Trinona -
Winona, MN
6/9/2013

race logo










					                                                                TRINONA
                                                Lake Winona - Winona, MN - June 9, 2013
                                              1/4 Mile Swim - 11 Mile Bike - 3.1 Mile Run
   

Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/52     99 Chris Sachs             Minneapolis        MN  33 M     6  6:21  1:27  1:29    1   29:06 22.7  0:59    8   18:58  6:07   56:50 
    2   1/36    613 Jim Felling             River Falls        WI  35 M    16  6:50  1:34  1:10    3   30:00 22.0  1:03    6   18:50  6:05   57:50 
    3   1/25    526 Neil Skoog              Vernon Center      MN  25 M    52  7:44  1:46  1:14   18   32:00 20.6  0:46    1   16:46  5:25   58:27 
    4   2/52    565 Adam Sauder             Fitchburg          WI  30 M    18  6:54  1:35  1:56   10   31:23 21.0  1:27    2   18:04  5:50   59:41 
    5   1/8     516 Steve Morris            Minneapolis        MN  22 M     2  5:42  1:18  1:21   25   32:18 20.4  0:59   12   19:50  6:24 1:00:08 
    6   3/52    560 Ben Brueshoff           Bloomington        MN  30 M    81  8:13  1:52  1:30    2   29:56 22.0  1:09   16   20:18  6:33 1:01:04 
    7   1/9     509 Andrew Ernst            Onalaska           WI  18 M    65  7:59  1:49  1:35    5   30:14 21.8  1:32   14   20:01  6:28 1:01:18 
    8   4/52    569 Kris Koepp              Rochester          MN  31 M     1  5:40  1:18  1:29    9   31:22 21.0  1:09   33   21:43  7:01 1:01:21 
    9   2/8     515 Billy Porter            Duluth             MN  22 M    24  7:15  1:39  1:22   22   32:10 20.5  1:26   11   19:49  6:24 1:02:00 
   10   1/33    669 John Brockman           Saint Paul         MN  42 M    11  6:42  1:32  1:30   14   31:43 20.8  1:25   19   20:58  6:46 1:02:15 
   11   5/52    580 Wesley Frame            Minneapolis        MN  32 M   153  9:34  2:11  2:06    4   30:12 21.9  1:41    5   18:47  6:04 1:02:18 
   12   2/36    640 Elton Mosman            Rochester          MN  38 M    21  7:04  1:37  1:39   24   32:14 20.5  1:23   15   20:13  6:32 1:02:31 
   13   6/52    559 Michael Licatino        Rochester          MN  30 M    17  6:52  1:34  1:38   12   31:37 20.9  1:12   29   21:36  6:59 1:02:53 
   14   3/36    619 Thomas Alcivar          Minneapolis        MN  36 M     5  6:15  1:26  1:44   50   33:54 19.5  1:15   10   19:48  6:24 1:02:55 
   15   1/33    795 Maureen Keane           Minneapolis        MN  25 F    44  7:38  1:44  2:36   29   32:44 20.2  1:48    4   18:32  5:59 1:03:17 
   16   2/33    656 Jeremy Sroga            Minneapolis        MN  40 M    50  7:42  1:45  2:11   34   33:02 20.0  1:14   13   19:50  6:24 1:03:57 
   17   2/9     505 Parker Roehl            Saint Bonifacius   MN  16 M    20  6:55  1:35  1:20   31   32:50 20.1  1:01   41   21:58  7:05 1:04:01 
   18   1/21    689 Lane Meyer              Pengilly           MN  45 M    59  7:55  1:48  2:08    6   30:52 21.4  1:56   26   21:23  6:54 1:04:11 
   19   1/23    920 Veronica Bond           Rochester          MN  41 F    36  7:31  1:43  1:44   17   31:55 20.7  1:19   37   21:49  7:03 1:04:16 
   20   7/52    609 Jason Migala            Sauk Rapids        MN  34 M   118  9:01  2:03  2:01   15   31:49 20.7  1:02   18   20:49  6:43 1:04:39 
   21   2/33    817 Rebecca Cota            Osseo              MN  28 F    15  6:47  1:33  1:32   20   32:01 20.6  1:01   73   23:21  7:32 1:04:40 
   22   8/52    606 Nick Duchateau          Rochester          MN  34 M    48  7:41  1:45  1:46   26   32:18 20.4  1:23   35   21:45  7:01 1:04:51 
   23   4/36    628 Jason Fischer           Rochester          MN  36 M     9  6:35  1:30  1:34   32   32:52 20.1  1:05   54   22:50  7:22 1:04:54 
   24   3/8     512 Brian Rivers            Winona             MN  21 M   130  9:11  2:06  1:17   57   34:24 19.2  1:18    7   18:51  6:05 1:04:58 
   25   5/36    645 Brian Ogren             Rochester          MN  38 M    40  7:34  1:44  2:24   28   32:35 20.3  1:35   36   21:45  7:01 1:05:50 
   26   3/33    672 Gregory Bond            Rochester          MN  42 M   141  9:21  2:08  1:57   11   31:30 21.0  1:18   40   21:55  7:04 1:05:58 
   27   9/52    593 Marshall Mack           Minneapolis        MN  33 M    90  8:24  1:55  2:00   41   33:32 19.7  1:17   28   21:33  6:57 1:06:43 
   28   1/15    268 Greg Kurowski           Victoria           MN  51 M   109  8:48  2:00  1:45   19   32:00 20.6  1:20   58   22:59  7:25 1:06:50 
   29   2/25    545 Pablo Sanchez           Saint Paul         MN  28 M    84  8:17  1:53  2:16   99   36:24 18.1  1:51    3   18:14  5:53 1:07:01 
   30   1/14    729 Abel Rodriguez          La Crosse          WI  55 M   179  9:53  2:15  1:48    7   30:52 21.4  2:00   51   22:39  7:19 1:07:11 
   31   2/23    914 Jennifer Knutson        Plymouth           MN  40 F    13  6:44  1:32  1:44   68   34:55 18.9  1:28   47   22:24  7:14 1:07:13 
   32   1/15    943 Rita Miller             Winona             MN  45 F   163  9:43  2:13  2:15   35   33:04 20.0  1:15   20   21:01  6:47 1:07:16 
   33   3/25    547 Pj McAward              Minneapolis        MN  28 M    29  7:20  1:40  2:05   77   35:19 18.7  1:16   25   21:20  6:53 1:07:18 
   34   4/8     521 Dain Clausen            Minneapolis        MN  24 M    30  7:20  1:40  2:01   37   33:17 19.8  1:34   64   23:09  7:28 1:07:19 
   35   4/25    523 Steven Chase            Rochester          MN  25 M   154  9:36  2:11  2:05   48   33:43 19.6  1:27   17   20:37  6:39 1:07:25 
   36   6/36    644 Jeff Couchman           Minneapolis        MN  38 M   151  9:32  2:10  2:40   16   31:53 20.7  1:33   38   21:52  7:04 1:07:28 
   37   4/33    657 Dan Jenks               Osseo              MN  40 M    64  7:57  1:49  2:00   27   32:32 20.3  1:24   84   23:39  7:38 1:07:30 
   38   2/21    705 Todd Stokke             Winona             MN  48 M   107  8:46  2:00  1:55   23   32:12 20.5  1:46   56   22:56  7:24 1:07:34 
   39   3/33    823 Diana Koepp             Rochester          MN  28 F     4  6:08  1:24  1:34   93   36:11 18.2  1:13   53   22:43  7:20 1:07:47 
   40  10/52    584 Cory Felderman          Rochester          MN  32 M   125  9:06  2:04  1:30   51   34:00 19.4  1:54   30   21:37  6:59 1:08:05 
   41   5/33    678 Mark Benson             Richfield          MN  43 M    75  8:05  1:51  2:32   45   33:38 19.6  2:43   23   21:12  6:51 1:08:08 
   42   5/25    524 Jon Lenz                Saint Paul         MN  25 M   104  8:44  1:59  2:19   70   34:56 18.9  1:01   24   21:13  6:51 1:08:10 
   43   3/9     500 Carter McKenzie         Rochester          MN  13 M    39  7:34  1:43  1:59   75   35:07 18.8  1:14   46   22:21  7:13 1:08:12 
   44   1/33    901 Stephanie Schon         Hamel              MN  39 F    61  7:56  1:49  1:44   39   33:20 19.8  1:36   85   23:39  7:38 1:08:13 
   45   7/36    629 Brette Hjelle           Minneapolis        MN  37 M    87  8:20  1:54  1:59   33   33:01 20.0  1:24   87   23:43  7:39 1:08:24 
   46   8/36    642 Sam Tift                Red Wing           MN  38 M    19  6:55  1:35  2:03   52   34:07 19.3  1:57   80   23:35  7:37 1:08:36 
   47   2/15    948 Anne Grabowski          Minneapolis        MN  46 F   126  9:09  2:05  2:17    8   31:07 21.2  1:36  111   24:31  7:55 1:08:37 
   48   6/33    680 Warren Hegge            Minneapolis        MN  44 M    86  8:19  1:54  2:21   69   34:55 18.9  1:35   27   21:30  6:56 1:08:38 
   49  11/52    572 Dan Chies               Saint Peter        MN  31 M    12  6:44  1:32  1:33   85   35:49 18.4  1:27   65   23:09  7:28 1:08:40 
   50   9/36    652 Adrian Brown            Chaska             MN  39 M   123  9:04  2:04  1:26   38   33:18 19.8  1:30   75   23:26  7:34 1:08:41 
   51  12/52    566 David Schmoyer          Albertville        MN  30 M    41  7:35  1:44  2:09   40   33:31 19.7  1:38   90   23:50  7:42 1:08:42 
   52  10/36    639 Josh Weigel             Rochester          MN  38 M   110  8:52  2:01  1:30   21   32:09 20.5  1:33  121   24:53  8:02 1:08:56 
   53   3/21    699 Troy Johnson            Lakeville          MN  47 M    77  8:08  1:51  1:51   47   33:43 19.6  1:32   93   23:54  7:43 1:09:06 
   54  13/52    607 Asad Aboobaker          Minneapolis        MN  34 M    82  8:15  1:53  2:43   61   34:41 19.0  2:01   32   21:39  6:59 1:09:15 
   55  11/36    633 Dale Magnuson           Rochester          MN  37 M     7  6:28  1:29  2:47   88   35:55 18.4  1:34   52   22:41  7:19 1:09:24 
   56   4/21    707 Mark Miner              Winona             MN  49 M    55  7:48  1:47  1:54   46   33:42 19.6  1:28  127   25:07  8:06 1:09:57 
   57  12/36    648 Joshua Grenell          Rochester          MN  38 M    83  8:15  1:53  1:50   72   35:00 18.9  1:22   82   23:37  7:38 1:10:02 
   58   6/25    527 Victor Orler            Hinsdale           IL  25 M    85  8:18  1:54  3:02   76   35:09 18.8  2:50   22   21:09  6:50 1:10:27 
   59  14/52    588 Scott Hagemeier         Minneapolis        MN  33 M    96  8:32  1:57  1:57   43   33:36 19.6  1:28  124   25:05  8:06 1:10:36 
   60   2/33    884 Megan Westhoff          Hudson             WI  36 F    80  8:11  1:52  2:09   90   36:02 18.3  2:22   43   22:03  7:07 1:10:45 
   61   1/34    863 Kendra Krueger          Minneapolis        MN  33 F    76  8:05  1:51  2:37   66   34:47 19.0  1:59   72   23:20  7:32 1:10:45 
   62  13/36    614 Patrick Manrique        Chicago            IL  35 M    31  7:26  1:42  2:40   54   34:10 19.3  1:52  113   24:41  7:58 1:10:47 
   63   7/33    659 Peter Seifert           Edina              MN  40 M    37  7:32  1:43  3:16   62   34:41 19.0  2:18   63   23:07  7:28 1:10:52 
   64   1/12    769 Sophie Rabino           Woodbury           MN  15 F    10  6:38  1:31  2:21  152   37:55 17.4  0:59   77   23:30  7:35 1:11:21 
   65   2/15    712 Scott Fischer           Winona             MN  51 M   116  9:00  2:03  2:45   55   34:16 19.3  1:11  110   24:26  7:53 1:11:37 
   66   8/33    676 Mark Vandal             Rochester          MN  43 M   169  9:46  2:14  2:07   36   33:16 19.8  1:24  128   25:08  8:07 1:11:40 
   67   4/33    821 Michelle Manrique-Flemi Chicago            IL  28 F    47  7:41  1:45  3:12  101   36:26 18.1  1:25   62   23:06  7:27 1:11:47 
   68   3/33    873 Carolyn Johnson         Augusta            WI  35 F   213 10:18  2:21  2:15   60   34:31 19.1  1:30   76   23:29  7:35 1:12:01 
   69   1/9     747 Chris Schubert          La Crescent        MN  60 M    34  7:28  1:42  2:17   63   34:42 19.0  1:56  146   25:43  8:18 1:12:04 
   70  15/52    603 Colin Lee               Minneapolis        MN  34 M   159  9:39  2:12  2:52   42   33:32 19.7  2:10   99   24:01  7:45 1:12:13 
   71   5/21    702 Dan Markussen           La Crosse          WI  48 M   121  9:02  2:04  2:49   13   31:38 20.9  1:54  195   26:57  8:42 1:12:19 
   72   5/33    798 Terah Robinson          Mankato            MN  25 F    22  7:04  1:37  1:42  149   37:47 17.5  1:47  100   24:05  7:46 1:12:23 
   73   6/33    812 Kelle Peterson          Oregon             WI  27 F    51  7:42  1:45  2:52  118   36:52 17.9  1:53   66   23:12  7:29 1:12:29 
   74  14/36    630 Kyle Rooney             Excelsior          MN  37 M    95  8:31  1:57  2:56  100   36:25 18.1  1:28   67   23:13  7:30 1:12:31 
   75   4/9     504 Nikolas Pardoe          Black River Falls  WI  16 M     3  5:43  1:18  1:44  296   44:12 14.9  1:28    9   19:31  6:18 1:12:37 
   76   7/25     64 Shawn Reynolds          Minneapolis        MN  29 M   183  9:55  2:16  2:26   79   35:28 18.6  1:55   60   23:03  7:26 1:12:44 
   77   9/33    176 Jeff Viestenz           Winona             MN  40 M   266 11:19  2:35  2:28   49   33:44 19.6  1:30   88   23:47  7:41 1:12:46 
   78  10/33    679 Jeff Hunter             Apple Valley       MN  44 M    42  7:35  1:44  2:36   86   35:53 18.4  2:07  118   24:51  8:01 1:13:00 
   79   6/21    683 Alan Leusink            Minneapolis        MN  45 M   208 10:15  2:20  2:17   65   34:46 19.0  2:08   86   23:42  7:39 1:13:06 
   80  15/36    617 Chad Wilson             Rhodes             IA  35 M   201 10:05  2:18  2:39  122   37:01 17.8  1:30   42   22:02  7:07 1:13:15 
   81  16/36    625 David Young             Champlin           MN  36 M   117  9:00  2:03  3:09   64   34:46 19.0  2:18  105   24:13  7:49 1:13:25 
   82   3/15    273 Brian Faeth             Edina              MN  52 M    74  8:04  1:50  3:13  106   36:30 18.1  3:00   57   22:58  7:25 1:13:44 
   83   8/25    534 Michael Garcia          Minneapolis        MN  27 M    38  7:32  1:43  2:41  139   37:29 17.6  1:34  112   24:31  7:55 1:13:45 
   84   9/25    533 Jay Callahan            Winona             MN  27 M   160  9:40  2:12  2:29  174   38:43 17.0  0:49   44   22:19  7:12 1:13:58 
   85  17/36    641 Matthew Abroe           Edina              MN  38 M   128  9:10  2:05  2:38   87   35:54 18.4  1:30  123   24:58  8:04 1:14:09 
   86   7/21    706 John McKenzie           Rochester          MN  49 M   165  9:44  2:13  2:00  130   37:15 17.7  1:23   95   23:58  7:44 1:14:17 
   87  18/36    636 Jason Phillips          Eden Prairie       MN  37 M   237 10:48  2:28  2:36  121   36:57 17.9  1:41   45   22:21  7:13 1:14:20 
   88  16/52    598 David Sedgwick          Minneapolis        MN  33 M   164  9:43  2:13  3:04  114   36:42 18.0  2:30   48   22:26  7:15 1:14:23 
   89  17/52    577 Matthew Slaggie         Winona             MN  32 M   240 10:53  2:29  3:40   89   35:58 18.4  2:04   39   21:53  7:04 1:14:26 
   90  10/25    535 Brian Johnson           Lakeville          MN  27 M     8  6:35  1:30  2:10  140   37:32 17.6  1:22  193   26:56  8:41 1:14:32 
   91  11/33    192 Jon Heinert             Winona             MN  41 M   149  9:29  2:10  2:15   82   35:36 18.5  1:59  135   25:28  8:13 1:14:45 
   92  11/25    542 Joseph Moravec          Saint Paul         MN  28 M   205 10:12  2:19  3:41  172   38:43 17.0  1:05   21   21:07  6:49 1:14:45 
   93  18/52    568 Ben Palmquist           Saint Paul         MN  30 M   171  9:49  2:14  2:46   67   34:55 18.9  1:58  141   25:35  8:15 1:15:01 
   94   2/12   1002 Lindsey Fratzke         Winona             MN  18 F   155  9:36  2:11  2:33  181   39:01 16.9  1:28   50   22:31  7:16 1:15:07 
   95  19/36    649 Chad Johnson            Augusta            WI  39 M   324 12:58  2:57  2:53   44   33:38 19.6  2:12   81   23:35  7:37 1:15:14 
   96   2/14    730 Bob Yankosky            Altura             MN  55 M   137  9:18  2:07  2:26  127   37:12 17.7  1:31  117   24:49  8:01 1:15:14 
   97   4/15    834 Jeffrey Dahl            Owatonna           MN  51 M   247 11:00  2:30  2:48   30   32:49 20.1  2:05  180   26:34  8:35 1:15:15 
   98   3/15    951 Tracy Morgan            Winona             MN  48 F   102  8:42  1:59  2:19  120   36:54 17.9  1:20  162   26:04  8:25 1:15:16 
   99   1/10    789 Jennifer Johnson        Waukesha           WI  23 F   273 11:28  2:37  2:58  103   36:27 18.1  1:21   74   23:23  7:33 1:15:37 
  100   7/33    814 Tiana Jungels           Highland           IN  27 F   111  8:53  2:02  2:36  105   36:29 18.1  1:45  155   25:57  8:23 1:15:39 
  101   2/34    871 Anne Sateren Burow      Minneapolis        MN  34 F    49  7:42  1:45  2:47  263   42:11 15.6  1:26   34   21:43  7:01 1:15:47 
  102  19/52    579 Dan Schmoyer            Osseo              MN  32 M    25  7:15  1:39  3:06   95   36:13 18.2  2:14  197   27:01  8:43 1:15:47 
  103  20/52    581 Tony Scudiero           Eagan              MN  32 M    94  8:30  1:56  2:32   56   34:21 19.2  2:41  217   27:47  8:58 1:15:50 
  104   3/12    777 Emily Krause            Winona             MN  19 F    68  8:02  1:50  3:07  141   37:33 17.6  1:37  140   25:35  8:15 1:15:51 
  105  21/52    571 Michael Gant            Hilliard           OH  31 M   168  9:46  2:14  2:15  169   38:34 17.1  1:32   89   23:47  7:41 1:15:52 
  106   4/33    907 Kristen Gendreau        Minneapolis        MN  39 F    27  7:18  1:40  2:13   96   36:14 18.2  2:29  218   27:47  8:58 1:15:59 
  107   3/23    929 Cathleen Fangman        Red Wing           MN  43 F   146  9:27  2:09  3:12  133   37:21 17.7  1:55  107   24:23  7:52 1:16:16 
  108   3/34    839 Sara Dickenson          Eau Claire         WI  30 F    33  7:27  1:42  2:37  102   36:26 18.1  2:01  220   27:52  9:00 1:16:20 
  109   4/34    830 Jamie Geyer             Minneapolis        MN  30 F   214 10:18  2:21  3:25  129   37:13 17.7  2:16   69   23:18  7:31 1:16:28 
  110   5/15    723 James Vanoosten         Rochester          MN  53 M   177  9:52  2:15  3:30   83   35:39 18.5  1:34  153   25:56  8:22 1:16:29 
  111  22/52    558 Ray Perry               Rochester          MN  30 M   244 10:56  2:30  2:49  166   38:33 17.1  1:02   68   23:17  7:31 1:16:36 
  112   5/34    854 Kari Osmondson          Saint Cloud        MN  32 F   181  9:54  2:15  1:46  131   37:20 17.7  1:43  154   25:56  8:22 1:16:37 
  113  12/25    546 Zach Pieper             Minneapolis        MN  28 M   124  9:04  2:04  2:19  113   36:41 18.0  1:39  194   26:56  8:42 1:16:37 
  114  12/33    415 Joshua Vaughn           Winona             MN  41 M   113  8:55  2:02  3:07  156   38:13 17.3  1:59  109   24:25  7:53 1:16:38 
  115  13/25    541 Derek Dockendorf        Eden Prairie       MN  28 M   170  9:48  2:14  1:50  135   37:25 17.6  2:07  138   25:30  8:14 1:16:39 
  116   4/12    767 Alyson Welch            Rochester          MN  14 F    60  7:55  1:48  2:21  208   39:59 16.5  1:40  115   24:46  8:00 1:16:39 
  117  20/36    622 Mat Lindquist           Shoreview          MN  36 M    28  7:19  1:40  4:07   97   36:23 18.1  1:24  211   27:34  8:54 1:16:46 
  118  23/52    567 David Harris            Shakopee           MN  30 M   156  9:37  2:12  3:57   73   35:01 18.8  2:49  133   25:24  8:12 1:16:46 
  119  24/52    604 Kyle Herdina            Winona             MN  34 M    92  8:26  1:55  2:57  150   37:53 17.4  1:27  164   26:05  8:25 1:16:47 
  120   4/23    916 Christina Enger         Minneapolis        MN  41 F   112  8:55  2:02  2:25   98   36:24 18.1  1:46  204   27:21  8:50 1:16:49 
  121  25/52    573 Andrew Teska            Winona             MN  31 M   259 11:13  2:33  3:18   59   34:29 19.1  1:33  172   26:19  8:30 1:16:50 
  122   5/33    880 Katherine Gilmer        Winona             MN  36 F   194 10:03  2:17  1:38  143   37:34 17.6  1:33  166   26:07  8:26 1:16:53 
  123   5/12    774 Alexandra Carlson       Holmen             WI  18 F   195 10:04  2:18  2:27  112   36:40 18.0  2:11  142   25:35  8:16 1:16:56 
  124  14/25    532 Dan Nelson              Maple Grove        MN  27 M   335 13:08  2:59  3:17   74   35:06 18.8  2:05   83   23:38  7:38 1:17:12 
  125   6/33    876 Debbie Wellman          Fergus Falls       MN  35 F   270 11:26  2:36  2:38   58   34:28 19.1  2:21  174   26:24  8:31 1:17:16 
  126  13/33    655 Josh Brosz              Victoria           MN  40 M    79  8:10  1:52  4:19   53   34:07 19.3  2:35  231   28:16  9:07 1:17:26 
  127  21/36    616 Chris Schultheis        Minneapolis        MN  35 M   147  9:29  2:10  3:20  177   38:50 17.0  1:58   94   23:55  7:43 1:17:29 
  128   5/9     507 Theodor Morgan          Winona             MN  17 M    23  7:07  1:37  2:39  257   41:57 15.7  1:07  116   24:46  8:00 1:17:35 
  129  14/33    661 Steve Volkman           Winona             MN  41 M   246 11:00  2:30  2:39  123   37:07 17.8  1:15  144   25:38  8:17 1:17:37 
  130  26/52    592 Andy Koch               Rochester          MN  33 M   219 10:26  2:23  1:51  132   37:20 17.7  1:20  186   26:41  8:37 1:17:38 
  131   8/33    825 Lauren Blaue            Minneapolis        MN  29 F   197 10:04  2:18  4:47  137   37:26 17.6  2:12   71   23:18  7:31 1:17:46 
  132   6/34    848 Laura Heydt             Saint Paul         MN  32 F    67  8:01  1:50  1:59  206   39:56 16.5  1:39  171   26:17  8:29 1:17:50 
  133   3/14    734 John Keane              Winona             MN  56 M   251 11:04  2:31  4:56  104   36:27 18.1  2:33   55   22:52  7:23 1:17:50 
  134  15/33    671 Steve Stettler          Plain              WI  42 M   186  9:56  2:16  4:08  124   37:08 17.8  1:55  114   24:45  8:00 1:17:51 
  135   6/15    725 Tim Stajkowski          Pepin              WI  53 M   224 10:33  2:24  3:13  115   36:45 18.0  2:12  129   25:10  8:07 1:17:52 
  136   7/34    852 Missy Brown             Chaska             MN  32 F   325 12:58  2:57  2:56  108   36:33 18.1  2:07   78   23:31  7:36 1:18:03 
  137   5/23    921 Laura Schmieg           St. Louis Park     MN  41 F   166  9:46  2:14  1:52   91   36:05 18.3  1:27  249   29:00  9:22 1:18:08 
  138   5/8     519 John Gervais            Minneapolis        MN  24 M   254 11:08  2:32  4:38  134   37:23 17.7  1:09   92   23:53  7:43 1:18:09 
  139   9/33    829 Brenna Rutherford       Minneapolis        MN  29 F    45  7:39  1:45  2:52  109   36:35 18.0  1:45  256   29:24  9:29 1:18:13 
  140  27/52    583 Nick Biesanz            Winona             MN  32 M   139  9:20  2:08  5:08  176   38:48 17.0  1:01   98   24:01  7:45 1:18:15 
  141   4/15    947 Michelle Nordland       Pine Island        MN  45 F   122  9:03  2:04  2:11  110   36:36 18.0  2:09  233   28:18  9:08 1:18:15 
  142   6/9     501 Jack Loomis             Milwaukee          WI  13 M    14  6:47  1:33  2:54  272   42:42 15.5  1:40  108   24:24  7:53 1:18:26 
  143   6/23    912 Teresa Mickelson        Plymouth           MN  40 F   157  9:38  2:12  2:58  128   37:12 17.7  1:52  188   26:48  8:39 1:18:26 
  144  22/36    612 Dave Vos                Sartell            MN  35 M   275 11:34  2:38  3:05  107   36:31 18.1  1:17  160   26:02  8:24 1:18:27 
  145  16/33    666 Chris Vos               Dundee             IL  42 M   229 10:38  2:25  3:10  147   37:37 17.5  1:18  148   25:46  8:19 1:18:27 
  146  15/25    984 Dan Bocklund            Minneapolis        MN  25 M   233 10:43  2:26  2:41  178   38:50 17.0  2:12  101   24:07  7:47 1:18:31 
  147  10/33    828 Kathleen Keane          Minneapolis        MN  29 F    71  8:03  1:50  2:56  190   39:21 16.8  1:37  185   26:39  8:36 1:18:35 
  148  28/52    570 Brandon Schroeder       Fall Creek         WI  31 M   220 10:27  2:23  3:56   80   35:32 18.6  2:12  183   26:38  8:36 1:18:42 
  149  16/25    551 Eric Kuhn               Winona             MN  29 M   285 11:51  2:42  3:46  217   40:19 16.4  1:14   31   21:38  6:59 1:18:45 
  150   6/12    766 Martha Burket           Rochester          MN  13 F    62  7:57  1:49  2:17  213   40:09 16.4  1:21  199   27:06  8:45 1:18:48 
  151   7/33   1014 Barbara Priebe          Shakopee           MN  36 F   207 10:15  2:20  3:07  148   37:40 17.5  2:10  149   25:50  8:20 1:18:59 
  152  11/33    806 Annie Turner            Rochester          MN  26 F   127  9:10  2:05  2:58  198   39:44 16.6  1:14  152   25:56  8:22 1:19:00 
  153  12/33    809 Hillary Reitan          Saint Paul         MN  26 F   101  8:39  1:58  2:30  218   40:23 16.3  1:31  168   26:13  8:28 1:19:15 
