Baxter, MN
6/1/2013


DISTANCE 4.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 192 (100 men, 92 women)
AVERAGE TIME 28:37

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
573 Kylee Heurung F 14 Brainerd MN 11 / 192 1 / 92 1 / 92 16:40
685 Dena Storm F 40 Pillager MN 12 / 192 2 / 92 2 / 92 17:14
546 Jacki Devine F 51 Little Falls MN 13 / 192 3 / 92 3 / 92 17:17
572 Taylor Heurung F 11 Brainerd MN 15 / 192 4 / 92 4 / 92 17:48
699 Christa Miller F 33 Baxter MN 16 / 192 5 / 92 5 / 92 17:58
700 Dana Kaiser F 31 Brainerd MN 18 / 192 6 / 92 6 / 92 18:17
640 Jessica Waytashek F 33 Nisswa MN 41 / 192 7 / 92 7 / 92 20:38
602 Jenna Nieman F 10 Brainerd MN 49 / 192 8 / 92 8 / 92 22:01
509 Jessica Balsley F 36 Baxter MN 53 / 192 9 / 92 9 / 92 22:24
657 Michelle Ray F 34 Brainerd MN 54 / 192 10 / 92 10 / 92 22:32
599 Pam Nelson F 38 Walker MN 55 / 192 11 / 92 11 / 92 22:38
600 Nicholle Dean F 39 Nisswa MN 56 / 192 12 / 92 12 / 92 22:40
609 Angela Pickar F 39 Baxter MN 59 / 192 13 / 92 13 / 92 22:57
611 Iyana Pickar F 8 Baxter MN 60 / 192 14 / 92 14 / 92 22:58
562 Heidi Hagen F 34 Brainerd MN 62 / 192 15 / 92 15 / 92 23:06
610 Chayse Pickar F 11 Baxter MN 63 / 192 16 / 92 16 / 92 23:16
507 Alice Balsley F 8 Baxter MN 65 / 192 17 / 92 17 / 92 23:20
508 Grace Balsley F 11 Baxter MN 67 / 192 18 / 92 18 / 92 23:50
517 Ella Bremer F 13 Champoin MN 71 / 192 19 / 92 19 / 92 24:33
677 Emmily Woodward F 14 Brainerd MN 72 / 192 20 / 92 20 / 92 24:35
650 Shannon Ziegler F 36 Charlotte NC 73 / 192 21 / 92 21 / 92 24:38
580 Denise Konder F 23 Oakdale MN 74 / 192 22 / 92 22 / 92 24:45
680 Hannah Towne F 12 Onamia MN 77 / 192 23 / 92 23 / 92 24:50
679 Tammy Towne F 46 Onamia MN 79 / 192 24 / 92 24 / 92 24:55
567 Amber Hahn F 30 Baxter MN 80 / 192 25 / 92 25 / 92 25:01
652 Daniela Weber F 19 Baxter MN 81 / 192 26 / 92 26 / 92 25:04
642 Sue Weber F 60 Baxter MN 83 / 192 27 / 92 27 / 92 25:17
588 Robyn Maki F 41 Crosby MN 88 / 192 28 / 92 28 / 92 25:39
525 Stacey Butler F 24 Brainerd MN 89 / 192 29 / 92 29 / 92 25:40
524 Erin Butler F 22 Brainerd MN 90 / 192 30 / 92 30 / 92 25:44
630 Nikki Tabaka F 38 Brainerd MN 92 / 192 31 / 92 31 / 92 25:46
646 April Wilkus F 41 Baxter MN 93 / 192 32 / 92 32 / 92 25:47
673 Heather Mills F 43 Nisswa MN 94 / 192 33 / 92 33 / 92 25:47
604 Monica Nieman F 38 Brainerd MN 98 / 192 34 / 92 34 / 92 25:57
542 Sarah Decker F 36 Nisswa MN 99 / 192 35 / 92 35 / 92 26:02
689 Michaela Steichen F 10 Baxter MN 101 / 192 36 / 92 36 / 92 26:09
591 Kris McQuiston F 45 Brainerd MN 104 / 192 37 / 92 37 / 92 26:31
594 Michelle Monson F 25 Little Falls MN 105 / 192 38 / 92 38 / 92 26:33
557 Ashley Hagen F 8 Little Falls MN 106 / 192 39 / 92 39 / 92 26:36
579 Max Johnson F 36 Baxter MN 107 / 192 40 / 92 40 / 92 26:39
629 Mallory Tabaka F 9 Brainerd MN 108 / 192 41 / 92 41 / 92 26:52
684 Emma Storm F 8 Pillager MN 109 / 192 42 / 92 42 / 92 27:13
614 Megan Praught F 8 Brainerd MN 110 / 192 43 / 92 43 / 92 27:21
688 Lauren Leaf F 55 Sunburg MN 111 / 192 44 / 92 44 / 92 27:36
633 Vicki Trees F 41 Pequot Lakes MN 112 / 192 45 / 92 45 / 92 28:00
618 Kathy Jo Rono F 52 Crosby MN 113 / 192 46 / 92 46 / 92 28:00
531 Bailey Clausen F 8 Pequot Lakes MN 117 / 192 47 / 92 47 / 92 28:16
530 Andi Clausen F 40 Pequot Lakes MN 118 / 192 48 / 92 48 / 92 28:17
613 Katie Praught F 11 Brainerd MN 119 / 192 49 / 92 49 / 92 28:19
527 Teri Butler F 53 Brainerd MN 120 / 192 50 / 92 50 / 92 28:34
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]