St. Cloud, MN
4/20/2013


DISTANCE 12.975 MILES
FINISHERS 1287 (555 men, 732 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:02:33

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1258 Ryan Steil M 33 Saint Augusta MN 51 / 1287 45 / 555 11 / 98 1:31:09
237 Steve Covey M 52 Saint Cloud MN 52 / 1287 46 / 555 4 / 49 1:31:12
440 Evan Gruenes M 21 Becker MN 53 / 1287 47 / 555 6 / 58 1:31:16
183 Manuel Campos M 48 St. Joseph MN 54 / 1287 48 / 555 6 / 55 1:31:21
305 Chris Dvorak M 31 St. Cloud MN 55 / 1287 49 / 555 12 / 98 1:31:32
1238 Russell Sorenson M 54 Roseau MN 56 / 1287 50 / 555 5 / 49 1:31:33
522 Ben Hendrickson M 27 Sebeka MN 57 / 1287 51 / 555 10 / 75 1:31:42
331 Katie Ewart F 29 St Cloud MN 58 / 1287 7 / 732 2 / 123 1:31:47
1175 Nate Schraan M 28 Eau Claire WI 59 / 1287 52 / 555 11 / 75 1:32:00
45 Tewodros Ayele M 27 St Cloud MN 60 / 1287 53 / 555 12 / 75 1:32:04
1385 Troy Wendt M 35 Minot ND 61 / 1287 54 / 555 8 / 82 1:32:16
342 Stephen Fines M 45 Saint Cloud MN 62 / 1287 55 / 555 7 / 55 1:32:24
784 Per Lundmark M 21 Champlin MN 63 / 1287 56 / 555 7 / 58 1:32:38
1432 Kellen Witschen M 21 Aurora MN 64 / 1287 57 / 555 8 / 58 1:32:39
1189 Dave Schwartz M 42 Sartell MN 65 / 1287 58 / 555 3 / 80 1:32:48
1414 Paul Wilken M 42 Poplar WI 66 / 1287 59 / 555 4 / 80 1:32:55
867 Dawn Michaud F 39 Sartell MN 67 / 1287 8 / 732 3 / 123 1:33:03
259 Shawn Day M 39 St. Cloud MN 68 / 1287 60 / 555 9 / 82 1:33:13
379 George Fulp M 51 St. Louis Park MN 69 / 1287 61 / 555 6 / 49 1:33:16
673 Mark Klaverkamp M 54 Clearwater AL 70 / 1287 62 / 555 7 / 49 1:33:16
1305 Mark Theissen M 40 White Bear Townshi MN 71 / 1287 63 / 555 5 / 80 1:33:21
376 Scott Fuchs M 38 Sartell MN 72 / 1287 64 / 555 10 / 82 1:33:25
927 David Nettleton Jr M 29 Sartell MN 73 / 1287 65 / 555 13 / 75 1:33:25
958 Peter Olson M 17 Big Lake MN 74 / 1287 66 / 555 2 / 12 1:33:34
271 Amy Dettman F 33 St. Bonifacius MN 75 / 1287 9 / 732 1 / 131 1:33:34
988 David Pauna M 28 Saint Cloud MN 76 / 1287 67 / 555 14 / 75 1:33:48
643 Curt Karolus M 45 Sartell MN 77 / 1287 68 / 555 8 / 55 1:33:48
1185 John Schumacher M 40 Rice MN 78 / 1287 69 / 555 6 / 80 1:33:56
1327 Tyler Trettel M 25 Sartell MN 79 / 1287 70 / 555 15 / 75 1:33:56
513 Roger Heinen M 52 New London MN 80 / 1287 71 / 555 8 / 49 1:34:01
1014 Ryan Picken M 31 Monticello MN 81 / 1287 72 / 555 13 / 98 1:34:09
870 Jason Migala M 34 Sauk Rapids MN 82 / 1287 73 / 555 14 / 98 1:34:30