  154   8/33    881 Liz Longmuir            Carmel             IN  36 F   193 10:03  2:17  3:53  125   37:08 17.8  2:14  161   26:02  8:24 1:19:18 
  155  29/52    595 Scott Nelson            Rochester          MN  33 M   120  9:02  2:03  3:06  151   37:55 17.4  2:33  187   26:44  8:38 1:19:18 
  156  17/25    528 Geoff Buxton            Winona             MN  26 M    54  7:47  1:47  3:10  237   40:52 16.2  1:15  169   26:15  8:29 1:19:18 
  157   7/9     506 Gunnar Johnson          Lakeville          MN  17 M    53  7:46  1:46  1:48  163   38:26 17.2  2:21  248   28:59  9:21 1:19:18 
  158   8/34    835 Amblyn Allen            Winona             MN  30 F   191 10:01  2:17  3:44  241   41:02 16.1  1:35   59   23:00  7:25 1:19:19 
  159  13/33    807 Alexandra Economy       Winona             MN  26 F    69  8:02  1:50  2:57  144   37:34 17.6  1:59  246   28:53  9:19 1:19:22 
  160   5/15    952 Darla Frandrup          Dennison           MN  49 F                                                                    1:19:24 
  161  23/36    654 Vince Breza             Burnsville         MN  39 M    58  7:52  1:48  3:47  154   37:59 17.4  1:10  240   28:40  9:15 1:19:26 
  162  30/52    582 Gene Somers             Milton             WI  32 M   144  9:23  2:08  2:03  232   40:44 16.2  1:03  170   26:17  8:29 1:19:27 
  163   2/10    785 Mary Bastian            Winona             MN  22 F    32  7:26  1:42  3:33  204   39:51 16.6  1:09  206   27:30  8:52 1:19:27 
  164   9/34   1003 Anne Taff               Minneapolis        MN  31 F   230 10:40  2:26  2:38  186   39:13 16.8  1:35  139   25:31  8:14 1:19:35 
  165   8/9     502 Matthew Dunn            Andover            MN  14 M   289 12:00  2:44  5:29  161   38:20 17.2  1:25   49   22:29  7:15 1:19:41 
  166  17/33    994 Kollin Foss             Minnesota City     MN  42 M   105  8:44  2:00  3:42   81   35:32 18.6  2:42  250   29:06  9:24 1:19:45 
  167  24/36    620 Joshua Dewolf           Excelsior          MN  36 M   243 10:55  2:29  3:55   84   35:41 18.5  2:41  182   26:36  8:35 1:19:47 
  168   8/21    696 Mike Osmian             Stillwater         MN  47 M   202 10:09  2:19  4:02  170   38:35 17.1  1:37  134   25:27  8:13 1:19:47 
  169  14/33    803 Kaitlyn Jensen          Pierz              MN  26 F   129  9:11  2:06  3:32  203   39:51 16.6  1:48  136   25:29  8:14 1:19:49 
  170  18/33    663 Vincent Lombardi        Loves Park         IL  41 M   108  8:47  2:00  4:15  175   38:47 17.0  2:11  150   25:50  8:20 1:19:49 
  171   9/33    872 Valerie Schuld          New Richmond       WI  35 F   133  9:14  2:06  3:24  183   39:05 16.9  2:06  165   26:06  8:25 1:19:52 
  172   1/8     960 Pam Reimer              Eden Prairie       MN  52 F   274 11:31  2:38  3:22  200   39:45 16.6  1:40   91   23:51  7:42 1:20:07 
  173  10/33    893 Megan Magnuson          Rochester          MN  38 F    26  7:15  1:39  2:49  199   39:44 16.6  2:20  227   28:06  9:04 1:20:11 
  174  11/33    896 Lea Kirdatt             Minneapolis        MN  38 F    43  7:35  1:44  2:07   71   34:59 18.9  2:03  328   33:35 10:50 1:20:17 
  175   7/15    710 Dave Ryan               Winona             MN  50 M   172  9:50  2:14  3:47  184   39:09 16.9  1:37  156   25:57  8:23 1:20:18 
  176  12/33    888 Laurel Quinn            Winona             MN  37 F   182  9:55  2:16  3:05  233   40:44 16.2  1:20  145   25:38  8:17 1:20:41 
  177  31/52    601 Joe Palmquist           Saint Paul         MN  34 M   148  9:29  2:10  2:23  160   38:18 17.2  1:38  247   28:58  9:21 1:20:44 
  178  19/33    665 Matthew Burow           Minneapolis        MN  42 M   184  9:55  2:16  2:01  209   39:59 16.5  1:17  210   27:34  8:54 1:20:45 
  179   2/9     757 William Reinarts        Winona             MN  64 M   162  9:42  2:13  3:23  116   36:46 18.0  2:45  230   28:11  9:06 1:20:45 
  180   9/21    226 Kevin Patterson         Anchorage          AK  45 M    99  8:35  1:57  3:59  230   40:43 16.2  2:26  125   25:06  8:06 1:20:46 
  181  10/34    847 Jennifer Herdina        Winona             MN  31 F    97  8:33  1:57  2:55  191   39:21 16.8  1:41  239   28:37  9:14 1:21:06 
  182  25/36    618 Jason Meek              Minneapolis        MN  35 M   106  8:45  2:00  4:06  146   37:37 17.5  2:40  222   28:02  9:03 1:21:08 
  183  13/33    892 Amie Kippley            Rosemount          MN  37 F   209 10:15  2:20  2:43  201   39:48 16.6  1:50  178   26:33  8:34 1:21:08 
  184  20/33    681 Scott Parker            Northfield         MN  44 M   367 14:49  3:22  2:03   94   36:11 18.2  2:14  157   25:57  8:23 1:21:13 
  185   7/23    923 Lisha McConnell         Hopkins            MN  42 F    88  8:21  1:54  2:41  219   40:24 16.3  3:00  189   26:52  8:40 1:21:16 
  186  32/52    591 Justin Plecko           Minneapolis        MN  33 M   142  9:21  2:08  2:25  111   36:37 18.0  2:22  296   30:46  9:56 1:21:28 
  187  18/25    548 Nathan Wiater           Victoria           MN  28 M    57  7:51  1:47  2:29  182   39:03 16.9  1:23  295   30:45  9:56 1:21:29 
  188  11/34    838 Tami Mesedahl           Duluth             MN  30 F    89  8:22  1:55  2:49  238   40:55 16.1  2:32  191   26:54  8:41 1:21:30 
  189  10/21    708 Daniel Stoner           Winona             MN  49 M   346 13:34  3:05  4:04   78   35:21 18.7  1:45  190   26:53  8:41 1:21:34 
  190   2/8     964 Ellyn English           Winona             MN  54 F   135  9:15  2:06  3:03  188   39:19 16.8  1:58  224   28:05  9:04 1:21:38 
  191  19/25    554 David Miller            Fort Worth         TX  29 M    70  8:02  1:50  2:47  192   39:26 16.7  1:55  264   29:36  9:33 1:21:43 
  192  33/52    575 Carl Petterson          Minneapolis        MN  31 M   206 10:15  2:20  3:01  196   39:31 16.7  1:36  209   27:34  8:54 1:21:54 
  193  15/33    826 Kathryn Heinz           Minneapolis        MN  29 F   255 11:08  2:32  3:45  180   38:57 16.9  2:08  158   25:58  8:23 1:21:55 
  194  34/52    611 Bryan Donaldson         Rochester          MN  34 M   278 11:39  2:39  3:37   92   36:08 18.3  1:52  241   28:42  9:16 1:21:56 
  195  11/21    704 Michael Striefel        Maple Grove        MN  48 M   161  9:40  2:12  3:49  142   37:34 17.6  2:25  236   28:33  9:13 1:21:59 
  196   9/9     511 Jacob Walker            La Crosse          WI  19 M   145  9:24  2:09  3:02  157   38:14 17.3  2:17  251   29:09  9:25 1:22:04 
  197   8/15    715 Matt Finn               Woodbury           MN  52 M   115  8:59  2:03  4:09  145   37:36 17.6  1:56  270   29:42  9:35 1:22:21 
  198  12/34    837 Kristine Jensen         La Crosse          WI  30 F   239 10:52  2:29  3:21  235   40:48 16.2  2:03  130   25:19  8:10 1:22:22 
  199  20/25    985 Aaron McFarlin          Madison            WI  29 M   306 12:30  2:51  5:19  197   39:33 16.7  1:58   61   23:06  7:27 1:22:24 
  200  13/34    859 Stephanie Lehenbauer    Centerville        MN  33 F   291 12:02  2:44  3:44  215   40:13 16.4  1:32  122   24:56  8:03 1:22:25 
  201  35/52    563 Max Lossen              Norfolk            VA  30 M   272 11:28  2:37  3:40  202   39:50 16.6  1:44  159   26:00  8:24 1:22:40 
  202   3/9     745 David Vander Haar       Minneapolis        MN  60 M   245 10:58  2:30  3:19  158   38:15 17.3  2:27  219   27:50  8:59 1:22:46 
  203   3/8     956 Bethann Barankovich     Minneapolis        MN  50 F   119  9:01  2:03  4:56  205   39:52 16.6  2:52  177   26:29  8:33 1:23:07 
  204   1/3     980 Lisa Wheeler            Bloomington        MN  62 F   189  9:59  2:17  3:18  227   40:38 16.2  2:41  181   26:35  8:35 1:23:10 
  205   9/15    716 John Schewe             Shakopee           MN  52 M   100  8:38  1:58  4:26  185   39:12 16.8  2:10  243   28:49  9:18 1:23:13 
  206  14/33   1018 Penny Verdeck           Glencoe            MN  38 F   225 10:35  2:25  2:19  234   40:46 16.2  1:58  214   27:39  8:55 1:23:14 
  207  36/52    989 Mark Diederich          Winona             MN  32 M   226 10:35  2:25  3:17  261   42:08 15.7  1:12  167   26:09  8:27 1:23:20 
  208   1/7     967 Laurie Payton           Mendota Heights    MN  55 F   287 11:59  2:44  2:44  136   37:25 17.6  1:43  260   29:30  9:31 1:23:20 
  209  10/15    719 Rich Weeks              Eden Prairie       MN  53 M   138  9:19  2:07  2:44  119   36:52 17.9  2:04  320   32:25 10:28 1:23:22 
  210  15/33    909 Megan Hughes            Minneapolis        MN  39 F    35  7:30  1:43  2:32  262   42:09 15.7  2:25  245   28:52  9:19 1:23:26 
  211  14/34    867 Erica Ping              Winona             MN  34 F   221 10:28  2:23  2:03  224   40:35 16.3  1:42  242   28:43  9:16 1:23:28 
  212  26/36    647 Benjamin Petersen       Chanhassen         MN  38 M    73  8:04  1:50  2:40  173   38:43 17.0  2:14  312   31:53 10:17 1:23:32 
  213  12/21    697 Gordon Reid             Eden Prairie       MN  47 M   280 11:40  2:40                          2:12   96   23:59  7:44 1:23:39 
  214  16/33    802 Elizabeth Seramur       La Crosse          WI  26 F   131  9:13  2:06  4:02  167   38:34 17.1  1:44  286   30:12  9:45 1:23:42 
  215  21/33    667 Terry Bricco            Minnesota City     MN  42 M    72  8:03  1:50  3:18  295   44:01 15.0  1:08  202   27:15  8:48 1:23:43 
  216  27/36    621 Eric Tollefson          Minneapolis        MN  36 M   321 12:54  2:56  4:19  126   37:12 17.7  4:20  126   25:06  8:06 1:23:49 
  217   8/23    918 Laura Allard            Sioux Falls        SD  41 F   185  9:56  2:16  3:55  207   39:57 16.5  2:45  203   27:19  8:49 1:23:50 
  218  37/52    602 Eric Froistad           Saint Paul         MN  34 M   175  9:50  2:15  3:09  254   41:53 15.8  1:59  198   27:01  8:43 1:23:50 
  219   7/12    771 Christine Young         Winona             MN  16 F   263 11:18  2:35  4:42  247   41:26 15.9  2:13  104   24:12  7:49 1:23:50 
  220  22/33    993 Byron Schmidt           Winona             MN  41 M   234 10:45  2:27  3:11  277   43:02 15.3  1:09  151   25:53  8:21 1:23:58 
  221   4/14    744 Philip Davis            Minneapolis        MN  59 M   223 10:33  2:24  5:05  164   38:31 17.1  3:21  184   26:39  8:36 1:24:07 
  222  15/34   1011 Stacy Hemming           Lino Lakes         MN  34 F   286 11:53  2:43  4:06  228   40:39 16.2  2:05  137   25:30  8:14 1:24:11 
  223  21/25    544 Bradley Fleming         Chicago            IL  28 M   180  9:54  2:15  4:42  214   40:13 16.4  2:18  201   27:11  8:47 1:24:16 
  224  23/33    662 Daniel Bucknam          Rollingstone       MN  41 M   348 13:38  3:06  5:23  225   40:37 16.2  1:22   70   23:18  7:31 1:24:17 
  225  13/21    693 Michael Wells           St Louis Park      MN  46 M   337 13:09  3:00  2:37  153   37:57 17.4  2:26  228   28:10  9:06 1:24:18 
  226  17/33    422 Wendy Haller            Rochester          MN  27 F   256 11:11  2:33  3:33  155   38:05 17.3  2:02  279   29:56  9:40 1:24:45 
  227  18/33    797 Justine Moder           Rochester          MN  25 F    56  7:49  1:47  2:44  274   42:53 15.4  1:33  276   29:50  9:38 1:24:47 
  228   5/14    736 Michael Powers          Minneapolis        MN  57 M   176  9:51  2:15  5:21  165   38:33 17.1  1:43  261   29:31  9:32 1:24:56 
  229  28/36    650 Jamie Halverson         Prior Lake         MN  39 M   215 10:21  2:22  2:49  316   45:15 14.6  1:47  119   24:52  8:02 1:25:03 
  230   4/9     753 Rick E Wheeler          Bloomington        MN  62 M   167  9:46  2:14  3:50  194   39:30 16.7  2:30  268   29:39  9:34 1:25:13 
  231  38/52    585 Jeff Trinh-Sy           Minneapolis        MN  32 M   353 13:51  3:09  3:14  138   37:27 17.6  1:42  252   29:09  9:25 1:25:22 
  232   6/8     517 Jack Burns              Wabasha            MN  22 M   295 12:05  2:45  4:10  256   41:57 15.7  1:08  163   26:05  8:25 1:25:23 
  233  16/33   1016 Lori Golightly          Minneapolis        MN  37 F   196 10:04  2:18  3:21  281   43:20 15.2  1:44  200   27:08  8:45 1:25:35 
  234  19/33    822 Jenikka Soyring         Cloquet            MN  28 F    93  8:30  1:56  3:23  258   41:58 15.7  2:03  275   29:49  9:37 1:25:42 
  235   6/14    742 Walter Milbrath         Hudson             WI  58 M   132  9:13  2:06  3:29  211   40:01 16.5  2:07  297   30:56  9:59 1:25:44 
  236  24/33    670 Darin Epstein           Eden Prairie       MN  42 M   211 10:17  2:21  3:33  229   40:40 16.2  2:30  244   28:50  9:18 1:25:47 
  237  16/34    868 Tessa Lockington        Arcadia            WI  34 F   328 13:01  2:58  4:33  267   42:22 15.6  2:08   97   23:59  7:45 1:26:00 
  238   3/10    788 Amy Finn                Woodbury           MN  23 F   242 10:54  2:29  4:25  260   42:04 15.7  2:15  175   26:24  8:31 1:26:01 
  239   7/14    737 Louis Speltz            Lake Elmo          MN  57 M   312 12:42  2:53  4:19  193   39:28 16.7  2:40  192   26:54  8:41 1:26:01 
  240   9/23    939 Jeannie Johnson         Minneapolis        MN  44 F   351 13:45  3:08  4:51  162   38:23 17.2  2:36  176   26:28  8:32 1:26:02 
  241   5/9     750 Rick Frietsche          Winona             MN  62 M   134  9:14  2:06  3:23  243   41:18 16.0  2:06  282   30:02  9:42 1:26:03 
  242  25/33    682 Gregory Maddrey         Wayzata            MN  44 M   178  9:53  2:15  3:51  231   40:43 16.2  2:03  269   29:40  9:35 1:26:08 
  243  26/33    184 Michael Dunn            Andover            MN  40 M   212 10:17  2:21  3:37  240   41:01 16.1  2:01  255   29:19  9:28 1:26:13 
  244  11/15    718 Steve Clausen           Minneapolis        MN  52 M   308 12:37  2:52  2:58  117   36:48 17.9  2:32  305   31:29 10:10 1:26:22 
  245  20/33    818 Jessica Weisbrod        Rollingstone       MN  28 F   357 13:59  3:11  2:07  244   41:20 16.0  1:24  212   27:36  8:54 1:26:24 
  246  39/52    987 Justin Storlie          Woodbury           MN  31 M   232 10:42  2:26  5:31  298   44:14 14.9  1:51  103   24:12  7:49 1:26:28 
  247  17/33   1015 Stacey Storlie          Woodbury           MN  37 F   231 10:41  2:26  5:33  297   44:12 14.9  1:52  102   24:12  7:49 1:26:29 
  248   4/8     962 Renata Faeth            Edina              MN  53 F   103  8:43  1:59  3:38  307   44:36 14.8  2:50  196   26:59  8:43 1:26:44 
  249  18/33    875 Heidi Corley            Rochester          MN  35 F   198 10:05  2:18  5:18  239   40:59 16.1  2:40  216   27:46  8:58 1:26:45 
  250  21/33    805 Jami Halliday           Willmar            MN  26 F   268 11:23  2:36  2:46  250   41:44 15.8  2:30  235   28:28  9:11 1:26:49 
  251  40/52    574 Steve Mrozinski         Hugo               MN  31 M   297 12:10  2:46  2:45  212   40:06 16.5  2:10  272   29:44  9:36 1:26:53 
  252  10/23    384 Amanda Weilandt         Minnesota City     MN  40 F   158  9:38  2:12  3:13  246   41:24 15.9  2:58  274   29:45  9:36 1:26:56 
  253  19/33    894 Annalissa Johnson       Rochester          MN  38 F   315 12:47  2:55  2:43  187   39:15 16.8  2:19  281   29:58  9:40 1:27:00 
  254   1/3     760 Ed Maslowski            Rochester          MN  67 M   336 13:09  3:00  4:06  179   38:54 17.0  2:57  221   28:01  9:03 1:27:04 
  255   8/14    733 Kelly Ohara             Rochester          MN  56 M   187  9:57  2:16  5:13  216   40:14 16.4  3:27  237   28:34  9:13 1:27:23 
  256  14/21    700 Dan Nelson              Eden Prairie       MN  47 M   299 12:13  2:47  4:04  279   43:17 15.2  2:17  143   25:36  8:16 1:27:26 
  257  17/34    841 Tiffany Calteaux        Altura             MN  31 F    98  8:34  1:57  2:52  171   38:42 17.1  1:49  345   35:40 11:31 1:27:36 
  258  11/23    936 Debra Nevin             Saint Paul         MN  44 F   152  9:33  2:11  2:51  259   42:03 15.7  3:00  288   30:15  9:46 1:27:40 
  259  22/33    796 Alanna Owen             Minneapolis        MN  25 F   303 12:20  2:49  3:44  264   42:12 15.6  2:04  208   27:32  8:53 1:27:50 
  260   2/3     758 Robert Kranz            Kapaa              HI  66 M   304 12:21  2:49  3:04  221   40:30 16.3  2:32  257   29:24  9:29 1:27:50 
  261  23/33    793 Victoria Lund           Minnetonka         MN  25 F   140  9:20  2:08  2:35  313   44:47 14.7  1:33  277   29:52  9:39 1:28:06 
  262  24/33    811 Gretchen Frankenthal    Dallas             TX  27 F    66  7:59  1:49  3:06  245   41:22 16.0  2:22  327   33:22 10:46 1:28:09 
  263   6/15    953 Lynda Miner             Winona             MN  49 F   310 12:39  2:53  3:12  270   42:36 15.5  1:28  232   28:18  9:08 1:28:11 
  264  25/33    813 Danielle Moravec        Saint Paul         MN  27 F    46  7:40  1:45  2:25  325   46:21 14.2  1:31  293   30:32  9:51 1:28:27 
  265   2/7     971 Sara Stoltman           Prior Lake         MN  56 F    63  7:57  1:49  3:02  306   44:31 14.8  1:17  314   32:01 10:20 1:28:46 
  266  22/25    424 Alex Lossen             Winona             MN  28 M   301 12:14  2:47  3:15  226   40:38 16.2  1:20  306   31:32 10:11 1:28:57 
  267  41/52    590 Jonathan Colville       Minneapolis        MN  33 M   300 12:14  2:47  4:23  305   44:31 14.8  1:44  173   26:23  8:31 1:29:13 
  268  42/52    600 Kevin Brandl            Austin             TX  33 M   283 11:48  2:41  3:03  310   44:42 14.8  1:53  223   28:05  9:04 1:29:29 
  269   7/15    949 Ann Gordon              Eau Claire         WI  46 F   216 10:23  2:22  4:45  317   45:19 14.6  1:53  205   27:29  8:52 1:29:47 
  270  18/34    840 Shayna Somers           Milton             WI  31 F   281 11:42  2:40  3:42  351   48:38 13.6  1:28  106   24:22  7:52 1:29:50 
  271   8/12    770 Allison Berry           Rochester          MN  16 F   136  9:17  2:07  3:47  300   44:18 14.9  2:18  290   30:23  9:49 1:30:02 
  272   3/7     969 Janet Baker             Winona             MN  55 F   253 11:07  2:32  3:15  283   43:24 15.2  2:26  278   29:54  9:39 1:30:04 
  273   6/9     756 John Mix                Madison            WI  64 M   359 14:02  3:12  5:37  195   39:30 16.7  1:50  253   29:14  9:26 1:30:11 
  274  43/52    589 Benjamin Baumann        Bloomington        MN  33 M   360 14:15  3:15  4:02  309   44:41 14.8  1:32  147   25:44  8:18 1:30:12 
  275  23/25    549 Daniel Tasche           Minneapolis        MN  29 M   352 13:48  3:09  3:52  252   41:49 15.8  1:17  262   29:31  9:32 1:30:16 
  276  20/33    895 Alanna Pelowski         Winona             MN  38 F   288 11:59  2:44  6:57  251   41:44 15.8  1:27  234   28:21  9:09 1:30:27 
  277  19/34    844 Stephanie Donaldson     Rochester          MN  31 F   271 11:26  2:36  3:09  266   42:21 15.6  2:03  307   31:37 10:12 1:30:35 
  278  44/52    599 Joshua Brittan          Circle Pines       MN  33 M   261 11:15  2:34  3:52  292   43:45 15.1  1:33  287   30:14  9:45 1:30:37 
  279   8/15   1020 Nadine Lee              Denver             CO  45 F   218 10:26  2:23  4:40  275   42:55 15.4  2:53  284   30:07  9:43 1:30:59 
  280  21/33    908 Annette Trachta         Winona             MN  39 F   334 13:06  2:59  3:47  282   43:22 15.2  2:10  238   28:36  9:14 1:31:00 
  281  12/15    726 Dennis Crane            Plymouth           MN  54 M   404 19:39  4:28  4:22  210   40:00 16.5  2:21  120   24:53  8:02 1:31:12 
  282  20/34    866 Shari Schuh             Winona             MN  33 F   364 14:31  3:18  4:28  236   40:49 16.2  1:47  273   29:45  9:36 1:31:18 
  283  22/33    423 Jennifer Williamson     Winona             MN  38 F   250 11:03  2:31  3:24  287   43:31 15.2  3:02  291   30:27  9:50 1:31:25 
  284   3/3     759 Bill Spang              Duluth             MN  67 M   174  9:50  2:14  3:39  269   42:31 15.5  2:21  326   33:13 10:43 1:31:32 
  285  15/21    691 Scott Wolf              Pepin              WI  46 M   292 12:02  2:45  5:32  273   42:46 15.4  3:39  213   27:39  8:55 1:31:36 
  286  21/34    846 Katie Schneider         Rochester          MN  31 F   330 13:04  2:59  3:25  366   50:18 13.1  1:38   79   23:33  7:36 1:31:57 
  287  29/36    145 Matt Biesanz            Winona             MN  37 M   203 10:09  2:19  3:24  312   44:45 14.7  2:35  300   31:12 10:04 1:32:03 
  288  30/36    646 Corey Hancock           Rollingstone       MN  38 M   143  9:21  2:08  4:11  311   44:45 14.7  2:36  301   31:12 10:04 1:32:03 
  289  16/21    997 Joe Andrews             Minneapolis        MN  48 M   252 11:06  2:32  3:07  291   43:44 15.1  2:11  316   32:17 10:25 1:32:23 
  290  26/33    801 Loribeth Evertz         Rochester          MN  26 F   393 17:06  3:54  3:48  249   41:40 15.8  1:45  225   28:05  9:04 1:32:23 
  291  12/23    919 Arita Balken            Sun Prairie        WI  41 F   235 10:45  2:27  3:52  302   44:22 14.9  2:20  304   31:22 10:08 1:32:40 
  292  27/33    425 Yiannis Kaznessis       St. Paul           MN  42 M   318 12:49  2:55  5:25  168   38:34 17.1  3:27  321   32:30 10:29 1:32:43 
  293  23/33    887 Jennifer Grenell        Rochester          MN  37 F   210 10:16  2:20  2:37  368   50:28 13.1  2:01  207   27:30  8:52 1:32:50 
  294  13/23    917 Amy Dichak              Rochester          MN  41 F   260 11:15  2:34  2:47  278   43:09 15.3  2:09  329   33:37 10:51 1:32:55 
  295  31/36    159 Jason Miller            Burnsville         MN  39 M   249 11:02  2:31  5:59  293   43:49 15.1  2:34  265   29:36  9:33 1:32:59 
  296  24/33    874 Jennifer Sippel         Minneapolis        MN  35 F   379 16:00  3:39  4:29  301   44:20 14.9  2:14  179   26:34  8:34 1:33:34 
  297  28/33     43 Mark Norman             Rochester          MN  44 M   284 11:49  2:42  5:56  223   40:35 16.3  2:57  319   32:23 10:27 1:33:38 
  298   4/10    784 Abby Busch              Fairfax            MN  22 F   227 10:36  2:25  6:21  342   47:48 13.8  3:59  131   25:20  8:11 1:34:01 
  299   5/10    782 Kelsey Andrist          Menomonie          WI  22 F   323 12:55  2:57  4:02  361   50:06 13.2  1:40  132   25:21  8:11 1:34:02 
  300  45/52    988 Oliver Ross             Saint Paul         MN  32 M   269 11:25  2:36  6:08  286   43:29 15.2  2:25  298   30:59 10:00 1:34:24 
  301  32/36    637 Andrew Turpin           Minnetonka         MN  38 M   381 16:13  3:42  3:41  308   44:39 14.8  1:54  226   28:06  9:04 1:34:30 
  302   9/14    728 Michael Dmowski         Edina              MN  55 M   290 12:00  2:44                          3:01  259   29:30  9:31 1:34:36 
  303  10/14    738 Allen Halverson         Fountain City      WI  58 M   387 16:36  3:47  4:22  159   38:18 17.2  3:50  310   31:42 10:14 1:34:46 
  304  14/23    925 Carlota Gay             Rochester          MN  42 F   228 10:38  2:25  3:57  332   47:04 14.0  3:19  285   30:09  9:44 1:35:05 
  305  25/33    420 Jennifer Heydt-Nelson   Minneapolis        MN  35 F   236 10:46  2:27  4:31  271   42:38 15.5  2:32  335   34:45 11:13 1:35:09 
  306  22/34    864 Jennifer MacDonald      Minneapolis        MN  33 F   264 11:18  2:35  4:35  335   47:17 14.0  2:08  280   29:58  9:40 1:35:14 
  307  15/23    933 Pamela Winge            Rogers             MN  44 F   305 12:22  2:49  4:10  326   46:25 14.2  2:49  267   29:37  9:33 1:35:21 
  308  23/34   1007 Megan Biesanz           Winona             MN  32 F   331 13:05  2:59  4:45  323   46:19 14.2  1:47  258   29:29  9:31 1:35:24 
