Baxter, MN
6/1/2013


DISTANCE 4.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 192 (100 men, 92 women)
AVERAGE TIME 28:37

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
686 Justin Grunewald M 27 Merrifield MN 1 / 192 1 / 100 1 / 100 12:22
512 Peter Borash M 22 Bowlus MN 2 / 192 2 / 100 2 / 100 12:57
511 Daniel Borash M 19 Bowlus MN 3 / 192 3 / 100 3 / 100 12:58
559 Chris Hagen M 37 Little Falls MN 4 / 192 4 / 100 4 / 100 14:06
687 Dillon Johnson M 25 Marquette MI 5 / 192 5 / 100 5 / 100 14:10
578 Nicholas Hoffmann M 32 Brainerd MN 6 / 192 6 / 100 6 / 100 14:12
624 Taylor Schloemer M 16 Baxter MN 7 / 192 7 / 100 7 / 100 15:45
554 Sam Guida M 17 Nisswa MN 8 / 192 8 / 100 8 / 100 15:55
537 Canyon Crochet M 15 Baxter MN 9 / 192 9 / 100 9 / 100 16:16
643 Dan Westholter M 33 Lake Shore MN 10 / 192 10 / 100 10 / 100 16:20
502 David Anderson M 22 Brainerd MN 14 / 192 11 / 100 11 / 100 17:42
589 Dale Matthies M 48 Merrifield MN 17 / 192 12 / 100 12 / 100 18:15
625 Robert Schroden M 45 Cold Spring MN 19 / 192 13 / 100 13 / 100 18:24
597 Clay Nelson M 9 Walker MN 20 / 192 14 / 100 14 / 100 18:30
596 Chad Nelson M 43 Walker MN 21 / 192 15 / 100 15 / 100 18:34
547 Paul Dooley M 39 Nisswa MN 22 / 192 16 / 100 16 / 100 18:49
674 Kelly Park M 38 Merrifield MN 23 / 192 17 / 100 17 / 100 18:51
603 Kyle Nieman M 12 Brainerd MN 24 / 192 18 / 100 18 / 100 19:05
532 Dave Clausen M 42 Pequot Lakes MN 25 / 192 19 / 100 19 / 100 19:07
598 Cole Nelson M 12 Walker MN 26 / 192 20 / 100 20 / 100 19:19
570 Izaac Herrlich M 12 Baxter MN 27 / 192 21 / 100 21 / 100 19:27
541 Griffin Decker M 9 Nisswa MN 28 / 192 22 / 100 22 / 100 19:49
533 Jesse Clausen M 9 Pequot Lakes MN 29 / 192 23 / 100 23 / 100 19:55
538 Shawn Crochet M 42 Baxter MN 30 / 192 24 / 100 24 / 100 19:57
506 Allen Balsley M 36 Baxter MN 31 / 192 25 / 100 25 / 100 20:01
635 Ivan Vazquez M 15 Brainerd MN 32 / 192 26 / 100 26 / 100 20:02
632 Alex Trees M 12 Pequot Lakes MN 33 / 192 27 / 100 27 / 100 20:02
561 Dave Hagen M 38 Brainerd MN 34 / 192 28 / 100 28 / 100 20:15
678 Scott Woodward M 15 Brainerd MN 35 / 192 29 / 100 29 / 100 20:17
581 Adam Kronstedt M 33 Pequot Lakes MN 36 / 192 30 / 100 30 / 100 20:22
649 Alex Ziegler M 17 Charlotte NC 37 / 192 31 / 100 31 / 100 20:23
501 Brian Anderson M 60 Aitkin MN 38 / 192 32 / 100 32 / 100 20:32
586 Cole Mackcow M 9 Baxter MN 39 / 192 33 / 100 33 / 100 20:34
675 Mark Bathman M 50 Saint Cloud MN 40 / 192 34 / 100 34 / 100 20:37
644 Loren Wiener M 64 Sauk Centre MN 42 / 192 35 / 100 35 / 100 20:49
565 Sam Hagen M 8 Brainerd MN 43 / 192 36 / 100 36 / 100 21:02
628 Logan Tabaka M 12 Brainerd MN 44 / 192 37 / 100 37 / 100 21:13
697 Scott Pikula M 35 East Gull Lake MN 45 / 192 38 / 100 38 / 100 21:21
638 Dominik Waytashek M 9 Nisswa MN 46 / 192 39 / 100 39 / 100 21:29
676 Randy Woodward M 37 Brainerd MN 47 / 192 40 / 100 40 / 100 21:42
516 Bryan Bremer M 41 Champlin MN 48 / 192 41 / 100 41 / 100 22:00
681 Brian Plantz M 22 Brainerd MN 50 / 192 42 / 100 42 / 100 22:07
605 Mark Oliver M 45 Minneapolis MN 51 / 192 43 / 100 43 / 100 22:19
513 Jaden Bray M 10 Crosslake MN 52 / 192 44 / 100 44 / 100 22:23
526 Steven Butler M 53 Brainerd MN 57 / 192 45 / 100 45 / 100 22:52
587 Landon Mackcow M 7 Baxter MN 58 / 192 46 / 100 46 / 100 22:56
639 Ethan Waytashek M 14 Nisswa MN 61 / 192 47 / 100 47 / 100 23:06
612 Pat Pickar M 36 Baxter MN 64 / 192 48 / 100 48 / 100 23:16
656 Ryan Monasmith M 37 Brainerd MN 66 / 192 49 / 100 49 / 100 23:31
664 Al Porta M 48 Pine River MN 68 / 192 50 / 100 50 / 100 23:57
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]