St. Cloud, MN
4/20/2013


DISTANCE 12.975 MILES
FINISHERS 1287 (555 men, 732 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:02:33

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
834 Patrick McCann M 57 Birchwood WI 101 / 1287 90 / 555 3 / 21 1:36:47
714 Ceri Kucera F 40 Albertville MN 102 / 1287 12 / 732 2 / 108 1:36:48
906 Robert Muschler M 21 St. Cloud MN 103 / 1287 91 / 555 14 / 58 1:36:51
1222 Jason Skwira M 32 Pine City MN 104 / 1287 92 / 555 16 / 98 1:37:06
362 Paul Foster M 23 St. Cloud MN 105 / 1287 93 / 555 15 / 58 1:37:09
1131 Kellin Sandeno M 28 Sartell MN 106 / 1287 94 / 555 20 / 75 1:37:09
188 Joshua Carlson M 30 Ishpeming MI 107 / 1287 95 / 555 17 / 98 1:37:11
1227 Jill Smith F 38 Sartell MN 108 / 1287 13 / 732 4 / 123 1:37:12
338 Connie Feist F 47 Minot ND 109 / 1287 14 / 732 1 / 50 1:37:17
884 Joshua Moen M 25 Rogers MN 110 / 1287 96 / 555 21 / 75 1:37:27
632 John Kampa M 32 St. Cloud MN 111 / 1287 97 / 555 18 / 98 1:37:28
1261 Emily Stenzel F 23 Waite Park MN 112 / 1287 15 / 732 3 / 108 1:37:34
324 Marey Erickson F 26 Waite Park MN 113 / 1287 16 / 732 3 / 123 1:37:44
453 Nicole Haas F 35 Sartell MN 114 / 1287 17 / 732 5 / 123 1:37:45
1000 Keith Peterson M 52 Rice MN 115 / 1287 98 / 555 9 / 49 1:37:59
446 Ron Guetter M 53 Willmar MN 116 / 1287 99 / 555 10 / 49 1:38:02
811 Michael Marquardt M 37 Otsego MN 117 / 1287 100 / 555 15 / 82 1:38:16
349 Chris Fitzharris M 32 St. Cloud MN 118 / 1287 101 / 555 19 / 98 1:38:19
675 Joe Klein M 51 Richmond MN 119 / 1287 102 / 555 11 / 49 1:38:21
1035 Tom Polta M 19 Eden Prairie MN 120 / 1287 103 / 555 3 / 12 1:38:24
568 Jacob Isberner M 31 Saint Cloud MN 121 / 1287 104 / 555 20 / 98 1:38:25
970 Michelle Ostien F 25 Mora MN 122 / 1287 18 / 732 4 / 123 1:38:27
1148 Elaina Schellhaass F 26 Saint Louis Park MN 123 / 1287 19 / 732 5 / 123 1:38:28
481 Alexx Hansen M 39 Monticello MN 124 / 1287 105 / 555 16 / 82 1:38:31
261 Dan Debaun M 21 St. Cloud MN 125 / 1287 106 / 555 16 / 58 1:38:33
1363 Mark Vyvyan M 40 Maple Grove MN 126 / 1287 107 / 555 9 / 80 1:38:37
1098 Lee Roberts M 28 St. Cloud MN 127 / 1287 108 / 555 22 / 75 1:38:37
503 Jennifer Haws F 36 Sartell MN 128 / 1287 20 / 732 6 / 123 1:38:40
1108 Megan Rose F 29 Sartell MN 129 / 1287 21 / 732 6 / 123 1:38:42
582 David Janaszak M 41 Sauk Rapids MN 130 / 1287 109 / 555 10 / 80 1:38:43
1438 John Wolfe M 41 Sartell MN 131 / 1287 110 / 555 11 / 80 1:38:44
139 Bud Brasch M 50 East Bethel MN 132 / 1287 111 / 555 12 / 49 1:38:48