  309   6/10    786 Kirsten Coffman         Rochester          MN  23 F   394 17:07  3:54  3:48  304   44:24 14.9  3:09  215   27:41  8:56 1:36:08 
  310  27/33    808 Melissa Taylor          Saint Paul         MN  26 F   199 10:05  2:18  3:12  372   51:35 12.8  2:05  254   29:16  9:27 1:36:11 
  311  26/33   1017 Denise Krautkremer      Montgomery         MN  38 F   333 13:06  2:59  4:54  329   46:50 14.1  1:59  266   29:37  9:33 1:36:23 
  312  13/15    721 Keith Bjorge            Ringwood           IL  53 M   326 13:01  2:58  6:01  220   40:26 16.3  1:54  337   35:07 11:20 1:36:27 
  313   7/10    779 Ilsa Thooft             Bemidji            MN  20 F   258 11:12  2:33  3:58  343   47:51 13.8  1:50  311   31:43 10:14 1:36:33 
  314  24/25    529 David Stajkowski        Green Bay          WI  26 M   398 18:11  4:08  5:51  242   41:14 16.0  3:34  229   28:11  9:06 1:36:59 
  315   7/8     518 Max Dallman             Middleton          WI  23 M   293 12:04  2:45  5:24  333   47:07 14.0  2:26  289   30:15  9:46 1:37:14 
  316  14/15    717 Scott Benson            Minneapolis        MN  52 M   403 19:16  4:23  3:42  189   39:20 16.8  2:40  318   32:19 10:26 1:37:16 
  317  46/52    597 Thor Lossen             Dillon             CO  33 M   192 10:02  2:17  3:00  276   42:57 15.4  1:43  378   39:59 12:54 1:37:38 
  318  28/33    418 Sarah Lowenstein        Austin             TX  26 F   311 12:40  2:53  5:45  324   46:20 14.2  3:36  263   29:34  9:33 1:37:54 
  319   9/12    768 Jenna Stanze            Hudson             WI  14 F   241 10:54  2:29  3:02  349   48:34 13.6  1:26  331   34:06 11:00 1:38:00 
  320  24/34    858 Amanda Jones            Blaine             MN  33 F   338 13:09  3:00  4:06  348   48:27 13.6  2:39  292   30:29  9:50 1:38:49 
  321  11/14    741 James Martenson         Rochester          MN  58 M   358 14:00  3:11  4:33  268   42:27 15.5  3:05  336   35:06 11:20 1:39:09 
  322  29/33    675 Marcus Burnham          Winona             MN  42 M   200 10:05  2:18  4:14  253   41:52 15.8  2:45  380   40:27 13:03 1:39:21 
  323   9/15   1021 Jinna Collins-Jwacu     Minneapolis        MN  45 F   366 14:37  3:20  6:08  290   43:43 15.1  3:35  303   31:20 10:07 1:39:22 
  324  10/15   1022 Michelle Abellera       Minneapolis        MN  45 F   279 11:39  2:39  9:12  303   44:22 14.9  2:52  302   31:19 10:07 1:39:22 
  325  47/52    594 Daniel Johnson          Stewartville       MN  33 M   188  9:58  2:16  4:07  338   47:25 13.9  2:21  348   36:07 11:39 1:39:56 
  326  17/21    996 Philip Thooft           Bemidji            MN  47 M   386 16:33  3:46  5:33  285   43:26 15.2  2:45  309   31:42 10:14 1:39:57 
  327  29/33    800 Kelly Lawrence          Anoka              MN  26 F   173  9:50  2:14  3:48  364   50:17 13.1  1:27  334   34:41 11:11 1:40:00 
  328  25/34    845 Allison Twedt           Burnsville         MN  31 F   332 13:06  2:59  4:01  374   51:55 12.7  1:45  271   29:44  9:36 1:40:28 
  329  18/21    995 Michael Johnson         Winona             MN  45 M   388 16:38  3:47  4:20  318   45:32 14.5  1:35  323   32:39 10:32 1:40:43 
  330  27/33    889 Tatum Klingbeil         Savage             MN  37 F   361 14:16  3:15  5:56  320   45:47 14.4  2:55  322   32:37 10:32 1:41:28 
  331  30/33    674 Dave Stewart            Winona             MN  42 M   319 12:50  2:55  4:25  255   41:54 15.8  3:35  364   38:51 12:32 1:41:34 
  332  25/25    530 Joseph Meyer            Saint Paul         MN  26 M   349 13:42  3:07  3:45  379   52:24 12.6  1:50  283   30:04  9:42 1:41:44 
  333  16/23   1019 Trisha Johnson          Winona             MN  40 F   190 10:00  2:17  2:42  382   53:25 12.4  1:59  330   33:41 10:52 1:41:45 
  334   7/9     751 John C. Paulson         Winona             MN  62 M   309 12:39  2:53  4:52  319   45:35 14.5  3:27  341   35:16 11:23 1:41:46 
  335  33/36    635 Andy Hansen             Cottage Grove      MN  37 M   296 12:07  2:46  3:48  289   43:38 15.1  3:23  367   39:10 12:38 1:42:04 
  336  34/36    638 Matt Weide              Minneapolis        MN  38 M   314 12:47  2:55  2:43  354   48:59 13.5  1:35  351   36:48 11:53 1:42:50 
  337   8/9     752 Jeff Woods              Northfield         MN  62 M   368 14:52  3:23  5:39  222   40:32 16.3  5:10  350   36:39 11:50 1:42:50 
  338  15/15    727 Tom Demarais            Winona             MN  54 M   341 13:21  3:02  7:12  248   41:37 15.9  1:41  369   39:15 12:40 1:43:04 
  339   4/7     972 Marybeth Polus          Winona             MN  57 F   257 11:11  2:33  4:00  314   45:06 14.6  2:03  383   40:55 13:12 1:43:13 
  340   5/7     968 Lisa Gunderson          Cambridge          MN  55 F   355 13:53  3:10  4:17  288   43:32 15.2  3:38  360   38:07 12:18 1:43:26 
  341  28/33    898 Charissa Eaton          Winona             MN  38 F    78  8:09  1:52  3:10  389   55:35 11.9  1:29  339   35:13 11:22 1:43:35 
  342  35/36    634 Keith Schulte           Hastings           MN  37 M   383 16:18  3:43  4:28  299   44:18 14.9  3:33  338   35:10 11:21 1:43:44 
  343  19/21    695 Dave Adcock             Houston            MN  47 M   265 11:19  2:35  5:21  321   45:53 14.4  4:13  356   37:34 12:08 1:44:18 
  344  48/52    986 John Gallagher          Winona             MN  31 M   329 13:02  2:58  3:44  328   46:42 14.1  2:40  361   38:20 12:22 1:44:26 
  345  17/23    913 Shelley Stewart         Winona             MN  40 F   375 15:48  3:36  2:58  284   43:24 15.2  3:03  371   39:21 12:42 1:44:32 
  346  26/34    862 Kimberly Trinh-Sy       Minneapolis        MN  33 F   362 14:20  3:16  4:13  341   47:44 13.8  2:43  344   35:40 11:31 1:44:38 
  347  27/34   1009 Kara Schilling          Little Falls       MN  34 F   294 12:04  2:45  5:32  337   47:19 13.9  2:03  357   37:56 12:15 1:44:52 
  348  29/33    897 Brenda Lipkie           Stewartville       MN  38 F   372 15:18  3:29  4:59  358   49:38 13.3  3:01  317   32:18 10:26 1:45:12 
  349  28/34   1006 Lindsay McFarlane       Maple Grove        MN  32 F   345 13:33  3:05  2:57  336   47:18 14.0  1:42  376   39:49 12:51 1:45:18 
  350  30/33    792 Cheryl Manor            Eau Claire         WI  25 F   343 13:28  3:04  3:53  365   50:17 13.1  2:03  347   36:00 11:37 1:45:38 
  351  29/34   1004 Carrie Bork             Trempealeau        WI  31 F   282 11:43  2:40  2:08  363   50:14 13.1  1:16  379   40:21 13:01 1:45:40 
  352   5/8     966 Elizabeth Spolyar       Minneapolis        MN  54 F   354 13:52  3:09  4:47  345   47:56 13.8  3:38  342   35:35 11:29 1:45:45 
  353   6/8     958 Dawn Piburn             Champlin           MN  52 F   377 15:50  3:36  4:08  280   43:20 15.2  3:38  370   39:19 12:41 1:46:14 
  354  18/23    924 Karen Knapp             Grayslake          IL  42 F   276 11:36  2:39  3:26  347   48:19 13.7  3:31  373   39:24 12:43 1:46:15 
  355   1/2     761 David Lobben            Crosslake          MN  72 M   382 16:17  3:42  5:17  327   46:37 14.2  2:41  343   35:37 11:30 1:46:26 
  356  30/33    899 Amy Uribe               Winona             MN  38 F   238 10:51  2:28  8:20  330   47:00 14.0  3:39  353   37:03 11:58 1:46:52 
  357  11/15    942 Clare Schirmer          Onalaska           WI  45 F   350 13:44  3:08  4:44  375   51:56 12.7  2:23  333   34:26 11:07 1:47:10 
  358   9/9     748 Bruce Costigan          Rochester          MN  61 M   313 12:45  2:54  3:58  357   49:31 13.3  4:42  349   36:25 11:45 1:47:19 
  359  19/23    382 Sandra Vos              Dundee             IL  40 F   347 13:36  3:06  5:22  383   54:18 12.2  1:57  315   32:13 10:24 1:47:24 
  360  30/34    869 Shannon Muench          Sheboygan          WI  34 F   204 10:11  2:19  3:23  362   50:07 13.2  2:18  387   41:39 13:26 1:47:35 
  361  12/15    946 Minerva Johnson         Rochester          MN  45 F   320 12:53  2:56  3:26  370   51:15 12.9  3:08  352   37:00 11:57 1:47:40 
  362  31/33    904 Maggie Modjeski         Winona             MN  39 F   302 12:17  2:48  2:54  381   52:51 12.5  1:28  363   38:46 12:31 1:48:13 
  363  31/33    339 Danielle Burns          Minneapolis        MN  29 F   327 13:01  2:58  3:59  356   49:05 13.4  3:11  366   39:08 12:38 1:48:22 
  364  32/33    890 Ailie Kubow             Blaine             MN  37 F   317 12:49  2:55  3:59  340   47:30 13.9  2:49  386   41:25 13:22 1:48:29 
  365  31/34    850 Jolene Wieczorek        New Berlin         WI  32 F   298 12:11  2:47  5:06  355   48:59 13.5  3:32  365   39:01 12:35 1:48:47 
  366  49/52    990 Thulani Jwacu           Minneapolis        MN  33 M   222 10:31  2:24  7:07  350   48:37 13.6  3:23  368   39:15 12:40 1:48:51 
  367  20/23    932 Ronda Kaiser            Rollingstone       MN  43 F   380 16:08  3:40  4:36  367   50:25 13.1  3:31  332   34:15 11:03 1:48:53 
  368  31/33    668 Galen Hamann            Burnsville         MN  42 M    91  8:25  1:55  4:31  388   55:32 11.9  1:54  362   38:40 12:29 1:49:00 
  369  50/52    587 Adam Aslakson           Rochester          MN  32 M   267 11:20  2:35  4:20  360   49:49 13.2  3:12  381   40:33 13:05 1:49:12 
  370   2/3     979 Rebecca Lossen          Winona             MN  61 F   363 14:26  3:17  7:16  315   45:12 14.6  2:44  375   39:40 12:48 1:49:17 
  371   1/1     983 Theresa Riley           La Crescent        MN  68 F   344 13:30  3:04  4:41  387   55:18 11.9  4:07  313   31:56 10:18 1:49:30 
  372  32/34    855 Molly Wiste             Pine River         MN  32 F   262 11:15  2:34  3:44  380   52:25 12.6  2:08  382   40:35 13:06 1:50:04 
  373  32/33    658 Gtim McLeod             Winona             MN  40 M   405 23:54  5:26  4:18  352   48:43 13.5  2:14  299   31:12 10:04 1:50:20 
  374  10/12    776 Ally Jones              Andover            MN  19 F   339 13:16  3:01  6:33  373   51:53 12.7  3:31  340   35:16 11:23 1:50:28 
  375   7/8     965 Judy Weinzetl           Owatonna           MN  54 F   369 14:56  3:24  4:26  346   48:16 13.7  3:43  372   39:23 12:43 1:50:44 
  376  21/23    940 Connie Kamara           Winona             MN  44 F   378 15:53  3:37  5:59  392   56:34 11.7  2:08  294   30:42  9:54 1:51:14 
  377  12/14   1000 Craig Porter            Winona             MN  57 M   217 10:23  2:22  5:49  294   43:54 15.0  3:46  400   47:29 15:20 1:51:20 
  378  32/33    794 Katie Burroughs         Stewartville       MN  25 F   365 14:36  3:19  3:55  386   55:04 12.0  2:10  346   35:57 11:36 1:51:40 
  379  13/14    740 Joseph Stoltman         Frisco             TX  58 M   307 12:31  2:51  3:56  377   52:10 12.7  3:20  377   39:54 12:52 1:51:50 
  380  33/34   1010 Jessica Ellingson       Buffalo            MN  34 F   322 12:55  2:57  8:00  385   54:59 12.0  3:30  324   33:00 10:39 1:52:23 
  381  11/12    772 Sarah Thooft            Bemidji            MN  17 F   374 15:45  3:35  3:05  369   50:33 13.1  2:05  384   41:18 13:20 1:52:44 
  382  51/52    106 Jamie Wood              Eagan              MN  34 M   401 18:26  4:12  4:38  265   42:18 15.6  3:12  392   44:29 14:21 1:53:01 
  383  36/36    643 Dave Janssen            Hastings           MN  38 M   371 15:06  3:26  4:33  322   46:08 14.3  2:52  393   44:37 14:24 1:53:14 
  384   8/8     959 Christine Hansen        Minneapolis        MN  52 F   316 12:48  2:55  8:41  378   52:14 12.6  2:12  355   37:27 12:05 1:53:20 
  385  52/52    557 Joshua Dagen            Andover            MN  30 M   384 16:28  3:45  3:30  339   47:26 13.9  2:40  390   43:39 14:05 1:53:41 
  386  20/21    684 William Schirmer        Onalaska           WI  45 M   277 11:38  2:39 15:37  376   52:06 12.7  2:42  308   31:41 10:14 1:53:42 
  387  12/12    773 Megan Foss              Winona             MN  18 F   248 11:02  2:31  2:51  359   49:48 13.3  4:08  396   46:16 14:56 1:54:03 
  388  22/23    926 Joscelyn Martin         Zumbro Falls       MN  42 F   114  8:57  2:03  4:56  396   59:39 11.1  3:27  359   37:57 12:15 1:54:55 
  389   3/3     981 Leanne Hansen           Minneapolis        MN  63 F   395 17:36  4:00  9:22  353   48:43 13.5  2:44  354   37:04 11:58 1:55:27 
  390  14/14    743 James Brooks            Minneapolis        MN  58 M   400 18:23  4:11  5:37  371   51:27 12.8  2:39  374   39:31 12:45 1:57:35 
  391  13/15    945 Diana Wilson            Rochester          MN  45 F   356 13:58  3:11  3:18  384   54:54 12.0  4:37  385   41:22 13:21 1:58:07 
  392  21/21    698 Rich Felt               Rochester          MN  47 M   389 16:40  3:48  3:28  334   47:11 14.0  3:47  398   47:05 15:12 1:58:09 
  393  23/23    935 Mary Pukite Morrow      Minnetonka         MN  44 F   390 16:49  3:50  5:29  391   56:03 11.8  2:05  358   37:57 12:15 1:58:21 
  394  34/34    870 Staci Gricius           Winona             MN  34 F   373 15:28  3:31  4:36  331   47:03 14.0  2:34  402   48:52 15:46 1:58:32 
  395   6/7     975 Angel Weisbrod          Rollingstone       MN  59 F   385 16:32  3:46  4:40  390   55:45 11.8  2:02  389   42:11 13:37 2:01:08 
  396  33/33    992 Oscar Tuerck            Saint Paul         MN  40 M   402 18:44  4:16  5:59  344   47:55 13.8  2:37  399   47:27 15:19 2:02:40 
  397  33/33    799 Rachel Hoffart          Saint Paul         MN  25 F   150  9:31  2:10  4:57  402 1:06:15 10.0  2:19  391   43:42 14:06 2:06:42 
  398  33/33   1012 Laura Cummings          Winona             MN  35 F   340 13:21  3:02  3:27  398 1:01:49 10.7  2:32  397   46:21 14:57 2:07:29 
  399   8/10    783 Jessica Nelson          Excelsior          MN  22 F   370 14:59  3:25  8:55  397 1:00:43 10.9  5:03  388   41:43 13:28 2:11:22 
  400  14/15   1023 Malinda Schmiechen      Excelsior          MN  47 F   397 18:10  4:08 11:03  395   57:49 11.4  3:24  394   45:51 14:48 2:16:16 
  401   2/2    1001 John Collins            Winona             MN  73 M   399 18:12  4:09 11:03  394   57:49 11.4  3:20  395   45:53 14:49 2:16:16 
  402  15/15    950 Michelle Thooft         Bemidji            MN  48 F   396 17:47  4:03  5:42  399 1:02:00 10.6  2:41  403   48:56 15:47 2:17:05 
  403   7/7     974 Jude Novotny            Winona             MN  58 F   376 15:50  3:36  9:10  393   57:27 11.5  6:26  401   48:14 15:34 2:17:05 
  404   9/10    787 Nikki Sieben            Savage             MN  23 F   391 17:03  3:53  7:06  401 1:05:12 10.1  3:51  404   50:58 16:27 2:24:09 
  405  10/10    790 Brynna Otterson         Verona             WI  23 F   392 17:04  3:53  7:07  400 1:05:11 10.1  3:52  405   50:59 16:27 2:24:10 
  406   8/8     513 Timmy Turner            Elm Grove          WI  21 M   342 13:22  3:03  4:17  403 1:32:12  7.2  1:40  325   33:10 10:42 2:24:38 


================================================================================================================================================
                            MALE RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER             Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  713 Cytec Crawlers                                   1 11:13  2:33  1:27    1   36:08 18.3  1:04    2   28:46  9:17 1:18:36 
           Jeff Rose , Dominique Ponsolle , Don Wantock           
    2  764 THE NEW YOUNG GUNS                               2 11:14  2:33  1:30    2   41:00 16.1  1:28    1   28:41  9:16 1:23:50 
           Jerry Miller , Greg Lossen , Dave Hazelton             


================================================================================================================================================
                           FEMALE RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER             Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  931 Team Howell                                      3 10:53  2:29  1:42    1   38:01 17.4  1:19    1   23:29  7:35 1:15:22 
           Carly Johnson , Cassy Thurow , Jessica Rivers          
    2  781 Mugby Baristas                                   5 12:27  2:50  1:12    2   40:15 16.4  1:02    2   24:37  7:57 1:19:30 
           Alysa Wandsnider , Natalie Ehlert , Mallory Villeneuve 
    3  886 Eaglets                                          1  9:27  2:09  1:14    3   41:57 15.7  0:57    4   29:11  9:25 1:22:44 
           Kelly Schuette , Hanna Niccum , Betsy Wells            
    4  765 GO GIRLS                                         2  9:56  2:16  1:23    4   44:41 14.8  1:30    3   27:29  8:52 1:24:56 
           Grace Miller , Cherie Burke , Jes Miller               
    5  915 Johnson                                          4 11:54  2:43  1:53    5   45:04 14.6  1:12    5   30:45  9:56 1:30:45 
           Jennifer Kohner , Stephanie Vaughn , Leighann Johnson  


================================================================================================================================================
                            COED RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER             Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  957 Team Skillicorn                                  3  8:32  1:57  1:01    1   29:35 22.3  0:54    1   22:19  7:12 1:02:19 
           Anni Skillicorn , Brad Skillicorn , Kelly Skillicorn   
    2  522 STJ                                              2  8:00  1:49  1:17    4   37:49 17.5  0:53    4   25:45  8:19 1:13:41 
           Sarah Chien , Tony Pham , Josh Maahs                   
    3  503 3 Amigos                                         5  9:26  2:09  1:20    7   40:08 16.4  1:09    2   22:42  7:20 1:14:43 
           Morgan Makenna , Brian Aeling , Yousef Almatrok        
    4  578 Stashtastic                                      1  7:40  1:45  1:15    3   36:55 17.9  1:08   10   29:32  9:32 1:16:27 
           Ryan Girtler , Paul Girtler , Shawnie Girtler          
    5  309 2 Guys and Moore                                13 13:11  3:00  1:31    2   36:12 18.2  1:09    5   27:00  8:43 1:19:03 
           Karen Moore , Dan Krumholz , Bob Goss                  
    6  692 welovewinona                                    15 13:56  3:10  1:19    5   38:20 17.2  0:56    8   28:56  9:20 1:23:25 
           Pat Langowski , David Gresham , Michelle Pearson-Lan   
    7  369 Team Cabeen                                     12 13:07  2:59  1:16    8   40:38 16.2  1:14    6   27:21  8:50 1:23:34 
           Jessica Cabeen , Rob Cabeen , Jessica Cabeen           
    8  963 Just Do It                                       8 11:20  2:35  1:32    9   42:24 15.6  1:30    7   28:21  9:09 1:25:05 
           Kayla Moran , Bill Soranno , Becky Soranno             
    9   75 K.A.R.NONA                                      10 12:25  2:50  1:21    6   39:51 16.6  1:08   14   35:07 11:20 1:29:50 
           Kelli May , Alex Wicka , Rachael Weess                 
   10  961 1, 2, 3, Go!                                    14 13:49  3:09  1:42   13   50:12 13.1  1:29    3   24:15  7:50 1:31:25 
           Denise Moran , Ryan Soranno , Nathan Soranno           
   11  977 Tasca/Ward                                       6  9:31  2:10  1:24   10   43:27 15.2  1:35   15   35:59 11:37 1:31:54 
           Megan Tasca , Marcia Ward , Dean Schumann              
   12  970 AHH!                                             7 10:34  2:25  2:06   11   47:36 13.9  1:28   13   34:00 10:58 1:35:41 
           Ann Gerth , Henry Gerth , Heidi Wisniewski             
   13  944 Silver Bullets                                  16 14:26  3:17  4:09   12   47:43 13.8  1:52    9   29:24  9:29 1:37:33 
           Tammy Foss , Tammy Foss , Kevin Kuehn                  
   14  627 The Rag Tag Ragbag                               4  8:35  1:57  1:56   16   58:00 11.4  1:30   11   30:03  9:42 1:40:03 
           Lucas Stangl , Jeff Stangl , Daryl Anne Stangl         
   15  978 Because We Can                                  11 12:34  2:52  1:24   14   53:59 12.2  1:29   16   36:08 11:40 1:45:32 
           Zachary Lisowski , Deborah Lisowski , Brein Maki       
   16  775 Team Pelowski                                    9 11:32  2:38  2:40   15   55:47 11.8  2:51   12   33:57 10:57 1:46:45 
           Richard J Pelowski , Christian J Pelowski , Jaci Pelow 

================================================================================================================================================
                            PENALTY TIME ISSUED
================================================================================================================================================
No.  Name                    City               St Age Penalty Time  Penalty Comment                   
==== ======================= ================== == === ============= ============================== 
 648 Joshua Grenell          Rochester          MN  38          2:00 5.10 Drafting                  
 691 Scott Wolf              Pepin              WI  46          2:00 3.4h Abandoned Equipment       
 699 Troy Johnson            Lakeville          MN  47          2:00 5.9b Chinstrap                 
 757 William Reinarts        Winona             MN  64          2:00 5.10f Position                 
 765 Grace Miller            Winona             MN  12          2:00 3.4i Unauthorized Accessories  


================================================================================================================================================
                      NON QUALIFYING RESULTS: SPRINT
================================================================================================================================================
Bib  Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
==== ======================= ================== == === === ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
 857 Rochelle Wheeler        Chippewa Falls     WI  33 F      6 80:18 18:15          1 1:01:51 10.7                          1:56:44 
 552 Michael Agrimson        Albertville        MN  29 M      1  9:23  2:08                                                          
 536 David Kirkpatrick       Faribault          MN  27 M      2 19:54  4:32                                                          
 763 William Tenseth         Weatherford        TX  73 M      3 24:05  5:29                                                          
 514 Matt Sachs              Minneapolis        MN  21 M      4 25:12  5:44                                                          
 731 Bruce Albinson          Minneapolis        MN  55 M      5 40:22  9:11                                                          

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                              Swim  100 
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S    Time  yds
===== ======================= ================== == ===  =  ============
    1 Kris Koepp              Rochester          MN  31 M    5:40  1:18 
    2 Steve Morris            Minneapolis        MN  22 M    5:42  1:18 
    3 Nikolas Pardoe          Black River Falls  WI  16 M    5:43  1:18 
    4 Diana Koepp             Rochester          MN  28 F    6:08  1:24 
    5 Thomas Alcivar          Minneapolis        MN  36 M    6:15  1:26 