1495 Jeff Berends M 43 Chaska MN 83 / 1287 74 / 555 7 / 80 1:34:45
360 Todd Fortwengler M 41 Waconia MN 84 / 1287 75 / 555 8 / 80 1:34:45
1390 Jacob Wernersbach M 24 Zimmerman MN 85 / 1287 76 / 555 9 / 58 1:34:45
731 Peter Larsen M 22 Mora MN 86 / 1287 77 / 555 10 / 58 1:34:48
359 John Forsythe M 36 Sauk Centre MN 87 / 1287 78 / 555 11 / 82 1:35:15
186 Eric Carlson M 29 Burnsville MN 88 / 1287 79 / 555 16 / 75 1:35:26
612 Taylor Johnson M 23 Saint Cloud MN 89 / 1287 80 / 555 11 / 58 1:35:27
1147 Kyle Scheeler M 24 Saint Cloud MN 90 / 1287 81 / 555 12 / 58 1:35:32
269 Travis Deters M 29 Woodbury MN 91 / 1287 82 / 555 17 / 75 1:35:41
1105 Goran Roknic M 37 Lino Lakes MN 92 / 1287 83 / 555 12 / 82 1:35:45
96 Kyle Bird M 22 St. Cloud MN 93 / 1287 84 / 555 13 / 58 1:35:45
547 Leah Holt F 43 Minneapolis MN 94 / 1287 10 / 732 1 / 108 1:35:52
1204 Kevin Shank M 29 St Cloud MN 95 / 1287 85 / 555 18 / 75 1:35:58
1331 Kevin Tuchtenhagen M 36 Buffalo MN 96 / 1287 86 / 555 13 / 82 1:36:05
1280 Mark Sundlov M 37 Cooperstown ND 97 / 1287 87 / 555 14 / 82 1:36:18
1368 Pamela Walter F 51 Cologne MN 98 / 1287 11 / 732 1 / 29 1:36:19
814 Aaron Martin M 34 Albertville MN 99 / 1287 88 / 555 15 / 98 1:36:22
246 Devin Czech M 25 Appleton WI 100 / 1287 89 / 555 19 / 75 1:36:28
834 Patrick McCann M 57 Birchwood WI 101 / 1287 90 / 555 3 / 21 1:36:47
714 Ceri Kucera F 40 Albertville MN 102 / 1287 12 / 732 2 / 108 1:36:48
906 Robert Muschler M 21 St. Cloud MN 103 / 1287 91 / 555 14 / 58 1:36:51
1222 Jason Skwira M 32 Pine City MN 104 / 1287 92 / 555 16 / 98 1:37:06
362 Paul Foster M 23 St. Cloud MN 105 / 1287 93 / 555 15 / 58 1:37:09
1131 Kellin Sandeno M 28 Sartell MN 106 / 1287 94 / 555 20 / 75 1:37:09
188 Joshua Carlson M 30 Ishpeming MI 107 / 1287 95 / 555 17 / 98 1:37:11
1227 Jill Smith F 38 Sartell MN 108 / 1287 13 / 732 4 / 123 1:37:12
338 Connie Feist F 47 Minot ND 109 / 1287 14 / 732 1 / 50 1:37:17
884 Joshua Moen M 25 Rogers MN 110 / 1287 96 / 555 21 / 75 1:37:27
632 John Kampa M 32 St. Cloud MN 111 / 1287 97 / 555 18 / 98 1:37:28
1261 Emily Stenzel F 23 Waite Park MN 112 / 1287 15 / 732 3 / 108 1:37:34
324 Marey Erickson F 26 Waite Park MN 113 / 1287 16 / 732 3 / 123 1:37:44
453 Nicole Haas F 35 Sartell MN 114 / 1287 17 / 732 5 / 123 1:37:45
1000 Keith Peterson M 52 Rice MN 115 / 1287 98 / 555 9 / 49 1:37:59
446 Ron Guetter M 53 Willmar MN 116 / 1287 99 / 555 10 / 49 1:38:02
811 Michael Marquardt M 37 Otsego MN 117 / 1287 100 / 555 15 / 82 1:38:16
