St. Cloud, MN
4/20/2013


DISTANCE 12.975 MILES
FINISHERS 1287 (555 men, 732 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:02:33

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1132 Elly Sang M 22 Coon Rapids MN 1 / 1287 1 / 555 1 / 58 1:08:04
1498 Edward Tabut M 29 Coon Rapids MN 2 / 1287 2 / 555 1 / 75 1:08:35
518 John Heitzman M 28 Superior WI 3 / 1287 3 / 555 2 / 75 1:11:49
3 Kyle Downs M 27 Bismarck ND 4 / 1287 4 / 555 3 / 75 1:12:52
4 Nate Hoffman M 30 South Haven MN 5 / 1287 5 / 555 1 / 98 1:13:04
5 W. Scott Lindell M 45 Sartell MN 6 / 1287 6 / 555 1 / 55 1:15:10
191 Kevin Carollo M 44 Fargo ND 7 / 1287 7 / 555 1 / 80 1:15:48
1399 Jesse Westrup M 38 Sartell MN 8 / 1287 8 / 555 1 / 82 1:18:49
1166 Joseph Schneiderhan M 47 Alexandria MN 9 / 1287 9 / 555 2 / 55 1:18:56
226 Sean Cooley M 28 Grand Forks ND 10 / 1287 10 / 555 4 / 75 1:19:27
168 Joe Buckentine M 50 St Cloud MN 11 / 1287 11 / 555 1 / 49 1:23:27
21 Thomas Allen M 26 Minneapolis MN 12 / 1287 12 / 555 5 / 75 1:23:58
460 Christopher Hagen M 37 Little Falls MN 13 / 1287 13 / 555 2 / 82 1:25:09
548 McKenzie Holt F 17 St. Cloud MN 14 / 1287 1 / 732 1 / 36 1:25:12
417 Kyle Grabowska M 23 Cambridge MN 15 / 1287 14 / 555 2 / 58 1:25:20
1272 John Stover M 29 St Cloud MN 16 / 1287 15 / 555 6 / 75 1:25:34
1462 Allen Zetterlund M 58 Saint Cloud MN 17 / 1287 16 / 555 1 / 21 1:25:38
7 Ariel Heitzman F 28 Superior WI 18 / 1287 2 / 732 1 / 123 1:25:56
566 Chris Humbert M 49 Mound MN 19 / 1287 17 / 555 3 / 55 1:26:02
562 Ryan Howk M 37 New Ulm MN 20 / 1287 18 / 555 3 / 82 1:26:05
225 Jake Cooley M 23 Grand Forks ND 21 / 1287 19 / 555 3 / 58 1:26:23
578 Robert Jacobson M 53 Saint Paul MN 22 / 1287 20 / 555 2 / 49 1:26:34
799 Steve Makela M 48 Moorhead MN 23 / 1287 21 / 555 4 / 55 1:26:37
649 Clare Kazmierczak F 36 Moorhead MN 24 / 1287 3 / 732 1 / 123 1:26:43
581 Brian Janaszak M 36 Apple Valley MN 25 / 1287 22 / 555 4 / 82 1:26:45
523 Michael Hendrickson M 49 Little Falls MN 26 / 1287 23 / 555 5 / 55 1:27:09
311 Mathias Eichten M 34 Anoka MN 27 / 1287 24 / 555 2 / 98 1:27:30
469 Alex Halvorson M 18 Baldwin WI 28 / 1287 25 / 555 1 / 12 1:27:35
808 David Marotte M 34 Litchfield MN 29 / 1287 26 / 555 3 / 98 1:27:46
1400 Erik Wheeler M 33 Rice MN 30 / 1287 27 / 555 4 / 98 1:28:04
180 Blake Butler M 38 Waconia MN 31 / 1287 28 / 555 5 / 82 1:28:11
555 Wayne Horsman M 52 Minneapolis MN 32 / 1287 29 / 555 3 / 49 1:28:15
47 Jesse Babler M 33 Becker MN 33 / 1287 30 / 555 5 / 98 1:28:30
1029 Joshua Pohlman M 26 Red Wing MN 34 / 1287 31 / 555 7 / 75 1:28:40
495 David Hartz M 55 Cold Spring MN 35 / 1287 32 / 555 2 / 21 1:28:44
286 Tony Dingmann M 30 Sartell MN 36 / 1287 33 / 555 6 / 98 1:28:44
1411 Jenny Wilcox F 38 Cottage Grove MN 37 / 1287 4 / 732 2 / 123 1:29:09
1274 Auralee Strege F 23 Ardoch ND 38 / 1287 5 / 732 1 / 108 1:29:15
852 Gerad Mead M 33 Saint Paul MN 39 / 1287 34 / 555 7 / 98 1:29:20
1196 Dalton Scott M 22 St.Cloud MN 40 / 1287 35 / 555 4 / 58 1:29:57
1263 Keith Stenzel M 29 Saint Peter MN 41 / 1287 36 / 555 8 / 75 1:30:12
679 Jesse Kling M 33 Blaine MN 42 / 1287 37 / 555 8 / 98 1:30:21
1155 David Schlangen M 35 Sartell MN 43 / 1287 38 / 555 6 / 82 1:30:22
307 Andy Ecker M 31 St. Cloud MN 44 / 1287 39 / 555 9 / 98 1:30:31
579 Guled Jama M 22 St.Cloud MN 45 / 1287 40 / 555 5 / 58 1:30:32
1297 Kari Teigen F 24 St. Cloud MN 46 / 1287 6 / 732 2 / 108 1:30:33
973 Joseph Otten M 41 Big Lake MN 47 / 1287 41 / 555 2 / 80 1:30:35
591 Jesse Jennissen M 33 Cambridge MN 48 / 1287 42 / 555 10 / 98 1:30:47
807 Tyson Marlette M 39 Vadnais Heights MN 49 / 1287 43 / 555 7 / 82 1:31:03
686 Eric Knott M 27 Sauk Rapids MN 50 / 1287 44 / 555 9 / 75 1:31:04
1258 Ryan Steil M 33 Saint Augusta MN 51 / 1287 45 / 555 11 / 98 1:31:09
237 Steve Covey M 52 Saint Cloud MN 52 / 1287 46 / 555 4 / 49 1:31:12
440 Evan Gruenes M 21 Becker MN 53 / 1287 47 / 555 6 / 58 1:31:16
183 Manuel Campos M 48 St. Joseph MN 54 / 1287 48 / 555 6 / 55 1:31:21
305 Chris Dvorak M 31 St. Cloud MN 55 / 1287 49 / 555 12 / 98 1:31:32
1238 Russell Sorenson M 54 Roseau MN 56 / 1287 50 / 555 5 / 49 1:31:33
522 Ben Hendrickson M 27 Sebeka MN 57 / 1287 51 / 555 10 / 75 1:31:42
331 Katie Ewart F 29 St Cloud MN 58 / 1287 7 / 732 2 / 123 1:31:47
1175 Nate Schraan M 28 Eau Claire WI 59 / 1287 52 / 555 11 / 75 1:32:00
45 Tewodros Ayele M 27 St Cloud MN 60 / 1287 53 / 555 12 / 75 1:32:04
1385 Troy Wendt M 35 Minot ND 61 / 1287 54 / 555 8 / 82 1:32:16
342 Stephen Fines M 45 Saint Cloud MN 62 / 1287 55 / 555 7 / 55 1:32:24
784 Per Lundmark M 21 Champlin MN 63 / 1287 56 / 555 7 / 58 1:32:38
