Fergus Falls, MN
6/1/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 109 (70 men, 39 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:56:55

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
59 Ben Bruce M 29 Waubun MN 1 / 109 1 / 70 1 / 13 1:19:16
167 Austin Thom M 17 Alexandria MN 2 / 109 2 / 70 1 / 3 1:20:09
44 Zack Beatty M 27 Minneapolis MN 3 / 109 3 / 70 2 / 13 1:26:42
55 Andrew Eerdmans M 19 Fergus Falls MN 4 / 109 4 / 70 2 / 3 1:28:24
74 Todd Hochstetler M 50 Arthur ND 5 / 109 5 / 70 1 / 16 1:32:11
76 Nathan Jensen M 24 Fergus Falls MN 6 / 109 6 / 70 3 / 13 1:32:56
140 Kevin Fruhwirth M 48 East Grand Forks MN 7 / 109 7 / 70 1 / 15 1:33:38
141 Brent Hanson M 31 Perham MN 8 / 109 8 / 70 1 / 19 1:34:08
95 Gary Moyer M 48 Fergus Falls MN 9 / 109 9 / 70 2 / 15 1:34:12
54 Tyler Dykema M 23 Fargo ND 10 / 109 10 / 70 4 / 13 1:34:38
132 Dustin Wynn M 29 Fergus Falls MN 11 / 109 11 / 70 5 / 13 1:36:04
149 Brad Christenson M 40 Fergus Falls MN 12 / 109 12 / 70 3 / 15 1:36:58
104 Jon Owen M 57 Luverne ND 13 / 109 13 / 70 2 / 16 1:38:03
139 Kelsey Felstul F 30 Fergus Falls MN 14 / 109 1 / 39 1 / 17 1:38:59
150 Angie Kamrath F 37 Ashby MN 15 / 109 2 / 39 2 / 17 1:39:04
63 Pat Freese M 54 Kent MN 16 / 109 14 / 70 3 / 16 1:39:15
93 Roger Miller M 48 West Fargo MN 17 / 109 15 / 70 4 / 15 1:40:14
130 Lynn Wolters F 47 Fergus Falls MN 18 / 109 3 / 39 1 / 5 1:40:33
106 Joel Patterson M 29 Alexandria MN 19 / 109 16 / 70 6 / 13 1:41:34
145 Robert Power M 35 Barnesville MN 20 / 109 17 / 70 2 / 19 1:42:09
78 Megan Johnson F 19 Fargo ND 21 / 109 4 / 39 1 / 3 1:42:53
148 Henrik Bjorndahl M 35 Alexandria MN 22 / 109 18 / 70 3 / 19 1:43:26
131 Colette Wright F 24 Longville MN 23 / 109 5 / 39 1 / 11 1:43:44
126 Wilbert Van Leijen M 51 West Fargo ND 24 / 109 19 / 70 4 / 16 1:44:11
133 Chad Zander M 35 Barnesville MN 25 / 109 20 / 70 4 / 19 1:44:28
124 Scott Tonneson M 39 Saint Paul MN 26 / 109 21 / 70 5 / 19 1:44:40
100 Matthew Olsen M 28 Fergus Falls MN 27 / 109 22 / 70 7 / 13 1:45:06
99 Jasey Olsen F 28 Fergus Falls MN 28 / 109 6 / 39 2 / 11 1:45:06
79 Patty Johnson F 38 Battle Lake MN 29 / 109 7 / 39 3 / 17 1:45:43
168 Tajahn Cloud M 25 Fergus Falls MN 30 / 109 23 / 70 8 / 13 1:45:49
77 Kyle Johnsen M 31 Fergus Falls MN 31 / 109 24 / 70 6 / 19 1:45:57
125 Joshua Tysver M 34 Battle Lake MN 32 / 109 25 / 70 7 / 19 1:46:22
46 Wesley Borowski M 49 Fergus Falls MN 33 / 109 26 / 70 5 / 15 1:46:23
119 Steve Swanson M 56 Fergus Falls MN 34 / 109 27 / 70 5 / 16 1:46:23
154 Wade Swenson M 40 Fergus Falls MN 35 / 109 28 / 70 6 / 15 1:46:24
85 Bridget Leonard F 32 Fergus Falls MN 36 / 109 8 / 39 4 / 17 1:46:38
94 Bruce Money M 56 Fergus Falls MN 37 / 109 29 / 70 6 / 16 1:46:50
165 Mick Justin M 65 Nisswa MN 38 / 109 30 / 70 1 / 3 1:46:54
75 Heather Jacobson F 34 Battle Lake MN 39 / 109 9 / 39 5 / 17 1:47:06
72 Gavin Hetletved M 28 Washburn ND 40 / 109 31 / 70 9 / 13 1:48:18
127 Stacy Warzecha F 34 Moorhead MN 41 / 109 10 / 39 6 / 17 1:48:33
64 Kelli Gibbs F 31 Staples MN 42 / 109 11 / 39 7 / 17 1:48:42
56 Terry Eldien M 42 Fergus Falls MN 43 / 109 32 / 70 7 / 15 1:48:47
164 Anthony Sarrazin M 37 West County MO 44 / 109 33 / 70 8 / 19 1:49:06
136 Kathryn Crabtree F 24 Fergus Falls MN 45 / 109 12 / 39 3 / 11 1:49:27
81 Carla Johnson-Rownd F 42 Fergus Falls MN 46 / 109 13 / 39 2 / 5 1:49:35
111 Scot Rownd M 43 Fergus Falls MN 47 / 109 34 / 70 8 / 15 1:49:36
47 Dan Buchin M 55 Perham MN 48 / 109 35 / 70 7 / 16 1:50:05
83 Colleen Kennedy F 32 Fergus Falls MN 49 / 109 14 / 39 8 / 17 1:50:56
96 Jill Nelson F 35 Fergus Falls MN 50 / 109 15 / 39 9 / 17 1:50:57
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]