    6 Chris Sachs             Minneapolis        MN  33 M    6:21  1:27 
    7 Dale Magnuson           Rochester          MN  37 M    6:28  1:29 
    8 Brian Johnson           Lakeville          MN  27 M    6:35  1:30 
    9 Jason Fischer           Rochester          MN  36 M    6:35  1:30 
   10 Sophie Rabino           Woodbury           MN  15 F    6:38  1:31 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                             Bike   
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   MPH
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = ============
    1 Chris Sachs             Minneapolis        MN  33 M   29:06 22.7 
    2 Ben Brueshoff           Bloomington        MN  30 M   29:56 22.0 
    3 Jim Felling             River Falls        WI  35 M   30:00 22.0 
    4 Wesley Frame            Minneapolis        MN  32 M   30:12 21.9 
    5 Andrew Ernst            Onalaska           WI  18 M   30:14 21.8 
    6 Lane Meyer              Pengilly           MN  45 M   30:52 21.4 
    7 Abel Rodriguez          La Crosse          WI  55 M   30:52 21.4 
    8 Anne Grabowski          Minneapolis        MN  46 F   31:07 21.2 
    9 Kris Koepp              Rochester          MN  31 M   31:22 21.0 
   10 Adam Sauder             Fitchburg          WI  30 M   31:23 21.0 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                             Run   
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   Pace
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = =============
    1 Neil Skoog              Vernon Center      MN  25 M   16:46  5:25 
    2 Adam Sauder             Fitchburg          WI  30 M   18:04  5:50 
    3 Pablo Sanchez           Saint Paul         MN  28 M   18:14  5:53 
    4 Maureen Keane           Minneapolis        MN  25 F   18:32  5:59 
    5 Wesley Frame            Minneapolis        MN  32 M   18:47  6:04 
    6 Jim Felling             River Falls        WI  35 M   18:50  6:05 
    7 Brian Rivers            Winona             MN  21 M   18:51  6:05 
    8 Chris Sachs             Minneapolis        MN  33 M   18:58  6:07 
    9 Nikolas Pardoe          Black River Falls  WI  16 M   19:31  6:18 
   10 Thomas Alcivar          Minneapolis        MN  36 M   19:48  6:24 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1   99 Chris Sachs             Minneapolis        MN  33    5  6:21  1:27  1:29    1   29:06 22.7  0:59    7   18:58  6:07   56:50 
    2  613 Jim Felling             River Falls        WI  35   12  6:50  1:34  1:10    3   30:00 22.0  1:03    5   18:50  6:05   57:50 
    3  526 Neil Skoog              Vernon Center      MN  25   34  7:44  1:46  1:14   16   32:00 20.6  0:46    1   16:46  5:25   58:27 
    4  565 Adam Sauder             Fitchburg          WI  30   14  6:54  1:35  1:56    9   31:23 21.0  1:27    2   18:04  5:50   59:41 
    5  516 Steve Morris            Minneapolis        MN  22    2  5:42  1:18  1:21   22   32:18 20.4  0:59   11   19:50  6:24 1:00:08 
    6  560 Ben Brueshoff           Bloomington        MN  30   50  8:13  1:52  1:30    2   29:56 22.0  1:09   15   20:18  6:33 1:01:04 
    7  509 Andrew Ernst            Onalaska           WI  18   42  7:59  1:49  1:35    5   30:14 21.8  1:32   13   20:01  6:28 1:01:18 
    8  569 Kris Koepp              Rochester          MN  31    1  5:40  1:18  1:29    8   31:22 21.0  1:09   31   21:43  7:01 1:01:21 
    9  515 Billy Porter            Duluth             MN  22   19  7:15  1:39  1:22   19   32:10 20.5  1:26   10   19:49  6:24 1:02:00 
   10  669 John Brockman           Saint Paul         MN  42    9  6:42  1:32  1:30   13   31:43 20.8  1:25   18   20:58  6:46 1:02:15 
   11  580 Wesley Frame            Minneapolis        MN  32   99  9:34  2:11  2:06    4   30:12 21.9  1:41    4   18:47  6:04 1:02:18 
   12  640 Elton Mosman            Rochester          MN  38   17  7:04  1:37  1:39   21   32:14 20.5  1:23   14   20:13  6:32 1:02:31 
   13  559 Michael Licatino        Rochester          MN  30   13  6:52  1:34  1:38   11   31:37 20.9  1:12   27   21:36  6:59 1:02:53 
   14  619 Thomas Alcivar          Minneapolis        MN  36    4  6:15  1:26  1:44   44   33:54 19.5  1:15    9   19:48  6:24 1:02:55 
   15  656 Jeremy Sroga            Minneapolis        MN  40   33  7:42  1:45  2:11   30   33:02 20.0  1:14   12   19:50  6:24 1:03:57 
   16  505 Parker Roehl            Saint Bonifacius   MN  16   16  6:55  1:35  1:20   27   32:50 20.1  1:01   37   21:58  7:05 1:04:01 
   17  689 Lane Meyer              Pengilly           MN  45   40  7:55  1:48  2:08    6   30:52 21.4  1:56   24   21:23  6:54 1:04:11 
   18  609 Jason Migala            Sauk Rapids        MN  34   76  9:01  2:03  2:01   14   31:49 20.7  1:02   17   20:49  6:43 1:04:39 
   19  606 Nick Duchateau          Rochester          MN  34   32  7:41  1:45  1:46   23   32:18 20.4  1:23   32   21:45  7:01 1:04:51 
   20  628 Jason Fischer           Rochester          MN  36    8  6:35  1:30  1:34   28   32:52 20.1  1:05   46   22:50  7:22 1:04:54 
   21  512 Brian Rivers            Winona             MN  21   83  9:11  2:06  1:17   51   34:24 19.2  1:18    6   18:51  6:05 1:04:58 
   22  645 Brian Ogren             Rochester          MN  38   29  7:34  1:44  2:24   25   32:35 20.3  1:35   33   21:45  7:01 1:05:50 
   23  672 Gregory Bond            Rochester          MN  42   89  9:21  2:08  1:57   10   31:30 21.0  1:18   36   21:55  7:04 1:05:58 
   24  593 Marshall Mack           Minneapolis        MN  33   57  8:24  1:55  2:00   35   33:32 19.7  1:17   26   21:33  6:57 1:06:43 
   25  268 Greg Kurowski           Victoria           MN  51   70  8:48  2:00  1:45   17   32:00 20.6  1:20   50   22:59  7:25 1:06:50 
   26  545 Pablo Sanchez           Saint Paul         MN  28   53  8:17  1:53  2:16   83   36:24 18.1  1:51    3   18:14  5:53 1:07:01 
   27  729 Abel Rodriguez          La Crosse          WI  55  119  9:53  2:15  1:48    7   30:52 21.4  2:00   44   22:39  7:19 1:07:11 
   28  547 Pj McAward              Minneapolis        MN  28   22  7:20  1:40  2:05   66   35:19 18.7  1:16   23   21:20  6:53 1:07:18 
   29  521 Dain Clausen            Minneapolis        MN  24   23  7:20  1:40  2:01   32   33:17 19.8  1:34   54   23:09  7:28 1:07:19 
   30  523 Steven Chase            Rochester          MN  25  100  9:36  2:11  2:05   42   33:43 19.6  1:27   16   20:37  6:39 1:07:25 
   31  644 Jeff Couchman           Minneapolis        MN  38   98  9:32  2:10  2:40   15   31:53 20.7  1:33   34   21:52  7:04 1:07:28 
   32  657 Dan Jenks               Osseo              MN  40   41  7:57  1:49  2:00   24   32:32 20.3  1:24   64   23:39  7:38 1:07:30 
   33  705 Todd Stokke             Winona             MN  48   68  8:46  2:00  1:55   20   32:12 20.5  1:46   48   22:56  7:24 1:07:34 
   34  584 Cory Felderman          Rochester          MN  32   81  9:06  2:04  1:30   45   34:00 19.4  1:54   28   21:37  6:59 1:08:05 
   35  678 Mark Benson             Richfield          MN  43   47  8:05  1:51  2:32   39   33:38 19.6  2:43   21   21:12  6:51 1:08:08 
   36  524 Jon Lenz                Saint Paul         MN  25   65  8:44  1:59  2:19   60   34:56 18.9  1:01   22   21:13  6:51 1:08:10 
   37  500 Carter McKenzie         Rochester          MN  13   28  7:34  1:43  1:59   64   35:07 18.8  1:14   41   22:21  7:13 1:08:12 
   38  629 Brette Hjelle           Minneapolis        MN  37   56  8:20  1:54  1:59   29   33:01 20.0  1:24   66   23:43  7:39 1:08:24 
   39  642 Sam Tift                Red Wing           MN  38   15  6:55  1:35  2:03   46   34:07 19.3  1:57   60   23:35  7:37 1:08:36 
   40  680 Warren Hegge            Minneapolis        MN  44   55  8:19  1:54  2:21   59   34:55 18.9  1:35   25   21:30  6:56 1:08:38 
   41  572 Dan Chies               Saint Peter        MN  31   10  6:44  1:32  1:33   74   35:49 18.4  1:27   55   23:09  7:28 1:08:40 
   42  652 Adrian Brown            Chaska             MN  39   79  9:04  2:04  1:26   33   33:18 19.8  1:30   59   23:26  7:34 1:08:41 
   43  566 David Schmoyer          Albertville        MN  30   30  7:35  1:44  2:09   34   33:31 19.7  1:38   69   23:50  7:42 1:08:42 
   44  639 Josh Weigel             Rochester          MN  38   71  8:52  2:01  1:30   18   32:09 20.5  1:33   91   24:53  8:02 1:08:56 
   45  699 Troy Johnson            Lakeville          MN  47   48  8:08  1:51  1:51   41   33:43 19.6  1:32   71   23:54  7:43 1:09:06 
   46  607 Asad Aboobaker          Minneapolis        MN  34   51  8:15  1:53  2:43   53   34:41 19.0  2:01   30   21:39  6:59 1:09:15 
   47  633 Dale Magnuson           Rochester          MN  37    6  6:28  1:29  2:47   77   35:55 18.4  1:34   45   22:41  7:19 1:09:24 
   48  707 Mark Miner              Winona             MN  49   37  7:48  1:47  1:54   40   33:42 19.6  1:28   96   25:07  8:06 1:09:57 
   49  648 Joshua Grenell          Rochester          MN  38   52  8:15  1:53  1:50   61   35:00 18.9  1:22   62   23:37  7:38 1:10:02 
   50  527 Victor Orler            Hinsdale           IL  25   54  8:18  1:54  3:02   65   35:09 18.8  2:50   20   21:09  6:50 1:10:27 
   51  588 Scott Hagemeier         Minneapolis        MN  33   62  8:32  1:57  1:57   37   33:36 19.6  1:28   93   25:05  8:06 1:10:36 
   52  614 Patrick Manrique        Chicago            IL  35   24  7:26  1:42  2:40   48   34:10 19.3  1:52   84   24:41  7:58 1:10:47 
   53  659 Peter Seifert           Edina              MN  40   26  7:32  1:43  3:16   54   34:41 19.0  2:18   53   23:07  7:28 1:10:52 
   54  712 Scott Fischer           Winona             MN  51   74  9:00  2:03  2:45   49   34:16 19.3  1:11   82   24:26  7:53 1:11:37 
   55  676 Mark Vandal             Rochester          MN  43  110  9:46  2:14  2:07   31   33:16 19.8  1:24   97   25:08  8:07 1:11:40 
   56  747 Chris Schubert          La Crescent        MN  60   25  7:28  1:42  2:17   55   34:42 19.0  1:56  106   25:43  8:18 1:12:04 
   57  603 Colin Lee               Minneapolis        MN  34  102  9:39  2:12  2:52   36   33:32 19.7  2:10   76   24:01  7:45 1:12:13 
   58  702 Dan Markussen           La Crosse          WI  48   78  9:02  2:04  2:49   12   31:38 20.9  1:54  133   26:57  8:42 1:12:19 
   59  630 Kyle Rooney             Excelsior          MN  37   61  8:31  1:57  2:56   84   36:25 18.1  1:28   56   23:13  7:30 1:12:31 
   60  504 Nikolas Pardoe          Black River Falls  WI  16    3  5:43  1:18  1:44  193   44:12 14.9  1:28    8   19:31  6:18 1:12:37 
   61   64 Shawn Reynolds          Minneapolis        MN  29  121  9:55  2:16  2:26   68   35:28 18.6  1:55   51   23:03  7:26 1:12:44 
   62  176 Jeff Viestenz           Winona             MN  40  162 11:19  2:35  2:28   43   33:44 19.6  1:30   67   23:47  7:41 1:12:46 
   63  679 Jeff Hunter             Apple Valley       MN  44   31  7:35  1:44  2:36   75   35:53 18.4  2:07   88   24:51  8:01 1:13:00 
   64  683 Alan Leusink            Minneapolis        MN  45  133 10:15  2:20  2:17   57   34:46 19.0  2:08   65   23:42  7:39 1:13:06 
   65  617 Chad Wilson             Rhodes             IA  35  128 10:05  2:18  2:39   96   37:01 17.8  1:30   38   22:02  7:07 1:13:15 
   66  625 David Young             Champlin           MN  36   75  9:00  2:03  3:09   56   34:46 19.0  2:18   79   24:13  7:49 1:13:25 
   67  273 Brian Faeth             Edina              MN  52   46  8:04  1:50  3:13   86   36:30 18.1  3:00   49   22:58  7:25 1:13:44 
   68  534 Michael Garcia          Minneapolis        MN  27   27  7:32  1:43  2:41  106   37:29 17.6  1:34   83   24:31  7:55 1:13:45 
   69  533 Jay Callahan            Winona             MN  27  103  9:40  2:12  2:29  131   38:43 17.0  0:49   39   22:19  7:12 1:13:58 
   70  641 Matthew Abroe           Edina              MN  38   82  9:10  2:05  2:38   76   35:54 18.4  1:30   92   24:58  8:04 1:14:09 
   71  706 John McKenzie           Rochester          MN  49  107  9:44  2:13  2:00  101   37:15 17.7  1:23   73   23:58  7:44 1:14:17 
   72  636 Jason Phillips          Eden Prairie       MN  37  148 10:48  2:28  2:36   95   36:57 17.9  1:41   40   22:21  7:13 1:14:20 
   73  598 David Sedgwick          Minneapolis        MN  33  106  9:43  2:13  3:04   90   36:42 18.0  2:30   42   22:26  7:15 1:14:23 
   74  577 Matthew Slaggie         Winona             MN  32  149 10:53  2:29  3:40   78   35:58 18.4  2:04   35   21:53  7:04 1:14:26 
   75  535 Brian Johnson           Lakeville          MN  27    7  6:35  1:30  2:10  107   37:32 17.6  1:22  131   26:56  8:41 1:14:32 
   76  192 Jon Heinert             Winona             MN  41   97  9:29  2:10  2:15   71   35:36 18.5  1:59  101   25:28  8:13 1:14:45 
   77  542 Joseph Moravec          Saint Paul         MN  28  131 10:12  2:19  3:41  129   38:43 17.0  1:05   19   21:07  6:49 1:14:45 
   78  568 Ben Palmquist           Saint Paul         MN  30  112  9:49  2:14  2:46   58   34:55 18.9  1:58  103   25:35  8:15 1:15:01 
   79  649 Chad Johnson            Augusta            WI  39  194 12:58  2:57  2:53   38   33:38 19.6  2:12   61   23:35  7:37 1:15:14 
   80  730 Bob Yankosky            Altura             MN  55   86  9:18  2:07  2:26  100   37:12 17.7  1:31   87   24:49  8:01 1:15:14 
   81  834 Jeffrey Dahl            Owatonna           MN  51  154 11:00  2:30  2:48   26   32:49 20.1  2:05  123   26:34  8:35 1:15:15 
   82  579 Dan Schmoyer            Osseo              MN  32   20  7:15  1:39  3:06   81   36:13 18.2  2:14  134   27:01  8:43 1:15:47 
   83  581 Tony Scudiero           Eagan              MN  32   60  8:30  1:56  2:32   50   34:21 19.2  2:41  142   27:47  8:58 1:15:50 
   84  571 Michael Gant            Hilliard           OH  31  109  9:46  2:14  2:15  127   38:34 17.1  1:32   68   23:47  7:41 1:15:52 
   85  723 James Vanoosten         Rochester          MN  53  117  9:52  2:15  3:30   72   35:39 18.5  1:34  111   25:56  8:22 1:16:29 
   86  558 Ray Perry               Rochester          MN  30  151 10:56  2:30  2:49  125   38:33 17.1  1:02   57   23:17  7:31 1:16:36 
   87  546 Zach Pieper             Minneapolis        MN  28   80  9:04  2:04  2:19   89   36:41 18.0  1:39  132   26:56  8:42 1:16:37 
   88  415 Joshua Vaughn           Winona             MN  41   72  8:55  2:02  3:07  116   38:13 17.3  1:59   81   24:25  7:53 1:16:38 
   89  541 Derek Dockendorf        Eden Prairie       MN  28  111  9:48  2:14  1:50  104   37:25 17.6  2:07  102   25:30  8:14 1:16:39 
   90  622 Mat Lindquist           Shoreview          MN  36   21  7:19  1:40  4:07   82   36:23 18.1  1:24  140   27:34  8:54 1:16:46 
   91  567 David Harris            Shakopee           MN  30  101  9:37  2:12  3:57   62   35:01 18.8  2:49   99   25:24  8:12 1:16:46 
   92  604 Kyle Herdina            Winona             MN  34   59  8:26  1:55  2:57  112   37:53 17.4  1:27  117   26:05  8:25 1:16:47 
   93  573 Andrew Teska            Winona             MN  31  159 11:13  2:33  3:18   52   34:29 19.1  1:33  121   26:19  8:30 1:16:50 
   94  532 Dan Nelson              Maple Grove        MN  27  197 13:08  2:59  3:17   63   35:06 18.8  2:05   63   23:38  7:38 1:17:12 
   95  655 Josh Brosz              Victoria           MN  40   49  8:10  1:52  4:19   47   34:07 19.3  2:35  151   28:16  9:07 1:17:26 
   96  616 Chris Schultheis        Minneapolis        MN  35   95  9:29  2:10  3:20  134   38:50 17.0  1:58   72   23:55  7:43 1:17:29 
   97  507 Theodor Morgan          Winona             MN  17   18  7:07  1:37  2:39  175   41:57 15.7  1:07   86   24:46  8:00 1:17:35 
   98  661 Steve Volkman           Winona             MN  41  153 11:00  2:30  2:39   97   37:07 17.8  1:15  105   25:38  8:17 1:17:37 
   99  592 Andy Koch               Rochester          MN  33  138 10:26  2:23  1:51  102   37:20 17.7  1:20  127   26:41  8:37 1:17:38 
  100  734 John Keane              Winona             MN  56  156 11:04  2:31  4:56   85   36:27 18.1  2:33   47   22:52  7:23 1:17:50 
  101  671 Steve Stettler          Plain              WI  42  123  9:56  2:16  4:08   98   37:08 17.8  1:55   85   24:45  8:00 1:17:51 
  102  725 Tim Stajkowski          Pepin              WI  53  142 10:33  2:24  3:13   91   36:45 18.0  2:12   98   25:10  8:07 1:17:52 
  103  519 John Gervais            Minneapolis        MN  24  158 11:08  2:32  4:38  103   37:23 17.7  1:09   70   23:53  7:43 1:18:09 
  104  583 Nick Biesanz            Winona             MN  32   88  9:20  2:08  5:08  133   38:48 17.0  1:01   75   24:01  7:45 1:18:15 
  105  501 Jack Loomis             Milwaukee          WI  13   11  6:47  1:33  2:54  180   42:42 15.5  1:40   80   24:24  7:53 1:18:26 
  106  612 Dave Vos                Sartell            MN  35  166 11:34  2:38  3:05   87   36:31 18.1  1:17  115   26:02  8:24 1:18:27 
  107  666 Chris Vos               Dundee             IL  42  144 10:38  2:25  3:10  111   37:37 17.5  1:18  108   25:46  8:19 1:18:27 
  108  984 Dan Bocklund            Minneapolis        MN  25  146 10:43  2:26  2:41  135   38:50 17.0  2:12   77   24:07  7:47 1:18:31 
  109  570 Brandon Schroeder       Fall Creek         WI  31  139 10:27  2:23  3:56   69   35:32 18.6  2:12  125   26:38  8:36 1:18:42 
  110  551 Eric Kuhn               Winona             MN  29  172 11:51  2:42  3:46  154   40:19 16.4  1:14   29   21:38  6:59 1:18:45 
  111  595 Scott Nelson            Rochester          MN  33   77  9:02  2:03  3:06  113   37:55 17.4  2:33  128   26:44  8:38 1:19:18 
  112  528 Geoff Buxton            Winona             MN  26   36  7:47  1:47  3:10  165   40:52 16.2  1:15  119   26:15  8:29 1:19:18 
  113  506 Gunnar Johnson          Lakeville          MN  17   35  7:46  1:46  1:48  122   38:26 17.2  2:21  159   28:59  9:21 1:19:18 
  114  654 Vince Breza             Burnsville         MN  39   39  7:52  1:48  3:47  115   37:59 17.4  1:10  154   28:40  9:15 1:19:26 
  115  582 Gene Somers             Milton             WI  32   92  9:23  2:08  2:03  164   40:44 16.2  1:03  120   26:17  8:29 1:19:27 
  116  502 Matthew Dunn            Andover            MN  14  173 12:00  2:44  5:29  121   38:20 17.2  1:25   43   22:29  7:15 1:19:41 
  117  994 Kollin Foss             Minnesota City     MN  42   66  8:44  2:00  3:42   70   35:32 18.6  2:42  160   29:06  9:24 1:19:45 
  118  620 Joshua Dewolf           Excelsior          MN  36  150 10:55  2:29  3:55   73   35:41 18.5  2:41  124   26:36  8:35 1:19:47 
  119  696 Mike Osmian             Stillwater         MN  47  129 10:09  2:19  4:02  128   38:35 17.1  1:37  100   25:27  8:13 1:19:47 
  120  663 Vincent Lombardi        Loves Park         IL  41   69  8:47  2:00  4:15  132   38:47 17.0  2:11  109   25:50  8:20 1:19:49 
  121  710 Dave Ryan               Winona             MN  50  113  9:50  2:14  3:47  138   39:09 16.9  1:37  112   25:57  8:23 1:20:18 
  122  601 Joe Palmquist           Saint Paul         MN  34   96  9:29  2:10  2:23  120   38:18 17.2  1:38  158   28:58  9:21 1:20:44 
  123  665 Matthew Burow           Minneapolis        MN  42  122  9:55  2:16  2:01  148   39:59 16.5  1:17  139   27:34  8:54 1:20:45 
  124  757 William Reinarts        Winona             MN  64  105  9:42  2:13  3:23   92   36:46 18.0  2:45  150   28:11  9:06 1:20:45 
  125  226 Kevin Patterson         Anchorage          AK  45   63  8:35  1:57  3:59  162   40:43 16.2  2:26   94   25:06  8:06 1:20:46 
  126  618 Jason Meek              Minneapolis        MN  35   67  8:45  2:00  4:06  110   37:37 17.5  2:40  145   28:02  9:03 1:21:08 
  127  681 Scott Parker            Northfield         MN  44  210 14:49  3:22  2:03   80   36:11 18.2  2:14  113   25:57  8:23 1:21:13 
  128  591 Justin Plecko           Minneapolis        MN  33   90  9:21  2:08  2:25   88   36:37 18.0  2:22  180   30:46  9:56 1:21:28 
  129  548 Nathan Wiater           Victoria           MN  28   38  7:51  1:47  2:29  137   39:03 16.9  1:23  179   30:45  9:56 1:21:29 
  130  708 Daniel Stoner           Winona             MN  49  202 13:34  3:05  4:04   67   35:21 18.7  1:45  129   26:53  8:41 1:21:34 
  131  554 David Miller            Fort Worth         TX  29   43  8:02  1:50  2:47  141   39:26 16.7  1:55  169   29:36  9:33 1:21:43 
  132  575 Carl Petterson          Minneapolis        MN  31  132 10:15  2:20  3:01  145   39:31 16.7  1:36  138   27:34  8:54 1:21:54 
  133  611 Bryan Donaldson         Rochester          MN  34  168 11:39  2:39  3:37   79   36:08 18.3  1:52  155   28:42  9:16 1:21:56 
  134  704 Michael Striefel        Maple Grove        MN  48  104  9:40  2:12  3:49  108   37:34 17.6  2:25  152   28:33  9:13 1:21:59 
  135  511 Jacob Walker            La Crosse          WI  19   94  9:24  2:09  3:02  117   38:14 17.3  2:17  161   29:09  9:25 1:22:04 
  136  715 Matt Finn               Woodbury           MN  52   73  8:59  2:03  4:09  109   37:36 17.6  1:56  173   29:42  9:35 1:22:21 
  137  985 Aaron McFarlin          Madison            WI  29  184 12:30  2:51  5:19  146   39:33 16.7  1:58   52   23:06  7:27 1:22:24 
  138  563 Max Lossen              Norfolk            VA  30  165 11:28  2:37  3:40  147   39:50 16.6  1:44  114   26:00  8:24 1:22:40 
  139  745 David Vander Haar       Minneapolis        MN  60  152 10:58  2:30  3:19  118   38:15 17.3  2:27  143   27:50  8:59 1:22:46 
  140  716 John Schewe             Shakopee           MN  52   64  8:38  1:58  4:26  139   39:12 16.8  2:10  156   28:49  9:18 1:23:13 
  141  989 Mark Diederich          Winona             MN  32  143 10:35  2:25  3:17  176   42:08 15.7  1:12  118   26:09  8:27 1:23:20 
  142  719 Rich Weeks              Eden Prairie       MN  53   87  9:19  2:07  2:44   94   36:52 17.9  2:04  195   32:25 10:28 1:23:22 
  143  647 Benjamin Petersen       Chanhassen         MN  38   45  8:04  1:50  2:40  130   38:43 17.0  2:14  191   31:53 10:17 1:23:32 
  144  697 Gordon Reid             Eden Prairie       MN  47  169 11:40  2:40                          2:12   74   23:59  7:44 1:23:39 
  145  667 Terry Bricco            Minnesota City     MN  42   44  8:03  1:50  3:18  192   44:01 15.0  1:08  137   27:15  8:48 1:23:43 
  146  621 Eric Tollefson          Minneapolis        MN  36  193 12:54  2:56  4:19   99   37:12 17.7  4:20   95   25:06  8:06 1:23:49 
  147  602 Eric Froistad           Saint Paul         MN  34  115  9:50  2:15  3:09  172   41:53 15.8  1:59  135   27:01  8:43 1:23:50 
  148  993 Byron Schmidt           Winona             MN  41  147 10:45  2:27  3:11  183   43:02 15.3  1:09  110   25:53  8:21 1:23:58 
  149  744 Philip Davis            Minneapolis        MN  59  141 10:33  2:24  5:05  123   38:31 17.1  3:21  126   26:39  8:36 1:24:07 
  150  544 Bradley Fleming         Chicago            IL  28  120  9:54  2:15  4:42  152   40:13 16.4  2:18  136   27:11  8:47 1:24:16 
  151  662 Daniel Bucknam          Rollingstone       MN  41  203 13:38  3:06  5:23  159   40:37 16.2  1:22   58   23:18  7:31 1:24:17 
  152  693 Michael Wells           St Louis Park      MN  46  199 13:09  3:00  2:37  114   37:57 17.4  2:26  148   28:10  9:06 1:24:18 