1432 Kellen Witschen M 21 Aurora MN 64 / 1287 57 / 555 8 / 58 1:32:39
1189 Dave Schwartz M 42 Sartell MN 65 / 1287 58 / 555 3 / 80 1:32:48
1414 Paul Wilken M 42 Poplar WI 66 / 1287 59 / 555 4 / 80 1:32:55
867 Dawn Michaud F 39 Sartell MN 67 / 1287 8 / 732 3 / 123 1:33:03
259 Shawn Day M 39 St. Cloud MN 68 / 1287 60 / 555 9 / 82 1:33:13
379 George Fulp M 51 St. Louis Park MN 69 / 1287 61 / 555 6 / 49 1:33:16
673 Mark Klaverkamp M 54 Clearwater AL 70 / 1287 62 / 555 7 / 49 1:33:16
1305 Mark Theissen M 40 White Bear Townshi MN 71 / 1287 63 / 555 5 / 80 1:33:21
376 Scott Fuchs M 38 Sartell MN 72 / 1287 64 / 555 10 / 82 1:33:25
927 David Nettleton Jr M 29 Sartell MN 73 / 1287 65 / 555 13 / 75 1:33:25
958 Peter Olson M 17 Big Lake MN 74 / 1287 66 / 555 2 / 12 1:33:34
271 Amy Dettman F 33 St. Bonifacius MN 75 / 1287 9 / 732 1 / 131 1:33:34
988 David Pauna M 28 Saint Cloud MN 76 / 1287 67 / 555 14 / 75 1:33:48
643 Curt Karolus M 45 Sartell MN 77 / 1287 68 / 555 8 / 55 1:33:48
1185 John Schumacher M 40 Rice MN 78 / 1287 69 / 555 6 / 80 1:33:56
1327 Tyler Trettel M 25 Sartell MN 79 / 1287 70 / 555 15 / 75 1:33:56
513 Roger Heinen M 52 New London MN 80 / 1287 71 / 555 8 / 49 1:34:01
1014 Ryan Picken M 31 Monticello MN 81 / 1287 72 / 555 13 / 98 1:34:09
870 Jason Migala M 34 Sauk Rapids MN 82 / 1287 73 / 555 14 / 98 1:34:30
1495 Jeff Berends M 43 Chaska MN 83 / 1287 74 / 555 7 / 80 1:34:45
360 Todd Fortwengler M 41 Waconia MN 84 / 1287 75 / 555 8 / 80 1:34:45
1390 Jacob Wernersbach M 24 Zimmerman MN 85 / 1287 76 / 555 9 / 58 1:34:45
731 Peter Larsen M 22 Mora MN 86 / 1287 77 / 555 10 / 58 1:34:48
359 John Forsythe M 36 Sauk Centre MN 87 / 1287 78 / 555 11 / 82 1:35:15
186 Eric Carlson M 29 Burnsville MN 88 / 1287 79 / 555 16 / 75 1:35:26
612 Taylor Johnson M 23 Saint Cloud MN 89 / 1287 80 / 555 11 / 58 1:35:27
1147 Kyle Scheeler M 24 Saint Cloud MN 90 / 1287 81 / 555 12 / 58 1:35:32
269 Travis Deters M 29 Woodbury MN 91 / 1287 82 / 555 17 / 75 1:35:41
1105 Goran Roknic M 37 Lino Lakes MN 92 / 1287 83 / 555 12 / 82 1:35:45
96 Kyle Bird M 22 St. Cloud MN 93 / 1287 84 / 555 13 / 58 1:35:45
547 Leah Holt F 43 Minneapolis MN 94 / 1287 10 / 732 1 / 108 1:35:52
1204 Kevin Shank M 29 St Cloud MN 95 / 1287 85 / 555 18 / 75 1:35:58
1331 Kevin Tuchtenhagen M 36 Buffalo MN 96 / 1287 86 / 555 13 / 82 1:36:05
1280 Mark Sundlov M 37 Cooperstown ND 97 / 1287 87 / 555 14 / 82 1:36:18
1368 Pamela Walter F 51 Cologne MN 98 / 1287 11 / 732 1 / 29 1:36:19
814 Aaron Martin M 34 Albertville MN 99 / 1287 88 / 555 15 / 98 1:36:22
246 Devin Czech M 25 Appleton WI 100 / 1287 89 / 555 19 / 75 1:36:28
834 Patrick McCann M 57 Birchwood WI 101 / 1287 90 / 555 3 / 21 1:36:47
714 Ceri Kucera F 40 Albertville MN 102 / 1287 12 / 732 2 / 108 1:36:48
906 Robert Muschler M 21 St. Cloud MN 103 / 1287 91 / 555 14 / 58 1:36:51
1222 Jason Skwira M 32 Pine City MN 104 / 1287 92 / 555 16 / 98 1:37:06
362 Paul Foster M 23 St. Cloud MN 105 / 1287 93 / 555 15 / 58 1:37:09
1131 Kellin Sandeno M 28 Sartell MN 106 / 1287 94 / 555 20 / 75 1:37:09
188 Joshua Carlson M 30 Ishpeming MI 107 / 1287 95 / 555 17 / 98 1:37:11
1227 Jill Smith F 38 Sartell MN 108 / 1287 13 / 732 4 / 123 1:37:12
338 Connie Feist F 47 Minot ND 109 / 1287 14 / 732 1 / 50 1:37:17
884 Joshua Moen M 25 Rogers MN 110 / 1287 96 / 555 21 / 75 1:37:27
632 John Kampa M 32 St. Cloud MN 111 / 1287 97 / 555 18 / 98 1:37:28
1261 Emily Stenzel F 23 Waite Park MN 112 / 1287 15 / 732 3 / 108 1:37:34
324 Marey Erickson F 26 Waite Park MN 113 / 1287 16 / 732 3 / 123 1:37:44
453 Nicole Haas F 35 Sartell MN 114 / 1287 17 / 732 5 / 123 1:37:45
1000 Keith Peterson M 52 Rice MN 115 / 1287 98 / 555 9 / 49 1:37:59
446 Ron Guetter M 53 Willmar MN 116 / 1287 99 / 555 10 / 49 1:38:02
811 Michael Marquardt M 37 Otsego MN 117 / 1287 100 / 555 15 / 82 1:38:16
349 Chris Fitzharris M 32 St. Cloud MN 118 / 1287 101 / 555 19 / 98 1:38:19
675 Joe Klein M 51 Richmond MN 119 / 1287 102 / 555 11 / 49 1:38:21
1035 Tom Polta M 19 Eden Prairie MN 120 / 1287 103 / 555 3 / 12 1:38:24
568 Jacob Isberner M 31 Saint Cloud MN 121 / 1287 104 / 555 20 / 98 1:38:25
970 Michelle Ostien F 25 Mora MN 122 / 1287 18 / 732 4 / 123 1:38:27
1148 Elaina Schellhaass F 26 Saint Louis Park MN 123 / 1287 19 / 732 5 / 123 1:38:28
481 Alexx Hansen M 39 Monticello MN 124 / 1287 105 / 555 16 / 82 1:38:31
261 Dan Debaun M 21 St. Cloud MN 125 / 1287 106 / 555 16 / 58 1:38:33
1363 Mark Vyvyan M 40 Maple Grove MN 126 / 1287 107 / 555 9 / 80 1:38:37
1098 Lee Roberts M 28 St. Cloud MN 127 / 1287 108 / 555 22 / 75 1:38:37
