Winona, MN
6/9/2013


DISTANCE 1.5K Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run
FINISHERS 299 (231 men, 68 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:53:48

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1 David Thompson M 35 Saint Paul MN 1 / 299 1 / 231 1 / 17 1:54:26
3 Dan Hedgecock M 26 Minneapolis MN 2 / 299 2 / 231 2 / 17 1:55:52
7 Devon Palmer M 26 Minneapolis MN 3 / 299 3 / 231 3 / 17 1:58:51
25 Reeven Nathan M 20 4 / 299 4 / 231 4 / 17 2:03:51
13 Dan Arlandson M 37 Burnsville MN 5 / 299 5 / 231 5 / 17 2:04:21
4 Alex Hooke M 30 Rochester MN 6 / 299 6 / 231 6 / 17 2:05:59
166 Lance Leo M 39 St. Louis Park MN 7 / 299 7 / 231 1 / 45 2:07:26
417 Ross Weinziel M 27 St. Paul MN 8 / 299 8 / 231 7 / 17 2:07:56
10 Adam Little M 31 Omaha NE 9 / 299 9 / 231 8 / 17 2:08:24
16 Thaddeus Ingersoll M 43 10 / 299 10 / 231 9 / 17 2:08:25
5 Brian Sames M 27 Shakopee MN 11 / 299 11 / 231 10 / 17 2:10:02
11 Brandon Ordway M 31 Saint Paul MN 12 / 299 12 / 231 11 / 17 2:10:41
9 Ryan Long M 31 Omaha NE 13 / 299 13 / 231 12 / 17 2:11:01
65 Nicholas Pergande M 29 Winona MN 14 / 299 14 / 231 1 / 21 2:11:21
14 Scott Myers M 38 Minneapolis MN 15 / 299 15 / 231 13 / 17 2:11:21
6 John Taipale M 28 Eau Claire WI 16 / 299 16 / 231 14 / 17 2:11:45
8 Peter Maves M 30 Rochester MN 17 / 299 17 / 231 15 / 17 2:13:45
15 Luke Nelson M 39 Ramsey MN 18 / 299 18 / 231 16 / 17 2:14:15
107 Peter Somers M 34 Rochester MN 19 / 299 19 / 231 1 / 37 2:15:13
33 Matt Riley M 22 Red Wing MN 20 / 299 20 / 231 1 / 9 2:15:16
21 Cathy Yndestad F 35 Rosemount MN 21 / 299 1 / 68 1 / 7 2:15:23
197 Kenneth Schreiber M 41 Naperville IL 22 / 299 21 / 231 1 / 37 2:15:48
2 Claire Bootsma F 26 Minneapolis MN 23 / 299 2 / 68 2 / 7 2:15:58
103 Brian Porter M 33 Northfield MN 24 / 299 22 / 231 2 / 37 2:16:22
85 Matt Ollwerther M 32 Appleton WI 25 / 299 23 / 231 3 / 37 2:16:32
224 Dan Friedrichs M 45 Mankato MN 26 / 299 24 / 231 1 / 24 2:16:53
12 Garrett Ping M 34 Winona MN 27 / 299 25 / 231 17 / 17 2:17:21
88 Andrew Gislason M 32 Owatonna MN 28 / 299 26 / 231 4 / 37 2:17:25
113 Peter Moeschler M 34 Rochester MN 29 / 299 27 / 231 5 / 37 2:17:32
18 Suzanne Fox F 30 Chaska MN 30 / 299 3 / 68 3 / 7 2:18:23
142 Michael Cahill M 37 Janesville MN 31 / 299 28 / 231 2 / 45 2:18:27
68 Nicholas Oswald M 30 Plymouth MN 32 / 299 29 / 231 6 / 37 2:18:36
278 Brad Johnson M 54 N Mankato MN 33 / 299 30 / 231 1 / 17 2:19:58
112 Scott Bowen M 34 Omaha NE 34 / 299 31 / 231 7 / 37 2:20:38
60 Matthew Naatjes M 29 Rochester MN 35 / 299 32 / 231 2 / 21 2:21:10
52 Phillip Hanson M 28 La Crosse WI 36 / 299 33 / 231 3 / 21 2:21:37
29 Patrick Griffith M 20 Osseo MN 37 / 299 34 / 231 2 / 9 2:21:58
125 Jason Sinnwell M 36 Rochester MN 38 / 299 35 / 231 3 / 45 2:22:06
163 Jeremy Ekman M 39 West Concord MN 39 / 299 36 / 231 4 / 45 2:24:15
147 Brendon Kryzer M 38 Stillwater MN 40 / 299 37 / 231 5 / 45 2:25:25
174 Bryan Walls M 40 Grand Forks ND 41 / 299 38 / 231 2 / 37 2:25:36
168 Eric Hughes M 39 Minneapolis MN 42 / 299 39 / 231 6 / 45 2:25:48
206 David Chabot M 42 Owatonna MN 43 / 299 40 / 231 3 / 37 2:26:29
22 Andrea Myers F 37 Minneapolis MN 44 / 299 4 / 68 4 / 7 2:26:43
127 Neil Cowan M 36 Minneapolis MN 45 / 299 41 / 231 7 / 45 2:27:00
161 Brian Lynch M 39 Rochester MN 46 / 299 42 / 231 8 / 45 2:27:05
218 Chip Schilling M 44 La Crosse WI 47 / 299 43 / 231 4 / 37 2:27:05
23 Ann Snuggerud F 46 Chaska MN 48 / 299 5 / 68 5 / 7 2:27:26
38 Danny Braaten M 24 Glenwood MN 49 / 299 44 / 231 3 / 9 2:27:38
284 Bill Baker M 55 Winona MN 50 / 299 45 / 231 1 / 14 2:28:12
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]