St. Cloud, MN
4/20/2013


DISTANCE 12.975 MILES
FINISHERS 1287 (555 men, 732 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:02:33

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1274 Auralee Strege F 23 Ardoch ND 38 / 1287 5 / 732 1 / 108 1:29:15
1297 Kari Teigen F 24 St. Cloud MN 46 / 1287 6 / 732 2 / 108 1:30:33
1261 Emily Stenzel F 23 Waite Park MN 112 / 1287 15 / 732 3 / 108 1:37:34
665 Liz Kieffer F 24 Fargo ND 142 / 1287 24 / 732 4 / 108 1:39:27
152 Britta Brolin F 20 Centerville MN 167 / 1287 29 / 732 5 / 108 1:41:07
1093 Christina Ringsmuth F 22 Waite Park MN 187 / 1287 36 / 732 6 / 108 1:42:11
44 Ashley Rudolph F 22 Owatonna MN 227 / 1287 49 / 732 7 / 108 1:44:01
238 Kellyn Craig F 20 Denver CO 229 / 1287 50 / 732 8 / 108 1:44:03
1271 Brittany Stoermann F 24 St. Cloud MN 231 / 1287 51 / 732 9 / 108 1:44:05
315 Kaylee Elizabeth F 22 Mahtomedi MN 234 / 1287 54 / 732 10 / 108 1:44:10
710 Cassie Krug F 22 Green Bay WI 253 / 1287 62 / 732 11 / 108 1:44:45
1469 Rheanne Zimmerman F 23 Paynesville MN 296 / 1287 80 / 732 12 / 108 1:46:57
1152 Amanda Schilling F 23 St Cloud MN 298 / 1287 82 / 732 13 / 108 1:47:07
172 Liz Burke F 22 St. Cloud MN 303 / 1287 86 / 732 14 / 108 1:47:20
1299 Holly Terres F 23 Albany MN 319 / 1287 97 / 732 15 / 108 1:47:56
1209 Missy Shelendich F 22 Shoreview MN 320 / 1287 98 / 732 16 / 108 1:47:56
1058 Heidi Rajkowski F 20 Sauk Rapids MN 337 / 1287 107 / 732 17 / 108 1:48:25
1339 Jennifer Ulveling F 20 Red Wing MN 340 / 1287 108 / 732 18 / 108 1:48:43
234 Bobbi Cort F 24 Braham MN 353 / 1287 115 / 732 19 / 108 1:49:08
393 Sasha George F 24 St.Paul MN 357 / 1287 117 / 732 20 / 108 1:49:16
577 Gabrielle Jacobson F 21 Bemidji MN 367 / 1287 122 / 732 21 / 108 1:49:41
1446 Mary Wood F 22 St. Joseph MN 379 / 1287 129 / 732 22 / 108 1:50:11
607 Kelsie Johnson F 20 Champlin MN 382 / 1287 131 / 732 23 / 108 1:50:13
1144 Whitney Schaff F 22 Rochester MN 390 / 1287 138 / 732 24 / 108 1:50:39
1180 Katrina Schroeder F 22 Minneapolis MN 410 / 1287 150 / 732 25 / 108 1:51:26
992 Isabel Pennings F 21 St. Joseph MN 430 / 1287 158 / 732 26 / 108 1:52:17
314 Baylie Eikmeier F 20 Waite Park MN 433 / 1287 161 / 732 27 / 108 1:52:19
803 Alexandra Mareck F 20 St. Cloud MN 440 / 1287 167 / 732 28 / 108 1:52:33
1102 Margaret Roesler F 21 St. Joseph MN 447 / 1287 169 / 732 29 / 108 1:52:49
1200 Johanna Sehloff F 22 Mankato MN 452 / 1287 173 / 732 30 / 108 1:53:05
1443 Erin Wolter F 20 Saint Cloud MN 455 / 1287 174 / 732 31 / 108 1:53:18
1282 Samantha Swanberg F 22 Moorhead MN 500 / 1287 196 / 732 32 / 108 1:55:19
1362 Kathryn Vogl F 21 St. Joseph MN 504 / 1287 197 / 732 33 / 108 1:55:28
804 Emily Marggraf F 22 Sussex WI 515 / 1287 205 / 732 34 / 108 1:55:59
805 Lynn Marggraf F 20 New Ulm MN 518 / 1287 206 / 732 35 / 108 1:55:59
1101 Sarah Rodelius F 20 Willlmar MN 520 / 1287 208 / 732 36 / 108 1:56:04
991 Jesseca Pederson F 22 Annandale MN 525 / 1287 212 / 732 37 / 108 1:56:20
780 Marnie Luke F 24 Stillwater MN 546 / 1287 226 / 732 38 / 108 1:57:04
1435 Jessica Woelfel F 22 Lake Mills IA 555 / 1287 230 / 732 39 / 108 1:57:14
1483 Elizabeth Grega F 22 Ramsey MN 582 / 1287 246 / 732 40 / 108 1:57:49
917 Katie Nelsen F 20 St. Cloud MN 584 / 1287 247 / 732 41 / 108 1:57:54
389 Melissa Gearman F 24 St Louis Park MN 595 / 1287 256 / 732 42 / 108 1:58:17
701 Linzi Konrad F 22 Rice MN 597 / 1287 258 / 732 43 / 108 1:58:18
1253 Courtney Stasi F 23 Saint Cloud MN 601 / 1287 261 / 732 44 / 108 1:58:26
392 Diana Gehrman F 22 St. Cloud MN 602 / 1287 262 / 732 45 / 108 1:58:30
283 Kerrie Dingmann F 20 Wayzata MN 607 / 1287 264 / 732 46 / 108 1:58:39
408 Noel Gill F 23 Rice MN 654 / 1287 292 / 732 47 / 108 2:00:44
1128 Maggie Salstrand F 21 Hibbing MN 656 / 1287 293 / 732 48 / 108 2:00:50
1091 Nicole Reza F 22 Fargo ND 660 / 1287 297 / 732 49 / 108 2:00:54
174 Madi Burns F 21 Saint Joseph MN 663 / 1287 299 / 732 50 / 108 2:01:00
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]