  153  736 Michael Powers          Minneapolis        MN  57  116  9:51  2:15  5:21  124   38:33 17.1  1:43  167   29:31  9:32 1:24:56 
  154  650 Jamie Halverson         Prior Lake         MN  39  136 10:21  2:22  2:49  202   45:15 14.6  1:47   89   24:52  8:02 1:25:03 
  155  753 Rick E Wheeler          Bloomington        MN  62  108  9:46  2:14  3:50  143   39:30 16.7  2:30  171   29:39  9:34 1:25:13 
  156  585 Jeff Trinh-Sy           Minneapolis        MN  32  206 13:51  3:09  3:14  105   37:27 17.6  1:42  162   29:09  9:25 1:25:22 
  157  517 Jack Burns              Wabasha            MN  22  177 12:05  2:45  4:10  174   41:57 15.7  1:08  116   26:05  8:25 1:25:23 
  158  742 Walter Milbrath         Hudson             WI  58   84  9:13  2:06  3:29  150   40:01 16.5  2:07  181   30:56  9:59 1:25:44 
  159  670 Darin Epstein           Eden Prairie       MN  42  134 10:17  2:21  3:33  161   40:40 16.2  2:30  157   28:50  9:18 1:25:47 
  160  737 Louis Speltz            Lake Elmo          MN  57  188 12:42  2:53  4:19  142   39:28 16.7  2:40  130   26:54  8:41 1:26:01 
  161  750 Rick Frietsche          Winona             MN  62   85  9:14  2:06  3:23  168   41:18 16.0  2:06  175   30:02  9:42 1:26:03 
  162  682 Gregory Maddrey         Wayzata            MN  44  118  9:53  2:15  3:51  163   40:43 16.2  2:03  172   29:40  9:35 1:26:08 
  163  184 Michael Dunn            Andover            MN  40  135 10:17  2:21  3:37  166   41:01 16.1  2:01  164   29:19  9:28 1:26:13 
  164  718 Steve Clausen           Minneapolis        MN  52  186 12:37  2:52  2:58   93   36:48 17.9  2:32  186   31:29 10:10 1:26:22 
  165  987 Justin Storlie          Woodbury           MN  31  145 10:42  2:26  5:31  194   44:14 14.9  1:51   78   24:12  7:49 1:26:28 
  166  574 Steve Mrozinski         Hugo               MN  31  179 12:10  2:46  2:45  151   40:06 16.5  2:10  174   29:44  9:36 1:26:53 
  167  760 Ed Maslowski            Rochester          MN  67  198 13:09  3:00  4:06  136   38:54 17.0  2:57  144   28:01  9:03 1:27:04 
  168  733 Kelly Ohara             Rochester          MN  56  124  9:57  2:16  5:13  153   40:14 16.4  3:27  153   28:34  9:13 1:27:23 
  169  700 Dan Nelson              Eden Prairie       MN  47  180 12:13  2:47  4:04  184   43:17 15.2  2:17  104   25:36  8:16 1:27:26 
  170  758 Robert Kranz            Kapaa              HI  66  183 12:21  2:49  3:04  156   40:30 16.3  2:32  165   29:24  9:29 1:27:50 
  171  424 Alex Lossen             Winona             MN  28  182 12:14  2:47  3:15  160   40:38 16.2  1:20  187   31:32 10:11 1:28:57 
  172  590 Jonathan Colville       Minneapolis        MN  33  181 12:14  2:47  4:23  196   44:31 14.8  1:44  122   26:23  8:31 1:29:13 
  173  600 Kevin Brandl            Austin             TX  33  170 11:48  2:41  3:03  199   44:42 14.8  1:53  146   28:05  9:04 1:29:29 
  174  756 John Mix                Madison            WI  64  208 14:02  3:12  5:37  144   39:30 16.7  1:50  163   29:14  9:26 1:30:11 
  175  589 Benjamin Baumann        Bloomington        MN  33  209 14:15  3:15  4:02  198   44:41 14.8  1:32  107   25:44  8:18 1:30:12 
  176  549 Daniel Tasche           Minneapolis        MN  29  205 13:48  3:09  3:52  170   41:49 15.8  1:17  168   29:31  9:32 1:30:16 
  177  599 Joshua Brittan          Circle Pines       MN  33  160 11:15  2:34  3:52  189   43:45 15.1  1:33  177   30:14  9:45 1:30:37 
  178  726 Dennis Crane            Plymouth           MN  54  227 19:39  4:28  4:22  149   40:00 16.5  2:21   90   24:53  8:02 1:31:12 
  179  759 Bill Spang              Duluth             MN  67  114  9:50  2:14  3:39  179   42:31 15.5  2:21  199   33:13 10:43 1:31:32 
  180  691 Scott Wolf              Pepin              WI  46  175 12:02  2:45  5:32  181   42:46 15.4  3:39  141   27:39  8:55 1:31:36 
  181  145 Matt Biesanz            Winona             MN  37  130 10:09  2:19  3:24  201   44:45 14.7  2:35  184   31:12 10:04 1:32:03 
  182  646 Corey Hancock           Rollingstone       MN  38   91  9:21  2:08  4:11  200   44:45 14.7  2:36  185   31:12 10:04 1:32:03 
  183  997 Joe Andrews             Minneapolis        MN  48  157 11:06  2:32  3:07  188   43:44 15.1  2:11  192   32:17 10:25 1:32:23 
  184  425 Yiannis Kaznessis       St. Paul           MN  42  191 12:49  2:55  5:25  126   38:34 17.1  3:27  196   32:30 10:29 1:32:43 
  185  159 Jason Miller            Burnsville         MN  39  155 11:02  2:31  5:59  190   43:49 15.1  2:34  170   29:36  9:33 1:32:59 
  186   43 Mark Norman             Rochester          MN  44  171 11:49  2:42  5:56  158   40:35 16.3  2:57  194   32:23 10:27 1:33:38 
  187  988 Oliver Ross             Saint Paul         MN  32  164 11:25  2:36  6:08  186   43:29 15.2  2:25  182   30:59 10:00 1:34:24 
  188  637 Andrew Turpin           Minnetonka         MN  38  213 16:13  3:42  3:41  197   44:39 14.8  1:54  147   28:06  9:04 1:34:30 
  189  728 Michael Dmowski         Edina              MN  55  174 12:00  2:44                          3:01  166   29:30  9:31 1:34:36 
  190  738 Allen Halverson         Fountain City      WI  58  218 16:36  3:47  4:22  119   38:18 17.2  3:50  190   31:42 10:14 1:34:46 
  191  721 Keith Bjorge            Ringwood           IL  53  195 13:01  2:58  6:01  155   40:26 16.3  1:54  201   35:07 11:20 1:36:27 
  192  529 David Stajkowski        Green Bay          WI  26  221 18:11  4:08  5:51  167   41:14 16.0  3:34  149   28:11  9:06 1:36:59 
  193  518 Max Dallman             Middleton          WI  23  176 12:04  2:45  5:24  209   47:07 14.0  2:26  178   30:15  9:46 1:37:14 
  194  717 Scott Benson            Minneapolis        MN  52  226 19:16  4:23  3:42  140   39:20 16.8  2:40  193   32:19 10:26 1:37:16 
  195  597 Thor Lossen             Dillon             CO  33  126 10:02  2:17  3:00  182   42:57 15.4  1:43  218   39:59 12:54 1:37:38 
  196  741 James Martenson         Rochester          MN  58  207 14:00  3:11  4:33  178   42:27 15.5  3:05  200   35:06 11:20 1:39:09 
  197  675 Marcus Burnham          Winona             MN  42  127 10:05  2:18  4:14  171   41:52 15.8  2:45  219   40:27 13:03 1:39:21 
  198  594 Daniel Johnson          Stewartville       MN  33  125  9:58  2:16  4:07  211   47:25 13.9  2:21  205   36:07 11:39 1:39:56 
  199  996 Philip Thooft           Bemidji            MN  47  217 16:33  3:46  5:33  185   43:26 15.2  2:45  189   31:42 10:14 1:39:57 
  200  995 Michael Johnson         Winona             MN  45  219 16:38  3:47  4:20  203   45:32 14.5  1:35  197   32:39 10:32 1:40:43 
  201  674 Dave Stewart            Winona             MN  42  192 12:50  2:55  4:25  173   41:54 15.8  3:35  212   38:51 12:32 1:41:34 
  202  530 Joseph Meyer            Saint Paul         MN  26  204 13:42  3:07  3:45  222   52:24 12.6  1:50  176   30:04  9:42 1:41:44 
  203  751 John C. Paulson         Winona             MN  62  187 12:39  2:53  4:52  204   45:35 14.5  3:27  203   35:16 11:23 1:41:46 
  204  635 Andy Hansen             Cottage Grove      MN  37  178 12:07  2:46  3:48  187   43:38 15.1  3:23  213   39:10 12:38 1:42:04 
  205  638 Matt Weide              Minneapolis        MN  38  190 12:47  2:55  2:43  216   48:59 13.5  1:35  208   36:48 11:53 1:42:50 
  206  752 Jeff Woods              Northfield         MN  62  211 14:52  3:23  5:39  157   40:32 16.3  5:10  207   36:39 11:50 1:42:50 
  207  727 Tom Demarais            Winona             MN  54  200 13:21  3:02  7:12  169   41:37 15.9  1:41  215   39:15 12:40 1:43:04 
  208  634 Keith Schulte           Hastings           MN  37  215 16:18  3:43  4:28  195   44:18 14.9  3:33  202   35:10 11:21 1:43:44 
  209  695 Dave Adcock             Houston            MN  47  161 11:19  2:35  5:21  205   45:53 14.4  4:13  209   37:34 12:08 1:44:18 
  210  986 John Gallagher          Winona             MN  31  196 13:02  2:58  3:44  208   46:42 14.1  2:40  210   38:20 12:22 1:44:26 
  211  761 David Lobben            Crosslake          MN  72  214 16:17  3:42  5:17  207   46:37 14.2  2:41  204   35:37 11:30 1:46:26 
  212  748 Bruce Costigan          Rochester          MN  61  189 12:45  2:54  3:58  217   49:31 13.3  4:42  206   36:25 11:45 1:47:19 
  213  990 Thulani Jwacu           Minneapolis        MN  33  140 10:31  2:24  7:07  214   48:37 13.6  3:23  214   39:15 12:40 1:48:51 
  214  668 Galen Hamann            Burnsville         MN  42   58  8:25  1:55  4:31  223   55:32 11.9  1:54  211   38:40 12:29 1:49:00 
  215  587 Adam Aslakson           Rochester          MN  32  163 11:20  2:35  4:20  218   49:49 13.2  3:12  220   40:33 13:05 1:49:12 
  216  658 Gtim McLeod             Winona             MN  40  228 23:54  5:26  4:18  215   48:43 13.5  2:14  183   31:12 10:04 1:50:20 
  217 1000 Craig Porter            Winona             MN  57  137 10:23  2:22  5:49  191   43:54 15.0  3:46  227   47:29 15:20 1:51:20 
  218  740 Joseph Stoltman         Frisco             TX  58  185 12:31  2:51  3:56  221   52:10 12.7  3:20  217   39:54 12:52 1:51:50 
  219  106 Jamie Wood              Eagan              MN  34  224 18:26  4:12  4:38  177   42:18 15.6  3:12  222   44:29 14:21 1:53:01 
  220  643 Dave Janssen            Hastings           MN  38  212 15:06  3:26  4:33  206   46:08 14.3  2:52  223   44:37 14:24 1:53:14 
  221  557 Joshua Dagen            Andover            MN  30  216 16:28  3:45  3:30  212   47:26 13.9  2:40  221   43:39 14:05 1:53:41 
  222  684 William Schirmer        Onalaska           WI  45  167 11:38  2:39 15:37  220   52:06 12.7  2:42  188   31:41 10:14 1:53:42 
  223  743 James Brooks            Minneapolis        MN  58  223 18:23  4:11  5:37  219   51:27 12.8  2:39  216   39:31 12:45 1:57:35 
  224  698 Rich Felt               Rochester          MN  47  220 16:40  3:48  3:28  210   47:11 14.0  3:47  225   47:05 15:12 1:58:09 
  225  992 Oscar Tuerck            Saint Paul         MN  40  225 18:44  4:16  5:59  213   47:55 13.8  2:37  226   47:27 15:19 2:02:40 
  226 1001 John Collins            Winona             MN  73  222 18:12  4:09 11:03  224   57:49 11.4  3:20  224   45:53 14:49 2:16:16 
  227  513 Timmy Turner            Elm Grove          WI  21  201 13:22  3:03  4:17  225 1:32:12  7.2  1:40  198   33:10 10:42 2:24:38 
  228  552 Michael Agrimson        Albertville        MN  29   93  9:23  2:08                                                          

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  795 Maureen Keane           Minneapolis        MN  25   13  7:38  1:44  2:36    4   32:44 20.2  1:48    1   18:32  5:59 1:03:17 
    2  920 Veronica Bond           Rochester          MN  41   11  7:31  1:43  1:44    2   31:55 20.7  1:19    4   21:49  7:03 1:04:16 
    3  817 Rebecca Cota            Osseo              MN  28    4  6:47  1:33  1:32    3   32:01 20.6  1:01   15   23:21  7:32 1:04:40 
    4  914 Jennifer Knutson        Plymouth           MN  40    3  6:44  1:32  1:44   10   34:55 18.9  1:28    6   22:24  7:14 1:07:13 
    5  943 Rita Miller             Winona             MN  45   59  9:43  2:13  2:15    5   33:04 20.0  1:15    2   21:01  6:47 1:07:16 
    6  823 Diana Koepp             Rochester          MN  28    1  6:08  1:24  1:34   14   36:11 18.2  1:13    8   22:43  7:20 1:07:47 
    7  901 Stephanie Schon         Hamel              MN  39   21  7:56  1:49  1:44    6   33:20 19.8  1:36   21   23:39  7:38 1:08:13 
    8  948 Anne Grabowski          Minneapolis        MN  46   45  9:09  2:05  2:17    1   31:07 21.2  1:36   29   24:31  7:55 1:08:37 
    9  884 Megan Westhoff          Hudson             WI  36   31  8:11  1:52  2:09   12   36:02 18.3  2:22    5   22:03  7:07 1:10:45 
   10  863 Kendra Krueger          Minneapolis        MN  33   29  8:05  1:51  2:37    9   34:47 19.0  1:59   14   23:20  7:32 1:10:45 
   11  769 Sophie Rabino           Woodbury           MN  15    2  6:38  1:31  2:21   39   37:55 17.4  0:59   18   23:30  7:35 1:11:21 
   12  821 Michelle Manrique-Flemi Chicago            IL  28   16  7:41  1:45  3:12   17   36:26 18.1  1:25   10   23:06  7:27 1:11:47 
   13  873 Carolyn Johnson         Augusta            WI  35   79 10:18  2:21  2:15    8   34:31 19.1  1:30   17   23:29  7:35 1:12:01 
   14  798 Terah Robinson          Mankato            MN  25    5  7:04  1:37  1:42   38   37:47 17.5  1:47   24   24:05  7:46 1:12:23 
   15  812 Kelle Peterson          Oregon             WI  27   18  7:42  1:45  2:52   25   36:52 17.9  1:53   11   23:12  7:29 1:12:29 
   16 1002 Lindsey Fratzke         Winona             MN  18   56  9:36  2:11  2:33   45   39:01 16.9  1:28    7   22:31  7:16 1:15:07 
   17  951 Tracy Morgan            Winona             MN  48   38  8:42  1:59  2:19   26   36:54 17.9  1:20   47   26:04  8:25 1:15:16 
   18  789 Jennifer Johnson        Waukesha           WI  23  109 11:28  2:37  2:58   19   36:27 18.1  1:21   16   23:23  7:33 1:15:37 
   19  814 Tiana Jungels           Highland           IN  27   40  8:53  2:02  2:36   20   36:29 18.1  1:45   44   25:57  8:23 1:15:39 
   20  871 Anne Sateren Burow      Minneapolis        MN  34   17  7:42  1:45  2:47   87   42:11 15.6  1:26    3   21:43  7:01 1:15:47 
   21  777 Emily Krause            Winona             MN  19   26  8:02  1:50  3:07   34   37:33 17.6  1:37   38   25:35  8:15 1:15:51 
   22  907 Kristen Gendreau        Minneapolis        MN  39    7  7:18  1:40  2:13   15   36:14 18.2  2:29   76   27:47  8:58 1:15:59 
   23  929 Cathleen Fangman        Red Wing           MN  43   53  9:27  2:09  3:12   31   37:21 17.7  1:55   28   24:23  7:52 1:16:16 
   24  839 Sara Dickenson          Eau Claire         WI  30    9  7:27  1:42  2:37   18   36:26 18.1  2:01   77   27:52  9:00 1:16:20 
   25  830 Jamie Geyer             Minneapolis        MN  30   80 10:18  2:21  3:25   29   37:13 17.7  2:16   12   23:18  7:31 1:16:28 
   26  854 Kari Osmondson          Saint Cloud        MN  32   62  9:54  2:15  1:46   30   37:20 17.7  1:43   43   25:56  8:22 1:16:37 
   27  767 Alyson Welch            Rochester          MN  14   20  7:55  1:48  2:21   61   39:59 16.5  1:40   30   24:46  8:00 1:16:39 
   28  916 Christina Enger         Minneapolis        MN  41   41  8:55  2:02  2:25   16   36:24 18.1  1:46   67   27:21  8:50 1:16:49 
   29  880 Katherine Gilmer        Winona             MN  36   69 10:03  2:17  1:38   35   37:34 17.6  1:33   49   26:07  8:26 1:16:53 
   30  774 Alexandra Carlson       Holmen             WI  18   70 10:04  2:18  2:27   24   36:40 18.0  2:11   39   25:35  8:16 1:16:56 
   31  876 Debbie Wellman          Fergus Falls       MN  35  107 11:26  2:36  2:38    7   34:28 19.1  2:21   52   26:24  8:31 1:17:16 
   32  825 Lauren Blaue            Minneapolis        MN  29   72 10:04  2:18  4:47   33   37:26 17.6  2:12   13   23:18  7:31 1:17:46 
   33  848 Laura Heydt             Saint Paul         MN  32   25  8:01  1:50  1:59   59   39:56 16.5  1:39   51   26:17  8:29 1:17:50 
   34  852 Missy Brown             Chaska             MN  32  132 12:58  2:57  2:56   21   36:33 18.1  2:07   19   23:31  7:36 1:18:03 
   35  921 Laura Schmieg           St. Louis Park     MN  41   60  9:46  2:14  1:52   13   36:05 18.3  1:27   90   29:00  9:22 1:18:08 
   36  829 Brenna Rutherford       Minneapolis        MN  29   14  7:39  1:45  2:52   22   36:35 18.0  1:45   92   29:24  9:29 1:18:13 
   37  947 Michelle Nordland       Pine Island        MN  45   44  9:03  2:04  2:11   23   36:36 18.0  2:09   82   28:18  9:08 1:18:15 
   38  912 Teresa Mickelson        Plymouth           MN  40   57  9:38  2:12  2:58   28   37:12 17.7  1:52   60   26:48  8:39 1:18:26 
   39  828 Kathleen Keane          Minneapolis        MN  29   28  8:03  1:50  2:56   50   39:21 16.8  1:37   59   26:39  8:36 1:18:35 
   40  766 Martha Burket           Rochester          MN  13   22  7:57  1:49  2:17   62   40:09 16.4  1:21   64   27:06  8:45 1:18:48 
   41 1014 Barbara Priebe          Shakopee           MN  36   76 10:15  2:20  3:07   37   37:40 17.5  2:10   41   25:50  8:20 1:18:59 
   42  806 Annie Turner            Rochester          MN  26   46  9:10  2:05  2:58   52   39:44 16.6  1:14   42   25:56  8:22 1:19:00 
   43  809 Hillary Reitan          Saint Paul         MN  26   37  8:39  1:58  2:30   64   40:23 16.3  1:31   50   26:13  8:28 1:19:15 
   44  881 Liz Longmuir            Carmel             IN  36   68 10:03  2:17  3:53   27   37:08 17.8  2:14   46   26:02  8:24 1:19:18 
   45  835 Amblyn Allen            Winona             MN  30   67 10:01  2:17  3:44   75   41:02 16.1  1:35    9   23:00  7:25 1:19:19 
   46  807 Alexandra Economy       Winona             MN  26   27  8:02  1:50  2:57   36   37:34 17.6  1:59   89   28:53  9:19 1:19:22 
   47  952 Darla Frandrup          Dennison           MN  49                                                                   1:19:24 
   48  785 Mary Bastian            Winona             MN  22    8  7:26  1:42  3:33   57   39:51 16.6  1:09   69   27:30  8:52 1:19:27 
   49 1003 Anne Taff               Minneapolis        MN  31   87 10:40  2:26  2:38   47   39:13 16.8  1:35   37   25:31  8:14 1:19:35 
   50  803 Kaitlyn Jensen          Pierz              MN  26   47  9:11  2:06  3:32   56   39:51 16.6  1:48   35   25:29  8:14 1:19:49 
   51  872 Valerie Schuld          New Richmond       WI  35   49  9:14  2:06  3:24   46   39:05 16.9  2:06   48   26:06  8:25 1:19:52 
   52  960 Pam Reimer              Eden Prairie       MN  52  110 11:31  2:38  3:22   54   39:45 16.6  1:40   22   23:51  7:42 1:20:07 
   53  893 Megan Magnuson          Rochester          MN  38    6  7:15  1:39  2:49   53   39:44 16.6  2:20   80   28:06  9:04 1:20:11 
   54  896 Lea Kirdatt             Minneapolis        MN  38   12  7:35  1:44  2:07   11   34:59 18.9  2:03  129   33:35 10:50 1:20:17 
   55  888 Laurel Quinn            Winona             MN  37   63  9:55  2:16  3:05   69   40:44 16.2  1:20   40   25:38  8:17 1:20:41 
   56  847 Jennifer Herdina        Winona             MN  31   35  8:33  1:57  2:55   51   39:21 16.8  1:41   86   28:37  9:14 1:21:06 
   57  892 Amie Kippley            Rosemount          MN  37   77 10:15  2:20  2:43   55   39:48 16.6  1:50   56   26:33  8:34 1:21:08 
   58  923 Lisha McConnell         Hopkins            MN  42   32  8:21  1:54  2:41   65   40:24 16.3  3:00   61   26:52  8:40 1:21:16 
   59  838 Tami Mesedahl           Duluth             MN  30   33  8:22  1:55  2:49   73   40:55 16.1  2:32   62   26:54  8:41 1:21:30 
   60  964 Ellyn English           Winona             MN  54   50  9:15  2:06  3:03   49   39:19 16.8  1:58   78   28:05  9:04 1:21:38 
   61  826 Kathryn Heinz           Minneapolis        MN  29   98 11:08  2:32  3:45   44   38:57 16.9  2:08   45   25:58  8:23 1:21:55 
   62  837 Kristine Jensen         La Crosse          WI  30   92 10:52  2:29  3:21   71   40:48 16.2  2:03   32   25:19  8:10 1:22:22 
   63  859 Stephanie Lehenbauer    Centerville        MN  33  118 12:02  2:44  3:44   63   40:13 16.4  1:32   31   24:56  8:03 1:22:25 
   64  956 Bethann Barankovich     Minneapolis        MN  50   43  9:01  2:03  4:56   58   39:52 16.6  2:52   55   26:29  8:33 1:23:07 
   65  980 Lisa Wheeler            Bloomington        MN  62   65  9:59  2:17  3:18   67   40:38 16.2  2:41   58   26:35  8:35 1:23:10 
   66 1018 Penny Verdeck           Glencoe            MN  38   84 10:35  2:25  2:19   70   40:46 16.2  1:58   73   27:39  8:55 1:23:14 
   67  967 Laurie Payton           Mendota Heights    MN  55  116 11:59  2:44  2:44   32   37:25 17.6  1:43   94   29:30  9:31 1:23:20 
   68  909 Megan Hughes            Minneapolis        MN  39   10  7:30  1:43  2:32   86   42:09 15.7  2:25   88   28:52  9:19 1:23:26 
   69  867 Erica Ping              Winona             MN  34   83 10:28  2:23  2:03   66   40:35 16.3  1:42   87   28:43  9:16 1:23:28 
   70  802 Elizabeth Seramur       La Crosse          WI  26   48  9:13  2:06  4:02   42   38:34 17.1  1:44  110   30:12  9:45 1:23:42 
   71  918 Laura Allard            Sioux Falls        SD  41   64  9:56  2:16  3:55   60   39:57 16.5  2:45   66   27:19  8:49 1:23:50 
   72  771 Christine Young         Winona             MN  16  104 11:18  2:35  4:42   79   41:26 15.9  2:13   26   24:12  7:49 1:23:50 
   73 1011 Stacy Hemming           Lino Lakes         MN  34  115 11:53  2:43  4:06   68   40:39 16.2  2:05   36   25:30  8:14 1:24:11 
   74  422 Wendy Haller            Rochester          MN  27   99 11:11  2:33  3:33   40   38:05 17.3  2:02  105   29:56  9:40 1:24:45 
   75  797 Justine Moder           Rochester          MN  25   19  7:49  1:47  2:44   93   42:53 15.4  1:33  102   29:50  9:38 1:24:47 
   76 1016 Lori Golightly          Minneapolis        MN  37   71 10:04  2:18  3:21   97   43:20 15.2  1:44   65   27:08  8:45 1:25:35 
   77  822 Jenikka Soyring         Cloquet            MN  28   34  8:30  1:56  3:23   83   41:58 15.7  2:03  101   29:49  9:37 1:25:42 
   78  868 Tessa Lockington        Arcadia            WI  34  134 13:01  2:58  4:33   90   42:22 15.6  2:08   23   23:59  7:45 1:26:00 
   79  788 Amy Finn                Woodbury           MN  23   94 10:54  2:29  4:25   85   42:04 15.7  2:15   53   26:24  8:31 1:26:01 
   80  939 Jeannie Johnson         Minneapolis        MN  44  148 13:45  3:08  4:51   41   38:23 17.2  2:36   54   26:28  8:32 1:26:02 
   81  818 Jessica Weisbrod        Rollingstone       MN  28  152 13:59  3:11  2:07   76   41:20 16.0  1:24   72   27:36  8:54 1:26:24 
   82 1015 Stacey Storlie          Woodbury           MN  37   88 10:41  2:26  5:33  104   44:12 14.9  1:52   25   24:12  7:49 1:26:29 
   83  962 Renata Faeth            Edina              MN  53   39  8:43  1:59  3:38  111   44:36 14.8  2:50   63   26:59  8:43 1:26:44 
   84  875 Heidi Corley            Rochester          MN  35   73 10:05  2:18  5:18   74   40:59 16.1  2:40   75   27:46  8:58 1:26:45 
   85  805 Jami Halliday           Willmar            MN  26  106 11:23  2:36  2:46   81   41:44 15.8  2:30   84   28:28  9:11 1:26:49 
   86  384 Amanda Weilandt         Minnesota City     MN  40   58  9:38  2:12  3:13   78   41:24 15.9  2:58  100   29:45  9:36 1:26:56 
   87  894 Annalissa Johnson       Rochester          MN  38  126 12:47  2:55  2:43   48   39:15 16.8  2:19  107   29:58  9:40 1:27:00 
   88  841 Tiffany Calteaux        Altura             MN  31   36  8:34  1:57  2:52   43   38:42 17.1  1:49  141   35:40 11:31 1:27:36 
   89  936 Debra Nevin             Saint Paul         MN  44   55  9:33  2:11  2:51   84   42:03 15.7  3:00  111   30:15  9:46 1:27:40 
   90  796 Alanna Owen             Minneapolis        MN  25  122 12:20  2:49  3:44   88   42:12 15.6  2:04   71   27:32  8:53 1:27:50 
   91  793 Victoria Lund           Minnetonka         MN  25   52  9:20  2:08  2:35  112   44:47 14.7  1:33  103   29:52  9:39 1:28:06 
   92  811 Gretchen Frankenthal    Dallas             TX  27   24  7:59  1:49  3:06   77   41:22 16.0  2:22  128   33:22 10:46 1:28:09 
   93  953 Lynda Miner             Winona             MN  49  124 12:39  2:53  3:12   91   42:36 15.5  1:28   81   28:18  9:08 1:28:11 
