St. Cloud, MN
5/2/2013


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 108 (40 men, 68 women)
AVERAGE TIME 29:26

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
213 Alex Halvorson M 18 Baldwin WI 1 / 108 1 / 40 1 / 3 18:05
295 Dalton Scott M 22 St.Cloud MN 2 / 108 2 / 40 1 / 20 18:17
320 Andy Zabel M 33 St. Joseph MN 3 / 108 3 / 40 1 / 3 18:21
256 Casey Mueller M 20 Belle Plaine MN 4 / 108 4 / 40 2 / 20 18:27
237 Mike Kuffel M 43 Waite Park MN 5 / 108 5 / 40 1 / 8 18:35
201 Gary Eipperle M 26 St. Cloud MN 6 / 108 6 / 40 3 / 20 19:13
311 Matt Vanderlinde M 21 St. Cloud MN 7 / 108 7 / 40 4 / 20 19:37
185 Steven Boutelle M 22 Saint Cloud MN 8 / 108 8 / 40 5 / 20 20:21
318 Josh Wurster M 22 Wausau WI 9 / 108 9 / 40 6 / 20 20:55
224 Ryan Kelly M 23 Saint Cloud MN 10 / 108 10 / 40 7 / 20 21:01
276 Christina Ringsmuth F 23 Waite Park MN 11 / 108 1 / 68 1 / 32 21:10
194 Bailey Cossairt M 16 Saint Cloud MN 12 / 108 11 / 40 2 / 3 21:16
193 Kyle Cordry M 25 Saint Cloud MN 13 / 108 12 / 40 8 / 20 21:23
322 Steve Cole M 27 St.Cloud MN 14 / 108 13 / 40 9 / 20 21:30
275 Ernesto Reyes M 23 St. Cloud MN 15 / 108 14 / 40 10 / 20 21:33
326 Jordan Wolfrum F 26 St.Cloud MN 16 / 108 2 / 68 2 / 32 21:53
190 Christin Chandler F 19 St.Cloud MN 17 / 108 3 / 68 1 / 7 22:04
210 Noah Gosswiller M 20 Cokato MN 18 / 108 15 / 40 11 / 20 22:26
206 Amanda Gessell F 20 St. Cloud MN 19 / 108 4 / 68 3 / 32 22:32
268 Mike Peterka M 44 Cold Spring MN 20 / 108 16 / 40 2 / 8 22:37
289 Grant Schnell M 29 Rice MN 21 / 108 17 / 40 12 / 20 22:40
316 Halle Weisman F 19 Chanhassen MN 22 / 108 5 / 68 2 / 7 22:41
241 Lauren Latimer F 19 St.Cloud MN 23 / 108 6 / 68 3 / 7 22:42
309 Sally Traut F 19 St. Cloud MN 24 / 108 7 / 68 4 / 7 22:42
279 Chad Rohman M 43 Hanover MN 25 / 108 18 / 40 3 / 8 22:46
247 Marcus Luniewski M 26 St. Cloud MN 26 / 108 19 / 40 13 / 20 23:11
280 Sara Rojas F 37 Brainerd MN 27 / 108 8 / 68 1 / 11 23:14
235 Darcy Konz F 33 Cold Spring MN 28 / 108 9 / 68 2 / 11 23:22
325 John Zelgler M 23 Champlin MN 29 / 108 20 / 40 14 / 20 23:37
264 Erika Nipp F 22 St.Cloud MN 30 / 108 10 / 68 4 / 32 23:46
288 Ashley Schnell F 29 Rice MN 31 / 108 11 / 68 5 / 32 24:10
184 Percy Botchway M 24 Shoreview MN 32 / 108 21 / 40 15 / 20 24:47
187 Madison Brummond F 18 Ringle WI 33 / 108 12 / 68 5 / 7 24:52
177 Chris Bemis M 31 Foley MN 34 / 108 22 / 40 2 / 3 25:02
209 Michael Gorman M 42 St. Cloud MN 35 / 108 23 / 40 4 / 8 25:15
219 Troy Hilde M 46 Foley MN 36 / 108 24 / 40 5 / 8 25:32
242 Tim Lauer M 26 Saint Paul MN 37 / 108 25 / 40 16 / 20 25:37
301 Catherine Statz F 31 Richmond MN 38 / 108 13 / 68 3 / 11 25:42
282 Barbara Rudek F 30 Maple Grove MN 39 / 108 14 / 68 4 / 11 25:58
297 Brody Sievers M 15 Saint Cloud MN 40 / 108 26 / 40 1 / 2 26:10
223 Robin Johnson F 57 Saint Cloud MN 41 / 108 15 / 68 1 / 5 26:12
293 Sara Schwan F 25 St. Cloud MN 42 / 108 16 / 68 6 / 32 26:15
273 Tim Poferl M 25 Becker MN 43 / 108 27 / 40 17 / 20 26:49
216 Erica Henke F 38 Brainerd MN 44 / 108 17 / 68 5 / 11 26:52
277 Emily Ringsmuth F 20 Waite Park MN 45 / 108 18 / 68 7 / 32 27:02
204 Hannah Frost F 22 Delano MN 46 / 108 19 / 68 8 / 32 27:07
250 Olivia Mayer F 21 Big Lake MN 47 / 108 20 / 68 9 / 32 27:19
271 Susie Piner F 43 Sartell MN 48 / 108 21 / 68 1 / 8 27:22
266 Christine Olson F 41 St.Cloud MN 49 / 108 22 / 68 2 / 8 27:22
254 Tammy Moore F 42 Royalton MN 50 / 108 23 / 68 3 / 8 27:23
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]