Baxter, MN
6/1/2013


DISTANCE 4.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 192 (100 men, 92 women)
AVERAGE TIME 28:37

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
686 Justin Grunewald M 27 Merrifield MN 1 / 192 1 / 192 74.6% 12:22
511 Daniel Borash M 19 Bowlus MN 3 / 192 2 / 192 72.7% 12:41
546 Jacki Devine F 51 Little Falls MN 13 / 192 3 / 192 72.5% 14:22
512 Peter Borash M 22 Bowlus MN 2 / 192 4 / 192 71.3% 12:56
559 Chris Hagen M 37 Little Falls MN 4 / 192 5 / 192 67.7% 13:37
573 Kylee Heurung F 14 Brainerd MN 11 / 192 6 / 192 66.4% 15:42
572 Taylor Heurung F 11 Brainerd MN 15 / 192 7 / 192 65.8% 15:50
578 Nicholas Hoffmann M 32 Brainerd MN 6 / 192 8 / 192 65.4% 14:06
687 Dillon Johnson M 25 Marquette MI 5 / 192 9 / 192 65.1% 14:10
685 Dena Storm F 40 Pillager MN 12 / 192 10 / 192 63.9% 16:19
597 Clay Nelson M 9 Walker MN 20 / 192 11 / 192 63.2% 14:36
624 Taylor Schloemer M 16 Baxter MN 7 / 192 12 / 192 62.1% 14:50
537 Canyon Crochet M 15 Baxter MN 9 / 192 13 / 192 61.1% 15:05
554 Sam Guida M 17 Nisswa MN 8 / 192 14 / 192 60.6% 15:12
541 Griffin Decker M 9 Nisswa MN 28 / 192 15 / 192 59.0% 15:38
533 Jesse Clausen M 9 Pequot Lakes MN 29 / 192 16 / 192 58.7% 15:43
699 Christa Miller F 33 Baxter MN 16 / 192 17 / 192 58.5% 17:49
565 Sam Hagen M 8 Brainerd MN 43 / 192 18 / 192 57.8% 15:56
700 Dana Kaiser F 31 Brainerd MN 18 / 192 19 / 192 57.1% 18:14
643 Dan Westholter M 33 Lake Shore MN 10 / 192 20 / 192 57.1% 16:09
644 Loren Wiener M 64 Sauk Centre MN 42 / 192 21 / 192 57.0% 16:10
586 Cole Mackcow M 9 Baxter MN 39 / 192 22 / 192 56.8% 16:13
589 Dale Matthies M 48 Merrifield MN 17 / 192 23 / 192 56.8% 16:14
642 Sue Weber F 60 Baxter MN 83 / 192 24 / 192 56.1% 18:34
501 Brian Anderson M 60 Aitkin MN 38 / 192 25 / 192 55.8% 16:31
603 Kyle Nieman M 12 Brainerd MN 24 / 192 26 / 192 55.7% 16:34
611 Iyana Pickar F 8 Baxter MN 60 / 192 27 / 192 55.5% 18:46
587 Landon Mackcow M 7 Baxter MN 58 / 192 28 / 192 55.4% 16:37
625 Robert Schroden M 45 Cold Spring MN 19 / 192 29 / 192 55.0% 16:45
598 Cole Nelson M 12 Walker MN 26 / 192 30 / 192 55.0% 16:46
570 Izaac Herrlich M 12 Baxter MN 27 / 192 31 / 192 54.6% 16:52
507 Alice Balsley F 8 Baxter MN 65 / 192 32 / 192 54.6% 19:04
602 Jenna Nieman F 10 Brainerd MN 49 / 192 33 / 192 54.6% 19:06
638 Dominik Waytashek M 9 Nisswa MN 46 / 192 34 / 192 54.4% 16:57
596 Chad Nelson M 43 Walker MN 21 / 192 35 / 192 53.7% 17:09
632 Alex Trees M 12 Pequot Lakes MN 33 / 192 36 / 192 53.0% 17:23
502 David Anderson M 22 Brainerd MN 14 / 192 37 / 192 52.1% 17:42
532 Dave Clausen M 42 Pequot Lakes MN 25 / 192 38 / 192 51.8% 17:48
547 Paul Dooley M 39 Nisswa MN 22 / 192 39 / 192 51.5% 17:54
675 Mark Bathman M 50 Saint Cloud MN 40 / 192 40 / 192 51.1% 18:02
674 Kelly Park M 38 Merrifield MN 23 / 192 41 / 192 51.0% 18:05
640 Jessica Waytashek F 33 Nisswa MN 41 / 192 42 / 192 50.9% 20:28
513 Jaden Bray M 10 Crosslake MN 52 / 192 43 / 192 50.4% 18:17
610 Chayse Pickar F 11 Baxter MN 63 / 192 44 / 192 50.3% 20:42
628 Logan Tabaka M 12 Brainerd MN 44 / 192 45 / 192 50.1% 18:24
564 John Hagen M 7 Brainerd MN 85 / 192 46 / 192 50.1% 18:24
635 Ivan Vazquez M 15 Brainerd MN 32 / 192 47 / 192 49.7% 18:33
538 Shawn Crochet M 42 Baxter MN 30 / 192 48 / 192 49.6% 18:34
508 Grace Balsley F 11 Baxter MN 67 / 192 49 / 192 49.1% 21:12
678 Scott Woodward M 15 Brainerd MN 35 / 192 50 / 192 49.0% 18:48
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]