   94  813 Danielle Moravec        Saint Paul         MN  27   15  7:40  1:45  2:25  119   46:21 14.2  1:31  115   30:32  9:51 1:28:27 
   95  971 Sara Stoltman           Prior Lake         MN  56   23  7:57  1:49  3:02  110   44:31 14.8  1:17  123   32:01 10:20 1:28:46 
   96  949 Ann Gordon              Eau Claire         WI  46   81 10:23  2:22  4:45  115   45:19 14.6  1:53   68   27:29  8:52 1:29:47 
   97  840 Shayna Somers           Milton             WI  31  113 11:42  2:40  3:42  137   48:38 13.6  1:28   27   24:22  7:52 1:29:50 
   98  770 Allison Berry           Rochester          MN  16   51  9:17  2:07  3:47  105   44:18 14.9  2:18  112   30:23  9:49 1:30:02 
   99  969 Janet Baker             Winona             MN  55   97 11:07  2:32  3:15   99   43:24 15.2  2:26  104   29:54  9:39 1:30:04 
  100  895 Alanna Pelowski         Winona             MN  38  117 11:59  2:44  6:57   82   41:44 15.8  1:27   83   28:21  9:09 1:30:27 
  101  844 Stephanie Donaldson     Rochester          MN  31  108 11:26  2:36  3:09   89   42:21 15.6  2:03  120   31:37 10:12 1:30:35 
  102 1020 Nadine Lee              Denver             CO  45   82 10:26  2:23  4:40   94   42:55 15.4  2:53  108   30:07  9:43 1:30:59 
  103  908 Annette Trachta         Winona             MN  39  139 13:06  2:59  3:47   98   43:22 15.2  2:10   85   28:36  9:14 1:31:00 
  104  866 Shari Schuh             Winona             MN  33  156 14:31  3:18  4:28   72   40:49 16.2  1:47   99   29:45  9:36 1:31:18 
  105  423 Jennifer Williamson     Winona             MN  38   96 11:03  2:31  3:24  101   43:31 15.2  3:02  113   30:27  9:50 1:31:25 
  106  846 Katie Schneider         Rochester          MN  31  135 13:04  2:59  3:25  148   50:18 13.1  1:38   20   23:33  7:36 1:31:57 
  107  801 Loribeth Evertz         Rochester          MN  26  174 17:06  3:54  3:48   80   41:40 15.8  1:45   79   28:05  9:04 1:32:23 
  108  919 Arita Balken            Sun Prairie        WI  41   89 10:45  2:27  3:52  107   44:22 14.9  2:20  119   31:22 10:08 1:32:40 
  109  887 Jennifer Grenell        Rochester          MN  37   78 10:16  2:20  2:37  150   50:28 13.1  2:01   70   27:30  8:52 1:32:50 
  110  917 Amy Dichak              Rochester          MN  41  102 11:15  2:34  2:47   95   43:09 15.3  2:09  130   33:37 10:51 1:32:55 
  111  874 Jennifer Sippel         Minneapolis        MN  35  168 16:00  3:39  4:29  106   44:20 14.9  2:14   57   26:34  8:34 1:33:34 
  112  784 Abby Busch              Fairfax            MN  22   85 10:36  2:25  6:21  130   47:48 13.8  3:59   33   25:20  8:11 1:34:01 
  113  782 Kelsey Andrist          Menomonie          WI  22  131 12:55  2:57  4:02  143   50:06 13.2  1:40   34   25:21  8:11 1:34:02 
  114  925 Carlota Gay             Rochester          MN  42   86 10:38  2:25  3:57  124   47:04 14.0  3:19  109   30:09  9:44 1:35:05 
  115  420 Jennifer Heydt-Nelson   Minneapolis        MN  35   90 10:46  2:27  4:31   92   42:38 15.5  2:32  136   34:45 11:13 1:35:09 
  116  864 Jennifer MacDonald      Minneapolis        MN  33  105 11:18  2:35  4:35  125   47:17 14.0  2:08  106   29:58  9:40 1:35:14 
  117  933 Pamela Winge            Rogers             MN  44  123 12:22  2:49  4:10  120   46:25 14.2  2:49   97   29:37  9:33 1:35:21 
  118 1007 Megan Biesanz           Winona             MN  32  136 13:05  2:59  4:45  117   46:19 14.2  1:47   93   29:29  9:31 1:35:24 
  119  786 Kirsten Coffman         Rochester          MN  23  175 17:07  3:54  3:48  109   44:24 14.9  3:09   74   27:41  8:56 1:36:08 
  120  808 Melissa Taylor          Saint Paul         MN  26   74 10:05  2:18  3:12  153   51:35 12.8  2:05   91   29:16  9:27 1:36:11 
  121 1017 Denise Krautkremer      Montgomery         MN  38  138 13:06  2:59  4:54  121   46:50 14.1  1:59   96   29:37  9:33 1:36:23 
  122  779 Ilsa Thooft             Bemidji            MN  20  101 11:12  2:33  3:58  131   47:51 13.8  1:50  121   31:43 10:14 1:36:33 
  123  418 Sarah Lowenstein        Austin             TX  26  125 12:40  2:53  5:45  118   46:20 14.2  3:36   95   29:34  9:33 1:37:54 
  124  768 Jenna Stanze            Hudson             WI  14   93 10:54  2:29  3:02  136   48:34 13.6  1:26  132   34:06 11:00 1:38:00 
  125  858 Amanda Jones            Blaine             MN  33  140 13:09  3:00  4:06  135   48:27 13.6  2:39  114   30:29  9:50 1:38:49 
  126 1021 Jinna Collins-Jwacu     Minneapolis        MN  45  158 14:37  3:20  6:08  103   43:43 15.1  3:35  118   31:20 10:07 1:39:22 
  127 1022 Michelle Abellera       Minneapolis        MN  45  112 11:39  2:39  9:12  108   44:22 14.9  2:52  117   31:19 10:07 1:39:22 
  128  800 Kelly Lawrence          Anoka              MN  26   61  9:50  2:14  3:48  146   50:17 13.1  1:27  135   34:41 11:11 1:40:00 
  129  845 Allison Twedt           Burnsville         MN  31  137 13:06  2:59  4:01  155   51:55 12.7  1:45   98   29:44  9:36 1:40:28 
  130  889 Tatum Klingbeil         Savage             MN  37  153 14:16  3:15  5:56  116   45:47 14.4  2:55  126   32:37 10:32 1:41:28 
  131 1019 Trisha Johnson          Winona             MN  40   66 10:00  2:17  2:42  160   53:25 12.4  1:59  131   33:41 10:52 1:41:45 
  132  972 Marybeth Polus          Winona             MN  57  100 11:11  2:33  4:00  113   45:06 14.6  2:03  163   40:55 13:12 1:43:13 
  133  968 Lisa Gunderson          Cambridge          MN  55  150 13:53  3:10  4:17  102   43:32 15.2  3:38  151   38:07 12:18 1:43:26 
  134  898 Charissa Eaton          Winona             MN  38   30  8:09  1:52  3:10  166   55:35 11.9  1:29  137   35:13 11:22 1:43:35 
  135  913 Shelley Stewart         Winona             MN  40  164 15:48  3:36  2:58  100   43:24 15.2  3:03  156   39:21 12:42 1:44:32 
  136  862 Kimberly Trinh-Sy       Minneapolis        MN  33  154 14:20  3:16  4:13  129   47:44 13.8  2:43  140   35:40 11:31 1:44:38 
  137 1009 Kara Schilling          Little Falls       MN  34  119 12:04  2:45  5:32  127   47:19 13.9  2:03  148   37:56 12:15 1:44:52 
  138  897 Brenda Lipkie           Stewartville       MN  38  161 15:18  3:29  4:59  141   49:38 13.3  3:01  125   32:18 10:26 1:45:12 
  139 1006 Lindsay McFarlane       Maple Grove        MN  32  145 13:33  3:05  2:57  126   47:18 14.0  1:42  160   39:49 12:51 1:45:18 
  140  792 Cheryl Manor            Eau Claire         WI  25  143 13:28  3:04  3:53  147   50:17 13.1  2:03  143   36:00 11:37 1:45:38 
  141 1004 Carrie Bork             Trempealeau        WI  31  114 11:43  2:40  2:08  145   50:14 13.1  1:16  161   40:21 13:01 1:45:40 
  142  966 Elizabeth Spolyar       Minneapolis        MN  54  149 13:52  3:09  4:47  132   47:56 13.8  3:38  139   35:35 11:29 1:45:45 
  143  958 Dawn Piburn             Champlin           MN  52  166 15:50  3:36  4:08   96   43:20 15.2  3:38  155   39:19 12:41 1:46:14 
  144  924 Karen Knapp             Grayslake          IL  42  111 11:36  2:39  3:26  134   48:19 13.7  3:31  158   39:24 12:43 1:46:15 
  145  899 Amy Uribe               Winona             MN  38   91 10:51  2:28  8:20  122   47:00 14.0  3:39  145   37:03 11:58 1:46:52 
  146  942 Clare Schirmer          Onalaska           WI  45  147 13:44  3:08  4:44  156   51:56 12.7  2:23  134   34:26 11:07 1:47:10 
  147  382 Sandra Vos              Dundee             IL  40  146 13:36  3:06  5:22  161   54:18 12.2  1:57  124   32:13 10:24 1:47:24 
  148  869 Shannon Muench          Sheboygan          WI  34   75 10:11  2:19  3:23  144   50:07 13.2  2:18  167   41:39 13:26 1:47:35 
  149  946 Minerva Johnson         Rochester          MN  45  129 12:53  2:56  3:26  152   51:15 12.9  3:08  144   37:00 11:57 1:47:40 
  150  904 Maggie Modjeski         Winona             MN  39  121 12:17  2:48  2:54  159   52:51 12.5  1:28  152   38:46 12:31 1:48:13 
  151  339 Danielle Burns          Minneapolis        MN  29  133 13:01  2:58  3:59  140   49:05 13.4  3:11  154   39:08 12:38 1:48:22 
  152  890 Ailie Kubow             Blaine             MN  37  128 12:49  2:55  3:59  128   47:30 13.9  2:49  166   41:25 13:22 1:48:29 
  153  850 Jolene Wieczorek        New Berlin         WI  32  120 12:11  2:47  5:06  139   48:59 13.5  3:32  153   39:01 12:35 1:48:47 
  154  932 Ronda Kaiser            Rollingstone       MN  43  169 16:08  3:40  4:36  149   50:25 13.1  3:31  133   34:15 11:03 1:48:53 
  155  979 Rebecca Lossen          Winona             MN  61  155 14:26  3:17  7:16  114   45:12 14.6  2:44  159   39:40 12:48 1:49:17 
  156  983 Theresa Riley           La Crescent        MN  68  144 13:30  3:04  4:41  165   55:18 11.9  4:07  122   31:56 10:18 1:49:30 
  157  855 Molly Wiste             Pine River         MN  32  103 11:15  2:34  3:44  158   52:25 12.6  2:08  162   40:35 13:06 1:50:04 
  158  776 Ally Jones              Andover            MN  19  141 13:16  3:01  6:33  154   51:53 12.7  3:31  138   35:16 11:23 1:50:28 
  159  965 Judy Weinzetl           Owatonna           MN  54  159 14:56  3:24  4:26  133   48:16 13.7  3:43  157   39:23 12:43 1:50:44 
  160  940 Connie Kamara           Winona             MN  44  167 15:53  3:37  5:59  169   56:34 11.7  2:08  116   30:42  9:54 1:51:14 
  161  794 Katie Burroughs         Stewartville       MN  25  157 14:36  3:19  3:55  164   55:04 12.0  2:10  142   35:57 11:36 1:51:40 
  162 1010 Jessica Ellingson       Buffalo            MN  34  130 12:55  2:57  8:00  163   54:59 12.0  3:30  127   33:00 10:39 1:52:23 
  163  772 Sarah Thooft            Bemidji            MN  17  163 15:45  3:35  3:05  151   50:33 13.1  2:05  164   41:18 13:20 1:52:44 
  164  959 Christine Hansen        Minneapolis        MN  52  127 12:48  2:55  8:41  157   52:14 12.6  2:12  147   37:27 12:05 1:53:20 
  165  773 Megan Foss              Winona             MN  18   95 11:02  2:31  2:51  142   49:48 13.3  4:08  172   46:16 14:56 1:54:03 
  166  926 Joscelyn Martin         Zumbro Falls       MN  42   42  8:57  2:03  4:56  172   59:39 11.1  3:27  150   37:57 12:15 1:54:55 
  167  981 Leanne Hansen           Minneapolis        MN  63  176 17:36  4:00  9:22  138   48:43 13.5  2:44  146   37:04 11:58 1:55:27 
  168  945 Diana Wilson            Rochester          MN  45  151 13:58  3:11  3:18  162   54:54 12.0  4:37  165   41:22 13:21 1:58:07 
  169  935 Mary Pukite Morrow      Minnetonka         MN  44  171 16:49  3:50  5:29  168   56:03 11.8  2:05  149   37:57 12:15 1:58:21 
  170  870 Staci Gricius           Winona             MN  34  162 15:28  3:31  4:36  123   47:03 14.0  2:34  175   48:52 15:46 1:58:32 
  171  975 Angel Weisbrod          Rollingstone       MN  59  170 16:32  3:46  4:40  167   55:45 11.8  2:02  169   42:11 13:37 2:01:08 
  172  799 Rachel Hoffart          Saint Paul         MN  25   54  9:31  2:10  4:57  178 1:06:15 10.0  2:19  170   43:42 14:06 2:06:42 
  173 1012 Laura Cummings          Winona             MN  35  142 13:21  3:02  3:27  174 1:01:49 10.7  2:32  173   46:21 14:57 2:07:29 
  174  783 Jessica Nelson          Excelsior          MN  22  160 14:59  3:25  8:55  173 1:00:43 10.9  5:03  168   41:43 13:28 2:11:22 
  175 1023 Malinda Schmiechen      Excelsior          MN  47  178 18:10  4:08 11:03  171   57:49 11.4  3:24  171   45:51 14:48 2:16:16 
  176  950 Michelle Thooft         Bemidji            MN  48  177 17:47  4:03  5:42  175 1:02:00 10.6  2:41  176   48:56 15:47 2:17:05 
  177  974 Jude Novotny            Winona             MN  58  165 15:50  3:36  9:10  170   57:27 11.5  6:26  174   48:14 15:34 2:17:05 
  178  787 Nikki Sieben            Savage             MN  23  172 17:03  3:53  7:06  177 1:05:12 10.1  3:51  177   50:58 16:27 2:24:09 
  179  790 Brynna Otterson         Verona             WI  23  173 17:04  3:53  7:07  176 1:05:11 10.1  3:52  178   50:59 16:27 2:24:10 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  509 Andrew Ernst            Onalaska           WI  18    7  7:59  1:49  1:35    1   30:14 21.8  1:32    2   20:01  6:28 1:01:18 
    2  505 Parker Roehl            Saint Bonifacius   MN  16    3  6:55  1:35  1:20    2   32:50 20.1  1:01    3   21:58  7:05 1:04:01 
    3  500 Carter McKenzie         Rochester          MN  13    5  7:34  1:43  1:59    3   35:07 18.8  1:14    4   22:21  7:13 1:08:12 
    4  504 Nikolas Pardoe          Black River Falls  WI  16    1  5:43  1:18  1:44    9   44:12 14.9  1:28    1   19:31  6:18 1:12:37 
    5  507 Theodor Morgan          Winona             MN  17    4  7:07  1:37  2:39    7   41:57 15.7  1:07    7   24:46  8:00 1:17:35 
    6  501 Jack Loomis             Milwaukee          WI  13    2  6:47  1:33  2:54    8   42:42 15.5  1:40    6   24:24  7:53 1:18:26 
    7  506 Gunnar Johnson          Lakeville          MN  17    6  7:46  1:46  1:48    6   38:26 17.2  2:21    8   28:59  9:21 1:19:18 
    8  502 Matthew Dunn            Andover            MN  14    9 12:00  2:44  5:29    5   38:20 17.2  1:25    5   22:29  7:15 1:19:41 
    9  511 Jacob Walker            La Crosse          WI  19    8  9:24  2:09  3:02    4   38:14 17.3  2:17    9   29:09  9:25 1:22:04 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  769 Sophie Rabino           Woodbury           MN  15    1  6:38  1:31  2:21    3   37:55 17.4  0:59    2   23:30  7:35 1:11:21 
    2 1002 Lindsey Fratzke         Winona             MN  18    6  9:36  2:11  2:33    4   39:01 16.9  1:28    1   22:31  7:16 1:15:07 
    3  777 Emily Krause            Winona             MN  19    4  8:02  1:50  3:07    2   37:33 17.6  1:37    5   25:35  8:15 1:15:51 
    4  767 Alyson Welch            Rochester          MN  14    2  7:55  1:48  2:21    5   39:59 16.5  1:40    4   24:46  8:00 1:16:39 
    5  774 Alexandra Carlson       Holmen             WI  18    7 10:04  2:18  2:27    1   36:40 18.0  2:11    6   25:35  8:16 1:16:56 
    6  766 Martha Burket           Rochester          MN  13    3  7:57  1:49  2:17    6   40:09 16.4  1:21    7   27:06  8:45 1:18:48 
    7  771 Christine Young         Winona             MN  16   10 11:18  2:35  4:42    7   41:26 15.9  2:13    3   24:12  7:49 1:23:50 
    8  770 Allison Berry           Rochester          MN  16    5  9:17  2:07  3:47    8   44:18 14.9  2:18    8   30:23  9:49 1:30:02 
    9  768 Jenna Stanze            Hudson             WI  14    8 10:54  2:29  3:02    9   48:34 13.6  1:26    9   34:06 11:00 1:38:00 
   10  776 Ally Jones              Andover            MN  19   11 13:16  3:01  6:33   12   51:53 12.7  3:31   10   35:16 11:23 1:50:28 
   11  772 Sarah Thooft            Bemidji            MN  17   12 15:45  3:35  3:05   11   50:33 13.1  2:05   11   41:18 13:20 1:52:44 
   12  773 Megan Foss              Winona             MN  18    9 11:02  2:31  2:51   10   49:48 13.3  4:08   12   46:16 14:56 1:54:03 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  516 Steve Morris            Minneapolis        MN  22    1  5:42  1:18  1:21    2   32:18 20.4  0:59    3   19:50  6:24 1:00:08 
    2  515 Billy Porter            Duluth             MN  22    2  7:15  1:39  1:22    1   32:10 20.5  1:26    2   19:49  6:24 1:02:00 
    3  512 Brian Rivers            Winona             MN  21    4  9:11  2:06  1:17    4   34:24 19.2  1:18    1   18:51  6:05 1:04:58 
    4  521 Dain Clausen            Minneapolis        MN  24    3  7:20  1:40  2:01    3   33:17 19.8  1:34    4   23:09  7:28 1:07:19 
    5  519 John Gervais            Minneapolis        MN  24    5 11:08  2:32  4:38    5   37:23 17.7  1:09    5   23:53  7:43 1:18:09 
    6  517 Jack Burns              Wabasha            MN  22    7 12:05  2:45  4:10    6   41:57 15.7  1:08    6   26:05  8:25 1:25:23 
    7  518 Max Dallman             Middleton          WI  23    6 12:04  2:45  5:24    7   47:07 14.0  2:26    7   30:15  9:46 1:37:14 
    8  513 Timmy Turner            Elm Grove          WI  21    8 13:22  3:03  4:17    8 1:32:12  7.2  1:40    8   33:10 10:42 2:24:38 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  789 Jennifer Johnson        Waukesha           WI  23    5 11:28  2:37  2:58    1   36:27 18.1  1:21    1   23:23  7:33 1:15:37 
    2  785 Mary Bastian            Winona             MN  22    1  7:26  1:42  3:33    2   39:51 16.6  1:09    5   27:30  8:52 1:19:27 
    3  788 Amy Finn                Woodbury           MN  23    3 10:54  2:29  4:25    3   42:04 15.7  2:15    4   26:24  8:31 1:26:01 
    4  784 Abby Busch              Fairfax            MN  22    2 10:36  2:25  6:21    5   47:48 13.8  3:59    2   25:20  8:11 1:34:01 
    5  782 Kelsey Andrist          Menomonie          WI  22    6 12:55  2:57  4:02    7   50:06 13.2  1:40    3   25:21  8:11 1:34:02 
    6  786 Kirsten Coffman         Rochester          MN  23   10 17:07  3:54  3:48    4   44:24 14.9  3:09    6   27:41  8:56 1:36:08 
    7  779 Ilsa Thooft             Bemidji            MN  20    4 11:12  2:33  3:58    6   47:51 13.8  1:50    7   31:43 10:14 1:36:33 
    8  783 Jessica Nelson          Excelsior          MN  22    7 14:59  3:25  8:55    8 1:00:43 10.9  5:03    8   41:43 13:28 2:11:22 
    9  787 Nikki Sieben            Savage             MN  23    8 17:03  3:53  7:06   10 1:05:12 10.1  3:51    9   50:58 16:27 2:24:09 
   10  790 Brynna Otterson         Verona             WI  23    9 17:04  3:53  7:07    9 1:05:11 10.1  3:52   10   50:59 16:27 2:24:10 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  526 Neil Skoog              Vernon Center      MN  25    4  7:44  1:46  1:14    1   32:00 20.6  0:46    1   16:46  5:25   58:27 
    2  545 Pablo Sanchez           Saint Paul         MN  28    8  8:17  1:53  2:16    8   36:24 18.1  1:51    2   18:14  5:53 1:07:01 
    3  547 Pj McAward              Minneapolis        MN  28    2  7:20  1:40  2:05    6   35:19 18.7  1:16    7   21:20  6:53 1:07:18 
    4  523 Steven Chase            Rochester          MN  25   13  9:36  2:11  2:05    2   33:43 19.6  1:27    3   20:37  6:39 1:07:25 
    5  524 Jon Lenz                Saint Paul         MN  25   10  8:44  1:59  2:19    3   34:56 18.9  1:01    6   21:13  6:51 1:08:10 
    6  527 Victor Orler            Hinsdale           IL  25    9  8:18  1:54  3:02    5   35:09 18.8  2:50    5   21:09  6:50 1:10:27 
    7   64 Shawn Reynolds          Minneapolis        MN  29   17  9:55  2:16  2:26    7   35:28 18.6  1:55   10   23:03  7:26 1:12:44 
    8  534 Michael Garcia          Minneapolis        MN  27    3  7:32  1:43  2:41   11   37:29 17.6  1:34   14   24:31  7:55 1:13:45 
    9  533 Jay Callahan            Winona             MN  27   14  9:40  2:12  2:29   14   38:43 17.0  0:49    9   22:19  7:12 1:13:58 
   10  535 Brian Johnson           Lakeville          MN  27    1  6:35  1:30  2:10   12   37:32 17.6  1:22   17   26:56  8:41 1:14:32 
   11  542 Joseph Moravec          Saint Paul         MN  28   18 10:12  2:19  3:41   13   38:43 17.0  1:05    4   21:07  6:49 1:14:45 
   12  546 Zach Pieper             Minneapolis        MN  28   11  9:04  2:04  2:19    9   36:41 18.0  1:39   18   26:56  8:42 1:16:37 
   13  541 Derek Dockendorf        Eden Prairie       MN  28   15  9:48  2:14  1:50   10   37:25 17.6  2:07   15   25:30  8:14 1:16:39 
   14  532 Dan Nelson              Maple Grove        MN  27   23 13:08  2:59  3:17    4   35:06 18.8  2:05   12   23:38  7:38 1:17:12 
   15  984 Dan Bocklund            Minneapolis        MN  25   19 10:43  2:26  2:41   15   38:50 17.0  2:12   13   24:07  7:47 1:18:31 
   16  551 Eric Kuhn               Winona             MN  29   20 11:51  2:42  3:46   20   40:19 16.4  1:14    8   21:38  6:59 1:18:45 
   17  528 Geoff Buxton            Winona             MN  26    5  7:47  1:47  3:10   22   40:52 16.2  1:15   16   26:15  8:29 1:19:18 
   18  548 Nathan Wiater           Victoria           MN  28    6  7:51  1:47  2:29   16   39:03 16.9  1:23   24   30:45  9:56 1:21:29 
   19  554 David Miller            Fort Worth         TX  29    7  8:02  1:50  2:47   17   39:26 16.7  1:55   22   29:36  9:33 1:21:43 
   20  985 Aaron McFarlin          Madison            WI  29   22 12:30  2:51  5:19   18   39:33 16.7  1:58   11   23:06  7:27 1:22:24 
   21  544 Bradley Fleming         Chicago            IL  28   16  9:54  2:15  4:42   19   40:13 16.4  2:18   19   27:11  8:47 1:24:16 
   22  424 Alex Lossen             Winona             MN  28   21 12:14  2:47  3:15   21   40:38 16.2  1:20   25   31:32 10:11 1:28:57 
   23  549 Daniel Tasche           Minneapolis        MN  29   25 13:48  3:09  3:52   24   41:49 15.8  1:17   21   29:31  9:32 1:30:16 
   24  529 David Stajkowski        Green Bay          WI  26   26 18:11  4:08  5:51   23   41:14 16.0  3:34   20   28:11  9:06 1:36:59 
   25  530 Joseph Meyer            Saint Paul         MN  26   24 13:42  3:07  3:45   25   52:24 12.6  1:50   23   30:04  9:42 1:41:44 
   26  552 Michael Agrimson        Albertville        MN  29   12  9:23  2:08                                                          

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  795 Maureen Keane           Minneapolis        MN  25    4  7:38  1:44  2:36    2   32:44 20.2  1:48    1   18:32  5:59 1:03:17 
    2  817 Rebecca Cota            Osseo              MN  28    2  6:47  1:33  1:32    1   32:01 20.6  1:01    6   23:21  7:32 1:04:40 
    3  823 Diana Koepp             Rochester          MN  28    1  6:08  1:24  1:34    3   36:11 18.2  1:13    2   22:43  7:20 1:07:47 
    4  821 Michelle Manrique-Flemi Chicago            IL  28    7  7:41  1:45  3:12    4   36:26 18.1  1:25    3   23:06  7:27 1:11:47 
    5  798 Terah Robinson          Mankato            MN  25    3  7:04  1:37  1:42   10   37:47 17.5  1:47    7   24:05  7:46 1:12:23 
    6  812 Kelle Peterson          Oregon             WI  27    8  7:42  1:45  2:52    7   36:52 17.9  1:53    4   23:12  7:29 1:12:29 
    7  814 Tiana Jungels           Highland           IN  27   15  8:53  2:02  2:36    5   36:29 18.1  1:45   10   25:57  8:23 1:15:39 
    8  825 Lauren Blaue            Minneapolis        MN  29   22 10:04  2:18  4:47    8   37:26 17.6  2:12    5   23:18  7:31 1:17:46 
    9  829 Brenna Rutherford       Minneapolis        MN  29    5  7:39  1:45  2:52    6   36:35 18.0  1:45   20   29:24  9:29 1:18:13 
   10  828 Kathleen Keane          Minneapolis        MN  29   12  8:03  1:50  2:56   14   39:21 16.8  1:37   13   26:39  8:36 1:18:35 
   11  806 Annie Turner            Rochester          MN  26   16  9:10  2:05  2:58   15   39:44 16.6  1:14    9   25:56  8:22 1:19:00 
   12  809 Hillary Reitan          Saint Paul         MN  26   14  8:39  1:58  2:30   17   40:23 16.3  1:31   12   26:13  8:28 1:19:15 
   13  807 Alexandra Economy       Winona             MN  26   11  8:02  1:50  2:57    9   37:34 17.6  1:59   18   28:53  9:19 1:19:22 
   14  803 Kaitlyn Jensen          Pierz              MN  26   17  9:11  2:06  3:32   16   39:51 16.6  1:48    8   25:29  8:14 1:19:49 
   15  826 Kathryn Heinz           Minneapolis        MN  29   24 11:08  2:32  3:45   13   38:57 16.9  2:08   11   25:58  8:23 1:21:55 