824 Jeremy Mathiasen M 37 Sartell MN 133 / 1287 112 / 555 17 / 82 1:38:57
1418 Curtis Williams M 18 St. Cloud MN 134 / 1287 113 / 555 4 / 12 1:39:01
458 Eric Hadtrath M 32 Cold Spring MN 135 / 1287 114 / 555 21 / 98 1:39:05
729 Dan Laplante M 29 St. Paul MN 136 / 1287 115 / 555 23 / 75 1:39:10
250 Nick Dahler M 31 Foley MN 137 / 1287 116 / 555 22 / 98 1:39:12
103 Dave Blissenbach M 41 Zumbro Falls MN 138 / 1287 117 / 555 12 / 80 1:39:15
535 Lisa Hines F 50 Waite Park MN 139 / 1287 22 / 732 2 / 29 1:39:18
437 Michael Grover M 37 Warroad MN 140 / 1287 118 / 555 18 / 82 1:39:19
354 Sarah Foley F 42 Cologne MN 141 / 1287 23 / 732 3 / 108 1:39:23
665 Liz Kieffer F 24 Fargo ND 142 / 1287 24 / 732 4 / 108 1:39:27
918 Derek Nelson M 34 Rice MN 143 / 1287 119 / 555 23 / 98 1:39:28
1434 Rick Wocken M 23 St. Cloud MN 144 / 1287 120 / 555 17 / 58 1:39:32
500 Jamie Haugen M 42 Olivia MN 145 / 1287 121 / 555 13 / 80 1:39:37
840 Eric McFarling M 50 St. Cloud MN 146 / 1287 122 / 555 13 / 49 1:39:42
660 Sarah Kemp F 30 Sauk Rapids MN 147 / 1287 25 / 732 2 / 131 1:39:42
222 Jonathan Collins M 22 St. Cloud MN 148 / 1287 123 / 555 18 / 58 1:39:43
1034 Daniel Polta M 21 Eden Prairie MN 149 / 1287 124 / 555 19 / 58 1:39:44
211 William Clapp M 27 Faribault MN 150 / 1287 125 / 555 24 / 75 1:39:50
477 Troy Handy M 34 Le Sueur MN 151 / 1287 126 / 555 24 / 98 1:39:52
90 Stephanie Bierman F 19 Apple Valley MN 152 / 1287 26 / 732 2 / 36 1:39:55
983 Perry Pastir M 47 Corcoran MN 153 / 1287 127 / 555 9 / 55 1:39:58
905 Mike Murray M 54 Sartell MN 154 / 1287 128 / 555 14 / 49 1:40:24
357 Paul Ford M 70 Saint Cloud MN 155 / 1287 129 / 555 1 / 4 1:40:24
1317 Matthew Tornow M 42 St. Cloud MN 156 / 1287 130 / 555 14 / 80 1:40:26
10 Mitchell Haag M 37 Montrose MN 157 / 1287 131 / 555 19 / 82 1:40:26
1402 David Wherry M 32 Champlin MN 158 / 1287 132 / 555 25 / 98 1:40:28
1440 Jordan Wolfrum F 26 St Cloud MN 159 / 1287 27 / 732 7 / 123 1:40:30
942 Annamarie Novinger F 25 Chicago IL 160 / 1287 28 / 732 8 / 123 1:40:30
761 Brit Lindsey M 44 Saint Cloud MN 161 / 1287 133 / 555 15 / 80 1:40:31
930 Jason Neumann M 31 St. Cloud MN 162 / 1287 134 / 555 26 / 98 1:40:32
1347 Ernst Van Gulijk M 49 New London MN 163 / 1287 135 / 555 10 / 55 1:40:34
889 Chris Morgan M 29 Saint Cloud MN 164 / 1287 136 / 555 25 / 75 1:40:34
1288 Bryce Swenson M 30 Alexandria MN 165 / 1287 137 / 555 27 / 98 1:40:52
231 Kyle Cordry M 25 Saint Cloud MN 166 / 1287 138 / 555 26 / 75 1:40:58
152 Britta Brolin F 20 Centerville MN 167 / 1287 29 / 732 5 / 108 1:41:07