503 Jennifer Haws F 36 Sartell MN 128 / 1287 20 / 732 6 / 123 1:38:40
1108 Megan Rose F 29 Sartell MN 129 / 1287 21 / 732 6 / 123 1:38:42
582 David Janaszak M 41 Sauk Rapids MN 130 / 1287 109 / 555 10 / 80 1:38:43
1438 John Wolfe M 41 Sartell MN 131 / 1287 110 / 555 11 / 80 1:38:44
139 Bud Brasch M 50 East Bethel MN 132 / 1287 111 / 555 12 / 49 1:38:48
824 Jeremy Mathiasen M 37 Sartell MN 133 / 1287 112 / 555 17 / 82 1:38:57
1418 Curtis Williams M 18 St. Cloud MN 134 / 1287 113 / 555 4 / 12 1:39:01
458 Eric Hadtrath M 32 Cold Spring MN 135 / 1287 114 / 555 21 / 98 1:39:05
729 Dan Laplante M 29 St. Paul MN 136 / 1287 115 / 555 23 / 75 1:39:10
250 Nick Dahler M 31 Foley MN 137 / 1287 116 / 555 22 / 98 1:39:12
103 Dave Blissenbach M 41 Zumbro Falls MN 138 / 1287 117 / 555 12 / 80 1:39:15
535 Lisa Hines F 50 Waite Park MN 139 / 1287 22 / 732 2 / 29 1:39:18
437 Michael Grover M 37 Warroad MN 140 / 1287 118 / 555 18 / 82 1:39:19
354 Sarah Foley F 42 Cologne MN 141 / 1287 23 / 732 3 / 108 1:39:23
665 Liz Kieffer F 24 Fargo ND 142 / 1287 24 / 732 4 / 108 1:39:27
918 Derek Nelson M 34 Rice MN 143 / 1287 119 / 555 23 / 98 1:39:28
1434 Rick Wocken M 23 St. Cloud MN 144 / 1287 120 / 555 17 / 58 1:39:32
500 Jamie Haugen M 42 Olivia MN 145 / 1287 121 / 555 13 / 80 1:39:37
840 Eric McFarling M 50 St. Cloud MN 146 / 1287 122 / 555 13 / 49 1:39:42
660 Sarah Kemp F 30 Sauk Rapids MN 147 / 1287 25 / 732 2 / 131 1:39:42
222 Jonathan Collins M 22 St. Cloud MN 148 / 1287 123 / 555 18 / 58 1:39:43
1034 Daniel Polta M 21 Eden Prairie MN 149 / 1287 124 / 555 19 / 58 1:39:44
211 William Clapp M 27 Faribault MN 150 / 1287 125 / 555 24 / 75 1:39:50
477 Troy Handy M 34 Le Sueur MN 151 / 1287 126 / 555 24 / 98 1:39:52
90 Stephanie Bierman F 19 Apple Valley MN 152 / 1287 26 / 732 2 / 36 1:39:55
983 Perry Pastir M 47 Corcoran MN 153 / 1287 127 / 555 9 / 55 1:39:58
905 Mike Murray M 54 Sartell MN 154 / 1287 128 / 555 14 / 49 1:40:24
357 Paul Ford M 70 Saint Cloud MN 155 / 1287 129 / 555 1 / 4 1:40:24
1317 Matthew Tornow M 42 St. Cloud MN 156 / 1287 130 / 555 14 / 80 1:40:26
10 Mitchell Haag M 37 Montrose MN 157 / 1287 131 / 555 19 / 82 1:40:26
1402 David Wherry M 32 Champlin MN 158 / 1287 132 / 555 25 / 98 1:40:28
1440 Jordan Wolfrum F 26 St Cloud MN 159 / 1287 27 / 732 7 / 123 1:40:30
942 Annamarie Novinger F 25 Chicago IL 160 / 1287 28 / 732 8 / 123 1:40:30
761 Brit Lindsey M 44 Saint Cloud MN 161 / 1287 133 / 555 15 / 80 1:40:31
930 Jason Neumann M 31 St. Cloud MN 162 / 1287 134 / 555 26 / 98 1:40:32
1347 Ernst Van Gulijk M 49 New London MN 163 / 1287 135 / 555 10 / 55 1:40:34
889 Chris Morgan M 29 Saint Cloud MN 164 / 1287 136 / 555 25 / 75 1:40:34
1288 Bryce Swenson M 30 Alexandria MN 165 / 1287 137 / 555 27 / 98 1:40:52
231 Kyle Cordry M 25 Saint Cloud MN 166 / 1287 138 / 555 26 / 75 1:40:58
152 Britta Brolin F 20 Centerville MN 167 / 1287 29 / 732 5 / 108 1:41:07
1232 James Sobania M 44 Sartell MN 168 / 1287 139 / 555 16 / 80 1:41:10
382 William Gallagher M 43 Saint Michael MN 169 / 1287 140 / 555 17 / 80 1:41:10
411 Sarah Gilsrud F 26 Maple Grove MN 170 / 1287 30 / 732 9 / 123 1:41:11
436 Lori Grover F 35 Warroad MN 171 / 1287 31 / 732 7 / 123 1:41:13
1369 Karen Wander F 48 Monticello MN 172 / 1287 32 / 732 2 / 50 1:41:16
1159 Kris Schmidt M 34 Watkins MN 173 / 1287 141 / 555 28 / 98 1:41:22
1056 Scott Rahm M 41 Sartell MN 174 / 1287 142 / 555 18 / 80 1:41:35
869 Kevin Middleton M 36 Grand Forks ND 175 / 1287 143 / 555 20 / 82 1:41:36
394 Bob Gerads M 36 Albany MN 176 / 1287 144 / 555 21 / 82 1:41:36
1349 Richard Van Patten M 52 Elk River MN 177 / 1287 145 / 555 15 / 49 1:41:40
1320 Dana Townsend F 36 Ramsey MN 178 / 1287 33 / 732 8 / 123 1:41:42
1027 Jeff Pogatchnik M 30 Rice MN 179 / 1287 146 / 555 29 / 98 1:41:43
526 Darrel Henry M 47 Murdock MN 180 / 1287 147 / 555 11 / 55 1:41:43
1319 Jonathan Towey M 34 Bloomington MN 181 / 1287 148 / 555 30 / 98 1:41:45
1330 Joel Tschida M 33 Avon MN 182 / 1287 149 / 555 31 / 98 1:41:48
626 Jessica Kahnke F 25 Shakopee MN 183 / 1287 34 / 732 10 / 123 1:41:56
367 William Frater M 36 St Michael MN 184 / 1287 150 / 555 22 / 82 1:42:01
451 Katie Guzek F 26 Minneapolis MN 185 / 1287 35 / 732 11 / 123 1:42:04
833 Jeff McCallum M 52 Saint Cloud MN 186 / 1287 151 / 555 16 / 49 1:42:05
1093 Christina Ringsmuth F 22 Waite Park MN 187 / 1287 36 / 732 6 / 108 1:42:11
978 Trevor Palusky M 23 St. Cloud MN 188 / 1287 152 / 555 20 / 58 1:42:13
282 Danielle Dinger F 36 Saint Cloud MN 189 / 1287 37 / 732 9 / 123 1:42:13
1237 Jolene Sorenson F 35 Buffalo MN 190 / 1287 38 / 732 10 / 123 1:42:17
