Winona, MN
6/9/2013


DISTANCE 1.5K Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run
FINISHERS 299 (231 men, 68 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:53:48

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
16 Thaddeus Ingersoll M 43 1 / 298 1 / 230 1 / 17 19:10 1:11 100yd
1 David Thompson M 35 Saint Paul MN 2 / 298 2 / 230 2 / 17 19:10 1:11 100yd
25 Reeven Nathan M 20 3 / 298 3 / 230 3 / 17 19:11 1:11 100yd
7 Devon Palmer M 26 Minneapolis MN 4 / 298 4 / 230 4 / 17 19:14 1:11 100yd
3 Dan Hedgecock M 26 Minneapolis MN 5 / 298 5 / 230 5 / 17 20:14 1:14 100yd
13 Dan Arlandson M 37 Burnsville MN 6 / 298 6 / 230 6 / 17 20:30 1:15 100yd
4 Alex Hooke M 30 Rochester MN 7 / 298 7 / 230 7 / 17 20:57 1:17 100yd
17 Bridget McCoy F 30 Saint Paul MN 8 / 298 1 / 68 1 / 7 20:59 1:17 100yd
51 Lawrence Bonzer M 28 Grand Forks ND 9 / 298 8 / 230 1 / 21 21:44 1:20 100yd
21 Cathy Yndestad F 35 Rosemount MN 10 / 298 2 / 68 2 / 7 21:44 1:20 100yd
103 Brian Porter M 33 Northfield MN 11 / 298 9 / 230 1 / 37 21:46 1:20 100yd
127 Neil Cowan M 36 Minneapolis MN 12 / 298 10 / 230 1 / 44 22:05 1:21 100yd
218 Chip Schilling M 44 La Crosse WI 13 / 298 11 / 230 1 / 37 22:15 1:22 100yd
166 Lance Leo M 39 St. Louis Park MN 14 / 298 12 / 230 2 / 44 22:17 1:22 100yd
197 Kenneth Schreiber M 41 Naperville IL 15 / 298 13 / 230 2 / 37 22:27 1:23 100yd
8 Peter Maves M 30 Rochester MN 16 / 298 14 / 230 8 / 17 22:39 1:23 100yd
322 Melanie Rabino F 19 Woodbury MN 17 / 298 3 / 68 1 / 1 22:40 1:23 100yd
9 Ryan Long M 31 Omaha NE 18 / 298 15 / 230 9 / 17 22:50 1:24 100yd
2 Claire Bootsma F 26 Minneapolis MN 19 / 298 4 / 68 3 / 7 22:54 1:24 100yd
33 Matt Riley M 22 Red Wing MN 20 / 298 16 / 230 1 / 9 23:15 1:26 100yd
163 Jeremy Ekman M 39 West Concord MN 21 / 298 17 / 230 3 / 44 23:30 1:26 100yd
380 Sarah Hunter F 39 Winona MN 22 / 298 5 / 68 1 / 15 23:37 1:27 100yd
19 Stephanie Alcivar F 34 Minneapolis MN 23 / 298 6 / 68 4 / 7 23:43 1:27 100yd
174 Bryan Walls M 40 Grand Forks ND 24 / 298 18 / 230 3 / 37 23:50 1:28 100yd
14 Scott Myers M 38 Minneapolis MN 25 / 298 19 / 230 10 / 17 23:58 1:28 100yd
10 Adam Little M 31 Omaha NE 26 / 298 20 / 230 11 / 17 23:59 1:28 100yd
6 John Taipale M 28 Eau Claire WI 27 / 298 21 / 230 12 / 17 24:01 1:28 100yd
278 Brad Johnson M 54 N Mankato MN 28 / 298 22 / 230 1 / 17 24:04 1:29 100yd
417 Ross Weinziel M 27 St. Paul MN 29 / 298 23 / 230 13 / 17 24:06 1:29 100yd
335 Amber Christman F 28 Northfield MN 30 / 298 7 / 68 1 / 9 24:10 1:29 100yd
65 Nicholas Pergande M 29 Winona MN 31 / 298 24 / 230 2 / 21 24:24 1:30 100yd
59 Benjamin Cagle M 29 Onalaska WI 32 / 298 25 / 230 3 / 21 24:29 1:30 100yd
338 Abby Holmquist F 29 Saint Paul MN 33 / 298 8 / 68 2 / 9 24:37 1:30 100yd
35 Toby Robinson M 24 Mankato MN 34 / 298 26 / 230 2 / 9 24:40 1:31 100yd
275 Dan Dean M 53 Cokato MN 35 / 298 27 / 230 2 / 17 24:54 1:32 100yd
18 Suzanne Fox F 30 Chaska MN 36 / 298 9 / 68 5 / 7 24:56 1:32 100yd
23 Ann Snuggerud F 46 Chaska MN 37 / 298 10 / 68 6 / 7 24:59 1:32 100yd
88 Andrew Gislason M 32 Owatonna MN 38 / 298 28 / 230 2 / 37 24:59 1:32 100yd
22 Andrea Myers F 37 Minneapolis MN 39 / 298 11 / 68 7 / 7 25:01 1:32 100yd
156 Brian Brophy M 38 Bloomington MN 40 / 298 29 / 230 4 / 44 25:07 1:32 100yd
154 Jason Quinn M 38 Winona MN 41 / 298 30 / 230 5 / 44 25:10 1:32 100yd
11 Brandon Ordway M 31 Saint Paul MN 42 / 298 31 / 230 14 / 17 25:15 1:33 100yd
15 Luke Nelson M 39 Ramsey MN 43 / 298 32 / 230 15 / 17 25:19 1:33 100yd
187 Tim Hahn M 41 Minneapolis MN 44 / 298 33 / 230 4 / 37 25:23 1:33 100yd
12 Garrett Ping M 34 Winona MN 45 / 298 34 / 230 16 / 17 25:29 1:34 100yd
365 Cathy Sell F 36 Rochester MN 46 / 298 12 / 68 2 / 15 25:33 1:34 100yd
208 Matt Nolan M 42 Golden Valley MN 47 / 298 35 / 230 5 / 37 25:38 1:34 100yd
125 Jason Sinnwell M 36 Rochester MN 48 / 298 36 / 230 6 / 44 25:52 1:35 100yd
224 Dan Friedrichs M 45 Mankato MN 49 / 298 37 / 230 1 / 24 25:55 1:35 100yd
349 Kym Zest F 31 Minneapolis MN 50 / 298 13 / 68 1 / 12 25:55 1:35 100yd
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]