1232 James Sobania M 44 Sartell MN 168 / 1287 139 / 555 16 / 80 1:41:10
382 William Gallagher M 43 Saint Michael MN 169 / 1287 140 / 555 17 / 80 1:41:10
411 Sarah Gilsrud F 26 Maple Grove MN 170 / 1287 30 / 732 9 / 123 1:41:11
436 Lori Grover F 35 Warroad MN 171 / 1287 31 / 732 7 / 123 1:41:13
1369 Karen Wander F 48 Monticello MN 172 / 1287 32 / 732 2 / 50 1:41:16
1159 Kris Schmidt M 34 Watkins MN 173 / 1287 141 / 555 28 / 98 1:41:22
1056 Scott Rahm M 41 Sartell MN 174 / 1287 142 / 555 18 / 80 1:41:35
869 Kevin Middleton M 36 Grand Forks ND 175 / 1287 143 / 555 20 / 82 1:41:36
394 Bob Gerads M 36 Albany MN 176 / 1287 144 / 555 21 / 82 1:41:36
1349 Richard Van Patten M 52 Elk River MN 177 / 1287 145 / 555 15 / 49 1:41:40
1320 Dana Townsend F 36 Ramsey MN 178 / 1287 33 / 732 8 / 123 1:41:42
1027 Jeff Pogatchnik M 30 Rice MN 179 / 1287 146 / 555 29 / 98 1:41:43
526 Darrel Henry M 47 Murdock MN 180 / 1287 147 / 555 11 / 55 1:41:43
1319 Jonathan Towey M 34 Bloomington MN 181 / 1287 148 / 555 30 / 98 1:41:45
1330 Joel Tschida M 33 Avon MN 182 / 1287 149 / 555 31 / 98 1:41:48
626 Jessica Kahnke F 25 Shakopee MN 183 / 1287 34 / 732 10 / 123 1:41:56
367 William Frater M 36 St Michael MN 184 / 1287 150 / 555 22 / 82 1:42:01
451 Katie Guzek F 26 Minneapolis MN 185 / 1287 35 / 732 11 / 123 1:42:04
833 Jeff McCallum M 52 Saint Cloud MN 186 / 1287 151 / 555 16 / 49 1:42:05
1093 Christina Ringsmuth F 22 Waite Park MN 187 / 1287 36 / 732 6 / 108 1:42:11
978 Trevor Palusky M 23 St. Cloud MN 188 / 1287 152 / 555 20 / 58 1:42:13
282 Danielle Dinger F 36 Saint Cloud MN 189 / 1287 37 / 732 9 / 123 1:42:13
1237 Jolene Sorenson F 35 Buffalo MN 190 / 1287 38 / 732 10 / 123 1:42:17
944 Emily Nyre F 32 Minneapolis MN 191 / 1287 39 / 732 3 / 131 1:42:23
1326 David Trettel M 53 Rice MN 192 / 1287 153 / 555 17 / 49 1:42:23
1125 Melissa Sailor F 25 Ramsey MN 193 / 1287 40 / 732 12 / 123 1:42:30
735 Jason Latzke M 34 Saint Cloud MN 194 / 1287 154 / 555 32 / 98 1:42:32
1074 Andy Redmann M 29 Hutchinson MN 195 / 1287 155 / 555 27 / 75 1:42:35
653 Elizabeth Keeney F 37 St Cloud MN 196 / 1287 41 / 732 11 / 123 1:42:38
318 Katelyn Engel F 25 Minneapolis MN 197 / 1287 42 / 732 13 / 123 1:42:38
618 Angela Jordahl F 41 Big Lake MN 198 / 1287 43 / 732 4 / 108 1:42:38
416 Rick Gothier M 49 South Haven MN 199 / 1287 156 / 555 12 / 55 1:42:39
872 Mark Mikota M 38 St Cloud MN 200 / 1287 157 / 555 23 / 82 1:42:40
← 1-100    101-200    201-300→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]