Nisswa, MN
4/26/2013


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 539 (214 men, 325 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:09

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1321 Gary Lepisto M 52 Brainerd MN 1 / 539 1 / 214 1 / 14 18:33
1126 Alec Sanbeck M 14 Mora MN 2 / 539 2 / 214 1 / 131 19:16
1312 Brent Gunsbury M 44 Nisswa MN 3 / 539 3 / 214 1 / 23 19:18
1009 Amanda Lepisto F 31 Duluth MN 4 / 539 1 / 325 1 / 78 19:37
926 Josh Gravelle M 29 Pine River MN 5 / 539 4 / 214 1 / 22 19:54
1370 Derek Cleveland M 22 Staples MN 6 / 539 5 / 214 2 / 22 20:21
1206 Joshua Wasniewski M 17 Ironton MN 7 / 539 6 / 214 2 / 131 20:34
1358 Jack White M 18 Brainerd MN 8 / 539 7 / 214 3 / 131 20:37
921 Travis Goeden M 14 Baxter MN 9 / 539 8 / 214 4 / 131 20:50
1350 David Kelm M 13 Brainerd MN 10 / 539 9 / 214 5 / 131 20:53
1359 Tyler Spalding M 31 East Gull Lake MN 11 / 539 10 / 214 1 / 19 20:58
1064 Gunnar Niemeyer M 13 Brainerd MN 12 / 539 11 / 214 6 / 131 21:04
867 Matthew Cherne M 14 Pillager MN 13 / 539 12 / 214 7 / 131 21:14
1323 Patrick Johannes M 41 Brainerd MN 14 / 539 13 / 214 2 / 23 21:17
1331 Patrick Duemonseau M 14 Nevis MN 15 / 539 14 / 214 8 / 131 21:18
1295 Becky George F 30 Merrifield MN 16 / 539 2 / 325 2 / 78 21:18
1170 Dena Storm F 39 Pillager MN 17 / 539 3 / 325 3 / 78 21:25
1066 Jack Norquist M 14 Baxter MN 18 / 539 15 / 214 9 / 131 21:37
1219 Matthew Young M 32 Brainerd MN 19 / 539 16 / 214 2 / 19 21:43
952 Kylee Heurung F 14 Brainerd MN 20 / 539 4 / 325 1 / 116 21:48
1168 Elizabeth Stokes F 13 Baxter MN 21 / 539 5 / 325 2 / 116 21:54
1371 Steven Demars M 22 Aitkin MN 22 / 539 17 / 214 3 / 22 21:58
989 Nate King M 13 Garrison MN 23 / 539 18 / 214 10 / 131 22:05
1104 Lauren Reed F 13 Baxter MN 24 / 539 6 / 325 3 / 116 22:11
978 Tanner Johnson M 23 Pine River MN 25 / 539 19 / 214 4 / 22 22:11
1285 Julie Berg F 40 Ironton MN 26 / 539 7 / 325 1 / 61 22:13
1178 Eli Sundquist M 12 Pillager MN 27 / 539 20 / 214 11 / 131 22:14
1051 Emily Nelson F 14 Brainerd MN 28 / 539 8 / 325 4 / 116 22:24
1231 Jacob Schommer M 10 Brainerd MN 29 / 539 21 / 214 12 / 131 22:24
1204 Andrew Wasniewski M 13 Ironton MN 30 / 539 22 / 214 13 / 131 22:25
1037 Meritt Miller F 14 Baxter MN 31 / 539 9 / 325 5 / 116 22:28
953 Taylor Heurung M 11 Brainerd MN 32 / 539 23 / 214 14 / 131 22:32
961 Tayden Holden M 11 Brainerd MN 33 / 539 24 / 214 15 / 131 22:32
804 Grant Anderson M 13 Baxter MN 34 / 539 25 / 214 16 / 131 22:34
1011 Devan Liebeg M 14 Brainerd MN 35 / 539 26 / 214 17 / 131 22:38
997 Noah Kronstedt M 15 Pequot Lakes MN 36 / 539 27 / 214 18 / 131 22:39
1289 Cameron Christiansen M 15 Pequot Lakes MN 37 / 539 28 / 214 19 / 131 22:40
1259 Caden Johnson M 14 Baxter MN 38 / 539 29 / 214 20 / 131 22:43
1303 Margaret Stoleman F 15 Crosby MN 39 / 539 10 / 325 6 / 116 22:45
1032 Joshua McKeag M 18 Brainerd MN 40 / 539 30 / 214 21 / 131 22:55
1355 Parker Murphy M 12 Brainerd MN 41 / 539 31 / 214 22 / 131 22:59
1271 Trisha Plestad F 31 Baxter MN 42 / 539 11 / 325 4 / 78 23:04
1290 Isaac Hoverson M 12 Merrifield MN 43 / 539 32 / 214 23 / 131 23:11
1372 Jason Johnson M 21 Pequot Lakes MN 44 / 539 33 / 214 5 / 22 23:13
920 Garrett Goeden M 12 Baxter MN 45 / 539 34 / 214 24 / 131 23:23
1100 Gabe Raguse M 13 Brainerd MN 46 / 539 35 / 214 25 / 131 23:24
859 Andrew Carpenter M 32 St. Louis Park MN 47 / 539 36 / 214 3 / 19 23:31
1057 Austin Neyens M 11 Brainerd MN 48 / 539 37 / 214 26 / 131 23:32
1028 Shannon McCoy F 27 Randall MN 49 / 539 12 / 325 1 / 40 23:32
1298 Benjamin Staehling M 11 Baxter MN 50 / 539 38 / 214 27 / 131 23:33
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]