349 Chris Fitzharris M 32 St. Cloud MN 118 / 1287 101 / 555 19 / 98 1:38:19
675 Joe Klein M 51 Richmond MN 119 / 1287 102 / 555 11 / 49 1:38:21
1035 Tom Polta M 19 Eden Prairie MN 120 / 1287 103 / 555 3 / 12 1:38:24
568 Jacob Isberner M 31 Saint Cloud MN 121 / 1287 104 / 555 20 / 98 1:38:25
970 Michelle Ostien F 25 Mora MN 122 / 1287 18 / 732 4 / 123 1:38:27
1148 Elaina Schellhaass F 26 Saint Louis Park MN 123 / 1287 19 / 732 5 / 123 1:38:28
481 Alexx Hansen M 39 Monticello MN 124 / 1287 105 / 555 16 / 82 1:38:31
261 Dan Debaun M 21 St. Cloud MN 125 / 1287 106 / 555 16 / 58 1:38:33
1363 Mark Vyvyan M 40 Maple Grove MN 126 / 1287 107 / 555 9 / 80 1:38:37
1098 Lee Roberts M 28 St. Cloud MN 127 / 1287 108 / 555 22 / 75 1:38:37
503 Jennifer Haws F 36 Sartell MN 128 / 1287 20 / 732 6 / 123 1:38:40
1108 Megan Rose F 29 Sartell MN 129 / 1287 21 / 732 6 / 123 1:38:42
582 David Janaszak M 41 Sauk Rapids MN 130 / 1287 109 / 555 10 / 80 1:38:43
1438 John Wolfe M 41 Sartell MN 131 / 1287 110 / 555 11 / 80 1:38:44
139 Bud Brasch M 50 East Bethel MN 132 / 1287 111 / 555 12 / 49 1:38:48
824 Jeremy Mathiasen M 37 Sartell MN 133 / 1287 112 / 555 17 / 82 1:38:57
1418 Curtis Williams M 18 St. Cloud MN 134 / 1287 113 / 555 4 / 12 1:39:01
458 Eric Hadtrath M 32 Cold Spring MN 135 / 1287 114 / 555 21 / 98 1:39:05
729 Dan Laplante M 29 St. Paul MN 136 / 1287 115 / 555 23 / 75 1:39:10
250 Nick Dahler M 31 Foley MN 137 / 1287 116 / 555 22 / 98 1:39:12
103 Dave Blissenbach M 41 Zumbro Falls MN 138 / 1287 117 / 555 12 / 80 1:39:15
535 Lisa Hines F 50 Waite Park MN 139 / 1287 22 / 732 2 / 29 1:39:18
437 Michael Grover M 37 Warroad MN 140 / 1287 118 / 555 18 / 82 1:39:19
354 Sarah Foley F 42 Cologne MN 141 / 1287 23 / 732 3 / 108 1:39:23
665 Liz Kieffer F 24 Fargo ND 142 / 1287 24 / 732 4 / 108 1:39:27
918 Derek Nelson M 34 Rice MN 143 / 1287 119 / 555 23 / 98 1:39:28
1434 Rick Wocken M 23 St. Cloud MN 144 / 1287 120 / 555 17 / 58 1:39:32
500 Jamie Haugen M 42 Olivia MN 145 / 1287 121 / 555 13 / 80 1:39:37
840 Eric McFarling M 50 St. Cloud MN 146 / 1287 122 / 555 13 / 49 1:39:42
660 Sarah Kemp F 30 Sauk Rapids MN 147 / 1287 25 / 732 2 / 131 1:39:42
222 Jonathan Collins M 22 St. Cloud MN 148 / 1287 123 / 555 18 / 58 1:39:43
1034 Daniel Polta M 21 Eden Prairie MN 149 / 1287 124 / 555 19 / 58 1:39:44
211 William Clapp M 27 Faribault MN 150 / 1287 125 / 555 24 / 75 1:39:50
← 1-50    51-150    151-250→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]