% 1:23:58
714 Ceri Kucera F 40 Albertville MN 102 / 1287 49 / 1287 68.8% 1:33:34
63 Anita Baugh F 55 Sartell MN 457 / 1287 50 / 1287 68.6% 1:33:44
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]