   16  802 Elizabeth Seramur       La Crosse          WI  26   18  9:13  2:06  4:02   12   38:34 17.1  1:44   26   30:12  9:45 1:23:42 
   17  422 Wendy Haller            Rochester          MN  27   25 11:11  2:33  3:33   11   38:05 17.3  2:02   25   29:56  9:40 1:24:45 
   18  797 Justine Moder           Rochester          MN  25    9  7:49  1:47  2:44   24   42:53 15.4  1:33   23   29:50  9:38 1:24:47 
   19  822 Jenikka Soyring         Cloquet            MN  28   13  8:30  1:56  3:23   22   41:58 15.7  2:03   22   29:49  9:37 1:25:42 
   20  818 Jessica Weisbrod        Rollingstone       MN  28   31 13:59  3:11  2:07   18   41:20 16.0  1:24   15   27:36  8:54 1:26:24 
   21  805 Jami Halliday           Willmar            MN  26   26 11:23  2:36  2:46   21   41:44 15.8  2:30   17   28:28  9:11 1:26:49 
   22  796 Alanna Owen             Minneapolis        MN  25   27 12:20  2:49  3:44   23   42:12 15.6  2:04   14   27:32  8:53 1:27:50 
   23  793 Victoria Lund           Minnetonka         MN  25   19  9:20  2:08  2:35   25   44:47 14.7  1:33   24   29:52  9:39 1:28:06 
   24  811 Gretchen Frankenthal    Dallas             TX  27   10  7:59  1:49  3:06   19   41:22 16.0  2:22   28   33:22 10:46 1:28:09 
   25  813 Danielle Moravec        Saint Paul         MN  27    6  7:40  1:45  2:25   27   46:21 14.2  1:31   27   30:32  9:51 1:28:27 
   26  801 Loribeth Evertz         Rochester          MN  26   33 17:06  3:54  3:48   20   41:40 15.8  1:45   16   28:05  9:04 1:32:23 
   27  808 Melissa Taylor          Saint Paul         MN  26   23 10:05  2:18  3:12   31   51:35 12.8  2:05   19   29:16  9:27 1:36:11 
   28  418 Sarah Lowenstein        Austin             TX  26   28 12:40  2:53  5:45   26   46:20 14.2  3:36   21   29:34  9:33 1:37:54 
   29  800 Kelly Lawrence          Anoka              MN  26   21  9:50  2:14  3:48   29   50:17 13.1  1:27   29   34:41 11:11 1:40:00 
   30  792 Cheryl Manor            Eau Claire         WI  25   30 13:28  3:04  3:53   30   50:17 13.1  2:03   31   36:00 11:37 1:45:38 
   31  339 Danielle Burns          Minneapolis        MN  29   29 13:01  2:58  3:59   28   49:05 13.4  3:11   32   39:08 12:38 1:48:22 
   32  794 Katie Burroughs         Stewartville       MN  25   32 14:36  3:19  3:55   32   55:04 12.0  2:10   30   35:57 11:36 1:51:40 
   33  799 Rachel Hoffart          Saint Paul         MN  25   20  9:31  2:10  4:57   33 1:06:15 10.0  2:19   33   43:42 14:06 2:06:42 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1   99 Chris Sachs             Minneapolis        MN  33    2  6:21  1:27  1:29    1   29:06 22.7  0:59    3   18:58  6:07   56:50 
    2  565 Adam Sauder             Fitchburg          WI  30    5  6:54  1:35  1:56    5   31:23 21.0  1:27    1   18:04  5:50   59:41 
    3  560 Ben Brueshoff           Bloomington        MN  30    9  8:13  1:52  1:30    2   29:56 22.0  1:09    4   20:18  6:33 1:01:04 
    4  569 Kris Koepp              Rochester          MN  31    1  5:40  1:18  1:29    4   31:22 21.0  1:09   10   21:43  7:01 1:01:21 
    5  580 Wesley Frame            Minneapolis        MN  32   22  9:34  2:11  2:06    3   30:12 21.9  1:41    2   18:47  6:04 1:02:18 
    6  559 Michael Licatino        Rochester          MN  30    4  6:52  1:34  1:38    6   31:37 20.9  1:12    7   21:36  6:59 1:02:53 
    7  609 Jason Migala            Sauk Rapids        MN  34   15  9:01  2:03  2:01    7   31:49 20.7  1:02    5   20:49  6:43 1:04:39 
    8  606 Nick Duchateau          Rochester          MN  34    8  7:41  1:45  1:46    8   32:18 20.4  1:23   11   21:45  7:01 1:04:51 
    9  593 Marshall Mack           Minneapolis        MN  33   11  8:24  1:55  2:00   10   33:32 19.7  1:17    6   21:33  6:57 1:06:43 
   10  584 Cory Felderman          Rochester          MN  32   17  9:06  2:04  1:30   13   34:00 19.4  1:54    8   21:37  6:59 1:08:05 
   11  572 Dan Chies               Saint Peter        MN  31    3  6:44  1:32  1:33   20   35:49 18.4  1:27   14   23:09  7:28 1:08:40 
   12  566 David Schmoyer          Albertville        MN  30    7  7:35  1:44  2:09    9   33:31 19.7  1:38   17   23:50  7:42 1:08:42 
   13  607 Asad Aboobaker          Minneapolis        MN  34   10  8:15  1:53  2:43   16   34:41 19.0  2:01    9   21:39  6:59 1:09:15 
   14  588 Scott Hagemeier         Minneapolis        MN  33   14  8:32  1:57  1:57   12   33:36 19.6  1:28   21   25:05  8:06 1:10:36 
   15  603 Colin Lee               Minneapolis        MN  34   24  9:39  2:12  2:52   11   33:32 19.7  2:10   19   24:01  7:45 1:12:13 
   16  598 David Sedgwick          Minneapolis        MN  33   25  9:43  2:13  3:04   25   36:42 18.0  2:30   13   22:26  7:15 1:14:23 
   17  577 Matthew Slaggie         Winona             MN  32   37 10:53  2:29  3:40   21   35:58 18.4  2:04   12   21:53  7:04 1:14:26 
   18  568 Ben Palmquist           Saint Paul         MN  30   27  9:49  2:14  2:46   17   34:55 18.9  1:58   23   25:35  8:15 1:15:01 
   19  579 Dan Schmoyer            Osseo              MN  32    6  7:15  1:39  3:06   23   36:13 18.2  2:14   34   27:01  8:43 1:15:47 
   20  581 Tony Scudiero           Eagan              MN  32   13  8:30  1:56  2:32   14   34:21 19.2  2:41   37   27:47  8:58 1:15:50 
   21  571 Michael Gant            Hilliard           OH  31   26  9:46  2:14  2:15   32   38:34 17.1  1:32   16   23:47  7:41 1:15:52 
   22  558 Ray Perry               Rochester          MN  30   38 10:56  2:30  2:49   31   38:33 17.1  1:02   15   23:17  7:31 1:16:36 
   23  567 David Harris            Shakopee           MN  30   23  9:37  2:12  3:57   18   35:01 18.8  2:49   22   25:24  8:12 1:16:46 
   24  604 Kyle Herdina            Winona             MN  34   12  8:26  1:55  2:57   28   37:53 17.4  1:27   26   26:05  8:25 1:16:47 
   25  573 Andrew Teska            Winona             MN  31   39 11:13  2:33  3:18   15   34:29 19.1  1:33   29   26:19  8:30 1:16:50 
   26  592 Andy Koch               Rochester          MN  33   32 10:26  2:23  1:51   26   37:20 17.7  1:20   32   26:41  8:37 1:17:38 
   27  583 Nick Biesanz            Winona             MN  32   18  9:20  2:08  5:08   33   38:48 17.0  1:01   18   24:01  7:45 1:18:15 
   28  570 Brandon Schroeder       Fall Creek         WI  31   33 10:27  2:23  3:56   19   35:32 18.6  2:12   31   26:38  8:36 1:18:42 
   29  595 Scott Nelson            Rochester          MN  33   16  9:02  2:03  3:06   29   37:55 17.4  2:33   33   26:44  8:38 1:19:18 
   30  582 Gene Somers             Milton             WI  32   20  9:23  2:08  2:03   37   40:44 16.2  1:03   28   26:17  8:29 1:19:27 
   31  601 Joe Palmquist           Saint Paul         MN  34   21  9:29  2:10  2:23   30   38:18 17.2  1:38   40   28:58  9:21 1:20:44 
   32  591 Justin Plecko           Minneapolis        MN  33   19  9:21  2:08  2:25   24   36:37 18.0  2:22   44   30:46  9:56 1:21:28 
   33  575 Carl Petterson          Minneapolis        MN  31   31 10:15  2:20  3:01   34   39:31 16.7  1:36   36   27:34  8:54 1:21:54 
   34  611 Bryan Donaldson         Rochester          MN  34   44 11:39  2:39  3:37   22   36:08 18.3  1:52   39   28:42  9:16 1:21:56 
   35  563 Max Lossen              Norfolk            VA  30   43 11:28  2:37  3:40   35   39:50 16.6  1:44   25   26:00  8:24 1:22:40 
   36  989 Mark Diederich          Winona             MN  32   35 10:35  2:25  3:17   39   42:08 15.7  1:12   27   26:09  8:27 1:23:20 
   37  602 Eric Froistad           Saint Paul         MN  34   28  9:50  2:15  3:09   38   41:53 15.8  1:59   35   27:01  8:43 1:23:50 
   38  585 Jeff Trinh-Sy           Minneapolis        MN  32   49 13:51  3:09  3:14   27   37:27 17.6  1:42   41   29:09  9:25 1:25:22 
   39  987 Justin Storlie          Woodbury           MN  31   36 10:42  2:26  5:31   44   44:14 14.9  1:51   20   24:12  7:49 1:26:28 
   40  574 Steve Mrozinski         Hugo               MN  31   46 12:10  2:46  2:45   36   40:06 16.5  2:10   42   29:44  9:36 1:26:53 
   41  590 Jonathan Colville       Minneapolis        MN  33   47 12:14  2:47  4:23   45   44:31 14.8  1:44   30   26:23  8:31 1:29:13 
   42  600 Kevin Brandl            Austin             TX  33   45 11:48  2:41  3:03   47   44:42 14.8  1:53   38   28:05  9:04 1:29:29 
   43  589 Benjamin Baumann        Bloomington        MN  33   50 14:15  3:15  4:02   46   44:41 14.8  1:32   24   25:44  8:18 1:30:12 
   44  599 Joshua Brittan          Circle Pines       MN  33   40 11:15  2:34  3:52   43   43:45 15.1  1:33   43   30:14  9:45 1:30:37 
   45  988 Oliver Ross             Saint Paul         MN  32   42 11:25  2:36  6:08   42   43:29 15.2  2:25   45   30:59 10:00 1:34:24 
   46  597 Thor Lossen             Dillon             CO  33   30 10:02  2:17  3:00   41   42:57 15.4  1:43   49   39:59 12:54 1:37:38 
   47  594 Daniel Johnson          Stewartville       MN  33   29  9:58  2:16  4:07   49   47:25 13.9  2:21   46   36:07 11:39 1:39:56 
   48  986 John Gallagher          Winona             MN  31   48 13:02  2:58  3:44   48   46:42 14.1  2:40   47   38:20 12:22 1:44:26 
   49  990 Thulani Jwacu           Minneapolis        MN  33   34 10:31  2:24  7:07   51   48:37 13.6  3:23   48   39:15 12:40 1:48:51 
   50  587 Adam Aslakson           Rochester          MN  32   41 11:20  2:35  4:20   52   49:49 13.2  3:12   50   40:33 13:05 1:49:12 
   51  106 Jamie Wood              Eagan              MN  34   52 18:26  4:12  4:38   40   42:18 15.6  3:12   52   44:29 14:21 1:53:01 
   52  557 Joshua Dagen            Andover            MN  30   51 16:28  3:45  3:30   50   47:26 13.9  2:40   51   43:39 14:05 1:53:41 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  863 Kendra Krueger          Minneapolis        MN  33    4  8:05  1:51  2:37    1   34:47 19.0  1:59    4   23:20  7:32 1:10:45 
    2  871 Anne Sateren Burow      Minneapolis        MN  34    2  7:42  1:45  2:47   17   42:11 15.6  1:26    1   21:43  7:01 1:15:47 
    3  839 Sara Dickenson          Eau Claire         WI  30    1  7:27  1:42  2:37    2   36:26 18.1  2:01   16   27:52  9:00 1:16:20 
    4  830 Jamie Geyer             Minneapolis        MN  30   11 10:18  2:21  3:25    4   37:13 17.7  2:16    3   23:18  7:31 1:16:28 
    5  854 Kari Osmondson          Saint Cloud        MN  32    8  9:54  2:15  1:46    5   37:20 17.7  1:43   13   25:56  8:22 1:16:37 
    6  848 Laura Heydt             Saint Paul         MN  32    3  8:01  1:50  1:59    9   39:56 16.5  1:39   14   26:17  8:29 1:17:50 
    7  852 Missy Brown             Chaska             MN  32   25 12:58  2:57  2:56    3   36:33 18.1  2:07    5   23:31  7:36 1:18:03 
    8  835 Amblyn Allen            Winona             MN  30    9 10:01  2:17  3:44   16   41:02 16.1  1:35    2   23:00  7:25 1:19:19 
    9 1003 Anne Taff               Minneapolis        MN  31   13 10:40  2:26  2:38    7   39:13 16.8  1:35   12   25:31  8:14 1:19:35 
   10  847 Jennifer Herdina        Winona             MN  31    6  8:33  1:57  2:55    8   39:21 16.8  1:41   17   28:37  9:14 1:21:06 
   11  838 Tami Mesedahl           Duluth             MN  30    5  8:22  1:55  2:49   15   40:55 16.1  2:32   15   26:54  8:41 1:21:30 
   12  837 Kristine Jensen         La Crosse          WI  30   14 10:52  2:29  3:21   13   40:48 16.2  2:03   10   25:19  8:10 1:22:22 
   13  859 Stephanie Lehenbauer    Centerville        MN  33   21 12:02  2:44  3:44   10   40:13 16.4  1:32    9   24:56  8:03 1:22:25 
   14  867 Erica Ping              Winona             MN  34   12 10:28  2:23  2:03   11   40:35 16.3  1:42   18   28:43  9:16 1:23:28 
   15 1011 Stacy Hemming           Lino Lakes         MN  34   20 11:53  2:43  4:06   12   40:39 16.2  2:05   11   25:30  8:14 1:24:11 
   16  868 Tessa Lockington        Arcadia            WI  34   26 13:01  2:58  4:33   19   42:22 15.6  2:08    7   23:59  7:45 1:26:00 
   17  841 Tiffany Calteaux        Altura             MN  31    7  8:34  1:57  2:52    6   38:42 17.1  1:49   27   35:40 11:31 1:27:36 
   18  840 Shayna Somers           Milton             WI  31   18 11:42  2:40  3:42   27   48:38 13.6  1:28    8   24:22  7:52 1:29:50 
   19  844 Stephanie Donaldson     Rochester          MN  31   17 11:26  2:36  3:09   18   42:21 15.6  2:03   24   31:37 10:12 1:30:35 
   20  866 Shari Schuh             Winona             MN  33   33 14:31  3:18  4:28   14   40:49 16.2  1:47   21   29:45  9:36 1:31:18 
   21  846 Katie Schneider         Rochester          MN  31   27 13:04  2:59  3:25   31   50:18 13.1  1:38    6   23:33  7:36 1:31:57 
   22  864 Jennifer MacDonald      Minneapolis        MN  33   16 11:18  2:35  4:35   22   47:17 14.0  2:08   22   29:58  9:40 1:35:14 
   23 1007 Megan Biesanz           Winona             MN  32   28 13:05  2:59  4:45   20   46:19 14.2  1:47   19   29:29  9:31 1:35:24 
   24  858 Amanda Jones            Blaine             MN  33   30 13:09  3:00  4:06   26   48:27 13.6  2:39   23   30:29  9:50 1:38:49 
   25  845 Allison Twedt           Burnsville         MN  31   29 13:06  2:59  4:01   32   51:55 12.7  1:45   20   29:44  9:36 1:40:28 
   26  862 Kimberly Trinh-Sy       Minneapolis        MN  33   32 14:20  3:16  4:13   25   47:44 13.8  2:43   26   35:40 11:31 1:44:38 
   27 1009 Kara Schilling          Little Falls       MN  34   22 12:04  2:45  5:32   24   47:19 13.9  2:03   28   37:56 12:15 1:44:52 
   28 1006 Lindsay McFarlane       Maple Grove        MN  32   31 13:33  3:05  2:57   23   47:18 14.0  1:42   30   39:49 12:51 1:45:18 
   29 1004 Carrie Bork             Trempealeau        WI  31   19 11:43  2:40  2:08   30   50:14 13.1  1:16   31   40:21 13:01 1:45:40 
   30  869 Shannon Muench          Sheboygan          WI  34   10 10:11  2:19  3:23   29   50:07 13.2  2:18   33   41:39 13:26 1:47:35 
   31  850 Jolene Wieczorek        New Berlin         WI  32   23 12:11  2:47  5:06   28   48:59 13.5  3:32   29   39:01 12:35 1:48:47 
   32  855 Molly Wiste             Pine River         MN  32   15 11:15  2:34  3:44   33   52:25 12.6  2:08   32   40:35 13:06 1:50:04 
   33 1010 Jessica Ellingson       Buffalo            MN  34   24 12:55  2:57  8:00   34   54:59 12.0  3:30   25   33:00 10:39 1:52:23 
   34  870 Staci Gricius           Winona             MN  34   34 15:28  3:31  4:36   21   47:03 14.0  2:34   34   48:52 15:46 1:58:32 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  613 Jim Felling             River Falls        WI  35    4  6:50  1:34  1:10    1   30:00 22.0  1:03    1   18:50  6:05   57:50 
    2  640 Elton Mosman            Rochester          MN  38    6  7:04  1:37  1:39    4   32:14 20.5  1:23    3   20:13  6:32 1:02:31 
    3  619 Thomas Alcivar          Minneapolis        MN  36    1  6:15  1:26  1:44   10   33:54 19.5  1:15    2   19:48  6:24 1:02:55 
    4  628 Jason Fischer           Rochester          MN  36    3  6:35  1:30  1:34    6   32:52 20.1  1:05    9   22:50  7:22 1:04:54 
    5  645 Brian Ogren             Rochester          MN  38    9  7:34  1:44  2:24    5   32:35 20.3  1:35    4   21:45  7:01 1:05:50 
    6  644 Jeff Couchman           Minneapolis        MN  38   22  9:32  2:10  2:40    2   31:53 20.7  1:33    5   21:52  7:04 1:07:28 
    7  629 Brette Hjelle           Minneapolis        MN  37   13  8:20  1:54  1:59    7   33:01 20.0  1:24   15   23:43  7:39 1:08:24 
    8  642 Sam Tift                Red Wing           MN  38    5  6:55  1:35  2:03   11   34:07 19.3  1:57   12   23:35  7:37 1:08:36 
    9  652 Adrian Brown            Chaska             MN  39   18  9:04  2:04  1:26    8   33:18 19.8  1:30   11   23:26  7:34 1:08:41 
   10  639 Josh Weigel             Rochester          MN  38   16  8:52  2:01  1:30    3   32:09 20.5  1:33   20   24:53  8:02 1:08:56 
   11  633 Dale Magnuson           Rochester          MN  37    2  6:28  1:29  2:47   17   35:55 18.4  1:34    8   22:41  7:19 1:09:24 
   12  648 Joshua Grenell          Rochester          MN  38   12  8:15  1:53  1:50   14   35:00 18.9  1:22   14   23:37  7:38 1:10:02 
   13  614 Patrick Manrique        Chicago            IL  35    8  7:26  1:42  2:40   12   34:10 19.3  1:52   18   24:41  7:58 1:10:47 
   14  630 Kyle Rooney             Excelsior          MN  37   14  8:31  1:57  2:56   19   36:25 18.1  1:28   10   23:13  7:30 1:12:31 
   15  617 Chad Wilson             Rhodes             IA  35   23 10:05  2:18  2:39   22   37:01 17.8  1:30    6   22:02  7:07 1:13:15 
   16  625 David Young             Champlin           MN  36   17  9:00  2:03  3:09   13   34:46 19.0  2:18   17   24:13  7:49 1:13:25 
   17  641 Matthew Abroe           Edina              MN  38   19  9:10  2:05  2:38   16   35:54 18.4  1:30   21   24:58  8:04 1:14:09 
   18  636 Jason Phillips          Eden Prairie       MN  37   26 10:48  2:28  2:36   21   36:57 17.9  1:41    7   22:21  7:13 1:14:20 
   19  649 Chad Johnson            Augusta            WI  39   33 12:58  2:57  2:53    9   33:38 19.6  2:12   13   23:35  7:37 1:15:14 
   20  622 Mat Lindquist           Shoreview          MN  36    7  7:19  1:40  4:07   18   36:23 18.1  1:24   25   27:34  8:54 1:16:46 
   21  616 Chris Schultheis        Minneapolis        MN  35   21  9:29  2:10  3:20   27   38:50 17.0  1:58   16   23:55  7:43 1:17:29 
   22  612 Dave Vos                Sartell            MN  35   29 11:34  2:38  3:05   20   36:31 18.1  1:17   23   26:02  8:24 1:18:27 
   23  654 Vince Breza             Burnsville         MN  39   10  7:52  1:48  3:47   25   37:59 17.4  1:10   28   28:40  9:15 1:19:26 
   24  620 Joshua Dewolf           Excelsior          MN  36   27 10:55  2:29  3:55   15   35:41 18.5  2:41   24   26:36  8:35 1:19:47 
   25  618 Jason Meek              Minneapolis        MN  35   15  8:45  2:00  4:06   24   37:37 17.5  2:40   26   28:02  9:03 1:21:08 
   26  647 Benjamin Petersen       Chanhassen         MN  38   11  8:04  1:50  2:40   26   38:43 17.0  2:14   32   31:53 10:17 1:23:32 
   27  621 Eric Tollefson          Minneapolis        MN  36   32 12:54  2:56  4:19   23   37:12 17.7  4:20   22   25:06  8:06 1:23:49 
   28  650 Jamie Halverson         Prior Lake         MN  39   25 10:21  2:22  2:49   34   45:15 14.6  1:47   19   24:52  8:02 1:25:03 
   29  145 Matt Biesanz            Winona             MN  37   24 10:09  2:19  3:24   33   44:45 14.7  2:35   30   31:12 10:04 1:32:03 
   30  646 Corey Hancock           Rollingstone       MN  38   20  9:21  2:08  4:11   32   44:45 14.7  2:36   31   31:12 10:04 1:32:03 
   31  159 Jason Miller            Burnsville         MN  39   28 11:02  2:31  5:59   29   43:49 15.1  2:34   29   29:36  9:33 1:32:59 
   32  637 Andrew Turpin           Minnetonka         MN  38   35 16:13  3:42  3:41   31   44:39 14.8  1:54   27   28:06  9:04 1:34:30 
   33  635 Andy Hansen             Cottage Grove      MN  37   30 12:07  2:46  3:48   28   43:38 15.1  3:23   35   39:10 12:38 1:42:04 
   34  638 Matt Weide              Minneapolis        MN  38   31 12:47  2:55  2:43   36   48:59 13.5  1:35   34   36:48 11:53 1:42:50 
   35  634 Keith Schulte           Hastings           MN  37   36 16:18  3:43  4:28   30   44:18 14.9  3:33   33   35:10 11:21 1:43:44 
   36  643 Dave Janssen            Hastings           MN  38   34 15:06  3:26  4:33   35   46:08 14.3  2:52   36   44:37 14:24 1:53:14 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  901 Stephanie Schon         Hamel              MN  39    5  7:56  1:49  1:44    1   33:20 19.8  1:36    3   23:39  7:38 1:08:13 
    2  884 Megan Westhoff          Hudson             WI  36    7  8:11  1:52  2:09    5   36:02 18.3  2:22    1   22:03  7:07 1:10:45 
    3  873 Carolyn Johnson         Augusta            WI  35   17 10:18  2:21  2:15    3   34:31 19.1  1:30    2   23:29  7:35 1:12:01 
    4  907 Kristen Gendreau        Minneapolis        MN  39    2  7:18  1:40  2:13    6   36:14 18.2  2:29   17   27:47  8:58 1:15:59 
    5  880 Katherine Gilmer        Winona             MN  36   11 10:03  2:17  1:38    8   37:34 17.6  1:33    9   26:07  8:26 1:16:53 
    6  876 Debbie Wellman          Fergus Falls       MN  35   23 11:26  2:36  2:38    2   34:28 19.1  2:21   10   26:24  8:31 1:17:16 
    7 1014 Barbara Priebe          Shakopee           MN  36   14 10:15  2:20  3:07    9   37:40 17.5  2:10    6   25:50  8:20 1:18:59 
    8  881 Liz Longmuir            Carmel             IN  36   10 10:03  2:17  3:53    7   37:08 17.8  2:14    7   26:02  8:24 1:19:18 
    9  872 Valerie Schuld          New Richmond       WI  35    8  9:14  2:06  3:24   10   39:05 16.9  2:06    8   26:06  8:25 1:19:52 
   10  893 Megan Magnuson          Rochester          MN  38    1  7:15  1:39  2:49   12   39:44 16.6  2:20   18   28:06  9:04 1:20:11 
   11  896 Lea Kirdatt             Minneapolis        MN  38    4  7:35  1:44  2:07    4   34:59 18.9  2:03   27   33:35 10:50 1:20:17 
   12  888 Laurel Quinn            Winona             MN  37    9  9:55  2:16  3:05   14   40:44 16.2  1:20    5   25:38  8:17 1:20:41 
   13  892 Amie Kippley            Rosemount          MN  37   15 10:15  2:20  2:43   13   39:48 16.6  1:50   11   26:33  8:34 1:21:08 
   14 1018 Penny Verdeck           Glencoe            MN  38   18 10:35  2:25  2:19   15   40:46 16.2  1:58   15   27:39  8:55 1:23:14 
   15  909 Megan Hughes            Minneapolis        MN  39    3  7:30  1:43  2:32   18   42:09 15.7  2:25   21   28:52  9:19 1:23:26 
   16 1016 Lori Golightly          Minneapolis        MN  37   12 10:04  2:18  3:21   20   43:20 15.2  1:44   13   27:08  8:45 1:25:35 
   17 1015 Stacey Storlie          Woodbury           MN  37   19 10:41  2:26  5:33   23   44:12 14.9  1:52    4   24:12  7:49 1:26:29 
   18  875 Heidi Corley            Rochester          MN  35   13 10:05  2:18  5:18   16   40:59 16.1  2:40   16   27:46  8:58 1:26:45 
   19  894 Annalissa Johnson       Rochester          MN  38   26 12:47  2:55  2:43   11   39:15 16.8  2:19   23   29:58  9:40 1:27:00 
   20  895 Alanna Pelowski         Winona             MN  38   24 11:59  2:44  6:57   17   41:44 15.8  1:27   19   28:21  9:09 1:30:27 
   21  908 Annette Trachta         Winona             MN  39   29 13:06  2:59  3:47   21   43:22 15.2  2:10   20   28:36  9:14 1:31:00 
   22  423 Jennifer Williamson     Winona             MN  38   22 11:03  2:31  3:24   22   43:31 15.2  3:02   24   30:27  9:50 1:31:25 
   23  887 Jennifer Grenell        Rochester          MN  37   16 10:16  2:20  2:37   30   50:28 13.1  2:01   14   27:30  8:52 1:32:50 
   24  874 Jennifer Sippel         Minneapolis        MN  35   33 16:00  3:39  4:29   24   44:20 14.9  2:14   12   26:34  8:34 1:33:34 
   25  420 Jennifer Heydt-Nelson   Minneapolis        MN  35   20 10:46  2:27  4:31   19   42:38 15.5  2:32   28   34:45 11:13 1:35:09 
   26 1017 Denise Krautkremer      Montgomery         MN  38   28 13:06  2:59  4:54   26   46:50 14.1  1:59   22   29:37  9:33 1:36:23 
   27  889 Tatum Klingbeil         Savage             MN  37   31 14:16  3:15  5:56   25   45:47 14.4  2:55   26   32:37 10:32 1:41:28 
   28  898 Charissa Eaton          Winona             MN  38    6  8:09  1:52  3:10   32   55:35 11.9  1:29   29   35:13 11:22 1:43:35 
