Winona, MN
6/9/2013


DISTANCE 1.5K Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run
FINISHERS 299 (231 men, 68 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:53:48

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
197 Kenneth Schreiber M 41 Naperville IL 22 / 299 21 / 231 1 / 37 2:15:48
174 Bryan Walls M 40 Grand Forks ND 41 / 299 38 / 231 2 / 37 2:25:36
206 David Chabot M 42 Owatonna MN 43 / 299 40 / 231 3 / 37 2:26:29
218 Chip Schilling M 44 La Crosse WI 47 / 299 43 / 231 4 / 37 2:27:05
185 Matthew Schultz M 40 Winona MN 66 / 299 59 / 231 5 / 37 2:33:23
187 Tim Hahn M 41 Minneapolis MN 93 / 299 79 / 231 6 / 37 2:39:02
198 David Soukup M 41 Eden Prairie MN 95 / 299 81 / 231 7 / 37 2:39:15
175 Jeremiah Gardner M 40 Bloomington MN 96 / 299 82 / 231 8 / 37 2:39:19
217 Eric Cleveland M 44 Rochester MN 103 / 299 88 / 231 9 / 37 2:40:29
195 Chad Harvey M 41 Farmington MN 124 / 299 105 / 231 10 / 37 2:46:10
201 Joe Ryan M 41 Rochester MN 130 / 299 109 / 231 11 / 37 2:47:07
210 Michael Iwan M 43 Golden Valley MN 132 / 299 110 / 231 12 / 37 2:47:41
207 Jason Schmidt M 42 Farmington MN 133 / 299 111 / 231 13 / 37 2:48:10
177 Toby Kederer M 40 Apple Valley MN 137 / 299 113 / 231 14 / 37 2:48:32
188 Jeff Winston M 41 Bloomington MN 138 / 299 114 / 231 15 / 37 2:48:48
211 Tyler Loomis M 43 Milwaukee WI 150 / 299 122 / 231 16 / 37 2:50:21
216 Peter Boardman M 44 Saint Paul MN 153 / 299 124 / 231 17 / 37 2:50:59
222 Bernard Antoine M 44 Edina MN 163 / 299 134 / 231 18 / 37 2:52:15
202 Karl Dischinger M 42 Saint Paul MN 165 / 299 136 / 231 19 / 37 2:53:04
215 Michael Burow M 43 Eureka MT 169 / 299 140 / 231 20 / 37 2:53:25
221 Paul Wisniewski M 44 Winona MN 170 / 299 141 / 231 21 / 37 2:54:02
208 Matt Nolan M 42 Golden Valley MN 172 / 299 143 / 231 22 / 37 2:54:12
172 Oscar Uribe M 40 Winona MN 177 / 299 147 / 231 23 / 37 2:55:02
194 German Lopez Grimon M 41 Minneapolis MN 186 / 299 153 / 231 24 / 37 2:58:18
191 Steven Knapp M 41 Grayslake IL 190 / 299 157 / 231 25 / 37 2:59:09
190 Mark Vyvyan M 41 Maple Grove MN 192 / 299 159 / 231 26 / 37 2:59:56
203 Mike Dahlhauser M 42 Oskaloosa IA 196 / 299 162 / 231 27 / 37 3:00:53
200 Sergio Gradilone M 41 Rochester MN 201 / 299 166 / 231 28 / 37 3:02:21
219 Hassan Murad M 44 Rochester MN 203 / 299 167 / 231 29 / 37 3:02:41
212 Chris Brunholzl M 43 Rochester MN 212 / 299 175 / 231 30 / 37 3:04:38
205 Christian Fuchs M 42 Minneapolis MN 235 / 299 193 / 231 31 / 37 3:10:56
199 Eric Butterfield M 41 Oak Grove MN 247 / 299 200 / 231 32 / 37 3:15:26
181 Ben Furuseth M 40 Prior Lake MN 257 / 299 207 / 231 33 / 37 3:20:22
178 Damon Onnen M 40 Worthington MN 275 / 299 218 / 231 34 / 37 3:35:06
182 Chad Amundson M 40 Shakopee MN 279 / 299 220 / 231 35 / 37 3:43:39
180 Marco Gutierrez M 40 Osseo MN 280 / 299 221 / 231 36 / 37 3:45:44
173 Tony Stango M 40 Minnesota City MN 295 / 299 228 / 231 37 / 37 4:16:09
1-37
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]