St. Cloud, MN
4/20/2013


DISTANCE 12.975 MILES
FINISHERS 1287 (555 men, 732 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:02:33

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
5 W. Scott Lindell M 45 Sartell MN 6 / 1287 6 / 555 1 / 55 1:15:10
1166 Joseph Schneiderhan M 47 Alexandria MN 9 / 1287 9 / 555 2 / 55 1:18:56
566 Chris Humbert M 49 Mound MN 19 / 1287 17 / 555 3 / 55 1:26:02
799 Steve Makela M 48 Moorhead MN 23 / 1287 21 / 555 4 / 55 1:26:37
523 Michael Hendrickson M 49 Little Falls MN 26 / 1287 23 / 555 5 / 55 1:27:09
183 Manuel Campos M 48 St. Joseph MN 54 / 1287 48 / 555 6 / 55 1:31:21
342 Stephen Fines M 45 Saint Cloud MN 62 / 1287 55 / 555 7 / 55 1:32:24
643 Curt Karolus M 45 Sartell MN 77 / 1287 68 / 555 8 / 55 1:33:48
983 Perry Pastir M 47 Corcoran MN 153 / 1287 127 / 555 9 / 55 1:39:58
1347 Ernst Van Gulijk M 49 New London MN 163 / 1287 135 / 555 10 / 55 1:40:34
526 Darrel Henry M 47 Murdock MN 180 / 1287 147 / 555 11 / 55 1:41:43
416 Rick Gothier M 49 South Haven MN 199 / 1287 156 / 555 12 / 55 1:42:39
335 Paul Fedor M 47 Sauk Rapids MN 208 / 1287 163 / 555 13 / 55 1:43:05
1115 Tim Ruff M 48 Savage MN 256 / 1287 192 / 555 14 / 55 1:44:57
322 Terry Ergen M 46 Mora MN 270 / 1287 205 / 555 15 / 55 1:45:51
1372 Paul Warren M 47 Owatonna MN 272 / 1287 207 / 555 16 / 55 1:45:55
160 John Brudwick M 47 Sauk Rapids MN 284 / 1287 212 / 555 17 / 55 1:46:22
1375 Ryan Wateland M 46 Sauk Rapids MN 315 / 1287 222 / 555 18 / 55 1:47:49
12 Mike Abel M 45 St Cloud MN 403 / 1287 256 / 555 19 / 55 1:51:02
372 Ronald Fritz M 46 Rockville MN 409 / 1287 260 / 555 20 / 55 1:51:20
604 Jeff Johnson M 47 St. Cloud MN 412 / 1287 261 / 555 21 / 55 1:51:31
465 Clifford Hall III M 47 Fargo ND 413 / 1287 262 / 555 22 / 55 1:51:31
1230 David Smoger M 47 Saint Cloud MN 469 / 1287 287 / 555 23 / 55 1:53:59
793 Rob Madgwick M 47 Sauk Rapids MN 503 / 1287 307 / 555 24 / 55 1:55:23
639 Neal Karels M 48 Hutchinson MN 564 / 1287 329 / 555 25 / 55 1:57:26
1281 Jim Svare M 45 Isanti MN 574 / 1287 333 / 555 26 / 55 1:57:41
908 Scott Myren M 47 Maple Grove MN 622 / 1287 349 / 555 27 / 55 1:59:16
1229 Bryan Smithee M 48 Hutchinson MN 655 / 1287 363 / 555 28 / 55 2:00:46
415 Gary Goloja M 47 Waconia MN 685 / 1287 371 / 555 29 / 55 2:01:54
1473 John Zoffka M 47 Sauk Rapids MN 717 / 1287 385 / 555 30 / 55 2:03:02
763 Hsuehi(marti Lo M 45 Sartell MN 733 / 1287 391 / 555 31 / 55 2:03:38
262 Kenneth Dehn M 46 Sauk Rapids MN 736 / 1287 392 / 555 32 / 55 2:03:48
504 Brad Hayes M 45 Elk River MN 749 / 1287 397 / 555 33 / 55 2:04:26
1304 Richard Theisen M 49 St. Cloud MN 759 / 1287 401 / 555 34 / 55 2:04:52
1447 Ron Woodle M 49 Waconia MN 771 / 1287 406 / 555 35 / 55 2:05:11
589 Timothy Jeanetta M 46 Elk River MN 785 / 1287 414 / 555 36 / 55 2:05:49
879 Dale Minnerath M 48 Sartell MN 801 / 1287 423 / 555 37 / 55 2:06:15
447 Gregg Guimond M 48 Little Falls MN 813 / 1287 424 / 555 38 / 55 2:06:41
640 Steve Karels M 47 Winsted MN 815 / 1287 425 / 555 39 / 55 2:06:43
243 James Czajkowski M 45 Albany MN 844 / 1287 435 / 555 40 / 55 2:08:11
1201 John Seiler M 48 Sartell MN 847 / 1287 438 / 555 41 / 55 2:08:21
575 Tom Jacobs M 47 New London MN 862 / 1287 441 / 555 42 / 55 2:09:18
1178 Aaron Schroeder M 49 Sartell MN 905 / 1287 456 / 555 43 / 55 2:11:01
982 Thomas Paschke M 49 White Bear Lake MN 906 / 1287 457 / 555 44 / 55 2:11:02
178 Jim Bushard M 46 Sauk Centre MN 936 / 1287 466 / 555 45 / 55 2:12:35
1248 Wayde Stangland M 47 Deer River MN 944 / 1287 470 / 555 46 / 55 2:12:57
1060 Kenneth Rakke M 49 Foley MN 951 / 1287 473 / 555 47 / 55 2:13:16
767 Rus Logrono M 46 Becker MN 954 / 1287 474 / 555 48 / 55 2:13:22
734 Mark Larson M 49 Glencoe MN 1068 / 1287 503 / 555 49 / 55 2:21:50
680 Ron Klinker M 49 Little Falls MN 1122 / 1287 518 / 555 50 / 55 2:26:20
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]