St. Cloud, MN
4/20/2013


DISTANCE 12.975 MILES
FINISHERS 1287 (555 men, 732 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:02:33

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
271 Amy Dettman F 33 St. Bonifacius MN 75 / 1287 9 / 732 1 / 131 1:33:34
660 Sarah Kemp F 30 Sauk Rapids MN 147 / 1287 25 / 732 2 / 131 1:39:42
944 Emily Nyre F 32 Minneapolis MN 191 / 1287 39 / 732 3 / 131 1:42:23
770 Roxanne Lorenz F 32 Benson MN 204 / 1287 44 / 732 4 / 131 1:42:49
911 Missy Nachreiner F 31 St. James MN 238 / 1287 56 / 732 5 / 131 1:44:14
936 Virginia Niemela F 34 Dassel MN 242 / 1287 58 / 732 6 / 131 1:44:19
395 Shanna Gerads F 33 Albany MN 262 / 1287 65 / 732 7 / 131 1:45:09
954 Jennifer Olson F 30 Big Lake MN 278 / 1287 69 / 732 8 / 131 1:46:10
1143 Mary Schafer F 30 Nicollet MN 281 / 1287 71 / 732 9 / 131 1:46:19
943 Kelly Nuss F 34 Shoreview MN 291 / 1287 76 / 732 10 / 131 1:46:44
825 Rachelle Mathwig F 33 Hutchinson MN 292 / 1287 77 / 732 11 / 131 1:46:46
891 Jacy Morgan F 34 Grand Rapids MN 295 / 1287 79 / 732 12 / 131 1:46:56
509 Jacqueline Hebert F 32 Minneapolis MN 307 / 1287 88 / 732 13 / 131 1:47:26
87 Bridget Bergstrom F 33 Annandale MN 308 / 1287 89 / 732 14 / 131 1:47:29
302 Shannon Duncombe F 31 Big Lake MN 318 / 1287 96 / 732 15 / 131 1:47:52
704 Brandy Kramer F 31 St. Cloud MN 327 / 1287 99 / 732 16 / 131 1:48:13
202 Jodi Chinnock F 34 Sauk Rapids MN 328 / 1287 100 / 732 17 / 131 1:48:17
932 Megan Newland F 34 Big Lake MN 332 / 1287 102 / 732 18 / 131 1:48:22
479 Dorothy Hanna F 32 Champlin MN 334 / 1287 104 / 732 19 / 131 1:48:23
896 Angie Moscho F 33 Cold Spring MN 335 / 1287 105 / 732 20 / 131 1:48:23
117 Lisa Bollinger F 32 Sartell MN 343 / 1287 110 / 732 21 / 131 1:48:50
496 Heidi Hasapopoulos F 33 Alexandria MN 344 / 1287 111 / 732 22 / 131 1:48:52
671 Jessica Klatt F 32 Hutchinson MN 359 / 1287 118 / 732 23 / 131 1:49:18
789 Christina Lysen F 34 Sartell MN 370 / 1287 124 / 732 24 / 131 1:49:51
914 Kate Naumann F 33 Jamestown ND 402 / 1287 147 / 732 25 / 131 1:51:01
92 Jenna Binsfeld F 31 St. Cloud MN 432 / 1287 160 / 732 26 / 131 1:52:18
1287 Kaurina Sweeter F 33 Becker MN 435 / 1287 163 / 732 27 / 131 1:52:20
215 Amy Claude F 31 Sauk Rapids MN 436 / 1287 164 / 732 28 / 131 1:52:21
150 Kala Brittan F 31 Circle Pines MN 461 / 1287 178 / 732 29 / 131 1:53:40
144 Nicole Brennan F 30 Annandale MN 476 / 1287 186 / 732 30 / 131 1:54:22
402 Kelli Gibbs F 31 Staples MN 495 / 1287 194 / 732 31 / 131 1:55:05
666 Kelly Kiffmeyer F 33 Plymouth MN 497 / 1287 195 / 732 32 / 131 1:55:14
1192 Jennifer Schwieger F 34 Roseville MN 513 / 1287 203 / 732 33 / 131 1:55:55
156 Deanne Brown F 32 Long Prairie MN 514 / 1287 204 / 732 34 / 131 1:55:56
1492 Anne Herbst F 31 Foley MN 524 / 1287 211 / 732 35 / 131 1:56:17
837 Rike McCue F 31 St Augusta MN 531 / 1287 216 / 732 36 / 131 1:56:27
1284 Misty Swanson F 30 Big Lake MN 532 / 1287 217 / 732 37 / 131 1:56:33
1384 Jessica Wendling F 34 Dassel MN 538 / 1287 221 / 732 38 / 131 1:56:46
287 Kim Diskerud F 30 Saint Cloud MN 541 / 1287 224 / 732 39 / 131 1:56:55
752 Jessica Lewis F 31 Sauk Rapids MN 550 / 1287 228 / 732 40 / 131 1:57:09
1221 Mary Skillings F 33 Alexandria MN 562 / 1287 234 / 732 41 / 131 1:57:26
1205 Renae Sharp F 32 Alexandria MN 563 / 1287 235 / 732 42 / 131 1:57:26
323 Jennifer Erickson F 30 Isanti MN 569 / 1287 239 / 732 43 / 131 1:57:36
611 Robin Johnson F 30 Brandon MN 580 / 1287 244 / 732 44 / 131 1:57:47
883 Dawn Moen F 34 Sartell MN 585 / 1287 248 / 732 45 / 131 1:57:55
236 Vicki Courts F 34 Harris MN 589 / 1287 252 / 732 46 / 131 1:58:06
404 Angela Giese F 33 Kasson MN 611 / 1287 266 / 732 47 / 131 1:58:45
485 Katie Hanson F 31 Spicer MN 621 / 1287 273 / 732 48 / 131 1:59:15
655 Kelly Keil F 32 Elk River MN 626 / 1287 275 / 732 49 / 131 1:59:21
1323 Sara Tramm F 33 Cambridge MN 635 / 1287 280 / 732 50 / 131 2:00:01
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]