Fargo, ND
6/15/2013


DISTANCE 4.2 MILES
FINISHERS 200 (142 men, 58 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:03:57

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
1528 Leearl Rugland M 39 Roseau MN 2 / 197 1 / 197 56.0% 31:42
1576 Nicolas Zahasky M 34 Sioux Falls SD 1 / 197 2 / 197 55.5% 31:58
1547 Kevin Stankiewicz M 39 Bismarck ND 3 / 197 3 / 197 53.4% 33:15
1533 Steve Saxlund M 35 West Fargo ND 5 / 197 4 / 197 51.0% 34:46
1541 Chad Sheeley M 43 Wahpeton ND 10 / 197 5 / 197 50.4% 35:12
1534 Brandon Schlenner M 31 Fargo ND 4 / 197 6 / 197 50.6% 35:01
1493 Paul Murphy M 46 North Dakota ND 13 / 197 7 / 197 50.2% 35:17
1560 Greg Vetter M 33 Hendrum MN 6 / 197 8 / 197 49.9% 35:31
1467 Ryan Lisell M 37 Roseau MN 8 / 197 9 / 197 49.5% 35:50
1371 Kurt Bollman M 51 Fargo ND 32 / 197 10 / 197 48.3% 36:44
1523 Luke Riewer M 31 Frazee MN 7 / 197 11 / 197 48.4% 36:39
1542 Ryan Sheeley M 19 Wahpeton ND 9 / 197 12 / 197 47.0% 37:44
1514 Robert Power M 35 Badnesville MN 12 / 197 13 / 197 46.5% 38:06
1372 Ryan Bolme M 18 Colfax ND 17 / 197 14 / 197 44.8% 39:35
1472 Andrew Luckow M 26 Fargo ND 11 / 197 15 / 197 46.2% 38:22
1568 Nick Wilcox M 19 Casselton ND 16 / 197 16 / 197 45.2% 39:16
1435 Austin Heyen M 19 Abercrombie ND 18 / 197 17 / 197 44.7% 39:38
1470 Alicia Lokken F 30 Detroit Lakes MN 42 / 197 18 / 197 45.4% 44:21
1445 Greg Johnson M 54 Detroit Lakes MN 63 / 197 19 / 197 45.1% 39:19
1420 Tyler Groth M 23 Fargo ND 14 / 197 20 / 197 45.4% 39:05
1438 Zachary Hovelson M 24 Hawley MN 15 / 197 21 / 197 45.2% 39:13
1579 Ryan Zimmerman M 37 Moorhead MN 24 / 197 22 / 197 44.5% 39:53
1447 Jerry Jonas M 26 Fargo ND 19 / 197 23 / 197 44.7% 39:40
1538 Nathan Schwandt M 24 Fargo ND 20 / 197 24 / 197 44.6% 39:45
1376 Denay Boyd-Reiser F 31 West Fargo ND 60 / 197 25 / 197 44.2% 45:36
1473 Tom Lybeck M 31 St Louis Park MN 21 / 197 26 / 197 44.0% 40:18
1484 Shawn Miller M 19 Colfax ND 26 / 197 27 / 197 43.1% 41:08
1566 Steven Whitcomb M 30 Minneapolis MN 22 / 197 28 / 197 43.6% 40:39
1356 Kimberly Andersen F 27 Fargo ND 71 / 197 29 / 197 43.1% 46:46
1451 Ben Knott M 28 Grand Forks ND 23 / 197 30 / 197 43.3% 40:59
1495 Nicole Nelson F 30 Fargo ND 72 / 197 31 / 197 43.0% 46:49
1370 Adam Biwer M 22 Mandan ND 25 / 197 32 / 197 43.2% 41:01
1474 Lisa Mach F 43 Minto ND 83 / 197 33 / 197 42.7% 47:07
1551 Shane Swanson M 40 Georgetown MN 38 / 197 34 / 197 42.7% 41:32
1567 Mike Wickham M 33 Fargo ND 29 / 197 35 / 197 42.8% 41:22
1401 Thomas Davis M 31 Fargo ND 28 / 197 36 / 197 42.7% 41:32
1536 Cody Schoonover M 23 Fargo ND 30 / 197 37 / 197 42.5% 41:43
1570 Angela Will F 32 Casselton ND 78 / 197 38 / 197 42.1% 47:47
1355 Daniel Adamietz M 24 Fargo ND 31 / 197 39 / 197 42.4% 41:51
1421 Steve Gustafson M 41 Fargo ND 49 / 197 40 / 197 42.0% 42:13
1471 Katie Lorenz F 28 Casselton ND 77 / 197 41 / 197 42.1% 47:49
1487 Ryan Mitchell M 39 Rolla ND 46 / 197 42 / 197 41.6% 42:39
1443 Todd Jacobson M 41 Fargo ND 58 / 197 43 / 197 41.2% 43:04
1485 Jarad Miller M 24 Fargo ND 33 / 197 44 / 197 41.4% 42:52
1503 Anthony Owens M 23 Fargo ND 34 / 197 45 / 197 41.4% 42:52
1494 Casey Murphy M 18 Carrington ND 43 / 197 46 / 197 40.0% 44:21
1408 Tom Enright M 36 Fargo ND 44 / 197 47 / 197 40.8% 43:26
1394 Logan Christian M 21 Erskine MN 37 / 197 48 / 197 40.8% 43:29
1522 Joshua Remer M 27 Moorhead MN 36 / 197 49 / 197 40.9% 43:20
1358 Page Anderson F 18 Carrington ND 91 / 197 50 / 197 40.6% 49:37
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]