   29  897 Brenda Lipkie           Stewartville       MN  38   32 15:18  3:29  4:59   29   49:38 13.3  3:01   25   32:18 10:26 1:45:12 
   30  899 Amy Uribe               Winona             MN  38   21 10:51  2:28  8:20   27   47:00 14.0  3:39   30   37:03 11:58 1:46:52 
   31  904 Maggie Modjeski         Winona             MN  39   25 12:17  2:48  2:54   31   52:51 12.5  1:28   31   38:46 12:31 1:48:13 
   32  890 Ailie Kubow             Blaine             MN  37   27 12:49  2:55  3:59   28   47:30 13.9  2:49   32   41:25 13:22 1:48:29 
   33 1012 Laura Cummings          Winona             MN  35   30 13:21  3:02  3:27   33 1:01:49 10.7  2:32   33   46:21 14:57 2:07:29 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  669 John Brockman           Saint Paul         MN  42    1  6:42  1:32  1:30    2   31:43 20.8  1:25    2   20:58  6:46 1:02:15 
    2  656 Jeremy Sroga            Minneapolis        MN  40    4  7:42  1:45  2:11    4   33:02 20.0  1:14    1   19:50  6:24 1:03:57 
    3  672 Gregory Bond            Rochester          MN  42   14  9:21  2:08  1:57    1   31:30 21.0  1:18    5   21:55  7:04 1:05:58 
    4  657 Dan Jenks               Osseo              MN  40    5  7:57  1:49  2:00    3   32:32 20.3  1:24    8   23:39  7:38 1:07:30 
    5  678 Mark Benson             Richfield          MN  43    7  8:05  1:51  2:32    6   33:38 19.6  2:43    3   21:12  6:51 1:08:08 
    6  680 Warren Hegge            Minneapolis        MN  44    9  8:19  1:54  2:21   10   34:55 18.9  1:35    4   21:30  6:56 1:08:38 
    7  659 Peter Seifert           Edina              MN  40    2  7:32  1:43  3:16    9   34:41 19.0  2:18    6   23:07  7:28 1:10:52 
    8  676 Mark Vandal             Rochester          MN  43   16  9:46  2:14  2:07    5   33:16 19.8  1:24   13   25:08  8:07 1:11:40 
    9  176 Jeff Viestenz           Winona             MN  40   26 11:19  2:35  2:28    7   33:44 19.6  1:30    9   23:47  7:41 1:12:46 
   10  679 Jeff Hunter             Apple Valley       MN  44    3  7:35  1:44  2:36   13   35:53 18.4  2:07   12   24:51  8:01 1:13:00 
   11  192 Jon Heinert             Winona             MN  41   15  9:29  2:10  2:15   12   35:36 18.5  1:59   14   25:28  8:13 1:14:45 
   12  415 Joshua Vaughn           Winona             MN  41   13  8:55  2:02  3:07   18   38:13 17.3  1:59   10   24:25  7:53 1:16:38 
   13  655 Josh Brosz              Victoria           MN  40    8  8:10  1:52  4:19    8   34:07 19.3  2:35   22   28:16  9:07 1:17:26 
   14  661 Steve Volkman           Winona             MN  41   25 11:00  2:30  2:39   15   37:07 17.8  1:15   15   25:38  8:17 1:17:37 
   15  671 Steve Stettler          Plain              WI  42   19  9:56  2:16  4:08   16   37:08 17.8  1:55   11   24:45  8:00 1:17:51 
   16  666 Chris Vos               Dundee             IL  42   23 10:38  2:25  3:10   17   37:37 17.5  1:18   16   25:46  8:19 1:18:27 
   17  994 Kollin Foss             Minnesota City     MN  42   11  8:44  2:00  3:42   11   35:32 18.6  2:42   24   29:06  9:24 1:19:45 
   18  663 Vincent Lombardi        Loves Park         IL  41   12  8:47  2:00  4:15   20   38:47 17.0  2:11   17   25:50  8:20 1:19:49 
   19  665 Matthew Burow           Minneapolis        MN  42   18  9:55  2:16  2:01   21   39:59 16.5  1:17   21   27:34  8:54 1:20:45 
   20  681 Scott Parker            Northfield         MN  44   31 14:49  3:22  2:03   14   36:11 18.2  2:14   19   25:57  8:23 1:21:13 
   21  667 Terry Bricco            Minnesota City     MN  42    6  8:03  1:50  3:18   30   44:01 15.0  1:08   20   27:15  8:48 1:23:43 
   22  993 Byron Schmidt           Winona             MN  41   24 10:45  2:27  3:11   29   43:02 15.3  1:09   18   25:53  8:21 1:23:58 
   23  662 Daniel Bucknam          Rollingstone       MN  41   30 13:38  3:06  5:23   23   40:37 16.2  1:22    7   23:18  7:31 1:24:17 
   24  670 Darin Epstein           Eden Prairie       MN  42   21 10:17  2:21  3:33   24   40:40 16.2  2:30   23   28:50  9:18 1:25:47 
   25  682 Gregory Maddrey         Wayzata            MN  44   17  9:53  2:15  3:51   25   40:43 16.2  2:03   26   29:40  9:35 1:26:08 
   26  184 Michael Dunn            Andover            MN  40   22 10:17  2:21  3:37   26   41:01 16.1  2:01   25   29:19  9:28 1:26:13 
   27  425 Yiannis Kaznessis       St. Paul           MN  42   28 12:49  2:55  5:25   19   38:34 17.1  3:27   29   32:30 10:29 1:32:43 
   28   43 Mark Norman             Rochester          MN  44   27 11:49  2:42  5:56   22   40:35 16.3  2:57   28   32:23 10:27 1:33:38 
   29  675 Marcus Burnham          Winona             MN  42   20 10:05  2:18  4:14   27   41:52 15.8  2:45   32   40:27 13:03 1:39:21 
   30  674 Dave Stewart            Winona             MN  42   29 12:50  2:55  4:25   28   41:54 15.8  3:35   31   38:51 12:32 1:41:34 
   31  668 Galen Hamann            Burnsville         MN  42   10  8:25  1:55  4:31   33   55:32 11.9  1:54   30   38:40 12:29 1:49:00 
   32  658 Gtim McLeod             Winona             MN  40   33 23:54  5:26  4:18   32   48:43 13.5  2:14   27   31:12 10:04 1:50:20 
   33  992 Oscar Tuerck            Saint Paul         MN  40   32 18:44  4:16  5:59   31   47:55 13.8  2:37   33   47:27 15:19 2:02:40 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  920 Veronica Bond           Rochester          MN  41    2  7:31  1:43  1:44    1   31:55 20.7  1:19    1   21:49  7:03 1:04:16 
    2  914 Jennifer Knutson        Plymouth           MN  40    1  6:44  1:32  1:44    2   34:55 18.9  1:28    2   22:24  7:14 1:07:13 
    3  929 Cathleen Fangman        Red Wing           MN  43    6  9:27  2:09  3:12    6   37:21 17.7  1:55    3   24:23  7:52 1:16:16 
    4  916 Christina Enger         Minneapolis        MN  41    4  8:55  2:02  2:25    4   36:24 18.1  1:46    8   27:21  8:50 1:16:49 
    5  921 Laura Schmieg           St. Louis Park     MN  41   10  9:46  2:14  1:52    3   36:05 18.3  1:27    9   29:00  9:22 1:18:08 
    6  912 Teresa Mickelson        Plymouth           MN  40    8  9:38  2:12  2:58    5   37:12 17.7  1:52    5   26:48  8:39 1:18:26 
    7  923 Lisha McConnell         Hopkins            MN  42    3  8:21  1:54  2:41    9   40:24 16.3  3:00    6   26:52  8:40 1:21:16 
    8  918 Laura Allard            Sioux Falls        SD  41   11  9:56  2:16  3:55    8   39:57 16.5  2:45    7   27:19  8:49 1:23:50 
    9  939 Jeannie Johnson         Minneapolis        MN  44   19 13:45  3:08  4:51    7   38:23 17.2  2:36    4   26:28  8:32 1:26:02 
   10  384 Amanda Weilandt         Minnesota City     MN  40    9  9:38  2:12  3:13   10   41:24 15.9  2:58   11   29:45  9:36 1:26:56 
   11  936 Debra Nevin             Saint Paul         MN  44    7  9:33  2:11  2:51   11   42:03 15.7  3:00   13   30:15  9:46 1:27:40 
   12  919 Arita Balken            Sun Prairie        WI  41   14 10:45  2:27  3:52   14   44:22 14.9  2:20   15   31:22 10:08 1:32:40 
   13  917 Amy Dichak              Rochester          MN  41   15 11:15  2:34  2:47   12   43:09 15.3  2:09   17   33:37 10:51 1:32:55 
   14  925 Carlota Gay             Rochester          MN  42   13 10:38  2:25  3:57   16   47:04 14.0  3:19   12   30:09  9:44 1:35:05 
   15  933 Pamela Winge            Rogers             MN  44   17 12:22  2:49  4:10   15   46:25 14.2  2:49   10   29:37  9:33 1:35:21 
   16 1019 Trisha Johnson          Winona             MN  40   12 10:00  2:17  2:42   19   53:25 12.4  1:59   18   33:41 10:52 1:41:45 
   17  913 Shelley Stewart         Winona             MN  40   20 15:48  3:36  2:58   13   43:24 15.2  3:03   22   39:21 12:42 1:44:32 
   18  924 Karen Knapp             Grayslake          IL  42   16 11:36  2:39  3:26   17   48:19 13.7  3:31   23   39:24 12:43 1:46:15 
   19  382 Sandra Vos              Dundee             IL  40   18 13:36  3:06  5:22   20   54:18 12.2  1:57   16   32:13 10:24 1:47:24 
   20  932 Ronda Kaiser            Rollingstone       MN  43   22 16:08  3:40  4:36   18   50:25 13.1  3:31   19   34:15 11:03 1:48:53 
   21  940 Connie Kamara           Winona             MN  44   21 15:53  3:37  5:59   22   56:34 11.7  2:08   14   30:42  9:54 1:51:14 
   22  926 Joscelyn Martin         Zumbro Falls       MN  42    5  8:57  2:03  4:56   23   59:39 11.1  3:27   21   37:57 12:15 1:54:55 
   23  935 Mary Pukite Morrow      Minnetonka         MN  44   23 16:49  3:50  5:29   21   56:03 11.8  2:05   20   37:57 12:15 1:58:21 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  689 Lane Meyer              Pengilly           MN  45    2  7:55  1:48  2:08    1   30:52 21.4  1:56    1   21:23  6:54 1:04:11 
    2  705 Todd Stokke             Winona             MN  48    5  8:46  2:00  1:55    3   32:12 20.5  1:46    2   22:56  7:24 1:07:34 
    3  699 Troy Johnson            Lakeville          MN  47    3  8:08  1:51  1:51    5   33:43 19.6  1:32    4   23:54  7:43 1:09:06 
    4  707 Mark Miner              Winona             MN  49    1  7:48  1:47  1:54    4   33:42 19.6  1:28    8   25:07  8:06 1:09:57 
    5  702 Dan Markussen           La Crosse          WI  48    6  9:02  2:04  2:49    2   31:38 20.9  1:54   12   26:57  8:42 1:12:19 
    6  683 Alan Leusink            Minneapolis        MN  45   10 10:15  2:20  2:17    6   34:46 19.0  2:08    3   23:42  7:39 1:13:06 
    7  706 John McKenzie           Rochester          MN  49    8  9:44  2:13  2:00    8   37:15 17.7  1:23    5   23:58  7:44 1:14:17 
    8  696 Mike Osmian             Stillwater         MN  47    9 10:09  2:19  4:02   11   38:35 17.1  1:37    9   25:27  8:13 1:19:47 
    9  226 Kevin Patterson         Anchorage          AK  45    4  8:35  1:57  3:59   12   40:43 16.2  2:26    7   25:06  8:06 1:20:46 
   10  708 Daniel Stoner           Winona             MN  49   18 13:34  3:05  4:04    7   35:21 18.7  1:45   11   26:53  8:41 1:21:34 
   11  704 Michael Striefel        Maple Grove        MN  48    7  9:40  2:12  3:49    9   37:34 17.6  2:25   15   28:33  9:13 1:21:59 
   12  697 Gordon Reid             Eden Prairie       MN  47   14 11:40  2:40                          2:12    6   23:59  7:44 1:23:39 
   13  693 Michael Wells           St Louis Park      MN  46   17 13:09  3:00  2:37   10   37:57 17.4  2:26   14   28:10  9:06 1:24:18 
   14  700 Dan Nelson              Eden Prairie       MN  47   16 12:13  2:47  4:04   14   43:17 15.2  2:17   10   25:36  8:16 1:27:26 
   15  691 Scott Wolf              Pepin              WI  46   15 12:02  2:45  5:32   13   42:46 15.4  3:39   13   27:39  8:55 1:31:36 
   16  997 Joe Andrews             Minneapolis        MN  48   11 11:06  2:32  3:07   16   43:44 15.1  2:11   18   32:17 10:25 1:32:23 
   17  996 Philip Thooft           Bemidji            MN  47   19 16:33  3:46  5:33   15   43:26 15.2  2:45   17   31:42 10:14 1:39:57 
   18  995 Michael Johnson         Winona             MN  45   20 16:38  3:47  4:20   17   45:32 14.5  1:35   19   32:39 10:32 1:40:43 
   19  695 Dave Adcock             Houston            MN  47   12 11:19  2:35  5:21   18   45:53 14.4  4:13   20   37:34 12:08 1:44:18 
   20  684 William Schirmer        Onalaska           WI  45   13 11:38  2:39 15:37   20   52:06 12.7  2:42   16   31:41 10:14 1:53:42 
   21  698 Rich Felt               Rochester          MN  47   21 16:40  3:48  3:28   19   47:11 14.0  3:47   21   47:05 15:12 1:58:09 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  943 Rita Miller             Winona             MN  45    4  9:43  2:13  2:15    2   33:04 20.0  1:15    1   21:01  6:47 1:07:16 
    2  948 Anne Grabowski          Minneapolis        MN  46    3  9:09  2:05  2:17    1   31:07 21.2  1:36    2   24:31  7:55 1:08:37 
    3  951 Tracy Morgan            Winona             MN  48    1  8:42  1:59  2:19    4   36:54 17.9  1:20    3   26:04  8:25 1:15:16 
    4  947 Michelle Nordland       Pine Island        MN  45    2  9:03  2:04  2:11    3   36:36 18.0  2:09    6   28:18  9:08 1:18:15 
    5  952 Darla Frandrup          Dennison           MN  49                                                                   1:19:24 
    6  953 Lynda Miner             Winona             MN  49    8 12:39  2:53  3:12    5   42:36 15.5  1:28    5   28:18  9:08 1:28:11 
    7  949 Ann Gordon              Eau Claire         WI  46    5 10:23  2:22  4:45    9   45:19 14.6  1:53    4   27:29  8:52 1:29:47 
    8 1020 Nadine Lee              Denver             CO  45    6 10:26  2:23  4:40    6   42:55 15.4  2:53    7   30:07  9:43 1:30:59 
    9 1021 Jinna Collins-Jwacu     Minneapolis        MN  45   12 14:37  3:20  6:08    7   43:43 15.1  3:35    9   31:20 10:07 1:39:22 
   10 1022 Michelle Abellera       Minneapolis        MN  45    7 11:39  2:39  9:12    8   44:22 14.9  2:52    8   31:19 10:07 1:39:22 
   11  942 Clare Schirmer          Onalaska           WI  45   10 13:44  3:08  4:44   11   51:56 12.7  2:23   10   34:26 11:07 1:47:10 
   12  946 Minerva Johnson         Rochester          MN  45    9 12:53  2:56  3:26   10   51:15 12.9  3:08   11   37:00 11:57 1:47:40 
   13  945 Diana Wilson            Rochester          MN  45   11 13:58  3:11  3:18   12   54:54 12.0  4:37   12   41:22 13:21 1:58:07 
   14 1023 Malinda Schmiechen      Excelsior          MN  47   14 18:10  4:08 11:03   13   57:49 11.4  3:24   13   45:51 14:48 2:16:16 
   15  950 Michelle Thooft         Bemidji            MN  48   13 17:47  4:03  5:42   14 1:02:00 10.6  2:41   14   48:56 15:47 2:17:05 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  268 Greg Kurowski           Victoria           MN  51    3  8:48  2:00  1:45    1   32:00 20.6  1:20    2   22:59  7:25 1:06:50 
    2  712 Scott Fischer           Winona             MN  51    5  9:00  2:03  2:45    3   34:16 19.3  1:11    3   24:26  7:53 1:11:37 
    3  273 Brian Faeth             Edina              MN  52    1  8:04  1:50  3:13    5   36:30 18.1  3:00    1   22:58  7:25 1:13:44 
    4  834 Jeffrey Dahl            Owatonna           MN  51   10 11:00  2:30  2:48    2   32:49 20.1  2:05    8   26:34  8:35 1:15:15 
    5  723 James Vanoosten         Rochester          MN  53    8  9:52  2:15  3:30    4   35:39 18.5  1:34    6   25:56  8:22 1:16:29 
    6  725 Tim Stajkowski          Pepin              WI  53    9 10:33  2:24  3:13    6   36:45 18.0  2:12    5   25:10  8:07 1:17:52 
    7  710 Dave Ryan               Winona             MN  50    7  9:50  2:14  3:47   10   39:09 16.9  1:37    7   25:57  8:23 1:20:18 
    8  715 Matt Finn               Woodbury           MN  52    4  8:59  2:03  4:09    9   37:36 17.6  1:56   10   29:42  9:35 1:22:21 
    9  716 John Schewe             Shakopee           MN  52    2  8:38  1:58  4:26   11   39:12 16.8  2:10    9   28:49  9:18 1:23:13 
   10  719 Rich Weeks              Eden Prairie       MN  53    6  9:19  2:07  2:44    8   36:52 17.9  2:04   13   32:25 10:28 1:23:22 
   11  718 Steve Clausen           Minneapolis        MN  52   11 12:37  2:52  2:58    7   36:48 17.9  2:32   11   31:29 10:10 1:26:22 
   12  726 Dennis Crane            Plymouth           MN  54   15 19:39  4:28  4:22   13   40:00 16.5  2:21    4   24:53  8:02 1:31:12 
   13  721 Keith Bjorge            Ringwood           IL  53   12 13:01  2:58  6:01   14   40:26 16.3  1:54   14   35:07 11:20 1:36:27 
   14  717 Scott Benson            Minneapolis        MN  52   14 19:16  4:23  3:42   12   39:20 16.8  2:40   12   32:19 10:26 1:37:16 
   15  727 Tom Demarais            Winona             MN  54   13 13:21  3:02  7:12   15   41:37 15.9  1:41   15   39:15 12:40 1:43:04 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  960 Pam Reimer              Eden Prairie       MN  52    4 11:31  2:38  3:22    2   39:45 16.6  1:40    1   23:51  7:42 1:20:07 
    2  964 Ellyn English           Winona             MN  54    3  9:15  2:06  3:03    1   39:19 16.8  1:58    4   28:05  9:04 1:21:38 
    3  956 Bethann Barankovich     Minneapolis        MN  50    2  9:01  2:03  4:56    3   39:52 16.6  2:52    2   26:29  8:33 1:23:07 
    4  962 Renata Faeth            Edina              MN  53    1  8:43  1:59  3:38    5   44:36 14.8  2:50    3   26:59  8:43 1:26:44 
    5  966 Elizabeth Spolyar       Minneapolis        MN  54    6 13:52  3:09  4:47    6   47:56 13.8  3:38    5   35:35 11:29 1:45:45 
    6  958 Dawn Piburn             Champlin           MN  52    8 15:50  3:36  4:08    4   43:20 15.2  3:38    7   39:19 12:41 1:46:14 
    7  965 Judy Weinzetl           Owatonna           MN  54    7 14:56  3:24  4:26    7   48:16 13.7  3:43    8   39:23 12:43 1:50:44 
    8  959 Christine Hansen        Minneapolis        MN  52    5 12:48  2:55  8:41    8   52:14 12.6  2:12    6   37:27 12:05 1:53:20 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  729 Abel Rodriguez          La Crosse          WI  55    4  9:53  2:15  1:48    1   30:52 21.4  2:00    1   22:39  7:19 1:07:11 
    2  730 Bob Yankosky            Altura             MN  55    2  9:18  2:07  2:26    3   37:12 17.7  1:31    3   24:49  8:01 1:15:14 
    3  734 John Keane              Winona             MN  56    8 11:04  2:31  4:56    2   36:27 18.1  2:33    2   22:52  7:23 1:17:50 
    4  744 Philip Davis            Minneapolis        MN  59    7 10:33  2:24  5:05    5   38:31 17.1  3:21    4   26:39  8:36 1:24:07 
    5  736 Michael Powers          Minneapolis        MN  57    3  9:51  2:15  5:21    6   38:33 17.1  1:43    8   29:31  9:32 1:24:56 
    6  742 Walter Milbrath         Hudson             WI  58    1  9:13  2:06  3:29    8   40:01 16.5  2:07    9   30:56  9:59 1:25:44 
    7  737 Louis Speltz            Lake Elmo          MN  57   11 12:42  2:53  4:19    7   39:28 16.7  2:40    5   26:54  8:41 1:26:01 
    8  733 Kelly Ohara             Rochester          MN  56    5  9:57  2:16  5:13    9   40:14 16.4  3:27    6   28:34  9:13 1:27:23 
    9  728 Michael Dmowski         Edina              MN  55    9 12:00  2:44                          3:01    7   29:30  9:31 1:34:36 
   10  738 Allen Halverson         Fountain City      WI  58   13 16:36  3:47  4:22    4   38:18 17.2  3:50   10   31:42 10:14 1:34:46 
   11  741 James Martenson         Rochester          MN  58   12 14:00  3:11  4:33   10   42:27 15.5  3:05   11   35:06 11:20 1:39:09 
   12 1000 Craig Porter            Winona             MN  57    6 10:23  2:22  5:49   11   43:54 15.0  3:46   14   47:29 15:20 1:51:20 
   13  740 Joseph Stoltman         Frisco             TX  58   10 12:31  2:51  3:56   13   52:10 12.7  3:20   13   39:54 12:52 1:51:50 
   14  743 James Brooks            Minneapolis        MN  58   14 18:23  4:11  5:37   12   51:27 12.8  2:39   12   39:31 12:45 1:57:35 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  967 Laurie Payton           Mendota Heights    MN  55    4 11:59  2:44  2:44    1   37:25 17.6  1:43    1   29:30  9:31 1:23:20 
    2  971 Sara Stoltman           Prior Lake         MN  56    1  7:57  1:49  3:02    4   44:31 14.8  1:17    3   32:01 10:20 1:28:46 
    3  969 Janet Baker             Winona             MN  55    2 11:07  2:32  3:15    2   43:24 15.2  2:26    2   29:54  9:39 1:30:04 
    4  972 Marybeth Polus          Winona             MN  57    3 11:11  2:33  4:00    5   45:06 14.6  2:03    5   40:55 13:12 1:43:13 
    5  968 Lisa Gunderson          Cambridge          MN  55    5 13:53  3:10  4:17    3   43:32 15.2  3:38    4   38:07 12:18 1:43:26 
    6  975 Angel Weisbrod          Rollingstone       MN  59    7 16:32  3:46  4:40    6   55:45 11.8  2:02    6   42:11 13:37 2:01:08 
    7  974 Jude Novotny            Winona             MN  58    6 15:50  3:36  9:10    7   57:27 11.5  6:26    7   48:14 15:34 2:17:05 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  747 Chris Schubert          La Crescent        MN  60    1  7:28  1:42  2:17    1   34:42 19.0  1:56    1   25:43  8:18 1:12:04 
    2  757 William Reinarts        Winona             MN  64    3  9:42  2:13  3:23    2   36:46 18.0  2:45    3   28:11  9:06 1:20:45 
    3  745 David Vander Haar       Minneapolis        MN  60    5 10:58  2:30  3:19    3   38:15 17.3  2:27    2   27:50  8:59 1:22:46 
    4  753 Rick E Wheeler          Bloomington        MN  62    4  9:46  2:14  3:50    4   39:30 16.7  2:30    5   29:39  9:34 1:25:13 
    5  750 Rick Frietsche          Winona             MN  62    2  9:14  2:06  3:23    7   41:18 16.0  2:06    6   30:02  9:42 1:26:03 
    6  756 John Mix                Madison            WI  64    8 14:02  3:12  5:37    5   39:30 16.7  1:50    4   29:14  9:26 1:30:11 
    7  751 John C. Paulson         Winona             MN  62    6 12:39  2:53  4:52    8   45:35 14.5  3:27    7   35:16 11:23 1:41:46 
    8  752 Jeff Woods              Northfield         MN  62    9 14:52  3:23  5:39    6   40:32 16.3  5:10    9   36:39 11:50 1:42:50 
    9  748 Bruce Costigan          Rochester          MN  61    7 12:45  2:54  3:58    9   49:31 13.3  4:42    8   36:25 11:45 1:47:19 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  980 Lisa Wheeler            Bloomington        MN  62    1  9:59  2:17  3:18    1   40:38 16.2  2:41    1   26:35  8:35 1:23:10 
    2  979 Rebecca Lossen          Winona             MN  61    2 14:26  3:17  7:16    2   45:12 14.6  2:44    3   39:40 12:48 1:49:17 
    3  981 Leanne Hansen           Minneapolis        MN  63    3 17:36  4:00  9:22    3   48:43 13.5  2:44    2   37:04 11:58 1:55:27 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  760 Ed Maslowski            Rochester          MN  67    3 13:09  3:00  4:06    1   38:54 17.0  2:57    1   28:01  9:03 1:27:04 
    2  758 Robert Kranz            Kapaa              HI  66    2 12:21  2:49  3:04    2   40:30 16.3  2:32    2   29:24  9:29 1:27:50 
    3  759 Bill Spang              Duluth             MN  67    1  9:50  2:14  3:39    3   42:31 15.5  2:21    3   33:13 10:43 1:31:32 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  983 Theresa Riley           La Crescent        MN  68    1 13:30  3:04  4:41    1   55:18 11.9  4:07    1   31:56 10:18 1:49:30 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 74
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  761 David Lobben            Crosslake          MN  72    1 16:17  3:42  5:17    1   46:37 14.2  2:41    1   35:37 11:30 1:46:26 
    2 1001 John Collins            Winona             MN  73    2 18:12  4:09 11:03    2   57:49 11.4  3:20    2   45:53 14:49 2:16:16 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 74
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  75 - 79
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  75 - 79
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  80 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  80 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

Total Registered:                        550
Total Number of Team Finishers:           23
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    406
Number of Male   Finishers:              227
Number of Female Finishers:              179
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:    120