Minneapolis, MN
6/2/2013


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 729 (409 men, 320 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:12:11

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
884 Raymond Mitchell M 48 North Branch 42 / 729 39 / 409 1 / 53 3:13:24
814 Sanjiv Arora M 47 Ladera Ranch 47 / 729 44 / 409 2 / 53 3:15:10
494 Edward Jackson M 47 Edina 48 / 729 45 / 409 3 / 53 3:15:28
346 Noah Sandler M 47 Hopkins 83 / 729 71 / 409 4 / 53 3:27:02
239 Brian Kroeger M 47 St Paul 90 / 729 76 / 409 5 / 53 3:28:36
575 Richard Thrasher M 48 Orono 93 / 729 79 / 409 6 / 53 3:29:07
78 Micahel Yandrasits M 48 Hastings 98 / 729 83 / 409 7 / 53 3:31:38
534 Michael Leville M 48 Minneapolis 106 / 729 87 / 409 8 / 53 3:32:46
622 Matthew Haley M 47 Eden Prairie 119 / 729 97 / 409 9 / 53 3:35:10
198 Christopher Geisler M 45 St Paul 138 / 729 105 / 409 10 / 53 3:37:50
657 Ken Zambito M 48 Celebration 144 / 729 109 / 409 11 / 53 3:39:30
512 Peter Kaul M 47 Eagan 156 / 729 115 / 409 12 / 53 3:41:11
73 Kevin McGlauchlen M 48 Inver Grove Hts 166 / 729 124 / 409 13 / 53 3:42:08
887 Christopher Powers M 47 Blaine 185 / 729 137 / 409 14 / 53 3:44:44
149 Chad Petersen M 46 Brooklyn Park 213 / 729 154 / 409 15 / 53 3:48:31
38 Durk Thompson M 49 Edina 219 / 729 158 / 409 16 / 53 3:49:25
896 Fred Stephens M 48 White Bear Lake 233 / 729 167 / 409 17 / 53 3:51:07
801 Laird Malamed M 45 Pacific Palisades 247 / 729 176 / 409 18 / 53 3:52:49
466 Greg Silverman M 48 St Louis Park 267 / 729 183 / 409 19 / 53 3:56:45
369 Stephen Rubin M 45 Oak Grove 275 / 729 189 / 409 20 / 53 3:57:34
570 Brad Vick M 47 Lake Elmo 293 / 729 198 / 409 21 / 53 3:59:28
677 Cary Johnson M 47 Savage 302 / 729 204 / 409 22 / 53 3:59:57
799 Mark Bukowski M 45 So St Paul 318 / 729 212 / 409 23 / 53 4:03:06
606 Ron Cooke M 45 St Louis Park 319 / 729 213 / 409 24 / 53 4:03:08
388 John Simonson M 46 Fargo 330 / 729 220 / 409 25 / 53 4:04:35
579 Craig Clayton M 48 Winter Park 331 / 729 221 / 409 26 / 53 4:04:42
639 Paul Gates M 48 Faribault 338 / 729 223 / 409 27 / 53 4:05:36
490 James Jackson M 48 Edina 341 / 729 226 / 409 28 / 53 4:06:07
383 Matthew Barnes M 45 Minneapolis 369 / 729 235 / 409 29 / 53 4:10:10
299 Lee Bigham M 48 Maple Grove 370 / 729 236 / 409 30 / 53 4:10:11
140 Michael Anderson M 49 Golden Valley 388 / 729 251 / 409 31 / 53 4:12:04
663 Juan Shepperd M 45 Austin 393 / 729 254 / 409 32 / 53 4:12:23
505 Brian Schneider M 46 Plymouth 395 / 729 255 / 409 33 / 53 4:12:28
711 Dan Breyak M 45 St Louis Park 396 / 729 256 / 409 34 / 53 4:12:31
458 James Neseth M 48 Coon Rapids 412 / 729 263 / 409 35 / 53 4:14:57
783 James Fellows M 46 Blue Earth 442 / 729 279 / 409 36 / 53 4:20:50
659 James Meredith M 47 Springfield 483 / 729 295 / 409 37 / 53 4:26:43
436 Rick Yonker M 49 White Bear Lake 517 / 729 311 / 409 38 / 53 4:30:13
905 Lonnie Nichols M 49 Minneapolis 518 / 729 312 / 409 39 / 53 4:30:17
862 Steven Holehan M 47 New Braunfels 526 / 729 318 / 409 40 / 53 4:31:06
947 Victor Lew M 45 Deerfield 527 / 729 319 / 409 41 / 53 4:31:35
356 Steve Boebel M 47 Batavia 541 / 729 324 / 409 42 / 53 4:33:00
628 Tim Martin M 46 Grand Blanc 560 / 729 333 / 409 43 / 53 4:36:39
770 Paul Germscheid M 49 Columbia Hts 565 / 729 335 / 409 44 / 53 4:37:35
329 Jim Tuenge M 45 Johns Creek 582 / 729 341 / 409 45 / 53 4:43:51
847 Cedric Siriwardena M 47 Indianola 585 / 729 343 / 409 46 / 53 4:44:28
354 Bill Hienz M 46 Plymouth 596 / 729 349 / 409 47 / 53 4:47:06
351 Bob Jacobowski M 47 Farmington 622 / 729 364 / 409 48 / 53 4:51:40
582 Rodney Worden M 49 Great Lakes 641 / 729 372 / 409 49 / 53 4:57:39
378 Tom Deppa M 49 Woodbury 671 / 729 388 / 409 50 / 53 5:11:25
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]