Nisswa, MN
4/26/2013


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 539 (214 men, 325 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:09

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
1321 Gary Lepisto M 52 Brainerd MN 1 / 539 1 / 539 80.7% 16:05
1009 Amanda Lepisto F 31 Duluth MN 4 / 539 2 / 539 75.2% 19:37
1126 Alec Sanbeck M 14 Mora MN 2 / 539 3 / 539 71.1% 18:16
1168 Elizabeth Stokes F 13 Baxter MN 21 / 539 4 / 539 73.6% 20:04
1312 Brent Gunsbury M 44 Nisswa MN 3 / 539 5 / 539 73.0% 17:46
952 Kylee Heurung F 14 Brainerd MN 20 / 539 6 / 539 72.4% 20:24
1104 Lauren Reed F 13 Baxter MN 24 / 539 7 / 539 72.6% 20:20
905 John Finnegan M 7 Baxter MN 80 / 539 8 / 539 73.5% 17:41
1170 Dena Storm F 39 Pillager MN 17 / 539 9 / 539 70.4% 20:57
1231 Jacob Schommer M 10 Brainerd MN 29 / 539 10 / 539 69.3% 18:44
1051 Emily Nelson F 14 Brainerd MN 28 / 539 11 / 539 70.5% 20:57
1084 Sean Pickle M 8 St. Cloud MN 69 / 539 12 / 539 70.7% 18:23
1037 Meritt Miller F 14 Baxter MN 31 / 539 13 / 539 70.2% 21:00
1295 Becky George F 30 Merrifield MN 16 / 539 14 / 539 69.3% 21:18
1350 David Kelm M 13 Brainerd MN 10 / 539 15 / 539 67.2% 19:21
1227 Mary Linder F 55 Lake Shore MN 113 / 539 16 / 539 67.8% 21:46
1274 Riley Fogarty F 8 Pequot Lakes MN 121 / 539 17 / 539 71.0% 20:47
1285 Julie Berg F 40 Ironton MN 26 / 539 18 / 539 68.3% 21:37
1064 Gunnar Niemeyer M 13 Brainerd MN 12 / 539 19 / 539 66.6% 19:31
1303 Margaret Stoleman F 15 Crosby MN 39 / 539 20 / 539 68.2% 21:40
921 Travis Goeden M 14 Baxter MN 9 / 539 21 / 539 65.7% 19:45
953 Taylor Heurung M 11 Brainerd MN 32 / 539 22 / 539 66.2% 19:37
961 Tayden Holden M 11 Brainerd MN 33 / 539 23 / 539 66.1% 19:37
1264 Ryan Harmale M 9 Breezy Point MN 64 / 539 24 / 539 67.4% 19:16
1205 Gina Wasniewski F 11 Ironton MN 76 / 539 25 / 539 68.8% 21:28
1366 Jesse Clausen M 9 Pequot Lakes MN 65 / 539 26 / 539 67.3% 19:18
972 Andrew Johnson M 8 Brainerd MN 90 / 539 27 / 539 68.2% 19:02
1179 Kaleb Sundquist M 10 Pillager MN 51 / 539 28 / 539 65.9% 19:42
1048 Sue Mortenson F 62 Nisswa MN 213 / 539 29 / 539 64.6% 22:51
948 Cara Helgeson F 13 Brainerd MN 59 / 539 30 / 539 67.5% 21:52
1178 Eli Sundquist M 12 Pillager MN 27 / 539 31 / 539 64.9% 20:01
1004 Taylor Larson F 9 Nisswa MN 123 / 539 32 / 539 68.2% 21:38
867 Matthew Cherne M 14 Pillager MN 13 / 539 33 / 539 64.5% 20:08
1331 Patrick Duemonseau M 14 Nevis MN 15 / 539 34 / 539 64.3% 20:12
943 Chris Haukos F 47 St. Cloud MN 71 / 539 35 / 539 65.6% 22:30
1294 Harley Gummet M 10 Merrifield MN 57 / 539 36 / 539 65.3% 19:54
1286 Miranda Berg F 14 Ironton MN 58 / 539 37 / 539 66.3% 22:15
1352 Cullen Connaker M 8 Brainerd MN 116 / 539 38 / 539 66.4% 19:34
1053 Isabel Nelson F 11 Brainerdd MN 98 / 539 39 / 539 66.7% 22:07
989 Nate King M 13 Garrison MN 23 / 539 40 / 539 63.5% 20:27
1206 Joshua Wasniewski M 17 Ironton MN 7 / 539 41 / 539 63.7% 20:24
1066 Jack Norquist M 14 Baxter MN 18 / 539 42 / 539 63.4% 20:30
1364 Harry Seymour M 9 Brainerd MN 85 / 539 43 / 539 65.1% 19:57
899 Grace Erholtz F 11 Baxter MN 101 / 539 44 / 539 66.4% 22:13
831 Lauren Benson F 13 East Gull Lake MN 72 / 539 45 / 539 66.0% 22:23
1183 Chantrelle Thayer F 12 Deerwood MN 82 / 539 46 / 539 66.0% 22:21
1098 Kathryn Quast F 13 Garrison MN 73 / 539 47 / 539 65.8% 22:25
1253 Daltin Ackerman M 10 Pine River MN 66 / 539 48 / 539 64.0% 20:17
1057 Austin Neyens M 11 Brainerd MN 48 / 539 49 / 539 63.4% 20:29
904 Joseph Figliuzzi M 10 Baxter MN 68 / 539 50 / 539 64.0% 20:18
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]