944 Emily Nyre F 32 Minneapolis MN 191 / 1287 39 / 732 3 / 131 1:42:23
1326 David Trettel M 53 Rice MN 192 / 1287 153 / 555 17 / 49 1:42:23
1125 Melissa Sailor F 25 Ramsey MN 193 / 1287 40 / 732 12 / 123 1:42:30
735 Jason Latzke M 34 Saint Cloud MN 194 / 1287 154 / 555 32 / 98 1:42:32
1074 Andy Redmann M 29 Hutchinson MN 195 / 1287 155 / 555 27 / 75 1:42:35
653 Elizabeth Keeney F 37 St Cloud MN 196 / 1287 41 / 732 11 / 123 1:42:38
318 Katelyn Engel F 25 Minneapolis MN 197 / 1287 42 / 732 13 / 123 1:42:38
618 Angela Jordahl F 41 Big Lake MN 198 / 1287 43 / 732 4 / 108 1:42:38
416 Rick Gothier M 49 South Haven MN 199 / 1287 156 / 555 12 / 55 1:42:39
872 Mark Mikota M 38 St Cloud MN 200 / 1287 157 / 555 23 / 82 1:42:40
461 James Hagen M 33 Plymouth MN 201 / 1287 158 / 555 33 / 98 1:42:41
59 Spencer Bartz M 26 St. Cloud MN 202 / 1287 159 / 555 28 / 75 1:42:42
771 William Lorenz M 40 Benson MN 203 / 1287 160 / 555 19 / 80 1:42:48
770 Roxanne Lorenz F 32 Benson MN 204 / 1287 44 / 732 4 / 131 1:42:49
974 Nick Ousky M 23 Marshall MN 205 / 1287 161 / 555 21 / 58 1:42:53
297 Nicholas Downs M 28 Burnsville MN 206 / 1287 162 / 555 29 / 75 1:43:00
584 Melissa Jansen F 42 St Cloud MN 207 / 1287 45 / 732 5 / 108 1:43:03
335 Paul Fedor M 47 Sauk Rapids MN 208 / 1287 163 / 555 13 / 55 1:43:05
482 Bert Hansen M 41 Willmar MN 209 / 1287 164 / 555 20 / 80 1:43:07
1268 Keir Stiegler M 26 Crystal MN 210 / 1287 165 / 555 30 / 75 1:43:14
1267 Cole Stiegler M 23 Plymouth MN 211 / 1287 166 / 555 22 / 58 1:43:14
339 Heather Felderman F 28 Saint Cloud MN 212 / 1287 46 / 732 14 / 123 1:43:17
888 Andrew Morgan M 34 Grand Rapids MN 213 / 1287 167 / 555 34 / 98 1:43:17
941 Loran Novak M 53 Sauk Rapids MN 214 / 1287 168 / 555 18 / 49 1:43:20
1266 Kyle Stibbe M 27 Robbinsdale MN 215 / 1287 169 / 555 31 / 75 1:43:25
1477 Bill Graves M 50 Willmar MN 216 / 1287 170 / 555 19 / 49 1:43:29
450 Aaron Gutzmann M 26 Bloomington MN 217 / 1287 171 / 555 32 / 75 1:43:30
121 Travis Bookler M 25 South St. Paul MN 218 / 1287 172 / 555 33 / 75 1:43:30
368 Dale Fredrickson M 55 Northfield MN 219 / 1287 173 / 555 4 / 21 1:43:33
1219 Jennifer Sjoberg F 35 Isanti MN 220 / 1287 47 / 732 12 / 123 1:43:37
527 Gavin Henry M 36 Saint Cloud MN 221 / 1287 174 / 555 24 / 82 1:43:45
493 Kristian Hartmann M 19 Mankato MN 222 / 1287 175 / 555 5 / 12 1:43:47
1216 Sarah Simpson F 39 Brainerd MN 223 / 1287 48 / 732 13 / 123 1:43:50
1112 Adam Rudolph M 33 Sauk Rapids MN 224 / 1287 176 / 555 35 / 98 1:43:51
227 Jeremy Coolidge M 38 Braham MN 225 / 1287 177 / 555 25 / 82 1:43:56
1322 Leon Traeger M 57 Cold Spring MN 226 / 1287 178 / 555 5 / 21 1:43:59
44 Ashley Rudolph F 22 Owatonna MN 227 / 1287 49 / 732 7 / 108 1:44:01
533 Robert Hesse M 43 Sartell MN 228 / 1287 179 / 555 21 / 80 1:44:02
238 Kellyn Craig F 20 Denver CO 229 / 1287 50 / 732 8 / 108 1:44:03
816 Joe Martin M 31 Albertville MN 230 / 1287 180 / 555 36 / 98 1:44:03
1271 Brittany Stoermann F 24 St. Cloud MN 231 / 1287 51 / 732 9 / 108 1:44:05
34 Melissa Anderson F 41 Sartell MN 232 / 1287 52 / 732 6 / 108 1:44:10
173 Sarah Burnell F 26 St. Cloud MN 233 / 1287 53 / 732 15 / 123 1:44:10
315 Kaylee Elizabeth F 22 Mahtomedi MN 234 / 1287 54 / 732 10 / 108 1:44:10
1046 Craig Prisland M 32 St. Michael MN 235 / 1287 181 / 555 37 / 98 1:44:13
206 Kalli Christen F 42 Avon MN 236 / 1287 55 / 732 7 / 108 1:44:13
933 Ryan Newman M 36 Sartell MN 237 / 1287 182 / 555 26 / 82 1:44:13
911 Missy Nachreiner F 31 St. James MN 238 / 1287 56 / 732 5 / 131 1:44:14
962 Angie Orvedahl F 37 Sturgeon Lake MN 239 / 1287 57 / 732 14 / 123 1:44:16
1078 Taylor Reetz M 21 Sartell MN 240 / 1287 183 / 555 23 / 58 1:44:17
162 Alex Bryson M 20 St. Cloud MN 241 / 1287 184 / 555 24 / 58 1:44:18
936 Virginia Niemela F 34 Dassel MN 242 / 1287 58 / 732 6 / 131 1:44:19
715 Heidi Kuelbs F 50 Sleepy Eye MN 243 / 1287 59 / 732 3 / 29 1:44:19
1306 Kurt Thell M 20 Freeport MN 244 / 1287 185 / 555 25 / 58 1:44:22
1482 Trevor Greene M 38 Woodbury MN 245 / 1287 186 / 555 27 / 82 1:44:24
277 Geoffrey Dickinson M 15 St Cloud MN 246 / 1287 187 / 555 6 / 12 1:44:26
1294 Robert Tarvainen M 52 Ishpeming MI 247 / 1287 188 / 555 20 / 49 1:44:28
1260 Susan Stendahl F 44 Buffalo MN 248 / 1287 60 / 732 8 / 108 1:44:34
8 Allen Pederson M 43 Zimmerman MN 249 / 1287 189 / 555 22 / 80 1:44:37
1309 Melanie Thompson F 26 Minneapolis MN 250 / 1287 61 / 732 16 / 123 1:44:38
1088 Noah Retka M 29 Clear Lake MN 251 / 1287 190 / 555 34 / 75 1:44:40
1285 Steve Swanson M 56 Fergus Falls MN 252 / 1287 191 / 555 6 / 21 1:44:44
