Nisswa, MN
4/26/2013


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 539 (214 men, 325 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:09

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1321 Gary Lepisto M 52 Brainerd MN 1 / 539 1 / 214 1 / 14 18:33
1126 Alec Sanbeck M 14 Mora MN 2 / 539 2 / 214 1 / 131 19:16
1312 Brent Gunsbury M 44 Nisswa MN 3 / 539 3 / 214 1 / 23 19:18
926 Josh Gravelle M 29 Pine River MN 5 / 539 4 / 214 1 / 22 19:54
1370 Derek Cleveland M 22 Staples MN 6 / 539 5 / 214 2 / 22 20:21
1206 Joshua Wasniewski M 17 Ironton MN 7 / 539 6 / 214 2 / 131 20:34
1358 Jack White M 18 Brainerd MN 8 / 539 7 / 214 3 / 131 20:37
921 Travis Goeden M 14 Baxter MN 9 / 539 8 / 214 4 / 131 20:50
1350 David Kelm M 13 Brainerd MN 10 / 539 9 / 214 5 / 131 20:53
1359 Tyler Spalding M 31 East Gull Lake MN 11 / 539 10 / 214 1 / 19 20:58
1064 Gunnar Niemeyer M 13 Brainerd MN 12 / 539 11 / 214 6 / 131 21:04
867 Matthew Cherne M 14 Pillager MN 13 / 539 12 / 214 7 / 131 21:14
1323 Patrick Johannes M 41 Brainerd MN 14 / 539 13 / 214 2 / 23 21:17
1331 Patrick Duemonseau M 14 Nevis MN 15 / 539 14 / 214 8 / 131 21:18
1066 Jack Norquist M 14 Baxter MN 18 / 539 15 / 214 9 / 131 21:37
1219 Matthew Young M 32 Brainerd MN 19 / 539 16 / 214 2 / 19 21:43
1371 Steven Demars M 22 Aitkin MN 22 / 539 17 / 214 3 / 22 21:58
989 Nate King M 13 Garrison MN 23 / 539 18 / 214 10 / 131 22:05
978 Tanner Johnson M 23 Pine River MN 25 / 539 19 / 214 4 / 22 22:11
1178 Eli Sundquist M 12 Pillager MN 27 / 539 20 / 214 11 / 131 22:14
1231 Jacob Schommer M 10 Brainerd MN 29 / 539 21 / 214 12 / 131 22:24
1204 Andrew Wasniewski M 13 Ironton MN 30 / 539 22 / 214 13 / 131 22:25
953 Taylor Heurung M 11 Brainerd MN 32 / 539 23 / 214 14 / 131 22:32
961 Tayden Holden M 11 Brainerd MN 33 / 539 24 / 214 15 / 131 22:32
804 Grant Anderson M 13 Baxter MN 34 / 539 25 / 214 16 / 131 22:34
1011 Devan Liebeg M 14 Brainerd MN 35 / 539 26 / 214 17 / 131 22:38
997 Noah Kronstedt M 15 Pequot Lakes MN 36 / 539 27 / 214 18 / 131 22:39
1289 Cameron Christiansen M 15 Pequot Lakes MN 37 / 539 28 / 214 19 / 131 22:40
1259 Caden Johnson M 14 Baxter MN 38 / 539 29 / 214 20 / 131 22:43
1032 Joshua McKeag M 18 Brainerd MN 40 / 539 30 / 214 21 / 131 22:55
1355 Parker Murphy M 12 Brainerd MN 41 / 539 31 / 214 22 / 131 22:59
1290 Isaac Hoverson M 12 Merrifield MN 43 / 539 32 / 214 23 / 131 23:11
1372 Jason Johnson M 21 Pequot Lakes MN 44 / 539 33 / 214 5 / 22 23:13
920 Garrett Goeden M 12 Baxter MN 45 / 539 34 / 214 24 / 131 23:23
1100 Gabe Raguse M 13 Brainerd MN 46 / 539 35 / 214 25 / 131 23:24
859 Andrew Carpenter M 32 St. Louis Park MN 47 / 539 36 / 214 3 / 19 23:31
1057 Austin Neyens M 11 Brainerd MN 48 / 539 37 / 214 26 / 131 23:32
1298 Benjamin Staehling M 11 Baxter MN 50 / 539 38 / 214 27 / 131 23:33
1179 Kaleb Sundquist M 10 Pillager MN 51 / 539 39 / 214 28 / 131 23:34
1374 Garrett Nelson M N/A Lake Shore MN 52 / 539 40 / 214 23:37
1338 Jason Mykkanen M 25 Breezy Point MN 53 / 539 41 / 214 6 / 22 23:41
1025 Austin Mattheisen M 14 Nisswa MN 54 / 539 42 / 214 29 / 131 23:45
1232 Matt Schommer M 13 Brainerd MN 55 / 539 43 / 214 30 / 131 23:46
1067 Maxim Osborne M 12 Brainerd MN 56 / 539 44 / 214 31 / 131 23:46
1294 Harley Gummet M 10 Merrifield MN 57 / 539 45 / 214 32 / 131 23:48
1283 Alex Stulen M 15 Salon Springs MN 60 / 539 46 / 214 33 / 131 23:57
1171 Zach Storm M 13 Pillager MN 61 / 539 47 / 214 34 / 131 23:59
1275 Sam Ruhl M 13 Pillagr MN 62 / 539 48 / 214 35 / 131 24:02
1061 Kyle Nieman M 12 Brainerd MN 63 / 539 49 / 214 36 / 131 24:07
1264 Ryan Harmale M 9 Breezy Point MN 64 / 539 50 / 214 37 / 131 24:09
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]