St Paul, MN
7/4/2013

race logo

DISTANCE 4.0 MILES
FINISHERS 88 (53 men, 35 women)
AVERAGE TIME 32:49

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2711 Tim Kersey M 37 Roseville MN 1 / 88 1 / 52 1 / 3 22:41
2704 Alexander Liu M 16 West Saint Paul MN 2 / 88 2 / 52 1 / 10 23:14
2768 Emma Lee F 22 St Paul MN 3 / 88 1 / 35 1 / 3 23:15
2789 Abdi Adam M 17 West Saint Paul MN 4 / 88 3 / 52 2 / 10 24:00
2879 Steven Gimpl M 54 Shoreview MN 5 / 88 4 / 52 1 / 4 24:28
2855 Steve Mann M 39 St Paul MN 6 / 88 5 / 52 2 / 3 24:35
2703 Ricky Peterson M 17 West Saint Paul MN 7 / 88 6 / 52 3 / 10 24:44
2794 Dan Morse M 60 Minneapolis MN 8 / 88 7 / 52 1 / 4 24:55
2777 Ben Swanson-Hysell M 21 St Paul MN 9 / 88 8 / 52 1 / 4 25:28
2705 Brad Liu M 16 West Saint Paul MN 10 / 88 9 / 52 4 / 10 25:30
2786 Todd White M 45 Roseville MN 11 / 88 10 / 52 1 / 4 25:32
2809 Tats Tanaka M 41 St Paul MN 12 / 88 11 / 52 1 / 5 25:45
2702 John Paul Pineiros M 17 13 / 88 12 / 52 5 / 10 25:56
2852 Katie Salvatore F 25 Shoreview MN 14 / 88 2 / 35 1 / 5 26:59
2801 Brendan Byrne M 25 Roseville MN 15 / 88 13 / 52 1 / 1 27:03
2797 Dan Sparkman M 53 Chanhassen MN 16 / 88 14 / 52 2 / 4 27:07
2716 Pat Eastman M 52 Loretto MN 17 / 88 15 / 52 3 / 4 27:09
2721 Steve Deboer M 58 Rochester MN 18 / 88 16 / 52 1 / 10 27:10
2791 Sol Olson-Holmly M 17 St Paul MN 19 / 88 17 / 52 6 / 10 27:35
2790 Kellen Overvig M 17 West Saint Paul MN 20 / 88 18 / 52 7 / 10 28:02
2792 John Naslund M 63 Bloomington MN 21 / 88 19 / 52 2 / 4 28:05
2798 Paul Case M 55 Richfield MN 22 / 88 20 / 52 2 / 10 28:19
2863 David Russell M 57 St Paul MN 23 / 88 21 / 52 3 / 10 28:21
2759 Dave Haley M 58 St Paul MN 24 / 88 22 / 52 4 / 10 28:36
2781 Sara Zimmerman-White F 44 Roseville MN 25 / 88 3 / 35 1 / 7 28:46
2856 Nate Wright M 22 St Paul MN 26 / 88 23 / 52 2 / 4 28:53
2710 Dick Salvatore M 56 St Paul MN 27 / 88 24 / 52 5 / 10 28:58
2793 Fred Holmly M 61 St Paul MN 28 / 88 25 / 52 3 / 4 29:17
2709 Mark Leduc M 58 Coon Rapids MN 29 / 88 26 / 52 6 / 10 29:27
2720 Andrea Winghart F 36 St Paul MN 30 / 88 4 / 35 1 / 4 29:51
2738 Jennifer Johansen F 31 St Paul MN 31 / 88 5 / 35 1 / 5 29:55
2741 Jack Blodgett M 18 St Paul MN 32 / 88 27 / 52 8 / 10 29:59
2742 Jeff Blodgett M 52 St Paul MN 33 / 88 28 / 52 4 / 4 30:01
2722 Dave Deboer M 57 St Louis MO 34 / 88 29 / 52 7 / 10 30:17
2774 Carrie Tollefson F 36 St Paul MN 35 / 88 6 / 35 2 / 4 30:23
2775 Charlie Peterson M 38 St Paul MN 36 / 88 30 / 52 3 / 3 30:25
2731 John Brink M 33 Roseville MN 37 / 88 31 / 52 1 / 2 30:28
2708 Tessie Panthani F 25 Minneapolis MN 38 / 88 7 / 35 2 / 5 30:30
2740 Jillian Schmidt F 26 Roseville MN 39 / 88 8 / 35 3 / 5 30:31
2806 Dan Cook M 23 St Paul MN 40 / 88 32 / 52 3 / 4 30:33
2714 Sherry Case F 54 Richfield MN 41 / 88 9 / 35 1 / 3 31:08
2788 Ross Buttleman M 17 West Saint Paul MN 42 / 88 33 / 52 9 / 10 31:40
2713 Klare Case F 24 Richfield MN 43 / 88 10 / 35 2 / 3 31:53
2802 Eric Seashore M 47 St Paul MN 44 / 88 34 / 52 2 / 4 31:53
2864 Jennifer Davy F 38 St Paul MN 45 / 88 11 / 35 3 / 4 32:18
2880 Ann Davy F 35 St Paul MN 46 / 88 12 / 35 4 / 4 32:19
2733 Maura Brink F 34 Roseville MN 47 / 88 13 / 35 2 / 5 32:22
2717 Lee Hacker M 58 Jordan MN 48 / 88 35 / 52 8 / 10 32:25
2750 Joe Knoblauch M 45 Roseville MN 49 / 88 36 / 52 3 / 4 32:26
2780 Stephanie Lanier F 27 Edina MN 50 / 88 14 / 35 4 / 5 32:38
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]