710 Cassie Krug F 22 Green Bay WI 253 / 1287 62 / 732 11 / 108 1:44:45
184 Laura Capelle F 26 St. Cloud MN 254 / 1287 63 / 732 17 / 123 1:44:50
1214 Susie Sikorski F 39 Roseau MN 255 / 1287 64 / 732 15 / 123 1:44:51
1115 Tim Ruff M 48 Savage MN 256 / 1287 192 / 555 14 / 55 1:44:57
61 Nathan Batdorf M 30 Sauk Rapids MN 257 / 1287 193 / 555 38 / 98 1:44:59
1057 Cyrus Raivo M 25 Saint Cloud MN 258 / 1287 194 / 555 35 / 75 1:45:03
608 Micah Johnson M 30 Saint Paul MN 259 / 1287 195 / 555 39 / 98 1:45:05
254 Tim Daluge M 35 Becker MN 260 / 1287 196 / 555 28 / 82 1:45:07
1026 Fr Scott Pogatchnik M 35 Saint Cloud MN 261 / 1287 197 / 555 29 / 82 1:45:08
395 Shanna Gerads F 33 Albany MN 262 / 1287 65 / 732 7 / 131 1:45:09
520 Monte Helget M 40 South Haven MN 263 / 1287 198 / 555 23 / 80 1:45:16
871 Jeremy Mikel M 34 Little Falls MN 264 / 1287 199 / 555 40 / 98 1:45:21
1262 Eric Stenzel M 21 Mankato MN 265 / 1287 200 / 555 26 / 58 1:45:29
71 Mark Becker M 44 Lakewood Ranch FL 266 / 1287 201 / 555 24 / 80 1:45:30
519 Brice Held M 19 Blaine MN 267 / 1287 202 / 555 7 / 12 1:45:36
925 Derick Netter M 34 Foley MN 268 / 1287 203 / 555 41 / 98 1:45:46
532 David Hess M 52 Paynesville MN 269 / 1287 204 / 555 21 / 49 1:45:46
322 Terry Ergen M 46 Mora MN 270 / 1287 205 / 555 15 / 55 1:45:51
442 Caleb Grunzke M 20 St Cloud MN 271 / 1287 206 / 555 27 / 58 1:45:55
1372 Paul Warren M 47 Owatonna MN 272 / 1287 207 / 555 16 / 55 1:45:55
251 Joann Dahlheimer F 41 Big Lake MN 273 / 1287 66 / 732 9 / 108 1:45:56
1265 Donna Steuernagel F 40 Watertown MN 274 / 1287 67 / 732 10 / 108 1:45:59
116 Jeff Bollinger M 32 Sartell MN 275 / 1287 208 / 555 42 / 98 1:46:01
196 Christin Chandler F 19 St.Cloud MN 276 / 1287 68 / 732 3 / 36 1:46:04
371 Mark Fritel M 36 Big Lake MN 277 / 1287 209 / 555 30 / 82 1:46:06
954 Jennifer Olson F 30 Big Lake MN 278 / 1287 69 / 732 8 / 131 1:46:10
531 Alyssa Hess F 19 Duluth MN 279 / 1287 70 / 732 4 / 36 1:46:15
754 David Lier M 37 Blaine MN 280 / 1287 210 / 555 31 / 82 1:46:16
1143 Mary Schafer F 30 Nicollet MN 281 / 1287 71 / 732 9 / 131 1:46:19
775 Hannah Lovaas F 17 St. Cloud MN 282 / 1287 72 / 732 5 / 36 1:46:20
551 Rodney Hommerding M 40 Foley MN 283 / 1287 211 / 555 25 / 80 1:46:21
160 John Brudwick M 47 Sauk Rapids MN 284 / 1287 212 / 555 17 / 55 1:46:22
876 Timothy Miller M 28 Elk River MN 285 / 1287 213 / 555 36 / 75 1:46:26
1233 Sam Soderman M 22 Cambridge MN 286 / 1287 214 / 555 28 / 58 1:46:30
762 Kari Lippo F 35 Foreston MN 287 / 1287 73 / 732 16 / 123 1:46:36
1425 Janet Winter F 41 Buffalo MN 288 / 1287 74 / 732 11 / 108 1:46:39
674 Jessica Klehr F 19 Brookings SD 289 / 1287 75 / 732 6 / 36 1:46:40
846 Brian McNamara M 18 Little Falls MN 290 / 1287 215 / 555 8 / 12 1:46:40
943 Kelly Nuss F 34 Shoreview MN 291 / 1287 76 / 732 10 / 131 1:46:44
825 Rachelle Mathwig F 33 Hutchinson MN 292 / 1287 77 / 732 11 / 131 1:46:46
388 Julie Gay F 42 Saint Cloud MN 293 / 1287 78 / 732 12 / 108 1:46:46
864 John Meyerhofer M 38 Sartell MN 294 / 1287 216 / 555 32 / 82 1:46:47
891 Jacy Morgan F 34 Grand Rapids MN 295 / 1287 79 / 732 12 / 131 1:46:56
1469 Rheanne Zimmerman F 23 Paynesville MN 296 / 1287 80 / 732 12 / 108 1:46:57
797 Kathleen Mahon F 49 St. Cloud MN 297 / 1287 81 / 732 3 / 50 1:46:58
1152 Amanda Schilling F 23 St Cloud MN 298 / 1287 82 / 732 13 / 108 1:47:07
969 Kate Oster F 40 St. Louis Park MN 299 / 1287 83 / 732 13 / 108 1:47:09
633 Tina Kampa F 39 St. Louis Park MN 300 / 1287 84 / 732 17 / 123 1:47:10
337 Ben Feigum M 29 Sartell MN 301 / 1287 217 / 555 37 / 75 1:47:12
902 Jen Munson F 40 Annandale MN 302 / 1287 85 / 732 14 / 108 1:47:18
172 Liz Burke F 22 St. Cloud MN 303 / 1287 86 / 732 14 / 108 1:47:20
796 Eric Mahler M 30 Plymouth MN 304 / 1287 218 / 555 43 / 98 1:47:24
181 James Bzdok M 21 Saint Cloud MN 305 / 1287 219 / 555 29 / 58 1:47:24
494 Nancy Hartung F 38 Holdingford Mn MN 306 / 1287 87 / 732 18 / 123 1:47:25
509 Jacqueline Hebert F 32 Minneapolis MN 307 / 1287 88 / 732 13 / 131 1:47:26
87 Bridget Bergstrom F 33 Annandale MN 308 / 1287 89 / 732 14 / 131 1:47:29
820 Tammy Marudas F 40 Milaca MN 309 / 1287 90 / 732 15 / 108 1:47:30
540 William Hoffman M 20 Grand Forks ND 310 / 1287 220 / 555 30 / 58 1:47:34
713 Travis Kucala M 40 Sartell MN 311 / 1287 221 / 555 26 / 80 1:47:36
230 Laura Cooper F 27 Winona MN 312 / 1287 91 / 732 18 / 123 1:47:36
1118 Michelle Russell F 40 Miltona MN 313 / 1287 92 / 732 16 / 108 1:47:39
898 Deb Muehring F 47 St Joseph MN 314 / 1287 93 / 732 4 / 50 1:47:44
1375 Ryan Wateland M 46 Sauk Rapids MN 315 / 1287 222 / 555 18 / 55 1:47:49
