St. Cloud, MN
4/20/2013


DISTANCE 12.975 MILES
FINISHERS 1287 (555 men, 732 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:02:33

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1132 Elly Sang M 22 Coon Rapids MN 1 / 1287 1 / 555 1 / 58 1:08:04
1498 Edward Tabut M 29 Coon Rapids MN 2 / 1287 2 / 555 1 / 75 1:08:35
518 John Heitzman M 28 Superior WI 3 / 1287 3 / 555 2 / 75 1:11:49
3 Kyle Downs M 27 Bismarck ND 4 / 1287 4 / 555 3 / 75 1:12:52
4 Nate Hoffman M 30 South Haven MN 5 / 1287 5 / 555 1 / 98 1:13:04
5 W. Scott Lindell M 45 Sartell MN 6 / 1287 6 / 555 1 / 55 1:15:10
191 Kevin Carollo M 44 Fargo ND 7 / 1287 7 / 555 1 / 80 1:15:48
1399 Jesse Westrup M 38 Sartell MN 8 / 1287 8 / 555 1 / 82 1:18:49
1166 Joseph Schneiderhan M 47 Alexandria MN 9 / 1287 9 / 555 2 / 55 1:18:56
226 Sean Cooley M 28 Grand Forks ND 10 / 1287 10 / 555 4 / 75 1:19:27
168 Joe Buckentine M 50 St Cloud MN 11 / 1287 11 / 555 1 / 49 1:23:27
21 Thomas Allen M 26 Minneapolis MN 12 / 1287 12 / 555 5 / 75 1:23:58
460 Christopher Hagen M 37 Little Falls MN 13 / 1287 13 / 555 2 / 82 1:25:09
548 McKenzie Holt F 17 St. Cloud MN 14 / 1287 1 / 732 1 / 36 1:25:12
417 Kyle Grabowska M 23 Cambridge MN 15 / 1287 14 / 555 2 / 58 1:25:20
1272 John Stover M 29 St Cloud MN 16 / 1287 15 / 555 6 / 75 1:25:34
1462 Allen Zetterlund M 58 Saint Cloud MN 17 / 1287 16 / 555 1 / 21 1:25:38
7 Ariel Heitzman F 28 Superior WI 18 / 1287 2 / 732 1 / 123 1:25:56
566 Chris Humbert M 49 Mound MN 19 / 1287 17 / 555 3 / 55 1:26:02
562 Ryan Howk M 37 New Ulm MN 20 / 1287 18 / 555 3 / 82 1:26:05
225 Jake Cooley M 23 Grand Forks ND 21 / 1287 19 / 555 3 / 58 1:26:23
578 Robert Jacobson M 53 Saint Paul MN 22 / 1287 20 / 555 2 / 49 1:26:34
799 Steve Makela M 48 Moorhead MN 23 / 1287 21 / 555 4 / 55 1:26:37
649 Clare Kazmierczak F 36 Moorhead MN 24 / 1287 3 / 732 1 / 123 1:26:43
581 Brian Janaszak M 36 Apple Valley MN 25 / 1287 22 / 555 4 / 82 1:26:45
523 Michael Hendrickson M 49 Little Falls MN 26 / 1287 23 / 555 5 / 55 1:27:09
311 Mathias Eichten M 34 Anoka MN 27 / 1287 24 / 555 2 / 98 1:27:30
469 Alex Halvorson M 18 Baldwin WI 28 / 1287 25 / 555 1 / 12 1:27:35
808 David Marotte M 34 Litchfield MN 29 / 1287 26 / 555 3 / 98 1:27:46
1400 Erik Wheeler M 33 Rice MN 30 / 1287 27 / 555 4 / 98 1:28:04
180 Blake Butler M 38 Waconia MN 31 / 1287 28 / 555 5 / 82 1:28:11
555 Wayne Horsman M 52 Minneapolis MN 32 / 1287 29 / 555 3 / 49 1:28:15
47 Jesse Babler M 33 Becker MN 33 / 1287 30 / 555 5 / 98 1:28:30
1029 Joshua Pohlman M 26 Red Wing MN 34 / 1287 31 / 555 7 / 75 1:28:40
495 David Hartz M 55 Cold Spring MN 35 / 1287 32 / 555 2 / 21 1:28:44
286 Tony Dingmann M 30 Sartell MN 36 / 1287 33 / 555 6 / 98 1:28:44
1411 Jenny Wilcox F 38 Cottage Grove MN 37 / 1287 4 / 732 2 / 123 1:29:09
1274 Auralee Strege F 23 Ardoch ND 38 / 1287 5 / 732 1 / 108 1:29:15
852 Gerad Mead M 33 Saint Paul MN 39 / 1287 34 / 555 7 / 98 1:29:20
1196 Dalton Scott M 22 St.Cloud MN 40 / 1287 35 / 555 4 / 58 1:29:57
1263 Keith Stenzel M 29 Saint Peter MN 41 / 1287 36 / 555 8 / 75 1:30:12
679 Jesse Kling M 33 Blaine MN 42 / 1287 37 / 555 8 / 98 1:30:21
1155 David Schlangen M 35 Sartell MN 43 / 1287 38 / 555 6 / 82 1:30:22
307 Andy Ecker M 31 St. Cloud MN 44 / 1287 39 / 555 9 / 98 1:30:31
579 Guled Jama M 22 St.Cloud MN 45 / 1287 40 / 555 5 / 58 1:30:32
1297 Kari Teigen F 24 St. Cloud MN 46 / 1287 6 / 732 2 / 108 1:30:33
973 Joseph Otten M 41 Big Lake MN 47 / 1287 41 / 555 2 / 80 1:30:35
591 Jesse Jennissen M 33 Cambridge MN 48 / 1287 42 / 555 10 / 98 1:30:47
807 Tyson Marlette M 39 Vadnais Heights MN 49 / 1287 43 / 555 7 / 82 1:31:03
686 Eric Knott M 27 Sauk Rapids MN 50 / 1287 44 / 555 9 / 75 1:31:04
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]