Glenwood, MN
5/4/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 69 (43 men, 26 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:52:40

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
713 Andriette Wickstrom F 58 Storm Lake IA 24 / 69 1 / 69 80.0% 1:21:21
768 Dennis Wallach M 55 Chanhassen MN 7 / 69 2 / 69 78.4% 1:14:21
767 Peter Kessler M 51 Crystal MN 4 / 69 3 / 69 76.9% 1:15:49
350 Ken Hammer M 59 Frazee MN 17 / 69 4 / 69 76.3% 1:16:23
766 Bonnie Sons F 47 Excelsior MN 18 / 69 5 / 69 77.1% 1:24:31
360 John Heitzman M 28 Superior WI 1 / 69 6 / 69 76.4% 1:16:21
712 Jesse Westrup M 38 Sartell MN 3 / 69 7 / 69 75.4% 1:17:17
707 Matt Wegmann M 27 Minneapolis MN 2 / 69 8 / 69 75.9% 1:16:48
584 Nichole Porath F 29 Northfield MN 5 / 69 9 / 69 76.2% 1:25:30
354 David Hartz M 55 Cold Spring MN 12 / 69 10 / 69 74.8% 1:17:56
359 Ariel Heitzman F 28 Superior WI 6 / 69 11 / 69 75.2% 1:26:39
756 Kevin Van Huevlen M 51 Pennock MN 10 / 69 12 / 69 72.7% 1:20:09
723 Brian Zastoupil M 47 Fargo ND 8 / 69 13 / 69 72.5% 1:20:23
479 Liliana Lucas F 37 Sartell MN 15 / 69 14 / 69 72.0% 1:30:29
388 Marty Janning M 48 Willmar MN 14 / 69 15 / 69 69.4% 1:23:58
763 Lori Gehrking F 51 Willmar MN 32 / 69 16 / 69 70.4% 1:32:26
761 James Watt M 46 Litchfield MN 13 / 69 17 / 69 68.6% 1:25:03
335 Jay Grandprey M 52 Windom MN 20 / 69 18 / 69 67.2% 1:26:44
765 Mick Quinn M 38 Willmar MN 11 / 69 19 / 69 65.3% 1:29:19
603 Dylan Rudningen M 12 Sunburg MN 25 / 69 20 / 69 62.4% 1:33:24
640 Joshua Starr M 14 Willmar MN 22 / 69 21 / 69 61.9% 1:34:11
583 Nathan Porath M 30 Northfield MN 9 / 69 22 / 69 64.9% 1:29:46
469 Jay Lawton M 55 Willmar MN 31 / 69 23 / 69 64.1% 1:30:55
258 Glenn Bundy M 38 Willmar MN 16 / 69 24 / 69 64.2% 1:30:46
698 John Vornholt M 46 New London MN 21 / 69 25 / 69 63.5% 1:31:50
764 Tracy Sik F 42 Willmar MN 29 / 69 26 / 69 64.5% 1:40:52
563 Tom Ost M 53 Willmar MN 27 / 69 27 / 69 63.3% 1:32:11
306 Monica Fedora F 48 Fargo ND 36 / 69 28 / 69 64.6% 1:40:51
357 Rachel Hedlin F 32 Lowry MN 26 / 69 29 / 69 62.4% 1:44:22
487 Michael May M 33 Willmar MN 19 / 69 30 / 69 62.0% 1:34:05
481 Robert Lyng M 54 Burnsville MN 34 / 69 31 / 69 61.1% 1:35:24
519 Jolene Moen F 38 Glenwood MN 35 / 69 32 / 69 60.2% 1:48:09
259 Sheri Bundy F 41 Willmar MN 39 / 69 33 / 69 59.5% 1:49:20
11 Polly Ahrens F 36 Renville MN 37 / 69 34 / 69 58.8% 1:50:48
604 Drew Ryder M 51 Willmar MN 40 / 69 35 / 69 56.9% 1:42:24
773 Coleman Iverson M 21 Minneapolis MN 23 / 69 36 / 69 57.0% 1:42:11
453 Don Kuismi M 50 Evansville MN 41 / 69 37 / 69 56.2% 1:43:40
606 Sara Sand F 36 Spicer MN 42 / 69 38 / 69 56.5% 1:55:20
491 Rebecca McCleery F 41 New London MN 46 / 69 39 / 69 56.1% 1:55:59
630 Mike Sondrol M 33 Willmar MN 28 / 69 40 / 69 55.3% 1:45:30
575 Ben Petersen M 22 Sioux Falls SD 30 / 69 41 / 69 55.0% 1:45:55
755 John Dahl M 48 Spicer MN 43 / 69 42 / 69 54.3% 1:47:23
267 Carmen Clementson F 57 Willmar MN 66 / 69 43 / 69 55.0% 1:58:19
508 Julie Meyer F 43 Watkins MN 51 / 69 44 / 69 55.1% 1:58:09
641 Mark Starr M 42 Willmar MN 38 / 69 45 / 69 53.9% 1:48:09
496 Kenneth Meints M 29 Olivia MN 33 / 69 46 / 69 54.0% 1:47:59
490 Marcus McCleery M 48 New London MN 48 / 69 47 / 69 52.3% 1:51:27
726 Rebecca Zick F 34 Milroy MN 50 / 69 48 / 69 52.9% 2:03:09
255 Kristin Bray F 41 Glenwood MN 56 / 69 49 / 69 51.5% 2:06:18
663 Heidi Sylte F 39 Ipswich SD 55 / 69 50 / 69 50.9% 2:07:55
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]