907 Eda Mutua F 47 Saint Cloud MN 316 / 1287 94 / 732 5 / 50 1:47:51
1442 Emily Wolter F 18 St. Cloud MN 317 / 1287 95 / 732 7 / 36 1:47:51
302 Shannon Duncombe F 31 Big Lake MN 318 / 1287 96 / 732 15 / 131 1:47:52
1299 Holly Terres F 23 Albany MN 319 / 1287 97 / 732 15 / 108 1:47:56
1209 Missy Shelendich F 22 Shoreview MN 320 / 1287 98 / 732 16 / 108 1:47:56
1421 Justin Wilson M 36 Montevideo MN 321 / 1287 223 / 555 33 / 82 1:47:58
240 Jeff Crist M 50 Little Falls MN 322 / 1287 224 / 555 22 / 49 1:47:59
706 Matt Kranzler M 42 Vadnais Heights MN 323 / 1287 225 / 555 27 / 80 1:47:59
860 David Mesner M 61 Duluth MN 324 / 1287 226 / 555 1 / 14 1:48:01
656 Stonewall Keim M 27 Hastings MN 325 / 1287 227 / 555 38 / 75 1:48:04
1137 Nicholas Sauer M 29 Sauk Rapids MN 326 / 1287 228 / 555 39 / 75 1:48:08
704 Brandy Kramer F 31 St. Cloud MN 327 / 1287 99 / 732 16 / 131 1:48:13
202 Jodi Chinnock F 34 Sauk Rapids MN 328 / 1287 100 / 732 17 / 131 1:48:17
601 Chad Johnson M 27 St. Cloud MN 329 / 1287 229 / 555 40 / 75 1:48:17
855 Donna Melody F 55 Plymouth MN 330 / 1287 101 / 732 1 / 15 1:48:20
128 Troy Bosshart M 32 Rockville MN 331 / 1287 230 / 555 44 / 98 1:48:22
932 Megan Newland F 34 Big Lake MN 332 / 1287 102 / 732 18 / 131 1:48:22
530 Tina Herbst F 27 Foley MN 333 / 1287 103 / 732 19 / 123 1:48:22
479 Dorothy Hanna F 32 Champlin MN 334 / 1287 104 / 732 19 / 131 1:48:23
896 Angie Moscho F 33 Cold Spring MN 335 / 1287 105 / 732 20 / 131 1:48:23
1037 Sierrah Poole F 26 Minneapolis MN 336 / 1287 106 / 732 20 / 123 1:48:24
1058 Heidi Rajkowski F 20 Sauk Rapids MN 337 / 1287 107 / 732 17 / 108 1:48:25
242 Derrick Cruze M 33 Willmar MN 338 / 1287 231 / 555 45 / 98 1:48:31
539 Nathan Hoffman M 27 St Cloud MN 339 / 1287 232 / 555 41 / 75 1:48:38
1339 Jennifer Ulveling F 20 Red Wing MN 340 / 1287 108 / 732 18 / 108 1:48:43
893 Amy Morrell F 44 Spicer MN 341 / 1287 109 / 732 17 / 108 1:48:45
164 Dan Buchin M 55 Perham MN 342 / 1287 233 / 555 7 / 21 1:48:47
117 Lisa Bollinger F 32 Sartell MN 343 / 1287 110 / 732 21 / 131 1:48:50
496 Heidi Hasapopoulos F 33 Alexandria MN 344 / 1287 111 / 732 22 / 131 1:48:52
746 Erin Lemke F 43 Sartell MN 345 / 1287 112 / 732 18 / 108 1:48:52
74 Aaron Bemboom M 29 Foley MN 346 / 1287 234 / 555 42 / 75 1:48:58
126 Susan Boschee F 42 Sartell MN 347 / 1287 113 / 732 19 / 108 1:48:59
1393 Helge Westanmo M 37 St. Michael MN 348 / 1287 235 / 555 34 / 82 1:49:01
996 Amy Peterson F 43 Rice MN 349 / 1287 114 / 732 20 / 108 1:49:02
316 Peter Elwell M 32 Minneapolis MN 350 / 1287 236 / 555 46 / 98 1:49:02
54 Brian Barden M 36 Cold Spring MN 351 / 1287 237 / 555 35 / 82 1:49:06
737 Dean Laudenbach M 52 Saint Augusta MN 352 / 1287 238 / 555 23 / 49 1:49:06
234 Bobbi Cort F 24 Braham MN 353 / 1287 115 / 732 19 / 108 1:49:08
474 Jacob Hammer M 23 Zimmerman MN 354 / 1287 239 / 555 31 / 58 1:49:10
913 Eric Nagy M 22 St. Cloud MN 355 / 1287 240 / 555 32 / 58 1:49:13
990 Amy Pederson F 28 New London MN 356 / 1287 116 / 732 21 / 123 1:49:16
393 Sasha George F 24 St.Paul MN 357 / 1287 117 / 732 20 / 108 1:49:16
1099 Mitchell Robertson M 25 Eagan AL 358 / 1287 241 / 555 43 / 75 1:49:17
671 Jessica Klatt F 32 Hutchinson MN 359 / 1287 118 / 732 23 / 131 1:49:18
1290 Jeff Swenson M 37 Royalton MN 360 / 1287 242 / 555 36 / 82 1:49:23
115 Seth Hansen M 40 Big Lake MN 361 / 1287 243 / 555 28 / 80 1:49:25
1167 Grant Schnell M 29 Rice MN 362 / 1287 244 / 555 44 / 75 1:49:28
1383 Mim Wendlandt F 42 Litchfield MN 363 / 1287 119 / 732 21 / 108 1:49:28
1211 Lyndsey Shierts F 26 Clear Lake MN 364 / 1287 120 / 732 22 / 123 1:49:33
1168 George Schnepf M 51 Sartell MN 365 / 1287 245 / 555 24 / 49 1:49:37
703 Niki Kossow F 28 International Fall MN 366 / 1287 121 / 732 23 / 123 1:49:38
577 Gabrielle Jacobson F 21 Bemidji MN 367 / 1287 122 / 732 21 / 108 1:49:41
1337 Molly Uecker F 29 Buffalo MN 368 / 1287 123 / 732 24 / 123 1:49:41
1225 Cole Smith M 32 Zimmerman MN 369 / 1287 246 / 555 47 / 98 1:49:44
789 Christina Lysen F 34 Sartell MN 370 / 1287 124 / 732 24 / 131 1:49:51
1270 Robert Stocker M 53 St. Cloud MN 371 / 1287 247 / 555 25 / 49 1:49:51
1468 Randy Zimmerman M 51 Paynesville MN 372 / 1287 248 / 555 26 / 49 1:49:55
1374 Sarah Warzecha F 29 Otsego MN 373 / 1287 125 / 732 25 / 123 1:49:55
598 Alison Johnson F 29 Fridley MN 374 / 1287 126 / 732 26 / 123 1:49:57
102 Bridget Blatzheim F 25 St. Louis Park MN 375 / 1287 127 / 732 27 / 123 1:49:57
947 Kyle Odonnell M 31 St Cloud MN 376 / 1287 249 / 555 48 / 98 1:50:03
82 Dawn Bentley F 39 Roseville MN 377 / 1287 128 / 732 19 / 123 1:50:07
165 Tim Buchin M 22 Grand Forks ND 378 / 1287 250 / 555 33 / 58 1:50:07
1446 Mary Wood F 22 St. Joseph MN 379 / 1287 129 / 732 22 / 108 1:50:11
800 Kristina Makousky F 27 Bloomington MN 380 / 1287 130 / 732 28 / 123 1:50:11
105 Roman Bloemke M 38 Hutchinson MN 381 / 1287 251 / 555 37 / 82 1:50:12
607 Kelsie Johnson F 20 Champlin MN 382 / 1287 131 / 732 23 / 108 1:50:13
16 David Ahlbrecht M 37 Clear Lake MN 383 / 1287 252 / 555 38 / 82 1:50:14
14 Katherine Adams F 56 Rice MN 384 / 1287 132 / 732 2 / 15 1:50:17
1333 Carolyn Tuohy F 39 Minneapolis MN 385 / 1287 133 / 732 20 / 123 1:50:18
1076 Lisa Reeck F 27 Paynesville MN 386 / 1287 134 / 732 29 / 123 1:50:18
955 Jennifer Olson F 36 Rice MN 387 / 1287 135 / 732 21 / 123 1:50:29
886 Jennifer Mogren F 40 Coon Rapids MN 388 / 1287 136 / 732 22 / 108 1:50:38
900 Nicole Mumm F 43 Foley MN 389 / 1287 137 / 732 23 / 108 1:50:38
1144 Whitney Schaff F 22 Rochester MN 390 / 1287 138 / 732 24 / 108 1:50:39
1430 Paul Wisnewski M 51 Plymouth MN 391 / 1287 253 / 555 27 / 49 1:50:39
296 Dennis Downs M 40 Andover MN 392 / 1287 254 / 555 29 / 80 1:50:41
1449 Amy Woolsey F 47 Sauk Rapids MN 393 / 1287 139 / 732 6 / 50 1:50:44
668 Nellie Kippley F 27 Saint Cloud MN 394 / 1287 140 / 732 30 / 123 1:50:45
756 Joshua Ligon M 39 Albertville MN 395 / 1287 255 / 555 39 / 82 1:50:47
545 Breana Holgate F 19 Grand Rapids MN 396 / 1287 141 / 732 8 / 36 1:50:49
1379 Halle Weisman F 19 Chanhassen MN 397 / 1287 142 / 732 9 / 36 1:50:50
51 Katie Banken F 19 St. Paul MN 398 / 1287 143 / 732 10 / 36 1:50:50
443 Nina Grunzke F 16 Hutchinson MN 399 / 1287 144 / 732 11 / 36 1:50:52
726 Katie Lang F 25 Foley MN 400 / 1287 145 / 732 31 / 123 1:50:53
724 Mandy Landkamer F 37 Mankato MN 401 / 1287 146 / 732 22 / 123 1:50:55
914 Kate Naumann F 33 Jamestown ND 402 / 1287 147 / 732 25 / 131 1:51:01
12 Mike Abel M 45 St Cloud MN 403 / 1287 256 / 555 19 / 55 1:51:02
772 Tom Losinski M 65 Plymouth MN 404 / 1287 257 / 555 1 / 6 1:51:05
510 Sarah Heim F 25 St. Joseph MN 405 / 1287 148 / 732 32 / 123 1:51:06
42 Leslie Arnold F 35 Kimball MN 406 / 1287 149 / 732 23 / 123 1:51:10
1350 Gabe Van Rixel M 37 Marathon WI 407 / 1287 258 / 555 40 / 82 1:51:15
1090 Ron Reuter M 42 Woodbury MN 408 / 1287 259 / 555 30 / 80 1:51:20
372 Ronald Fritz M 46 Rockville MN 409 / 1287 260 / 555 20 / 55 1:51:20
1180 Katrina Schroeder F 22 Minneapolis MN 410 / 1287 150 / 732 25 / 108 1:51:26
409 Crista Gilmore F 26 Minneapolis MN 411 / 1287 151 / 732 33 / 123 1:51:28
604 Jeff Johnson M 47 St. Cloud MN 412 / 1287 261 / 555 21 / 55 1:51:31
465 Clifford Hall III M 47 Fargo ND 413 / 1287 262 / 555 22 / 55 1:51:31
866 Jeff Michalski M 56 Sartell MN 414 / 1287 263 / 555 8 / 21 1:51:40
1286 Elizabeth Swartout F 29 Roseville MN 415 / 1287 152 / 732 34 / 123 1:51:43
1114 Chris Ruff M 50 Shakopee MN 416 / 1287 264 / 555 28 / 49 1:51:45
136 Barb Braley F 42 Parkston SD 417 / 1287 153 / 732 24 / 108 1:51:47
873 Ryan Mikota M 37 Maple Grove MN 418 / 1287 265 / 555 41 / 82 1:51:49
1013 Tonya Pick F 36 Sauk Rapids MN 419 / 1287 154 / 732 24 / 123 1:51:49
400 Kerry Getty M 44 Sauk Rapids MN 420 / 1287 266 / 555 31 / 80 1:51:53
964 Paul Orvis M 38 St Joseph MN 421 / 1287 267 / 555 42 / 82 1:51:54
1486 Dennis Gregory M 56 Richmond MN 422 / 1287 268 / 555 9 / 21 1:51:58
1312 Daryl Timmerman M 29 North Mankato MN 423 / 1287 269 / 555 45 / 75 1:52:05
1461 Jennifer Zenzen F 35 Avon MN 424 / 1287 155 / 732 25 / 123 1:52:11
641 Michael Karl M 55 Saint Cloud MN 425 / 1287 270 / 555 10 / 21 1:52:11
848 Greg McNamara M 50 Little Falls MN 426 / 1287 271 / 555 29 / 49 1:52:11
583 Chelsea Janey F 28 Foley MN 427 / 1287 156 / 732 35 / 123 1:52:14
699 Amy Koltes F 36 Sartell MN 428 / 1287 157 / 732 26 / 123 1:52:14
987 Travis Paulson M 19 Princeton MN 429 / 1287 272 / 555 9 / 12 1:52:15
992 Isabel Pennings F 21 St. Joseph MN 430 / 1287 158 / 732 26 / 108 1:52:17
642 Mandi Karls F 35 Saint Cloud MN 431 / 1287 159 / 732 27 / 123 1:52:18
92 Jenna Binsfeld F 31 St. Cloud MN 432 / 1287 160 / 732 26 / 131 1:52:18
314 Baylie Eikmeier F 20 Waite Park MN 433 / 1287 161 / 732 27 / 108 1:52:19
252 Ellen Dahlstrom F 38 Foley MN 434 / 1287 162 / 732 28 / 123 1:52:20
1287 Kaurina Sweeter F 33 Becker MN 435 / 1287 163 / 732 27 / 131 1:52:20
215 Amy Claude F 31 Sauk Rapids MN 436 / 1287 164 / 732 28 / 131 1:52:21
585 Mary Januschka F 52 Cambridge MN 437 / 1287 165 / 732 4 / 29 1:52:28
586 Judy Januschka-Murray F 53 Sartell MN 438 / 1287 166 / 732 5 / 29 1:52:29
915 Jason Neal M 39 Saint Cloud MN 439 / 1287 273 / 555 43 / 82 1:52:32
803 Alexandra Mareck F 20 St. Cloud MN 440 / 1287 167 / 732 28 / 108 1:52:33
260 Michael Deal M 30 Waite Park MN 441 / 1287 274 / 555 49 / 98 1:52:36
1176 John Schreifels M 60 St. Cloud MN 442 / 1287 275 / 555 2 / 14 1:52:40
919 Jonathan Nelson M 37 Sartell MN 443 / 1287 276 / 555 44 / 82 1:52:41
616 Andrea Jongeling F 29 St. Cloud MN 444 / 1287 168 / 732 36 / 123 1:52:42
1042 Jason Pratt M 36 Moorhead MN 445 / 1287 277 / 555 45 / 82 1:52:47
1094 Matthew Ringsmuth M 31 East Bethel MN 446 / 1287 278 / 555 50 / 98 1:52:49
1102 Margaret Roesler F 21 St. Joseph MN 447 / 1287 169 / 732 29 / 108 1:52:49
50 Rebecca Ballmann F 27 Sauk Rapids MN 448 / 1287 170 / 732 37 / 123 1:52:50
208 Jarrod Christianson M 34 Rice MN 449 / 1287 279 / 555 51 / 98 1:52:53
459 Jean Hagberg F 45 Becker MN 450 / 1287 171 / 732 7 / 50 1:52:58
899 Dian Mullis F 35 Rogers MN 451 / 1287 172 / 732 29 / 123 1:53:02
1200 Johanna Sehloff F 22 Mankato MN 452 / 1287 173 / 732 30 / 108 1:53:05
418 Scott Graham M 40 Big Lake MN 453 / 1287 280 / 555 32 / 80 1:53:06
1069 Dan Rassier M 57 St. Joseph MN 454 / 1287 281 / 555 11 / 21 1:53:13
1443 Erin Wolter F 20 Saint Cloud MN 455 / 1287 174 / 732 31 / 108 1:53:18
1113 Tom Rudolph M 37 Fargo ND 456 / 1287 282 / 555 46 / 82 1:53:18
63 Anita Baugh F 55 Sartell MN 457 / 1287 175 / 732 3 / 15 1:53:23
1396 Lance Westerlund M 38 Saint Stephen MN 458 / 1287 283 / 555 47 / 82 1:53:24
221 Tina Coleman F 46 Sartell MN 459 / 1287 176 / 732 8 / 50 1:53:26
692 Tanya Koenig F 36 Monticello MN 460 / 1287 177 / 732 30 / 123 1:53:27
150 Kala Brittan F 31 Circle Pines MN 461 / 1287 178 / 732 29 / 131 1:53:40
1080 Kris Reichle F 43 Clear Lake MN 462 / 1287 179 / 732 25 / 108 1:53:43
1296 Laurie Tax F 56 Pierz MN 463 / 1287 180 / 732 4 / 15 1:53:47
1464 Trent Ziegler M 40 Sauk Rapids MN 464 / 1287 284 / 555 33 / 80 1:53:51
1377 Katie Weber F 35 Minneapolis MN 465 / 1287 181 / 732 31 / 123 1:53:52
1059 James Rajkowski M 34 St. Cloud MN 466 / 1287 285 / 555 52 / 98 1:53:53
26 Bennett Amundson M 52 Sartell MN 467 / 1287 286 / 555 30 / 49 1:53:55
179 Carmen Butala F 48 Cold Spring MN 468 / 1287 182 / 732 9 / 50 1:53:59
1230 David Smoger M 47 Saint Cloud MN 469 / 1287 287 / 555 23 / 55 1:53:59
1479 Michael Graves M 38 New Ulm MN 470 / 1287 288 / 555 48 / 82 1:54:03
189 Rich Carlson M 38 Zimmerman MN 471 / 1287 289 / 555 49 / 82 1:54:10
719 Audra Kulick F 43 Sartell MN 472 / 1287 183 / 732 26 / 108 1:54:12
1004 Michele Peterson F 48 Grand Forks ND 473 / 1287 184 / 732 10 / 50 1:54:14
812 Lisa Marthaler F 25 Park Rapids MN 474 / 1287 185 / 732 38 / 123 1:54:18
484 David Hanson M 50 St. Cloud MN 475 / 1287 290 / 555 31 / 49 1:54:20
144 Nicole Brennan F 30 Annandale MN 476 / 1287 186 / 732 30 / 131 1:54:22
517 Ryan Heitland M 26 Richmond MN 477 / 1287 291 / 555 46 / 75 1:54:23
377 Adam Fuchsteiner M 31 Northfield MN 478 / 1287 292 / 555 53 / 98 1:54:25
1345 Nancy Van Erp F 41 Sartell MN 479 / 1287 187 / 732 27 / 108 1:54:26
455 Becca Hackensack F 35 Saint Cloud MN 480 / 1287 188 / 732 32 / 123 1:54:28
275 Tara Dewitt F 25 Saint Paul MN 481 / 1287 189 / 732 39 / 123 1:54:32
1436 Lindsey Wojski F 28 Woodbury MN 482 / 1287 190 / 732 40 / 123 1:54:32
487 Stephen Harr M 51 The Woodlands TX 483 / 1287 293 / 555 32 / 49 1:54:33
1275 Lisa Strong F 47 St. Cloud MN 484 / 1287 191 / 732 11 / 50 1:54:35
340 Josh Fiedler M 31 Sartell MN 485 / 1287 294 / 555 54 / 98 1:54:38
1346 Todd Van Erp M 43 Sartell MN 486 / 1287 295 / 555 34 / 80 1:54:40
652 Jeff Keenan M 31 Clear Lake MN 487 / 1287 296 / 555 55 / 98 1:54:46
1387 Kim Wenner F 40 Richmond MN 488 / 1287 192 / 732 28 / 108 1:54:47
963 Chris Orvis M 24 St Cloud MN 489 / 1287 297 / 555 34 / 58 1:54:49
1406 Nicholas Wiemers M 20 Iowa City IA 490 / 1287 298 / 555 35 / 58 1:54:49
774 Riley Loukinen M 15 Little Falls MN 491 / 1287 299 / 555 10 / 12 1:54:53
475 Jackie Hampton F 53 Saint Cloud MN 492 / 1287 193 / 732 6 / 29 1:55:00
204 Brent Chouanard M 20 St. Peter MN 493 / 1287 300 / 555 36 / 58 1:55:01
198 Rich Chavez M 66 St Cloud MN 494 / 1287 301 / 555 2 / 6 1:55:02
402 Kelli Gibbs F 31 Staples MN 495 / 1287 194 / 732 31 / 131 1:55:05
366 Neil Franz M 58 Albany MN 496 / 1287 302 / 555 12 / 21 1:55:05
666 Kelly Kiffmeyer F 33 Plymouth MN 497 / 1287 195 / 732 32 / 131 1:55:14
646 Chuck Kartak M 61 North Branch MN 498 / 1287 303 / 555 3 / 14 1:55:15
327 Daniel Ethen M 30 Andover MN 499 / 1287 304 / 555 56 / 98 1:55:16
1282 Samantha Swanberg F 22 Moorhead MN 500 / 1287 196 / 732 32 / 108 1:55:19
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]